Физика - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по физике (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Физика 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абаполов Филипп Алексеевич 83 Призер
Абасов Эмиль Эльданизович 100 Призер
Абатуров Иван Сергеевич 100 Призер
Абрамов Александр Андреевич 60 Призер
Абронин Вадим Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Авдеев Максим Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Агапов Егор Михайлович 83 Призер
Агафонов Андрей Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Агеева Екатерина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Агошкова Елена Евгеньевна 100 Призер
Ададуров Алексей Игоревич 78 Призер
Адамян Григор Гургенович 83 Призер
Адоньев Степан Романович 60 Призер
Азаров Данила Юрьевич 78 Призер
Акимов Захар Данилович 100 Призер
Акопян Алина Павловна 57 Призер
Аксенов Павел Николаевич 78 Призер
Аксенова Светлана Александровна 100 Призер
Аксёнова Мария Сергеевна 77 Призер
Акшаев Никита Игоревич 100 Призер
Александров Александр Витальевич 62 Призер
Александров Кирилл Игоревич 77 Призер
Алексеев Егор Михайлович 60 Призер
Алиев Азиз Эльмар оглы 100 Призер
Алиев Азнаур Камилевич 100 Призер
Алиев Артем Эльдарович 57 Призер
Алиев Даниял Камилевич 79 Призер
Алмаев Вадим Алексеевич 100 Призер
Алпатова Полина Геннадьевна 57 Призер
Алферов Илья Сергеевич 100 Призер
Алябьев Илья Александрович 100 Призер
Аляев Роман Леонидович 60 Призер
Анашкин Сергей Юрьевич 83 Призер
Ангелов Герман Александрович 57 Призер
Андержанов Ильнур Ринатович 79 Призер
Андреев Даниил Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Андреева Мария Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Андрианова Виктория Ивановна 62 Призер
Андрюнькин Захар Олегович 79 Призер
Аникеев Семён Александрович 77 Призер
Аникин Илья Александрович 100 Призер
Аникина Вероника Сергеевна 100 Призер
Аникина Елена Сергеевна 60 Призер
Анисимова Анна Константиновна 100 Призер
Анохин Станислав Валерьевич 77 Призер
Антаков Федор Вадимович 60 Призер
Антипов Максим Максимович 83 Призер
Антышев Тихон Глебович 100 Призер
Апаркина Людмила Александровна 83 Призер
Апокин Сергей Антонович 60 Призер
Аракчеева Дарья Владимировна 77 Призер
Арапов Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Призер
Аргуянова Мадина Руслановна 100 Призер
Арзангулян Марк Эмилевич 61 Призер
Арсланов Шамиль Дамирович 100 Призер
Артеменко Михаил Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Архипов Николай Алексеевич 83 Призер
Арчибасова Анна Геннадьевна 77 Призер
Асеева Алина Витальевна 78 Призер
Астанова Камилла Сайфидиновна 83 Призер
Асташкин Егор Федорович 100 Призер
Атаманов Сергей Максимович 60 Призер
Атуова Алина Муратовна 79 Призер
Афанасьев Никита Алексеевич 83 Призер
Афиатуллов Ринат Энсарович 60 Призер
Афиногенов Александр Игоревич 83 Призер
Ахметов Кирилл Николаевич 100 Призер
Ахмярова Алина Тагировна 83 Призер
Ачарйа Кирилл Кишорович 77 Призер
Ашихмин Дмитрий Игоревич 100 Призер
Бабаджанова Елена Александровна 77 Призер
Бабенко Владимир Александрович 100 Призер
Бабенко Михаил Олегович 100 Призер
Бабкина Анна Владимировна 62 Призер
Баботин Иван Николаевич 100 Призер
Багнова Полина Юрьевна 78 Призер
Багров Дмитрий Вячеславович 78 Призер
Багытов Нуржан Навбетулы 78 Призер
Баженов Георгий Константинович 66 Призер
Байназаров Тимур Рысбекович 79 Призер
Баканова Ксения Валерьевна 57 Призер
Балаев Антон Александрович 77 Призер
Балановский Антон Леонидович 77 Призер
Балашов Артем Владимирович 100 Призер
Балныкин Герман Михайлович 79 Призер
Балясникова Ксения Сергеевна 79 Призер
Баракин Сергей Александрович 61 Призер
Баранов Виталий Юрьевич 100 Призер
Баранова Вероника Андреевна 77 Призер
Батраков Юрий Алексеевич 100 Призер
Безруков Михаил Александрович 79 Призер
Безянова Елизавета Юрьевна 100 Призер
Белков Арсений Сергеевич 100 Призер
Белов Александр Иванович 77 Призер
Белов Артём Александрович 100 Призер
Белов Тимофей Викторович 79 Призер
Белов Тимур Леонидович 100 Призер
Бельский Антон Александрович 77 Призер
Белюкин Артем Сергеевич 83 Призер
Беляев Андрей Олегович 100 Призер
Белякова Александра Константиновна 83 Призер
Беляковская Елизавета Александровна 79 Призер
Бениш Леонид Александрович 100 Призер
Бердашкевич Александр Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Бердашкевич Роман Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Березовский Андрей Вячеславович 78 Призер
Беспалова Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Бесчастнов Михаил Павлович 66 Призер
Биглов Камиль Зуфарович 100 Призер
Бикбулатов Мурат Ильдарович 79 Призер
Бикзигитов Данил Сергеевич 60 Призер
Бикмухаметова Мариам Ривальевна 100 Призер
Биктимиров Азат Альбертович 61 Призер
Биктимиров Данила Рустемович 77 Призер
Билалова Наль Фанилевна 78 Призер
Бирюлин Егор Захарович 100 Призер
Бобылев Артём Юрьевич 100 Призер
Богданова Ирина Андреевна 61 Призер
Бодрова Юлия Михайловна 100 Призер
Божко Анастасия Алексеевна 77 Призер
Бойкова Маргарита Сергеевна 100 Призер
Болонин Денис Константинович 100 Призер
Болотников Антон Александрович 100 Призер
Бондаренко Дарья Олеговна 83 Призер
Борисевич Илья Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Борисов Владислав Дмитриевич 57 Призер
Борисов Денис Альбертович 100 Призер
Борисов Иван Геннадьевич 79 Призер
Борисов Константин Николаевич 100 Призер
Борисов Никита Сергеевич 100 Призер
Борисова Ева Всеволодовна 62 Призер
Борисова Ксения Сергеевна 100 Призер
Боровец Андрей Васильевич 77 Призер
Бреева Арина Вячеславовна 100 Призер
Бронников Олег Александрович 60 Призер
Брынцев Алексей Юрьевич 83 Призер
Брюзгин Дмитрий Александрович 79 Призер
Буданцев Артём Алексеевич 79 Призер
Буздалин Иван Сергеевич 60 Призер
Бузин Алексей Павлович 77 Призер
Булавин Андрей Сергеевич 61 Призер
Булгаков Арсений Владимирович 79 Призер
Буров Артём Сергеевич 100 Призер
Буров Николай Максимович 57 Призер
Бутко Андрей Сергеевич 100 Призер
Бучинский Александр Владимирович 83 Призер
Бызова Анна Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Быков Олег Игоревич 83 Призер
Быкова Елена Александровна 60 Призер
Быстров Даниил Александрович 83 Призер
Быченко Александр Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Бычков Георгий Константинович 100 Призер
Вавилкин Александр Дмитриевич 57 Призер
Валиахметова Камилла Аскаровна 78 Призер
Валиев Алы Рамиз оглы 100 Призер
Вандышев Георгий Константинович 100 Призер
Ванчугов Федор Алексеевич 60 Призер
Василенко Егор Олегович 77 Призер
Васильев Виктор Владимирович 77 Призер
Васильев Владислав Сергеевич 83 Призер
Васильев Егор Александрович 77 Призер
Васильев Сергей Вячеславович 100 Призер
Васильева Александра Андреевна 100 Призер
Васильченко Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Призер
Васютин Михаил Романович 61 Призер
Вахитова Дария Ириковна 83 Призер
Вдовиченко Артемий Максимович 60 Призер
Вергасов Данила Юрьевич 100 Призер
Вересова Дарья Андреевна 100 Призер
Веретенников Максим Валерьевич 100 Призер
Верещакин Роман Олегович 100 Призер
верзунова ксения максимовна 79 Призер
Вернигор Елизавета Константиновна 77 Призер
Верновская Виктория Игоревна 100 Призер
Ветошкин Лука Николаевич 83 Призер
Вивчар Никита Николаевич 60 Призер
Виденеева Надежда Вячеславовна 100 Призер
Вилков Валерий Сергеевич 100 Призер
Виноградов Василий Ильич 100 Призер
Виноградов Сергей Олегович 79 Призер
