Биология - 2017/2018
Проводится
17 Фев 2018
11:00 - 15:00

Биология - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по биологии - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Биология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Александрова Екатерина Анатольевна 80 Диплом I степени
Анисина Александра Андреевна 77 Диплом I степени
Архипова Елизавета Дмитриевна 83 Диплом I степени
Башаева Мария Сергеевна 76 Диплом I степени
Буханова Анастасия Александровна 87 Диплом I степени
Василенко Алексей Анатольевич 77 Диплом I степени
Васильева Гиомар Владиславовна 89 Диплом I степени
Выходцев Григорий Михайлович 77 Диплом I степени
Гайдукова Софья Александровна 99 Диплом I степени
Галемина Инна Евгеньевна 82 Диплом I степени
Горбонос Александра Алексеевна 76 Диплом I степени
Дадыкин Иван Антонович 80 Диплом I степени
Есин Юрий Игоревич 96 Диплом I степени
Жукова Надежда Максимовна 84 Диплом I степени
Захаров Александр Сергеевич 77 Диплом I степени
Зубарев Василий Максимович 96 Диплом I степени
Иванова Мария Олеговна 83 Диплом I степени
Кравчук Екатерина Вячеславовна 79 Диплом I степени
Крупская Мария Николаевна 80 Диплом I степени
Кусакина Ксения Алексеевна 91 Диплом I степени
Лосева Тамара Валерьевна 81 Диплом I степени
Львова Ася Павловна 80 Диплом I степени
Малеванник Валерия Романовна 79 Диплом I степени
Моторин Никита Андреевич 79 Диплом I степени
Назаров Лев Сергеевич 80 Диплом I степени
Наумов Лев Леонидович 76 Диплом I степени
Пелевин Арсений Леонидович 81 Диплом I степени
Пястолов Семен Витальевич 76 Диплом I степени
Реутова Софья Алексеевна 80 Диплом I степени
Самигуллин Тимурбулат Рашитович 87 Диплом I степени
Санькова Мария Вячеславовна 85 Диплом I степени
Семёнова Влада Викторовна 76 Диплом I степени
Скотникова Анна Константиновна 85 Диплом I степени
Снигирева Елизавета Дмитриевна 81 Диплом I степени
Сысоев Андрей Александрович 84 Диплом I степени
Тишкин Герман Васильевич 79 Диплом I степени
Файзуллина Дарья Рустемовна 76 Диплом I степени
Федотов Федор Алексеевич 91 Диплом I степени
Фокина Анастасия Станиславовна 81 Диплом I степени
Чеченина Анна Андреевна 76 Диплом I степени
Шальнова Мария Алексеевна 79 Диплом I степени
Юрьева Дарья Александровна 84 Диплом I степени
Бровина Ксения Александровна 73 Диплом II степени
Вакалюк Людмила Андреевна 71 Диплом II степени
Верзун Дмитрий Андреевич 74 Диплом II степени
Денисов Яков Русланович 75 Диплом II степени
Евдокимова Наталья Николаевна 71 Диплом II степени
Ефимочкина Софья Михайловна 75 Диплом II степени
Зайцева Юлия Сергеевна 75 Диплом II степени
Калинова Виктория Андреевна 75 Диплом II степени
Кащенко Анастасия Владимировна 71 Диплом II степени
Киселев Александр Дмитриевич 75 Диплом II степени
Коток Алиса Юрьевна 74 Диплом II степени
Крупский Иван Александрович 73 Диплом II степени
Кряквин Максим Александрович 72 Диплом II степени
Кузнецов Василий Алексеевич 71 Диплом II степени
Мартыненко Маргарита Максимовна 75 Диплом II степени
Матюшина Зинаида Дмитриевна 72 Диплом II степени
Мельникова Анастасия Андреевна 75 Диплом II степени
Мельникова Полина Кирилловна 73 Диплом II степени
Михайличенко Анастасия Сергеевна 72 Диплом II степени
Нимченко Наталья Александровна 74 Диплом II степени
Ногина Дарья Сергеевна 73 Диплом II степени
Панова Татьяна Вячеславовна 75 Диплом II степени
Паско Вячеслав Игоревич 71 Диплом II степени
