Экология - 2020/2021
Проводится
19 - 20 Мар 2021

Экология - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по экологии (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Экология 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Жуков Павел Владимирович 82 Диплом I степени
Обедзинская Елизавета Дмитриевна 78 Диплом I степени
Олейник Ника Витальевна 77 Диплом I степени
Холодкова Анастасия Алексеевна 78 Диплом I степени
Школьникова Софья Вячеславовна 76 Диплом I степени
Королькова Дарья Владимировна 75 Диплом II степени
Кроптовская Софья Алексеевна 71 Диплом II степени
Кудинова Софья Михайловна 71 Диплом II степени
Мамонова Ксения Михайловна 71 Диплом II степени
Соловей Ульяна Андреевна 71 Диплом II степени
Шушакова Варвара Андреевна 72 Диплом II степени
Щербаченко Майя Сергеевна 71 Диплом II степени
Бурыгина Алиса Романовна 66 Диплом III степени
Гусева Виолетта Андреевна 63 Диплом III степени
Ерин Илья Александрович 64 Диплом III степени
Кива Алиса Игоревна 63 Диплом III степени
Котлярова Маргарита Васильевна 68 Диплом III степени
Лисицына Елизавета Ивановна 68 Диплом III степени
Пахомова Вера Александровна 63 Диплом III степени
Печатнова Кристина Сергеевна 62 Диплом III степени
Свердлов Константин Романович 62 Диплом III степени
Софронова Анна Александровна 65 Диплом III степени
Томенко Арина Валерьевна 65 Диплом III степени
Шебухова Елизавета Ивановна 68 Диплом III степени

Экология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Вдовина Катерина Сергеевна 75 Диплом I степени
Владыкина Марина Витальевна 82 Диплом I степени
Гитал Артём Витальевич 76 Диплом I степени
Дюбарь Анна Михайловна 76 Диплом I степени
Ковалева Евгения Глебовна 71 Диплом I степени
Михеева Елизавета Павловна 70 Диплом I степени
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 73 Диплом I степени
Белов Михаил Сергеевич 66 Диплом II степени
Васильев Эрик Константинович 66 Диплом II степени
Гарныш Артур Евгеньевич 65 Диплом II степени
Глытов Иван Владимирович 65 Диплом II степени
Гончарова Анастасия Павловна 65 Диплом II степени
Гусев Ярослав Романович 68 Диплом II степени
Ефремова Кюрелей Борисовна 67 Диплом II степени
Исмаилова Сафия Тахировна 69 Диплом II степени
Карменова Дильназа Азаматовна 65 Диплом II степени
Клетнов Дмитрий Андреевич 66 Диплом II степени
Логинова Нина Павловна 66 Диплом II степени
Павлов Владимир Сергеевич 68 Диплом II степени
Рунов Григорий Антонович 68 Диплом II степени
Сафонова Анна Геннадьевна 66 Диплом II степени
Сергиенко Юлия Александровна 66 Диплом II степени
Азаров Владимир Владимирович 63 Диплом III степени
Анкапова Ясмин Асхатовна 62 Диплом III степени
Банин Иван Андреевич 60 Диплом III степени
Давлетзянов Ибрагим Ирекович 64 Диплом III степени
Жуковский Алексей Олегович 63 Диплом III степени
Зарипова Арина Антоновна 61 Диплом III степени
Зворыгин Егор Дмитриевич 60 Диплом III степени
Зенков Владимир Максимович 60 Диплом III степени
Илалутдинова Диля Билаловна 62 Диплом III степени
Кац Леонид Кириллович 61 Диплом III степени
Киверов Матвей Владимирович 60 Диплом III степени
Ковалев Михаил Иванович 60 Диплом III степени
Курсакова Ирина Вячеславовна 64 Диплом III степени
Логинов Дмитрий Андреевич 62 Диплом III степени
Наумова Александра Владимировна 64 Диплом III степени
Позднышева Мария Викторовна 61 Диплом III степени
Романова Ольга Дмитриевна 60 Диплом III степени
Рукин Глеб Андреевич 64 Диплом III степени
Салимгареев Артём Салаватович 60 Диплом III степени
Селезнева Алёна Игоревна 63 Диплом III степени
Скотарева Анна Евгеньевна 61 Диплом III степени
Шайхутдинов Владислав Альбертович 62 Диплом III степени
Юрина Анна Алексеевна 62 Диплом III степени