Вихнин Фёдор Алексеевич 100 Призер
Владимирцев Дмитрий Андреевич 78 Призер
Власенков Кирилл Валерьевич 77 Призер
Вобленко Илья Игоревич 100 Призер
Вовк Дмитрий Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Войнова Анастасия Олеговна 100 Призер
Войтов Матвей Викторович 100 Призер
Волгин Даниил Эдуардович 100 Призер
Волков Александр Викторович 77 Призер
Волков Александр Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Волков Алексей Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Волков Данила Алексеевич 60 Призер
Волков Михаил Константинович 66 Призер
Волкова Анна Сергеевна 83 Призер
Волкова Мария Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Володина Елена Евгеньевна 66 Призер
Володичев Андрей Романович 61 Призер
Волос Полина Станиславовна 57 Призер
Волошенко Андрей Алексеевич 57 Призер
Воробьев Дмитрий Леонидович 100 Призер
Воровченко Руслан Андреевич 100 Призер
Воронин Александр Витальевич 83 Призер
Воронина Елизавета Юрьевна 83 Призер
Воронов Никита Максимович 100 Призер
Воропаев Георгий Сергеевич 79 Призер
Ворошилов Владислав Сергеевич 100 Призер
Ворошилова Влада Андреевна 100 Призер
Востриков Даниил Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Врагова Мария Андреевна 61 Призер
Вылобков Денис Юрьевич 77 Призер
Высоких Дмитрий Константинович 100 Призер
Габбасов Артур Айдарович 77 Призер
Габдуллин Адель Айдарович 79 Призер
Гаврилин Илья Александрович 100 Призер
Гаврилов Арсений Алексеевич 79 Призер
Гайворонский Дмитрий Васильевич 60 Призер
Гайсин Ислам Рустемович 61 Призер
Галиев Тимур Александрович 79 Призер
Галиева Юлия Альбертовна 79 Призер
Галиуллин Артур Айдарович 62 Призер
Галкин Максим Александрович 57 Призер
Галлямов Ислам Маратович 100 Призер
Галманов Павел Александрович 79 Призер
Гани Татьяна Вахидовна 77 Призер
Гатовская Анна Игоревна 77 Призер
Гендина Софья Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Гильманов Рамазан Маратович 79 Призер
Гладышева Анна Антоновна 62 Призер
Глубокова Мария Сергеевна 79 Призер
Глухов Александр Александрович 57 Призер
Голомазов Александр Владимирович 77 Призер
Голубятников Сергей Сергеевич 62 Призер
Голыжбин Артемий Александрович 100 Призер
Гончаренко Валентина Павловна 100 Призер
Гончаренко Иван Александрович 83 Призер
Горбатов Вадим Владимирович 60 Призер
Гордевнина Мария Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Гордеев Дмитрий Артемьевич 100 Призер
Гордеев Никита Валерьевич 83 Призер
Горев Вадим Альбертович 60 Призер
Горелова Виктория Юрьевна 100 Призер
Горелова Екатерина Романовна 83 Призер
Горелова Ирина Викторовна 77 Призер
Горовцов Пётр Андреевич 79 Призер
Городецкий Леонид Сергеевич 57 Призер
Горшков Александр Петрович 100 Призер
Горшкова Мария Геннадьевна 77 Призер
Гребнев Алексей Сергеевич 78 Призер
Григорьев Артём Александрович 100 Призер
Григорьев Владимир Евгеньевич 61 Призер
Григорьевых Илья Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Гринберг Петр Маркович 100 Призер
Громова Анастасия Александровна 83 Призер
Губайдуллин Даниил Алексеевич 79 Призер
Гузеватых Вячеслав Александрович 62 Призер
Гуляева Василиса Владимировна 100 Призер
Гуменная Яна Дмитриевна 62 Призер
Гургенидзе Анна Вахтанговна 100 Призер
Гурина Полина Владимировна 79 Призер
Гурьева София Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Гусаров Николай Николаевич 62 Призер
Гусев Владислав Сергеевич 78 Призер
Гусев Дмитрий Владимирович 100 Призер
Гусев Илья Игоревич 100 Призер
Гусева Ксения Алексеевна 57 Призер
Гусева Ольга Альбертовна 83 Призер
Гусейн-заде Сима Намик кызы 77 Призер
Гутерман Лазарь Александрович 62 Призер
Гущин Евгений Анатольевич 100 Призер
Давыдов Андрей Алексеевич 66 Призер
Давыдов Даниил Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Дадали Николай Игоревич 66 Призер
Данилов Александр Иванович 77 Призер
Данилов Максим Александрович 83 Призер
Даничкина Ксения Викторовна 77 Призер
Двуреченский Александр Александрович 79 Призер
Девкина Екатерина Александровна 78 Призер
Девлешова Ксения Алексеевна 61 Призер
Дегтярев Илья Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Демешко Дарья Матвеевна 77 Призер
Демидов Иван Романович 61 Призер
Демидов Илья Викторович 100 Призер
Демидов Николай Андреевич 83 Призер
Демушкин Дмитрий Юрьевич 79 Призер
Демченко Борис Олегович 60 Призер
Демьянов Ярослав Викторович 77 Призер
Деревенская Анна Сергеевна 79 Призер
Дерюгин Дмитрий Александрович 79 Призер
Джангирли Эмиль Эльшадович 79 Призер
Джума Юрий Владимирович 83 Призер
Джуманов Ратмир Рамаевич 100 Призер
Дивногорский Григорий Александрович 61 Призер
Дмитриева Татьяна Юрьевна 100 Призер
Дмитриевцев Юрий Алексеевич 77 Призер
Дмитрий Дроздов Алексеевич 100 Призер
Дозоров Алексей Александрович 100 Призер
Дорофеева Александра Егоровна 100 Призер
Драгун Константин Юрьевич 60 Призер
Дриманович Максим Сергеевич 78 Призер
Дрофа Полина Александровна 79 Призер
Дудаков Александр Сергеевич 83 Призер
Дудкина Алина Николаевна 100 Призер
Дымов Максим Владимирович 61 Призер
Дьяков Владимир Алексеевич 100 Призер
Евсин Алексей Сергеевич 100 Призер
Евсюков Никита Александрович 100 Призер
Егоров Дмитрий Максимович 62 Призер
Емельянов Роман Викторович 61 Призер
Еремеев Александр Максимович 83 Призер
Ерлин Александр Станиславович 100 Призер
Ермошкин Сергей Павлович 61 Призер
Есенкова Надежда Андреева 100 Призер
Ефимов Александр Андреевич 77 Призер
Ефимович Николай Александрович 100 Призер
Ефремов Иван Сергеевич 83 Призер
Ефремова Екатерина Викторовна 83 Призер
Жардецкий Евгений Николаевич 100 Призер
Жаркова Ксения Сергеевна 79 Призер
Живодеров Дмитрий Павлович 100 Призер
Житний Григорий Дмитриевич 60 Призер
Жуков Федор Игоревич 83 Призер
Журавлев Сергей Георгиевич 57 Призер
Забарина Светлана Игоревна 100 Призер
Завьялова Софья Александровна 78 Призер
Загладин Александр Алексеевич 100 Призер
Заичкин Иван Николаевич 100 Призер
Зайцев Алексей Викторович 79 Призер
Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 77 Призер
Зайченко Олеся Андреевна 100 Призер
Зайченкова Екатерина Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Заморин Денис Александрович 78 Призер
Захаров Артемий Сергеевич 100 Призер
Захаров Валерий Алексеевич 100 Призер
Захаров Кирилл Николаевич 100 Призер
Захарова Ектерина Анатольевна 62 Призер
Захарова Кристина Петровна 62 Призер
Зенков Тимофей Владимирович 60 Призер
Зефирова Анна Михайловна 83 Призер
Зиннуров Артем Ринатович 100 Призер
Зиновьева Ксения Евгеньевна 100 Призер
Злобин Роман Васильевич 60 Призер
Золотой Лев Константинович 60 Призер
Зубанов Федор Константинович 66 Призер
Зубарева Антонина Михайловна 83 Призер
Зубко Данила Александрович 100 Призер
Ибрагимов Абдульхамид Нурисламович 100 Призер
Ивакин Кирилл Игоревич 62 Призер
Иванов Алексей Михайлович 100 Призер
Иванов Егор Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Иванова Светлана Игоревна 100 Призер
Иванченко Анастасия Александровна 77 Призер
Ивашков Пётр Алексеевич 100 Призер
Ивенсен Михаил Михайлович 79 Призер
Ивлиева Наталия Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Игнатенко Елизавета Александровна 100 Призер
Игнатьев Михаил Александрович 79 Призер
Изотова Елизавета Сергеевна 66 Призер
Изьюров Александр Сергеевич 100 Призер
Ильдаров Адам Шамхалович 66 Призер
Ильин Александр Андреевич 62 Призер
Ильин Вадим Леонидович 83 Призер
Ильин Евгений Алексеевич 77 Призер
