История - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по истории - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

История 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Авдикова Аделина Алтынбековна 93 Победитель
Агарвал Джулия Кришановна 92 Победитель
Агаркова Марина Олеговна 92 Победитель
Александровская София Юрьевна 93 Победитель
Аль Миладжи Рами безотчества 92 Победитель
Андреева Полина Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Андрющенко Антон Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Анкудинов Иван Андреевич 93 Победитель
Антонов Александр Юрьевич 93 Победитель
Антонова Анастасия Николаевна 93 Победитель
Аракелян Анна Арменовна 94 Победитель
Арндт Татьяна Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Атаманенко Артемий Андреевич 92 Победитель
Атауллина Альбина Рафаэловна 98 Победитель
Ахмадова Малика Имрановна 94 Победитель
Бабаева Ляман Ильхам кызы 96 Победитель
Багликов Сергей Владимирович 95 Победитель
Балашов Егор Андреевич 94 Победитель
Батухтина Софья Андреевна 94 Победитель
Беличенко Татьяна Александровна 99 Победитель
Берлин Артем Максимович 93 Победитель
Беспалов Дмитрий Андреевич 96 Победитель
Биткова Мария Александровна 98 Победитель
Блажилина Ксения Максимовна 93 Победитель
Блинов Иван Андреевич 92 Победитель
Богданович Алексей Сергеевич 98 Победитель
Большакова Анна Андреевна 96 Победитель
Борейчук Елизавета Петровна 93 Победитель
Борисов Иван Андреевич 92 Победитель
Бормин Георгий Сергеевич 96 Победитель
Бушан Ольга Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Быкова Елизавета Александровна 93 Победитель
Вансович Александра Афанасьевна 94 Победитель
Ветошкина Мария Александровна 94 Победитель
Воробьева Регина Андреевна 94 Победитель
Воронина Евгения Валерьевна 92 Победитель
Воронов Тимофей Кириллович 94 Победитель
Габдрахманова Екатерина Раушановна 93 Победитель
Гаранин Никита Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Гацковская Варвара Александровна 94 Победитель
Гогаев Чингиз Артурович 92 Победитель
Голубчиков Даниил Олегович 95 Победитель
Горбылев Сергей Алексеевич 93 Победитель
Горынин Григорий Ефимович 95 Победитель
Григорьев Ярослав Леонидович 95 Победитель
Гринберг Ирина Андреевна 96 Победитель
Груздева Екатерина Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Дербугова Ольга Викторовна 99 Победитель
Дибцева Дарья Валерьевна 95 Победитель
Долгова Валерия Андреевна 96 Победитель
Долгополов Илья Михайлович 95 Победитель
Дроздова Ульяна Олеговна 94 Победитель
Евсюкова Анастасия Александровна 94 Победитель
Емельянова Софья Олеговна 94 Победитель
ерощев василий алексеевич 95 Победитель
Ерёменко Дарья Витальевна 93 Победитель
Жаглин Владислав Владимирович 94 Победитель
Жданова Яна Александровна 95 Победитель
Зайцева Владислава Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Заславский Михаил Григорьевич 93 Победитель
Зеленова Владислава Антоновна 93 Победитель
Зеленская Татьяна Игоревна 94 Победитель
Ибрагимова Камила Тагировна 94 Победитель
Ибрагимова Неля Ринатовна 93 Победитель
Иванникова Елизавета Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Ивина Нина Владимировна 94 Победитель
Игошина Екатерина Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Идрисов Тимур Рустемович 93 Победитель
Идрисова Гузель Равилевна 94 Победитель
Калашников Владислав Александрович 95 Победитель