Перова Анастасия Павловна 73 Диплом II степени
Птицына Елена Владимировна 74 Диплом II степени
Робустова Софья Дмитриевна 74 Диплом II степени
Савина Александра Дмитриевна 75 Диплом II степени
Смирнова Ольга Андреевна 71 Диплом II степени
Стапран Андрей Дмитриевич 73 Диплом II степени
Таратокин Федор Филиппович 72 Диплом II степени
Тулаева Екатерина Романовна 72 Диплом II степени
Черникова Арина Германовна 75 Диплом II степени
Алхиреенко Дарья Андреевна 66 Диплом III степени
Андрианова Екатерина Александровна 65 Диплом III степени
Андросова Полина Михайловна 65 Диплом III степени
Барматина Софья Дмитриевна 66 Диплом III степени
Белов Максим Михайлович 65 Диплом III степени
Будрик Вера Владиславовна 70 Диплом III степени
Бурмистров Денис Александрович 67 Диплом III степени
Виноградов Борис Михайлович 65 Диплом III степени
Володин Всеволод Викторович 66 Диплом III степени
Гостюнин Тимур Дмитриевич 70 Диплом III степени
Гришина Дарья Юрьевна 67 Диплом III степени
Гуляева Полина Андреевна 68 Диплом III степени
Елисеева Анна Константиновна 65 Диплом III степени
Ерёмина Марина Юрьевна 66 Диплом III степени
Замотина Мария Александровна 68 Диплом III степени
Зенин Иван Викторович 67 Диплом III степени
Ильина Мария Алексеевна 66 Диплом III степени
Ищенко Анна Романовна 70 Диплом III степени
Калиниченко Андрей Леонидович 68 Диплом III степени
Каравдина Елизавета Владимировна 68 Диплом III степени
Колесникова Ульяна Константиновна 65 Диплом III степени
Коновалова Евгения Владимировна 68 Диплом III степени
Кроленко Варвара Ивановна 66 Диплом III степени
Купцова Арина Владиславовна 67 Диплом III степени
Ласкателев Евгений Евгеньевич 67 Диплом III степени
Логинов Григорий Ильич 67 Диплом III степени
Мамчур Варвара Константиновна 65 Диплом III степени
Мольдон Иван Александрович 65 Диплом III степени
Мушенков Владимир Андреевич 68 Диплом III степени
Мяснянкина Оливия Павловна 65 Диплом III степени
Немиц Егор Андреевич 66 Диплом III степени
Окованцев Владимир Сергеевич 67 Диплом III степени
Поздняков Артём Александрович 70 Диплом III степени
Поличенко Владислав Константинович 65 Диплом III степени
Пунь Ольга Богдановна 65 Диплом III степени
Салова Варвара Дмитриевна 66 Диплом III степени
Самодурова Елизавета Владиславовна 66 Диплом III степени
Селиванова Татьяна Николаевна 66 Диплом III степени
Сизова Елизавета Александровна 66 Диплом III степени
Скрипка Дмитрий Дмитриевич 70 Диплом III степени
Соловьева Екатерина Романовна 66 Диплом III степени
Солопова Елена Валерьевна 66 Диплом III степени
Суханов Александр Кириллович 68 Диплом III степени
Тихомиров Степан Андреевич 66 Диплом III степени
Филонова Виктория Андреевна 70 Диплом III степени
Фролов Дмитрий Сергеевич 70 Диплом III степени
Черных Иван Сергеевич 65 Диплом III степени
Шагиева Алсу Маратовна 65 Диплом III степени
Шалыбкова Анна Андреевна 65 Диплом III степени
Шатилова Александра Сергеевна 66 Диплом III степени

Биология 9 класс

ФИО Балл Статус
Богомаз Олеся Денисовна 84 Диплом I степени
Доронин Захар Олегович 75 Диплом I степени
Завьялов Александр Евгеньевич 73 Диплом I степени
Кардашова Ангелина Ярославовна 70 Диплом I степени
Леонтович Юлия Александровна 81 Диплом I степени
Молев Сергей Владимирович 72 Диплом I степени
Нагимов Руслан Дамирович 79 Диплом I степени
Неверов Александр Михайлович 78 Диплом I степени
Поляков Даниил Иванович 80 Диплом I степени