Ильина Альбина Алексеевна 77 Призер
Ильясов Тимур Камилевич 79 Призер
Илюшин Пауль Ярославович 77 Призер
Исаев Максим Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Исаева Дарья Ивановна 62 Призер
Истомин Арсений Юрьевич 100 Призер
Исупова Екатерина Васильевна 100 Призер
Йосимовска Анастасия Воиславовна 100 Призер
Кагиров Давид Александрович 61 Призер
Кагиров Ринат Рустамович 100 Призер
Кадыгров Евгений Владиславович 100 Призер
Кадырова Селина Рустемовна 60 Призер
Казакова Ульяна Андреевна 100 Призер
Казанцев Даниил Андреевич 100 Призер
Калаев Владимир Константинович 78 Призер
Калинин Григорий Михайлович 60 Призер
Калинин Савелий Алексеевич 79 Призер
Калинина Олеся Тимофеевна 62 Призер
Калиничев Максим Александрович 60 Призер
Кальцын Павел Витальевич 100 Призер
Каменских Павел Андреевич 77 Призер
Капаев Эльдар Римович 77 Призер
Капелюшников Андрей Сергеевич 77 Призер
Каплин Виктор Михайлович 100 Призер
Карамов Булат Ильшатович 83 Призер
Карандашов Сергей Александрович 100 Призер
Карасик Андрей Максимович 100 Призер
Кардаев Денис Александрович 100 Призер
Кареньков Глеб Дмитриевич 62 Призер
Кареткин Данил Владленович 77 Призер
Каримуллин Тимур Рустемович 60 Призер
Карлин Иван Константинович 78 Призер
Карлов Владимир Алексеевич 100 Призер
Карпов Арсений Викторович 79 Призер
Карпова Анастасия Денисовна 77 Призер
Касапенко Наталья Алексеевна 83 Призер
Касьянова Полина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Каткова Анна Игоревна 100 Призер
Кашина Александра Андреевна 100 Призер
Квасов Иван Юрьевич 79 Призер
Кекяшкиев Илья Сергеевич 79 Призер
Кемова Анастасия Юрьевна 79 Призер
Кибец Кирилл Русланович 77 Призер
Кивокурцева Полина Игоревна 62 Призер
Ким Александр Сергеевич 83 Призер
Кириллов Александр Владиславович 100 Призер
Кириллов Георгий Алексеевич 60 Призер
Кирилловичев Михаил Васильевич 100 Призер
Кирсанова Софья Игоревна 78 Призер
Кирьякова Маргарита Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Кирьянова Анна Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Киселев Максим Андреевич 77 Призер
Киселёв Фёдор Алексеевич 100 Призер
Киселёва Ярослава Сергеевна 79 Призер
Кленин Андрей Владимирович 62 Призер
Клещенко Всеволод Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Климов Тимофей Сергеевич 77 Призер
Клишев Данила Андреевич 100 Призер
Клишковский Ян Александрович 100 Призер
Клопов Сергей Николаевич 83 Призер
Клочков Владислав Игоревич 100 Призер
Клыкова Екатерина Сергеевна 79 Призер
Клячин Артемий Владиславович 79 Призер
Ковалев Иван Владимирович 100 Призер
Ковалева Полина Михайловна 100 Призер
Ковальский Александр Вячеславович 57 Призер
Кожеуров Павел Сергеевич 77 Призер
Козлов Александр Алексеевич 100 Призер
Козлов Иван Александрович 79 Призер
Козлов Константин Сергеевич 62 Призер
Козлова Ольга Александровна 83 Призер
Козлова Полина Игоревна 79 Призер
Козодаев Александр Михайлович 100 Призер
Козолупенко Пётр Александрович 77 Призер
Кокотов Михаил Романович 100 Призер
Колесников Артём Сергеевич 83 Призер
Колобаев Дмитрий Анатольевич 57 Призер
Коломенский Владислав Георгиевич 83 Призер
Колотова Вера Сергеевна 100 Призер
Колупанова Мария Алексеевна 100 Призер
Колычев Григорий Павлович 77 Призер
Комаров Николай Андреевич 57 Призер
Комаров Павел Валерьевич 77 Призер
Комбатов Даниил Александрович 79 Призер
Комиссарова Яна Вячеславовна 77 Призер
Конаныхин Михаил Анатольевич 77 Призер
Кондратенко Михаил Сергеевич 100 Призер
Конкин Алексей Даниилович 100 Призер
Коновалова Марина Алексеевна 83 Призер
Константинова Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Коньков Даниил Вячеславович 60 Призер
Коняхин Фёдор Юрьевич 77 Призер
Корецкий Александр Михайлович 77 Призер
Корниенко Александр Владимирович 61 Призер
Корников Андрей Ильич 100 Призер
Корнилаев Никита Владимирович 100 Призер
Корнилов Никита Максимович 100 Призер
Корнюхов Денис Сергеевич 83 Призер
Коробейникова Татьяна Игоревна 83 Призер
Коробко Максим Денисович 100 Призер
Коробков Михаил Васильевич 100 Призер
Коровкин Дмитрий Михайлович 77 Призер
Королев Игорь Михайлович 100 Призер
Коротков Дмитрий Юрьевич 60 Призер
Короткова Елизавета Андреевна 79 Призер
Кортенко Иван Петрович 100 Призер
Косарева Василиса Тимофеевна 60 Призер
Косолапов Михаил Иванович 83 Призер
Костенок Елизавета Николаевна 83 Призер
Костышин Игорь Олегович 77 Призер
Котельников Никита Михайлович 60 Призер
Котляр Наталья Владимировна 60 Призер
Кошелев Егор Артурович 83 Призер
Кошелев Сергей Маркович 83 Призер
Кошкелян Тигран Артурович 60 Призер
Кравченко Глеб Алексеевич 60 Призер
Крамкова Варвара Константиновна 100 Призер
Крамсков Даниил Павлович 100 Призер
Краснов Андрей Николаевич 62 Призер
Красулин Лев Андреевич 62 Призер
Криворотов Данила Александрович 100 Призер
Криков Антон Владимирович 77 Призер
Круглов Артемий Алексеевич 79 Призер
Круглов Иван Денисович 100 Призер
Крупенченков Максим Петрович 57 Призер
Крыжановская Дарья Константиновна 60 Призер
Крыласова Ольга Сергеевна 77 Призер
Крымский Святослав Александрович 100 Призер
Куджев Альберт Хаджимуратович 100 Призер
Кудинов Леонид Сергеевич 61 Призер
Кудисов Артём Аркадьевич 77 Призер
кудряшова анастасия владимировна 77 Призер
Кузин Владислав Александрович 62 Призер
Кузнецов Дмитрий Витальевич 100 Призер
Кузнецова Елизавета Кирилловна 100 Призер
Кузьменок Диана Андреевна 83 Призер
Кузьмин Дмитрий Максимович 62 Призер
Кукуяшный Даниил Артурович 77 Призер
Кулабухова Кристина Александровна 100 Призер
Кулаков Степан Николаевич 100 Призер
Кулешов Виталий Александрович 60 Призер
Кулешов Станислав Эдуардович 100 Призер
Кулешова Алина Алексеевнна 100 Призер
Кулешова Маргарита Геннадьевна 100 Призер
Кулиева Мария Андреевна 79 Призер
Кулматов Дамир Ромильевич 100 Призер
Кунавин Андрей Алексеевич 100 Призер
Куприянов Павел Андреевич 100 Призер
Курганов Даниил Владимирович 100 Призер
Куртенок Николай Александрович 78 Призер
Кусаев Даниил Алимбекович 83 Призер
Кутлуш Салим Ролланович 60 Призер
Кухаренко Владимир Александрович 62 Призер
Кухарь Юрий Андреевич 100 Призер
Куцылло Тарас Константинович 77 Призер
Кучерин Георгий Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Кущев Даниил Олегович 62 Призер
Кытина Екатерина Владимировна 100 Призер
Кязимов Кирилл Александрович 77 Призер
Лаврентьев Андрей Андреевич 100 Призер
Ланге Анжела 62 Призер
Ланкин Алексей Анатольевич 62 Призер
Лапушанский Илья Вячеславович 61 Призер
Ласкин Кирилл Алексеевич 60 Призер
Латарцев Павел Васильевич 61 Призер
Латиков Александр Романович 77 Призер
Лебедева Анна Михайловна 79 Призер
Лебединский Юрий Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Лебков Михаил Викторович 60 Призер
Левичев Александр Сергеевич 77 Призер
Левкин Григорий Юрьевич 100 Призер
Лелякова Мария Константиновна 83 Призер
Леметюйнен Юрий Александрович 57 Призер
Ленский Владислав Михайлович 61 Призер
Ленский Петр Игоревич 100 Призер
Леонтьева Ксения Андреевна 100 Призер
Лещенко Сергей Михайлович 83 Призер
Лиджиев Тимур Ратмирович 60 Призер
Липкан Максим Тарасович 100 Призер
Липко Анфиса Игоревна 61 Призер
Лисовая Анастасия Вадимовна 62 Призер
Листопадов Иван Сергеевич 62 Призер
Литвин Кирилл Андреевич 100 Призер
Литвинов Арсений Александрович 79 Призер
Лифантьев Данил Александрович 66 Призер
Лобанов Михаил Павлович 100 Призер
Логвиненко Елизавета Алексеевна 100 Призер
Лотфуллина Гузель Шамилевна 83 Призер