Карпачев Максим Константинович 93 Победитель
Киндеева Александра Андреевна 98 Победитель
Кипрушкина Мария Олеговна 93 Победитель
Кирчук Роман Николаевич 98 Победитель
Климанов Глеб Владимирович 94 Победитель
Кобцева Анна Юрьевна 93 Победитель
Козина Елизавета Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Козлова Виктория Максимовна 93 Победитель
Козьякова Анастасия Александровна 92 Победитель
Комиссарова Ольга Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Комкова Кристина Евгеньевна 94 Победитель
Контрерас Кооб Валерия Алехандровна 99 Победитель
Корбовская Мария Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Коробская Александра Александровна 94 Победитель
Корсакова Елизавета Олеговна 93 Победитель
кортункова юлия дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Котельников Виктор Александрович 93 Победитель
Кочеткова Мария Евгеньевна 97 Победитель
Кубракова Яна Алексеевна 99 Победитель
Кузнецов Донат Андреевич 94 Победитель
Кулиш Анастасия Павловна 93 Победитель
Курганов Денис Андреевич 93 Победитель
Кучменова Камилла Муратовна 95 Победитель
Ланцова Валерия Александровна 97 Победитель
Леонов Александр Андреевич 94 Победитель
Лозовой Ярослав Вадимович 94 Победитель
Лозовская Елена Олеговна 92 Победитель
Лосева Алиса Станиславовна 92 Победитель
Маркичева Александра Анатольевна 93 Победитель
Маслова Мария Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Матвейчева Светлана Олеговна 94 Победитель
Маурина Мария Олеговна 95 Победитель
Медник Виктория Вячеславовна 93 Победитель
Медякова Александра Александровна 95 Победитель
Миронова Мария Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Миссаль Ирина Константиновна 94 Победитель
Морозова Евгения Викторовна 94 Победитель
Небольсина Анастасия Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Никитина Софья Павловна 95 Победитель
Никитович Софья Гойковна 95 Победитель
Овсянкин Александр Иванович 98 Победитель
Олексюк Александра Ивановна 92 Победитель
Орешина Елизавета Павловна 93 Победитель
Орлов Александр Антонович 93 Победитель
Осетров Артем Александрович 99 Победитель
Османов Ильнур Саят оглы 94 Победитель
Осокин Александр Владиславович 95 Победитель
Павлова Анастасия Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Панченко Александра Валерьевна 94 Победитель
Панченко Дарья Игоревна 96 Победитель
Пастухов Илья Эдуардович 94 Победитель
Пастырева Дарья Андреевна 94 Победитель
Пацация Георгий Малхазович 95 Победитель
Первышов Никита Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Перельман Константин Владимирович 95 Победитель
Перников Владислав Витальевич 93 Победитель
Петросян Елена Андраниковна 93 Победитель
Петряева Мария Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Петухова Анна Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Пильдес Борис Даниилович 93 Победитель
Пихур Вита Владимировна 94 Победитель
Полосина Мария Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Поляков Максим Игоревич 92 Победитель
Поляшова Ирина Андреевна 92 Победитель
Попова Елена Николаевна 94 Победитель
Потапов Роман Игоревич 95 Победитель
Прокопенко Анна Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Пронина Валерия Александровна 93 Победитель
Пустосмехова Анастасия Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Пятышев Кирилл Олегович 92 Победитель
Романов Георгий Евгеньевич 95 Победитель
Ромашова Александра Евгеньевна 96 Победитель