Сотская Екатерина Алексеевна 69 Диплом I степени
Беляева Анна Олеговна 65 Диплом II степени
Бирюкова Елена Викторовна 67 Диплом II степени
Веселова Елизавета Вадимовна 66 Диплом II степени
Гребенькова Анастасия Павловна 66 Диплом II степени
Кременчугская Юлия Андреевна 66 Диплом II степени
Прохорова Мария Олеговна 66 Диплом II степени
Сарксян Сергей Гайкович 65 Диплом II степени
Тычкова Екатерина Вячеславовна 67 Диплом II степени
Харламова Ксения Андреевна 66 Диплом II степени
Ямова Ирина Сергеевна 68 Диплом II степени
Бродский Даниил Сергеевич 61 Диплом III степени
Бызов Филипп Сергеевич 64 Диплом III степени
Горшкова Мария Александровна 59 Диплом III степени
Желудик Юлия Руслановна 61 Диплом III степени
Жуляев Иван Сергеевич 63 Диплом III степени
Кузнецов Виктор Сергеевич 63 Диплом III степени
Ли Француаза нет отчества 60 Диплом III степени
Мавренкова Ксения Александровна 60 Диплом III степени
Николаенко Снежана Александровна 61 Диплом III степени
Осипов Сергей Владимирович 63 Диплом III степени
Степанова Елена Александровна 64 Диплом III степени

Биология 5-8 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Беляевская Ева Сергеевна 73 Диплом I степени
Вишницкая Анастасия Александровна 74 Диплом I степени
Ермакова Ирина Александровна 77 Диплом I степени
Жеглов Давид Александрович 79 Диплом I степени
Мотченко Ярослав Олегович 71 Диплом I степени
Петров Алексей Дмитриевич 74 Диплом I степени
Пустин Павел Владимирович 75 Диплом I степени
Рева Ирина Владимировна 71 Диплом I степени
Строева Анастасия Дмитриевна 72 Диплом I степени
Шейнов Роман Валерьевич 74 Диплом I степени
Ваганов Федор Игоревич 66 Диплом II степени
Громыко Екатерина Сергеевна 67 Диплом II степени
Коростина Мария Алексеевна 67 Диплом II степени
Кутайцев Георгий Валерьевич 67 Диплом II степени
Маренцева Лидия Дмитриевна 65 Диплом II степени
Некрасова Дарья Михайловна 67 Диплом II степени
Нелидова Николь Юрьевна 65 Диплом II степени
Романов Петр Сергеевич 65 Диплом II степени
Рубцова Полина Олеговна 67 Диплом II степени
Скрипка Алексей Александрович 66 Диплом II степени
Циммерман Анита Владимировна 65 Диплом II степени
Башкирцева Екатерина Владимировна 64 Диплом III степени
Беспалова Яна Романовна 61 Диплом III степени
Бикташева Мария Олеговна 60 Диплом III степени
Богатиков Лев Андреевич 64 Диплом III степени
Вихлянцева Софья Владимировна 63 Диплом III степени
Воротынцева Юлия Андреевна 64 Диплом III степени
Домрачев Тимофей Васильевич 61 Диплом III степени
Златогорская Анна Алексеевна 60 Диплом III степени
Исмаилов Назар Азатович 63 Диплом III степени
Казаков Александр Павлович 62 Диплом III степени
Кандыков Евгений Владимирович 62 Диплом III степени
Кобищанова Кристина Михайловна 59 Диплом III степени
Колин Богдан Александрович 64 Диплом III степени
Колодчук Нина Михайловна 59 Диплом III степени
Корнеева Александра Павловна 61 Диплом III степени
Ксенофонтов Андрей Романович 61 Диплом III степени
Лежень Станислав Евгеньевич 61 Диплом III степени
Могилевская Анна Евгеньевна 59 Диплом III степени
Петров Василий Всеволодович 60 Диплом III степени
Плешко Елизавета Михайловна 64 Диплом III степени
Серебряный Борис Михайлович 60 Диплом III степени
Сидоренков Михаил Максимович 63 Диплом III степени
Силушина Дарья Алексеевна 63 Диплом III степени
Стрельцов Иван Владимирович 62 Диплом III степени
Цыплакова Юлия Алексеевна 64 Диплом III степени