Лубин Николай Константинович 83 Призер
Лукманова Рената Маратовна 83 Призер
Лукьянов Андрей Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Лулаков Петр Алексеевич 61 Призер
Лунегов Лев Вячеславович 61 Призер
Лунин Данила Сергеевич 83 Призер
Лысков Денис Денисович 100 Призер
Людвиковский Евгений Владиславович 83 Призер
Лябзина Вера Евгеньевна 61 Призер
Лямзин Дмитрий Сергеевич 79 Призер
Мадимаров Санджар Талгатович 62 Призер
Мазур Алина Александровна 62 Призер
Мазурин Александр Алексеевич 57 Призер
Макаров Алексей Витальевич 78 Призер
Макаров Антон Павлович 100 Призер
Макаров Георгий Николаевич 100 Призер
Макаров Глеб Евгеньевич 77 Призер
Макарова Мария Алексеевна 100 Призер
Макеев Владислав Андреевич 60 Призер
Макеева Юлия Евгеньевна 83 Призер
Маклаков Николай Алексеевич 62 Призер
Максимович Александр Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Малахова Алена Алексеевна 100 Призер
Малашкевич Михаил Александрович 61 Призер
Малиновский Павел Михайлович 100 Призер
Малхов Максимилиан Вячеславович 77 Призер
Мамян Карен Арменович 77 Призер
Маносин Владислав Валерьевич 66 Призер
Манчук Никита Александрович 100 Призер
Мардамшин Артур Рустемович 57 Призер
Маркова Мария Алексеевна 77 Призер
Маркохай Ярослав Игоревич 60 Призер
Мартынов Эдуард Евгеньевич 61 Призер
Мартынова Мария Олеговна 62 Призер
Марусев Егор Александрович 79 Призер
Марченко Арсений Максимович 100 Призер
Марчук Федор Юрьевич 100 Призер
Масликов Дмитрий Николаевич 83 Призер
Маслов Андрей Сергеевич 100 Призер
Маслова Ксения Алексеевна 78 Призер
Матренок Семён Сергеевич 83 Призер
Матюхин Никита Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Махова Анастасия Геннадьевна 79 Призер
Машаров Никита Денисович 79 Призер
Машков Пётр Алексеевич 100 Призер
Машоха Сергей Алексеевич 79 Призер
Медведев Петр Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Медведева Анастасия Станиславовна 77 Призер
Межетова Ирина Тимуровна 100 Призер
Мельников Игнат Алексеевич 100 Призер
Меретуков Хазрет Шумафович 60 Призер
Мерзлякова Татьяна Юрьевна 100 Призер
Меркулова Маргарита Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Мещеряков Всеволод Алексеевич 77 Призер
Мещерякова Мария Андреевна 100 Призер
Мещерякова Юлия Федоровна 78 Призер
Мигачев Иван Алексеевич 60 Призер
Мигранов Артур Рустамович 62 Призер
Милиенков Антон Алексеевич 78 Призер
Миляева Юлия Романовна 79 Призер
Минаев Артем Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Минязева Эвелина Руслановна 62 Призер
Миренков Яков Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Миронов Даниил Евгеньевич 79 Призер
Миронов Илья Михайлович 100 Призер
Миронова Александра Романовна 100 Призер
Миронова Арина Александровна 83 Призер
Мирончиков Артём Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Мирской Георгий Александрович 61 Призер
Митрохин Павел Павлович 100 Призер
Михайлов Михаил Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Михайлов Роман Алексеевич 62 Призер
Михайлова Анастасия Сергеевна 77 Призер
Михайлова Варвара Игоревна 79 Призер
Михалев Матвей Николаевич 100 Призер
Михальчук Илья Владимирович 83 Призер
Михеева Татьяна Александровна 100 Призер
Мишакина Александра Викторовна 77 Призер
Мишин Сергей Сергеевич 100 Призер
Мишина Вера Андреевна 60 Призер
Мищенко Александр Константинович 57 Призер
Миянов Мурат Равилевич 77 Призер
Могилевский Марк Константинович 100 Призер
Могильникова Татьяна Андреевна 78 Призер
Моисеев Даниил Андреевич 83 Призер
Моисеев Дмитрий Александрович 79 Призер
Моисеева Александра Ильинична 77 Призер
Моисеева Марта Александровна 79 Призер
Моисейченко Кирилл Антонович 78 Призер
Моложавенко Александр Александрович 100 Призер
Молоткова Екатерина Андреевна 100 Призер
Молчанова Елизавета Александровна 77 Призер
Монькин Валерий Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Моргунова Виктория Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Мороз Роман Михайлович 77 Призер
Морозов Никита Павлович 78 Призер
Морозов Роман Дмитриевич 66 Призер
Мотрук Валерий Вячеславович 77 Призер
Мударисов Ильназ Радикович 100 Призер
Муравьёв Артём Максимович 77 Призер
Муравьёва Мария Михайловна 100 Призер
Мурашко Альбина Максимовна 100 Призер
Мурин Егор Андреевич 100 Призер
Муринов Дмитрий Константинович 78 Призер
Муров Вадим Сергеевич 100 Призер
Муров Глеб Андреевич 61 Призер
Мусатов Георгий Васильевич 83 Призер
Мусихин Марк Михайлович 77 Призер
Мухина Анна Сергеевна 83 Призер
Мушенков Владимир Андреевич 79 Призер
Мущина Анастасия Сергеевна 100 Призер
Мысляева Диана Владимировна 83 Призер
Мышляев Артем Сергеевич 100 Призер
Набиуллина Адель Ильвировна 62 Призер
Наволоцкий Никита Алексеевич 77 Призер
Нагайцев Георгий Николаевич 100 Призер
Наговицына Анна Сергеевна 79 Призер
Найденова Полина Александровна 100 Призер
Накаряков Леонид Максимович 77 Призер
Нарцева Леся Сергеевна 100 Призер
Насертдинов Ильшат Расулович 100 Призер
Насыров Руслан Рашидович 77 Призер
Натаров Илья Игоревич 83 Призер
Науменко Данила Евгеньевич 77 Призер
Невзорова Софья Александровна 83 Призер
Неделько Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Некрасов Всеволод Валерьевич 77 Призер
Неледова Елизавета Викторовна 83 Призер
Непоп Артём Романович 77 Призер
Нестеренко Анастасия Александровна 77 Призер
Нестерова Мария Владимировна 100 Призер
Нечаев Никита Александрович 78 Призер
Никандрова Елизавета Станиславовна 78 Призер
Никитин Александр Андреевич 100 Призер
Никитин Владимир Георгиевич 83 Призер
Никитин Станислав Андреевич 100 Призер
Никитченков Илья Алексеевич 77 Призер
Никишев Георгий Эдуардович 100 Призер
Никишин Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Призер
Николаев Максим Денисович 77 Призер
Николаева Наталья Андреевна 62 Призер
Николенко Анатолий Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Николотов Дмитрий Вячеславович 83 Призер
Никулина Татьяна Антоновна 61 Призер
Никулицкий Артем Игоревич 100 Призер
Ниматов Лев Кадырович 78 Призер
Новиков Артур Германович 61 Призер
Новиков Илья Николаевич 100 Призер
Новиков Кирилл Максимович 100 Призер
Новикова Анастасия Сергеевна 100 Призер
Новикова Марина Анатольевна 100 Призер
Новикова Юлия Алексеевна 83 Призер
Новичкова Ирина Юрьевна 60 Призер
Носов Анатолий Владимирович 83 Призер
Носов Эмиль Лаймонасович 100 Призер
Носова Элина Юрьевна 60 Призер
Нугайбиков Эмиль Русланович 100 Призер
Нурадинов Далгат Арсенович 100 Призер
Нуриев Богдан Уралович 62 Призер
Нянин Максим Михайлович 100 Призер
Обухова Анастасия Александровна 100 Призер
Однолько Дмитрий Константинович 100 Призер
Озерова Дарья Александровна 57 Призер
Озказанч Елиз Сердаровна 100 Призер
Олейник Владимир Николаевич 77 Призер
Олифиренко Елена Алексеевна 100 Призер
Онегин Александр Сергеевич 66 Призер
Орехова София Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Орешкина Виктория Максимовна 100 Призер
Орлецкий Александр Ильич 83 Призер
Орлов Александр Юрьевич 100 Призер
Орлов Алексей Станиславович 77 Призер
Орловский Антон Дмитриевич 57 Призер
Орусов Тенгис Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Осипов Илья Алексеевич 100 Призер
Осипова Лиана Георгиевна 100 Призер
Остапенко Фёдор Эдуардович 100 Призер
Островский Лев Владимирович 100 Призер
Павлов Михаил Михайлович 100 Призер
Павлова Валерия Денисовна 57 Призер
Павлунин Дмитрий Вячеславович 100 Призер
Павлюченко Александр Олегович 79 Призер
Панин Илья Сергеевич 78 Призер