Росляков Федор Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Рудакова Татьяна Александровна 94 Победитель
Рыбаков Павел Дмитриевич 96 Победитель
Рыкова Елизавета Юрьевна 93 Победитель
Рябов Никита Викторович 92 Победитель
Сабирова Ильмира Ильдаровна 95 Победитель
Санникова Анастасия Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Сапронова Екатерина Максимовна 93 Победитель
Свечникова Анна Александровна 93 Победитель
Селиверстова Юлия Денисовна 97 Победитель
Семенов Михаил Сергеевич 96 Победитель
Сидоркина Татьяна Андреевна 93 Победитель
Сильянова Анастасия Евгеньевна 94 Победитель
Соловьева Елисавета Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Соловьёва Полина Александровна 93 Победитель
Сохань Михаил Максимович 98 Победитель
Сутормин Григорий Вячеславович 93 Победитель
Сыроватская Милена Дмитриевна 94 Победитель
Тарасенко Мария Андреевна 99 Победитель
Тимофеева Дарья Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Токарева Аксиния Александровна 93 Победитель
Трутаева Анна Владимировна 95 Победитель
Тыркина Юлия Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Уланова Ульяна Ивановна 92 Победитель
Уськова Дарья Олеговна 92 Победитель
Федичева Софья Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Федорова Александра Петровна 96 Победитель
Федорушкина Людмила Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Федякина Полина Александровна 94 Победитель
Филатова Амалия Александровна 94 Победитель
Филимонова Екатерина Антоновна 94 Победитель
Фирсова Диана Алексеевна 98 Победитель
Харитонцева Анастасия Олеговна 93 Победитель
Холомова Александра Александровна 98 Победитель
Хорин Иван Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Христов Александр Олегович 96 Победитель
Худовеков Максим Станиславович 94 Победитель
Хусейнов Дамир Равилевич 92 Победитель
Хуснулин Артур Равилевич 98 Победитель
Черевач Анастасия Романовна 93 Победитель
Шабанов Павел Ярославович 93 Победитель
Шаломон Ламия Эдуардовна 94 Победитель
Шамшина Татьяна Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Шванский Арсений Евгеньевич 94 Победитель
Шекина Софья Владимировна 93 Победитель
Шилина Ксения Александровна 93 Победитель
Шульгина Виктория Александровна 95 Победитель
Щепин Григорий Константинович 95 Победитель
Щёкин Анатолий Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Юфряков Егор Юрьевич 92 Победитель
Ялбачев Николай Михайлович 95 Победитель
Ярослав Григорьев Александрович 93 Победитель
Абрамова Елизавета Геннадьевна 88 Призер
Абрамова Софья Алексеевна 77 Призер
Авдеева Екатерина Алексеевна 77 Призер
Авдюнина Александра Геннадьевна 75 Призер
Аверкина Мария Олеговна 90 Призер
Аверьянова Анна Юрьевна 79 Призер
Авлохашвили Медея Александровна 75 Призер
Агарков Трофим Павлович 85 Призер
Агеева Софья Руслановна 90 Призер
Аглиев Мансур Марселевич 76 Призер
Айбазов Павел Игоревич 78 Призер
Акимова Ирина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Аксенов Иван Валерьевич 81 Призер
Аксенова Юлия Юрьевна 84 Призер
Акулов Егор Алексеевич 80 Призер
Александрова Анастасия Егоровна 78 Призер
Александрова Виолетта Игоревна 90 Призер
Алексеев Владимир Владимирович 85 Призер
Алексеенко Екатерина Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Алексюк Анастасия Андреевна 77 Призер
Алешин Иван Константинович 76 Призер
Амелина Екатерина Валерьевна 82 Призер
Андреева Александра Андреевна 76 Призер