Панов Семен Станиславович 77 Призер
Пантелеев Даниил Михайлович 77 Призер
Панферов Виктор Иванович 57 Призер
Панфилова Дарья Алексеевна 100 Призер
Паньковец Екатерина Александровна 79 Призер
Паркин Даниил Борисович 61 Призер
Пархаева Анна Павловна 100 Призер
Пархоменко Владислав Александрович 100 Призер
Пархоменко Полина Павловна 83 Призер
Пасько Игорь Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Патрацкий Максим Алексеевич 100 Призер
Паценко Екатерина Михайловна 83 Призер
Пашенцева Елена Владимировна 100 Призер
Пекар Александр Максимович 61 Призер
Пекарский Александр Игоревич 100 Призер
Перепелицын Никита Михайлович 100 Призер
Перетятько Арина Максимовна 62 Призер
Перехода Даниил Михайлович 57 Призер
Петренко Ксения Евгеньевна 62 Призер
Петров Павел Вадимович 62 Призер
Петропавловский Андрей Александрович 77 Призер
Петрунин Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Призер
Петрухин Павел Сергеевич 78 Призер
Печенин Максим Максимович 100 Призер
Пигальский Максим Валерьевич 100 Призер
Пиров Далер Андреевич 61 Призер
Писарев Олег Артемович 83 Призер
Писарева Юлия Игоревна 100 Призер
Писарькова Валерия Павловна 77 Призер
Письменная Алиса Александровна 83 Призер
Пичугин Александр Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Пластинина Валентина Александровна 100 Призер
Платов Валерий Алексеевич 78 Призер
Плетенев Борис Александрович 61 Призер
Плешаков Вадим Александрович 100 Призер
Плешкова Дарья Владимировна 83 Призер
Покатов Степан Павлович 100 Призер
Полевов Александр Витальевич 100 Призер
Полозов Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Призер
Полоник Иван Игоревич 77 Призер
Полотнянко Николай Викторович 83 Призер
Поляков Адриан Денисович 60 Призер
Поляков Дмитрий Александрович 78 Призер
Полянский Артём Максимович 100 Призер
Пономарева Юлия Александровна 100 Призер
Попов Владимир Викторович 78 Призер
Попов Кирилл Альбертович 79 Призер
Попов Макар Сергеевич 62 Призер
Попов Максим Андреевич 60 Призер
Попов Максим Федорович 83 Призер
Потапова Мария Викторовна 100 Призер
Потемкина Анна Александровна 100 Призер
Почернина Ольга Леонидовна 100 Призер
Прасолов Ярослав Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Прилепин Никита Владимирович 60 Призер
Примак Дмитрий Николаевич 100 Призер
Приходько Тарас Максимович 61 Призер
Прокушкин Марк Анатольевич 100 Призер
Пронина Наталия Михайловна 79 Призер
Проничева Алиса Владимировна 79 Призер
Проскоряков Данила Алексеевич 78 Призер
Прохоров Олег Игоревич 60 Призер
Пручкина Елизавета Анатольевна 100 Призер
Псурцев Иван Вадимович 60 Призер
Пуненко Константин Владимирович 60 Призер
Путинцев Павел Петрович 62 Призер
Пуцев Иван Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Пушкина Александра Вадимовна 61 Призер
Пшеницын Артем Сергеевич 60 Призер
Пылаева Анастасия Андреевна 83 Призер
Пыряев Евгений Викторович 57 Призер
Пястолов Егор Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Рабей Ирина Андреевна 100 Призер
Радионов Никита Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Радченко Семен Викторович 79 Призер
Разживина Ульяна Олеговна 77 Призер
Разин Александр Сергеевич 62 Призер
Раскин Иван Ильич 77 Призер
Рахимов Наиль Раилевич 100 Призер
Рахманкин Денис Сергеевич 77 Призер
Редичкина Дарья Сергеевна 100 Призер
Резников Никита Андреевич 100 Призер
Ремизова Анна Вадимовна 100 Призер
Рзянин Иван Михайлович 100 Призер
Рогов Роман Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Романенков Лев Андреевич 66 Призер
Романов Леонид Андреевич 100 Призер
Романова Анна Сергеевна 100 Призер
Рофин Марк Петрович 77 Призер
Рубаненко Валерий Викторович 100 Призер
Руднев Арджуна Евгеньевич 62 Призер
Румянцев Сергей Сергеевич 60 Призер
Русаков Владислав Андреевич 100 Призер
Рыбаков Матвей Романович 83 Призер
Рыбакова Александра Андреевна 83 Призер
Рыбкин Никита Максимович 60 Призер
Рыбкина Елизавета Геннадьевна 77 Призер
Рябинин Артем Александрович 100 Призер
Рябков Максим Владимирович 77 Призер
Рябых Владислав Юрьевич 100 Призер
Рядченко Алексей Евгеньевич 77 Призер
Ряполов Дмитрий Михайлович 100 Призер
Савидов Георгий Анатольевич 100 Призер
Савченко Фёдор Игоревич 100 Призер
Сагалаков Андрей Викторович 77 Призер
Сагитова Маргарита Александровна 100 Призер
Садовников Даниил Юрьевич 79 Призер
Садыков Женисбек Муратбекулы 62 Призер
Сазонов Артем Александрович 83 Призер
Салганская Яна Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Салдеева Аделя Салаватовна 62 Призер
Салеев Всеволод Юрьевич 83 Призер
Салимова Алия Ришатовна 83 Призер
Самигуллина Салима Ришатовна 83 Призер
Самозванов Андрей Анатольевич 57 Призер
Самойлов Виктор Михайлович 79 Призер
Самохвалова Полина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Самсонова Мария Александровна 78 Призер
Самченко Серафима Викторовна 100 Призер
Самыловских Даниил Вадимович 79 Призер
Саральпов Идар Александрович 100 Призер
Саранская Светлана Евгеньевна 100 Призер
Саранцев Игорь Алексеевич 77 Призер
Сарматин Владислав Алексеевич 100 Призер
Сафаргалин Азат Алмазович 100 Призер
Сафин Алексей Маратович 60 Призер
Сафиуллин Данил Альбертович 77 Призер
Сафонов Вячеслав Владимирович 100 Призер
Сафронов Алексей Викторович 79 Призер
Сафрыгин Владислав Юрьевич 62 Призер
Саяпин Захар Игоревич 77 Призер
Седов Леонид Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Селезнев Григорий Игоревич 100 Призер
Селезнёв Юрий Александрович 60 Призер
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Семенов Максим Владимирович 61 Призер
Семенова-Звенигородская София Андреевна 100 Призер
Сергеев Александр Сергеевич 60 Призер
Сергейчик Владимир Сергеевич 100 Призер
Середкин Сергей Андреевич 78 Призер
Сибиряков Владислав Дмитриевич 61 Призер
Сивцов Михаил Андреевич 78 Призер
Сидельников Станислав Игоревич 61 Призер
Сидоренко Артем Александрович 100 Призер
Сидоров Павел Алексеевич 83 Призер
Сизов Матвей Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Симонова Александра Денисовна 83 Призер
Синюков Максим Владимирович 100 Призер
Ситников Андрей Васильевич 79 Призер
Скамницкий Артём Петрович 79 Призер
Скворцов Дмитрий Андреевич 83 Призер
Скворцов Михаил Алексеевич 100 Призер
Скоробогатова Анастасия Сергеевна 100 Призер
Скороходов Всеволод Сергеевич 62 Призер
Слепнев Владимир Артемович 79 Призер
Слепухин Максим Юрьевич 100 Призер
Сметанкин Сергей Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Смирнов Александр Андреевич 62 Призер
Смирнов Александр Юрьевич 100 Призер
Смирнов Андрей Витальевич 83 Призер
Смирнов Максим Владимирович 100 Призер
Смирнов Сергей Викторович 100 Призер
Смогоржевский Александр Владимирович 77 Призер
Смородина Жанна Викторовна 100 Призер
Снатенков Артём Романович 78 Призер
Снегуров Георгий Игоревич 100 Призер
Соболева Анастасия Олеговна 100 Призер
Советхан Саян Нурланулы 83 Призер
Соколов Артём Константинович 77 Призер
Соколов Михаил Михайлович 100 Призер
Солодов Алексей Алексеевич 66 Призер
Солодова Надежда Алексеевна 77 Призер
Солонина Елена Андреевна 100 Призер
Сорокин Георгий Алексеевич 77 Призер
Сороковых Дмитрий Евгениевич 79 Призер
Софронов Егор Андреевич 77 Призер
Сошнина Анастасия Викторовна 100 Призер
Спинов Максим Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Спирин Иван Алексеевич 100 Призер
Спицына Ксения Сергеевна 83 Призер
Сталев Максим Андреевич 61 Призер
Старкова Наталья Владимировна 100 Призер
Староверова Анастасия Владимировна 60 Призер
Старцев Глеб Александрович 100 Призер
Статкевич Екатерина Игоревна 100 Призер
Стебловский Дмитрий Кириллович 60 Призер
Степнов Владислав Витальевич 83 Призер
Степовой Константин Сергеевич 83 Призер
Столяров Всеволод Юрьевич 62 Призер
Стрельцова Александра Владимировна 100 Призер
Строгалев Сергей Юрьевич 83 Призер
Субботина Анастасия Анатольевна 66 Призер
Субботина Дарья Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Суглобов Кирилл Алексеевич 77 Призер
Суднищиков Сергей Сергеевич 79 Призер
Сукманюк Софья Владимировна 100 Призер
Сулацков Дмитрий Станиславович 77 Призер
Сумаренко Егор Денисович 79 Призер
Сумцова Алиса Сергеевна 100 Призер
Суркова Александра Юрьевна 100 Призер
Суставов Фёдор Сергеевич 78 Призер
Суховицкая Марина Евгеньевна 100 Призер
Сысоева Ярослава Евгеньевна 83 Призер
Таджури Даниил Юсефович 60 Призер
Таламанов Георгий Алексеевич 79 Призер
Таланов Алексей Сергеевич 100 Призер
Талипова Альмира Анваровна 62 Призер
Талызина Жанна Эдуардовна 100 Призер
Танненберг Екатерина Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Тарасенко Даниил Андреевич 83 Призер
Тарасов Даниил Денисович 61 Призер
Тарасова Ульяна Михайловна 83 Призер
Татаринов Владимир Павлович 78 Призер
Тауренис Денис Александрович 100 Призер
Твердохлеб Роман Михайлович 77 Призер
Тен Валерия Валерьевна 100 Призер
Терегулов Тимур Рафаэльевич 77 Призер
Терешко Иван Людвиг Валерьевич 78 Призер
Тетерин Дмитрий Юрьевич 62 Призер
Тимофей Черников Антонович 78 Призер
Тимошенко Василий Витальевич 77 Призер
Тимченко Сергей Михайлович 77 Призер
Титов Арсений Александрович 77 Призер
тихонов николай алексеевич 100 Призер
Тихонова Дарья Сергеевна 78 Призер
Тихонова Екатерина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Ткаченко Александра Алексеевна 83 Призер
Ткаченко Василина Юрьевна 79 Призер
Ткачёв Никита Павлович 83 Призер
Товстопят София Владимировна 100 Призер
Тодоров Роман Владимирович 77 Призер
Толмасов Егор Валерьевич 77 Призер
Толмачева Елизавета Константиновна 100 Призер
Томилова Варвара Андреевна 77 Призер
Томилова Вера Федоровна 77 Призер
Топоровский Владислав Олегович 79 Призер
Торгашов-Мартьянов Олег Денисович 60 Призер
Травкина Елена Игоревна 100 Призер
Трапезников Михаил Юрьевич 100 Призер
Третьяков Антон Анатольевич 100 Призер
Третьяков Михаил Львович 60 Призер
Третьяков Степан Денисович 100 Призер
Третьякова Анастасия Никитична 60 Призер
Тройнин Роман Алексеевич 60 Призер
Трохова Анжела Николаевна 100 Призер
Трубецкой Сергей Александрович 100 Призер
Трушкин Семён Сергеевич 100 Призер
Трушкина Элина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Тумасян Артём Вадимович 100 Призер
Тунис Илья Сергеевич 83 Призер
Турсунов Тимур Рустамович 77 Призер
Тухватуллина Рената Маратовна 77 Призер
Тушин Даниил Сергеевич 79 Призер
Тюков Марк Янович 100 Призер
Тюленев Илья Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Тюрин Арсений Владимирович 100 Призер
Тютерев Михаил Иванович 83 Призер
Тяжкороб Ульяна Владимировна 77 Призер
Уваров Егор Ильич 77 Призер
Уваров Илья Петрович 100 Призер
Уландаев Владислав Нимаевич 61 Призер
Улитин Дмитрий Александрович 100 Призер
Урманов Тагир Тимурович 83 Призер
Усаев Галим Рустамович 62 Призер
Устинов Константин Андреевич 78 Призер
Ушаков Александр Геннадьевич 100 Призер
Фагманов Искандер Ильдарович 100 Призер
Фазылов Рамазан Рамилевич 66 Призер
Фаизов Алексей Игоревич 78 Призер
Файзулина Полина Михайловна 79 Призер
Файзуллин Музаффар Рустамович 100 Призер
Фахрутдинов Алексей Альбертович 79 Призер
Фахрутдинов Искандер Эдуардович 79 Призер
Федина Рената Руслановна 77 Призер
Федоров Денис Андреевич 83 Призер
Федоров Евгений Александрович 100 Призер
Федорова Елизавета Петровна 83 Призер
Федосеев Максим Владиславович 77 Призер
Феофилактова Валентина Юрьевна 100 Призер
Филатенков Артур Андреевич 100 Призер
Филаткин Алексей Андреевич 100 Призер
Филиппова Анастасия Витальевна 77 Призер
Фокин Алексей Александрович 100 Призер
Фоминых Александр Александрович 77 Призер
Фонин Даниил Владимирович 100 Призер
Фреик Александр Андреевич 100 Призер
Фролов Георгий Михайлович 62 Призер
Фурин Максим Владимирович 79 Призер
Фёдоров Дмитрий Михайлович 83 Призер
Хабибова Ася Фануровна 62 Призер
Хабибулин Владимир Александрович 61 Призер
Хадарцев Арсений Олегович 100 Призер
Хайбрахманов Артур Ильнурович 100 Призер
Ханнанов Рамазан Ришатович 83 Призер
Харитонов Василий Алексеевич 100 Призер
Хафизов Тимур Азаматович 83 Призер
Хвойнова Яна Денисовна 62 Призер
Хитрова Ариана Сергеевна 100 Призер
Хмельков Артём Сергеевич 62 Призер
Хмелёв Алексей Павлович 100 Призер
Ходонов Юрий Михайлович 60 Призер
Холмаков Захар Владиславович 100 Призер
Холод Данила Витальевич 60 Призер
Холодов Даниил Александрович 83 Призер
Хомский Константин Петрович 100 Призер
Хомутов Андрей Алексеевич 100 Призер
Хохлов Дмитрий Михайлович 100 Призер
Хохлов Николай Михайлович 77 Призер
Храмченок Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Призер
Хузин Амир Марселевич 100 Призер
Цегенько Владимир Андреевич 78 Призер
Цепкова Александра Игоревна 57 Призер
Церегородцева Полина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Чеботарев Александр Владимирович 83 Призер
Чеков Никита Игоревич 60 Призер
Челышкин Артём Андреевич 77 Призер
Черваков Филипп Сергеевич 100 Призер
Чернов Аркадий Николаевич 60 Призер
Чернов Иван Юрьевич 77 Призер
Чернова Карина Алексеевна 60 Призер
Чернышенко Екатерина Глебовна 100 Призер
Черняев Андрей Сергеевич 79 Призер
Четвериков Роман Вячеславович 100 Призер
Чиганов Алексей Андреевич 78 Призер
Чинков Норман Анарович 60 Призер
Чиркова Альбина Александровна 57 Призер
Чистов Денис Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Чистяков Всеволод Всеволодович 79 Призер
Чистяков Даниил Андреевич 79 Призер
Чубарова Дарья Алексеевна 100 Призер
Чувашев Константин Павлович 79 Призер
Чуканов Илья Валерьевич 77 Призер
Чулева София Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Чуприна Дмитрий Александрович 60 Призер
Чуркин Алексей Сергеевич 60 Призер
Чусовитин Николай Викторович 77 Призер
Шабоян Гаянэ Арамовна 100 Призер
Шабуркин Дмитрий Александрович 77 Призер
Шагов Виталий Сергеевич 61 Призер
Шакирзянов Искандер Русланович 79 Призер
Шамсиев Яхьё Сироджидинович 77 Призер
Шандогилова Полина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Шанкин Данила Сергеевич 83 Призер
Шаров Александр Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Шаров Егор Денисович 100 Призер
Шаронов Дмитрий Александрович 79 Призер
Шаршавин Александр Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Шатов Михаил Федорович 100 Призер
Шатров Алексей Алексеевич 100 Призер
Шаульская Мария Денисовна 62 Призер
Шафиков Искандар Ильнурович 100 Призер
Швальб Кирилл Александрович 77 Призер
Шелепнёва Дарья Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Шелыгина Алевтина Александровна 100 Призер
Шемагонов Арсений Владимирович 62 Призер
Шеметева Мария Петровна 100 Призер
Шеметовский Кирилл Андреевич 79 Призер
Шенгелия Анастасия Николаевна 77 Призер
Шенгелия Михаил Николаевич 77 Призер
Шеррюбле Сергей Алексеевич 100 Призер
Шерстюгина Анастасия Андреевна 60 Призер
Шеховцова Ирина Романовна 100 Призер
Шиловский Артем Эдуардович 79 Призер
Шиндров Михаил Дмитриевич 60 Призер
Шиндян Даниил Суренович 100 Призер
Шинкевич Егор Максимович 62 Призер