Аникин Иван Андреевич 85 Призер
Анташева Мария Сергеевна 79 Призер
Антоненко Елизавета Игоревна 84 Призер
Антонов Евгений Романович 83 Призер
Антонова Полина Олеговна 86 Призер
Ануфриева Ольга Константиновна 75 Призер
Апальков Александр Сергеевич 82 Призер
Ардашова Полина Андреевна 86 Призер
Арестова Анастасия Витальевна 82 Призер
Арефьева Полина Антоновна 88 Призер
Арнаутовский Роман Олегович 86 Призер
Арсентьева Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Артёмов Сергей Иванович 81 Призер
Арутюнян Арсений Гамлетович 86 Призер
Архангельская Елизавета Владимировна 88 Призер
Архарова Алена Владимировна 79 Призер
Арчиери Лина Луиджиевна 80 Призер
Асеева Александра Вячеславовна 81 Призер
Астафоров Эдуард Алексеевич 84 Призер
Атаханова Полина Эдуардовна 86 Призер
Атоян Софья Давидовна 75 Призер
Аулова Наталья Александровна 79 Призер
Афанасьев Артём Андреевич 89 Призер
Афанасьев Илия Адамович 87 Призер
Афонин Даниил Вячеславович 77 Призер
Ахметдинов Тагир Ильгизович 77 Призер
Багаева Зарина Рамзановна 89 Призер
Багоутдинова Влада Вадимовна 80 Призер
Баер Вероника Александровна 90 Призер
Базанов Максим Романович 88 Призер
Байбаков Михаил Андреевич 87 Призер
Баклашкина Алина Андреевна 89 Призер
Бакшаева Анна Владимировна 84 Призер
Балашова Ульяна Романовна 88 Призер
Балыкова Милена Николаевна 79 Призер
Банцерова Ольга Аркадьевна 76 Призер
Барабаш Никита Владимирович 79 Призер
Барков Пётр Геннадьевич 85 Призер
Бартенев Кирилл Игоревич 87 Призер
Барыкин Алексей Павлович 81 Призер
Басилая Артём Александрович 79 Призер
Баскаков Егор Юрьевич 82 Призер
Басханов Данил Русланович 84 Призер
Батманова Любовь Александровна 75 Призер
Бегларян Грант Артурович 80 Призер
Белоусов Константин Алексеевич 82 Призер
Бенов Александр Сергеевич 89 Призер
Березовский Вячеслав Александрович 83 Призер
Березуцкая Вероника Сергеевна 90 Призер
Беседин Егор Сергеевич 86 Призер
Бирюкова Юлия Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Благодарев Константин Юрьевич 86 Призер
Бляндур Ирина Сергеевна 81 Призер
Богачева Анна сергеевна 89 Призер
Богачева Виктория Витальевна 85 Призер
Богдан Екатерина Игоревна 84 Призер
Богданова Дарья Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Боич Милена Дарко 79 Призер
Бойко Глеб Алексеевич 89 Призер
Бойков Клим Тимофеевич 84 Призер
Болдырев Марк Олегович 90 Призер
Большова Екатерина Александровна 91 Призер
Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Бондаренко Валерия Николаевна 80 Призер
Борздов Роман Романович 78 Призер
Борисенко Ксения Михайловна 90 Призер
Бородина Валерия Валерьевна 87 Призер
Борцвадзе Николай Тенгизович 80 Призер
Борщевская Екатерина Валентиновна 79 Призер
Братчикова Мария Игоревна 88 Призер
Бреднев Александр Владимирович 84 Призер
Бугаенко Владислава Сергеевна 82 Призер
Бузин Егор Юрьевич 75 Призер
Бурденкова Елизавета Сергеевна 86 Призер
Буркова Екатерина Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Бурсакова Мария Сергеевна 88 Призер
Быстров Арсений Янович 88 Призер
Бякова Валерия Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Ванин Александр Валерьевич 84 Призер
Варга Наталья Владиславовна 83 Призер
Васильев Кирилл Александрович 90 Призер
Васильев Никита Владимирович 80 Призер
Васильева Анна Александровна 78 Призер
Васильева Дарья Александровна 77 Призер
Василькова Владлена Олеговна 87 Призер
Вернер Анжелика Олеговна 89 Призер