Шипицын Сергей Сергеевич 62 Призер
Ширванян Лида Валериковна 60 Призер
Широкова Ксения Михайловна 79 Призер
Широченков Владислав Олегович 83 Призер
Ширяев Владислав Алексеевич 77 Призер
Шишацкий Михаил Николаевич 100 Призер
Шишков Иван Николаевич 60 Призер
Шлиссер Марина Сергеевна 62 Призер
Шлотова Надежда Евгеньевна 100 Призер
Шмелев Алексей Валерьевич 100 Призер
Шмелев Павел Александрович 100 Призер
Шныпко Василий Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Шовкалюк Артём Алексеевич 83 Призер
Шубин Олег Сергеевич 77 Призер
Шубинцев Ярослав Юрьевич 83 Призер
Шулешко Андрей Владимирович 66 Призер
Шульмейстер Кирилл Александрович 77 Призер
Шуринов Александр Владимирович 83 Призер
Шурыгин Антон Алексеевич 79 Призер
Шутов Андрей Станиславович 100 Призер
Шутяк Александр Юрьевич 100 Призер
Шуховцов Олег Михайлович 78 Призер
Щербаков Алексей Андреевич 78 Призер
Щербакова Александра Егоровна 62 Призер
Щукин Виктор Александрович 83 Призер
Эмиров Самир Магомедович 62 Призер
Эрнст Павел Сергеевич 100 Призер
Юдин Георгий Павлович 77 Призер
Юдин Никита Игоревич 100 Призер
Юрова Полина Михайловна 62 Призер
Юрьев Иван Михайлович 100 Призер
Явна Лев Ефимович 100 Призер
Яковлев Михаил Валерьевич 60 Призер
Якшимамедов Владимир Сахатович 100 Призер
Яловая Ирина Константиновна 77 Призер
Янишевский Александр Владимирович 66 Призер
Ясафов Александр Владимирович 79 Призер
Ёлкин Антон Андреевич 100 Призер

Физика 7-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Александрова Варвара Игоревна 100 Призер
Ананьин Макар Алексеевич 50 Призер
Андриенко Софья Владимировна 75 Призер
Аржаных Кирилл Сергеевич 100 Призер
Архипов Григорий Васильевич 75 Призер
Асрян Арман Камоевич 50 Призер
Астапов Александр Сергеевич 100 Призер
Афлятунов Тамерлан Ильнурович 75 Призер
Ачох Дамир Русланович 100 Призер
Бакай Егор Николаевич 75 Призер
Балуев Максим Александрович 100 Призер
Башилов Даниил Станиславович 50 Призер
Бекоев Максим Сергеевич 50 Призер
Белинский Тимофей Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Белов Максим Алексеевич 75 Призер
Белоглазов Даниил Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 100 Призер
Беспятый Илья Витальевич 50 Призер
Биляк Максим Владимирович 50 Призер
Бирюков Егор Владимирович 100 Призер
Болгов Максим Владиславович 100 Призер
Болотецкий Михаил Александрович 100 Призер
Болотов Евгений Андреевич 75 Призер
Большакова Алла Глебовна 75 Призер
Борисов Иван Максимович 50 Призер
Братчиков Александр Андреевич 55 Призер
Братяшин Артем Александрович 75 Призер
Бричко Матвей Олегович 75 Призер
Броничев Александр Русланович 100 Призер
Букреев Владислав Сергеевич 50 Призер
Бусарева Софья Александровна 50 Призер
Бускина Анжелика Витальевна 100 Призер
Бут Данил Юрьевич 50 Призер
Бушмаков Максим Олегович 75 Призер
Буян Кирилл Игоревич 95 Призер
Быков Владимир Юрьевич 55 Призер
Бычков Дмитрий Андреевич 75 Призер
Варварова Анна Олеговна 50 Призер
Васильев Ярослав Алексеевич 75 Призер
Ватулич Михаил Алексеевич 75 Призер
Винокурова Мария Владимировна 50 Призер
Вихлянцев Константин Игоревич 100 Призер
Владимиров Алексей Борисович 50 Призер
Воробьев Максим Константинович 50 Призер
Воронцов Илья Сергеевич 50 Призер
Ворощук Анна Николаевна 75 Призер
Вычужанин Олег Павлович 55 Призер
Вязовик Екатерина Юрьевна 75 Призер
Гаврилин Станислав Антонович 75 Призер
Гаджиев Артур Касинович 80 Призер
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Гарифуллин Тагир Талгатович 75 Призер
Гафаров Батыр Ринатович 100 Призер
Герман Илья Вадимович 75 Призер
Гладких Арсений Юрьевич 55 Призер
Гладышев Илья Игоревич 50 Призер
Глазунов Глеб Александрович 75 Призер
Гончаров Владимир Иванович 75 Призер
Гончаров Константин Александрович 55 Призер
Горбачевская Анастасия Павловна 75 Призер
Горбунова Дарья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Горбунова Любовь Сергеевна 75 Призер
Горлов Николай Юрьевич 50 Призер
Горохова Полина Алексеевна 100 Призер
Губанова Елена Борисовна 50 Призер
Гуриелидзе Лаура Мерабовна 75 Призер
Гуриелидзе Лия Мерабовна 50 Призер
Гуриелидзе Медея Мерабовна 50 Призер
Демидов Сергей Владимирович 100 Призер
Демина Мария Александровна 75 Призер
Дзасежева Ксения Зауровна 100 Призер
Димидов Максим Одисеевич 75 Призер
Дубинкин Игорь Александрович 75 Призер
Дубровская Анастасия Андреевна 75 Призер
Дудаков Иван Васильевич 100 Призер
Думилина Вероника Алексеевна 75 Призер
Дунаева Анна Андреевна 50 Призер
Дьяченко Антон Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Евстигнеева Екатерина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Егорова Анна Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Егорова Елизавета Петровна 50 Призер
Ерыкалкин Георгий Олегович 50 Призер
Ефимов Никита Петрович 55 Призер
Желяпов Алексей Кириллович 75 Призер
Жуков Михаил Витальевич 50 Призер
Загороднюк Владислав Витальевич 75 Призер
Заика Михаил Алексеевич 75 Призер
Зайцев Александр Александрович 55 Призер
Зайцев Леонид Алексеевич 75 Призер
Занданов Андрей Васильевич 55 Призер
Злыгостев Георгий Александрович 75 Призер
Змановская Маргарита Антоновна 55 Призер
Зыкина Анна Александровна 75 Призер
Иванашкин Дмитрий Игоревич 100 Призер
Иванов Андрей Вячеславович 50 Призер
Иванова Ульяна Ивановна 75 Призер
Иванько Сергей Александрович 50 Призер
Изимова Анастасия Мирбулатовна 50 Призер
Ильин Даниил Романович 55 Призер
Ичетовкина Анна Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Казимиров Ярослав Андреевич 75 Призер
Калмыкова Анна Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Камолиддинзода Мухаммадхуджа Илёсиддин 75 Призер
Карамышев Эдуард Наилевич 55 Призер
Карецкий Владислав Олегович 50 Призер
Кармацкий Даниил Николаевич 80 Призер
Карнаух Мария Витальевна 50 Призер
Катулевский Даниил Алексеевич 100 Призер
Катюнин Павел Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Кащеева Олеся Глебовна 75 Призер
Кидалов Егор Максимович 75 Призер
Клеванский Алексей Геннадьевич 50 Призер
Клесов Артем Алексеевич 50 Призер
Клименко Виталий Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Климешова Мария Андреевна 100 Призер
Климза Антон Алексеевич 100 Призер
Ключникова Ксения Александровна 50 Призер
Ковалев Алексей Леонидович 100 Призер
Ковалевич Тимофей Юрьевич 50 Призер
Ковыляев Александр Максимович 50 Призер
Кожемякин Григорий Андреевич 50 Призер
Кокаев Георгий Константинович 100 Призер
Кокотова Алина Андреевна 100 Призер
Колеганов Артемий Александрович 100 Призер
Колесников Игорь Александрович 75 Призер
Коломина Анна Александровна 75 Призер
Комлев Илья Олегович 50 Призер
Коновалова Таисия Владиславовна 75 Призер
Коньков Дмитрий Алексеевич 55 Призер
Корников Михаил Владимирович 50 Призер
Королев Иван Андреевич 100 Призер
Коротнев Вячеслав Андреевич 50 Призер
Костикова Мария Михайловна 50 Призер
Костылев Сергей Ильич 100 Призер
Костышина Арина Олеговна 75 Призер
Котелевская Екатерина Юрьевна 75 Призер
Красильникова Елизавета Сергеевна 100 Призер
Кудаев Тимур Роландович 80 Призер
Кудрявцева Софья Ярославовна 100 Призер
Кузнецов Кирилл Сергеевич 100 Призер
Кузнецов Олег Юрьевич 50 Призер
Кулагина Ольга Александровна 75 Призер
Куликов Андрей Сергеевич 50 Призер
Курочкина Вероника Александровна 100 Призер
Кутейников Сергей Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Кухтиков Кирилл Владиславович 50 Призер
Куцубин Савва Сергеевич 100 Призер
Лаврененко Александр Андреевич 50 Призер
Лаврова Полина Борисовна 75 Призер
Лаврушин Денис Анатольевич 75 Призер
Лапиков Владислав Андреевич 75 Призер
Ларина Екатерина Андреевна 50 Призер
Левин Леонид Ильич 55 Призер
Левусь Максимилиан Валерьевич 75 Призер
Леонтьев Михаил Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Липатова Дарья Геннадьевна 100 Призер
Лисов Дмитрий Владимирович 75 Призер
Лопаткин Вадим Александрович 55 Призер
Лопаткина Василина Игоревна 55 Призер
Лопушанский Филипп Сергеевич 50 Призер
Лузянин Тимофей Алексеевич 75 Призер
Лычагин Владимир Егорович 75 Призер
Майоров Даниил Романович 75 Призер
Макарс Денис Иварович 50 Призер
Макеева Дарья Александровна 100 Призер
Максимов Даниил Андреевич 75 Призер
Максимова Дарья Константиновна 75 Призер
Максимова Елизавета Константиновна 75 Призер
Малахова Полина Павловна 50 Призер
Малина Софья Владимировна 100 Призер
Малинкин Илья Константинович 55 Призер
Мальцева Маргарита Владимировна 100 Призер
Манченко Даниил Витальевич 75 Призер
Мартыненко Алексей Николаевич 50 Призер
Мартьянова Ольга Артемьевна 55 Призер
Марусев Даниил Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Марушко Елизавета Андреевна 55 Призер
Марчук Роман Сергеевич 50 Призер
Маслов Иван Андреевич 100 Призер
Масов Егор Александрович 50 Призер
Матвеев Владислав Сергеевич 50 Призер
Мацкевич Артём Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Медведев Георгий Михайлович 50 Призер
Меджидов Азиз Зияудинович 75 Призер
Мельничук Владимир Владимирович 75 Призер
Меньшиков Владимир Романович 75 Призер
Мещерякова Надежда Фёдоровна 55 Призер
Миллер Василий Викторович 50 Призер
Минаков Даниил Томасович 50 Призер
Мингазин Амир Ильдарович 50 Призер
Минькин Владислав Денисович 100 Призер
Миронов Владимир Александрович 100 Призер
Мифтахова Алсу Тагировна 100 Призер
Михайлов Даниил Романович 100 Призер
Могилевцев Арсений Андреевич 75 Призер
Молдован Дарья Ефимовна 75 Призер
Моляков Александр Романович 100 Призер
Морозов Иван Сергеевич 75 Призер
Муравьев Максим Андреевич 75 Призер
Муратов Тимур Шухратович 50 Призер
Муродов Абдурахим Абдухоликович 75 Призер
Мухин Дмитрий Юрьевич 75 Призер
Мухин Николай Александрович 75 Призер
Наговицын Александр Олегович 100 Призер
Некрасова Мария Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Николаевская Анастасия Александровна 75 Призер
Новиков Артемий Станислав 50 Призер
Новиков Глеб Константинович 55 Призер
Новиков Клим Андреевич 100 Призер
Новикова Анастасия Андреевна 75 Призер
Новожилов Андрей Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Новожилов Егор Сергеевич 80 Призер
Озеров Никита Михайлович 75 Призер
Павловский Владимир Павлович 50 Призер
Парфенов Илья Константинович 100 Призер
Пастухов Арсений Александрович 50 Призер
Первых Денис Сергеевич 75 Призер
Перфилин Григорий Александрович 100 Призер
Першин Александр Михайлович 75 Призер
Петкович Мирко Петкович 75 Призер
Петров Дмитрий Сергеевич 75 Призер
Петров Егор Александрович 100 Призер
Петров Никита Эдуардович 50 Призер
Печерский Илья Андреевич 50 Призер
Пилюгин Леонид Сергеевич 50 Призер
Пластинин Александр Александрович 50 Призер
Плохотнюк Михаил Сергеевич 100 Призер
Поелова Ксения Андреевна 50 Призер
Полинко Алина Геннадьевна 50 Призер
Поляков Александр Алексеевич 100 Призер
Поляков Филипп Борисович 50 Призер
Почечуев Денис Сергеевич 50 Призер
Природина Софья Сергеевна 55 Призер
Пришедько Ярослав Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Прищепчук Кирилл Александрович 50 Призер
Пшеницына Софья Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Раскина Екатерина Ильинична 100 Призер
Репкин Илья Романович 75 Призер
Родина Любовь Сергеевна 75 Призер
Романеев Артём Фарходович 100 Призер
Романов Александр Викторович 75 Призер
Романов Данил Романович 100 Призер
Рубцов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Руденко Олег Николаевич 75 Призер
Русол Владимир Андреевич 100 Призер
Савцев Павел Алексеевич 55 Призер
Савченко Иван Васильевич 50 Призер
Садыков Данис Александрович 100 Призер
Саидахтамов Саидансор Шарифович 75 Призер
Саидов Иброхим Cаидбурхонович 50 Призер
Салтыкова Дарья Юрьевна 100 Призер
Самарина Елизавета Вадимовна 100 Призер
Сардарян Давид Хачатурович 75 Призер
Сафонов Иван Александрович 50 Призер
Севидов Артём Алексеевич 100 Призер
Селюцкая Лина Юрьевна 50 Призер
Сенникова Дарья Владимировна 50 Призер
Сентемов Лев Александрович 100 Призер
Серегин Александр Андреевич 100 Призер
Сильянов Данил Русланович 50 Призер
Симанина Полина Алексеевна 55 Призер
Симонов Константин Михайлович 75 Призер
Симонов Фёдор Андреевич 100 Призер
Скоков Александр Сергеевич 55 Призер
Соколова Маргарита Станиславовна 50 Призер
Соломин Андрей Михайлович 100 Призер
Старцев Николай Андреевич 75 Призер
Стафеевская Лада Владимировна 50 Призер
Стегний Николай Михайлович 75 Призер
Степанель Анастасия Александровна 75 Призер
Степанов Антон Иванович 50 Призер
Степанов Никита Эдуардович 100 Призер
Степуренко Александра Сергеевна 75 Призер
Стрежнев Михаил Алексеевич 50 Призер
Стрельцов Арсентий Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Струченко Даниил Алексеевич 50 Призер
Суханов Матвей Сергеевич 100 Призер
Сытникова Марианна Алексеевна 75 Призер
Танюшкин Матвей Валерьевич 55 Призер
Тарасевич Никита Сергеевич 50 Призер
Тарасов Владимир Сергеевич 75 Призер
Тафинцев Артём Андреевич 100 Призер
Текин Михаил Алексеевич 100 Призер
Тертычный Артём Денисович 75 Призер
Титарь Игорь Андреевич 50 Призер
Тихомирова Юлия Сергеевна 50 Призер
Трифонов Алексей Александрович 100 Призер
Туровская Елена Александровна 50 Призер
Уваров Андрей Алексеевич 50 Призер
Угрюмов Михаил Андреевич 75 Призер
Фаррахова Фарида Робертовна 70 Призер
Федорин Артем Артемович 50 Призер
Федосенко Александр Сергеевич 100 Призер
Федотов Андрей Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Филатов Артём Игоревич 75 Призер
Филатов Егор Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Филатов Степан Александрович 50 Призер
Халили Алина Ниязовна 50 Призер
Хамидуллин Амир Азатович 100 Призер
Харькин Дмитрий Алексеевич 50 Призер
Хасанов Арслан Азатович 75 Призер
Холявченко Евгений Алексеевич 50 Призер
Хоменко Анастасия Павловна 50 Призер
Хоченкова Дарья Александровна 100 Призер
Цветкова Владислава Семеновна 75 Призер
Цивилева Анастасия Сергеевна 50 Призер
Цинзерлинг Арсений Русланович 75 Призер
Цубукцис Николаос Георгиевич 75 Призер
Цыба Милена Антоновна 55 Призер
Цырульников Иван Алексеевич 100 Призер
Чанов Василий Николаевич 50 Призер
Чашников Павел Александрович 50 Призер
Чепкунов Альберт Аделевич 50 Призер
Чувашев Даниел Александрович 55 Призер
Чупшев Сергей Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Шаламкова Алиса Станиславовна 75 Призер
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 55 Призер
Шафикова Элина Талгатовна 80 Призер
Шерматов Азамат Акмалович 100 Призер
Шерхалов Денис Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Шиловский Юрий Эдуардович 50 Призер
Шмырков Леонид Сергеевич 100 Призер
Шпак Егор Олегович 50 Призер
Штокалов Александр Юрьевич 100 Призер
Штыков Егор Павлович 50 Призер
Штыркова Ирина Игоревна 75 Призер
Шувалов Глеб Вадимович 55 Призер
Шумилов Кирилл Витальевич 50 Призер
Щигарев Дмитрий Алексеевич 50 Призер
Юдин Андрей Николаевич 75 Призер
Юрьева Анастасия Станиславовна 50 Призер
Якубив Ростислав Викторович 50 Призер
Ёлчев Алексей Дмитриевич 75 Призер