Вещев Максим Андреевич 85 Призер
Видергольд Екатерина Витальевна 84 Призер
Виленский Андрей Владимирович 87 Призер
Вириевич Александра Слободановна 78 Призер
Власов Андрей Александрович 88 Призер
Власова Полина Павловна 85 Призер
Войтенко Анастасия Викторовна 86 Призер
Войтенко Мария Викторовна 82 Призер
Войтенко София Викторовна 91 Призер
Волобуева Екатерина Глебовна 89 Призер
Воробьева Виктория Алексеевна 88 Призер
Воронин Тимофей Валерьевич 78 Призер
Ворошилина Анна Олеговна 89 Призер
Воскобойник Юлия Викторовна 83 Призер
Вотинцева Елизавета Николаевна 82 Призер
Вуйкович Анастасия Драгомировна 79 Призер
Вьюгина Александра Михайловна 87 Призер
Габриелян Максим Олегович 88 Призер
Гавриш Владимир Александрович 86 Призер
Гадышева София Юрьевна 91 Призер
Газизов Олег Дмитриевич 84 Призер
Газизова Регина Габдельберовна 81 Призер
Гайнутдинова Алсу Минназимовна 83 Призер
Галерштейн Глеб Константинович 81 Призер
Гали Анастасия Аксановна 86 Призер
Галкин Кирилл Олегович 80 Призер
Гаспарян Анна Асцатуровна 86 Призер
Гасымова Рафига Гусейн кызы 80 Призер
Гаянова Софья Маратовна 76 Призер
Гельвер Александра Александровна 86 Призер
Гизатуллин Салим Ирекович 77 Призер
Гильманова Эдуарда Артуровна 85 Призер
Гинзбург Дмитрий Аркадьевич 81 Призер
Глушенкова Дарья Борисовна 82 Призер
Гоголинская Полина Кирилловна 84 Призер
Гогошина Мария Сергеевна 82 Призер
Гоменок Алена Юрьевна 87 Призер
Гонтарь Анна Кирилловна 83 Призер
Гончаров Иван Сергеевич 78 Призер
Гончаров Серафим Анатольевич 86 Призер
Горбунова Ульяна Сергеевна 82 Призер
Горностаева Татьяна Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Городилов Александр Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Горшенин Даниил Андреевич 84 Призер
Гречишникова Екатерина Александровна 75 Призер
Григорьева София Михайловна 78 Призер
Гришакова Елена Юрьевна 83 Призер
Гришина София Сергеевна 87 Призер
Грищенко Елизавета Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Гродинский Алексей Сергеевич 78 Призер
Громов Георгий Олегович 87 Призер
Гронец София Станиславовна 83 Призер
Груздева Светлана Ивановна 78 Призер
Грязева Милена Александровна 80 Призер
Грязнов Андрей Алексеевич 82 Призер
Гудова Софья Романовна 77 Призер
Гужев Михаил Сергеевич 81 Призер
Гусева Надежда Александровна 77 Призер
Гусева Ульяна Андреевна 89 Призер
Гусенков Николай Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Гуттенхефер Матвей Петерович 87 Призер
Гущин Никита Иванович 88 Призер
Гущина Валентина Алексеевна 80 Призер
Гущина Дарья Алексеевна 85 Призер
Гущян Анна Артуровна 85 Призер
Гычева Полина Андреевна 75 Призер
Гяч Екатерина Денисовна 89 Призер
Давидчук Анна Сергеевна 83 Призер
Давыдова Алена Игоревна 87 Призер
Данилова Алина Вячеславовна 78 Призер
Данильян Ая Эмилевна 87 Призер
Дармов Андрей Петрович 83 Призер
Дворянчиков Александр Алексеевич 78 Призер
Дегтярева Ксения Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Деева Екатерина Сергеевна 84 Призер
Денисов Никита Владимирович 78 Призер
Деревенцева Полина Владимировна 82 Призер
Деревянко Андрей Владимирович 85 Призер
Дерменжи Анастасия Игоревна 76 Призер
Джубаева Нелля Аманжоловна 78 Призер
Диброва Елена Всеволодовна 91 Призер
Дивногорцев Даниил Викторович 75 Призер
Диль Игорь Владимирович 84 Призер
Дмитриева Валерия Ивановна 85 Призер
Добрынина Диана Геннадьевна 81 Призер
Довгань Максим Андреевич 90 Призер
Доманевская Лада Игоревна 79 Призер
Домкина Екатерина Игоревна 77 Призер
Домнин Александр Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Донченко Ольга Владимировна 76 Призер
Дорошенко Константин Владимирович 89 Призер
Дубина Богдан Александрович 81 Призер
Думбадзе Артём Русланович 86 Призер
Дьяконова Марина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Дёмина Анна Игоревна 84 Призер
Евдаков Роман Владимирович 82 Призер
Евсеева Дарья Романовна 88 Призер
Евстратова Юлия Васильевна 80 Призер
Евтеева Екатерина Владимировна 83 Призер
Егоров Александр Александрович 82 Призер
Егоров Вадим Юрьевич 77 Призер
Егоров Даниил Антонович 77 Призер
Егорова Людмила Романовна 81 Призер
Егорова Мария Юрьевна 91 Призер
Еловик Аксинья Максимовна 82 Призер
Еникеева Рената Маратовна 83 Призер
Еремеева Глафира Олеговна 88 Призер
Еремеева Полина Сергеевна 90 Призер
Ермошкин Сергей Павлович 80 Призер
Ерусланова Вероника Александровна 85 Призер
Ефремов Вадим Эдуардович 89 Призер
Ефремова Полина Геннадьевна 78 Призер
Ечевский Данил Олегович 89 Призер
Жаворонков Богдан Олегович 78 Призер
Жарикова Софья Алексеевна 91 Призер
Жаркова Яна Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Жегуров Павел Андреевич 90 Призер
Жервэ Николай Алексеевич 76 Призер
Жиленкова Анна Павловна 90 Призер
Жиряков Александр Викторович 76 Призер
Житнюк Анна Олеговна 77 Призер
Жуликов Артем Александрович 83 Призер
Жуманов Никита Андреевич 85 Призер
Журавлева Юлия Викторовна 88 Призер
Забиякина Анастасия Максимовна 86 Призер
Заблоцкая Мария Алексеевна 89 Призер
Заброскова Анастасия Олеговна 84 Призер
Завгородняя Алина Николаевна 76 Призер
Задёра Василий Владимирович 84 Призер
Зайнутдинов Алмаз Агзамутдинович 86 Призер
Зайцева Любовь Валерьевна 83 Призер
Зайцева Ольга Владимировна 79 Призер
Зак Софья Алексеевна 77 Призер
Закора Виктория Сергеевна 81 Призер
Запорожец Валерия Дмитриевна 84 Призер
Зарипов Артур Рустамович 84 Призер
Зарипов Никита Андреевич 89 Призер
Зарослова Прасковья Сергеевна 77 Призер
Захарова Милана Александровна 90 Призер
Зверев Михаил Александрович 75 Призер
Земскова Дарья Владимировна 90 Призер
Зернов Иван Владимирович 84 Призер
Зимина Анастасия Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Злобина Марианна Игоревна 83 Призер
Золотарева Варвара Алексеевна 87 Призер
Зубова Екатерина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Зуев Роман Олегович 81 Призер
Иванов Антон Сергеевич 81 Призер
Иванов Григорий Алексеевич 91 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Александрович 75 Призер
Иванова Александра Андреевна 91 Призер
Иванова Екатерина Сергеевна 82 Призер
Иванова Ника Кирилловна 77 Призер
Иванченко Анна Владимировна 88 Призер
Ивах Мария Константиновна 78 Призер
Ивегеш Ольга Александровна 79 Призер
Ивлева Мария Александровна 79 Призер
Игнатенко Арина-Елизавета Николаевна 83 Призер
Ильина Виктория Фахраддиновна 88 Призер
Ильина Екатерина Михайловна 80 Призер
Илюхина Александра Сергеевна 82 Призер
Илюшкин Михаил Дмитриевич 90 Призер
Имаметдинов Дамир Ринатович 82 Призер
Индриксон Александра Игоревна 83 Призер
Индриксон Софья Игоревна 89 Призер
Иноземцева Анастасия Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Исляев Иван Сергеевич 89 Призер
Казарян Артур Каренович 86 Призер
Казусева Полина Александровна 87 Призер
Каленов Максим Алексеевич 80 Призер
Калинина Анастасия Сергеевна 79 Призер
Калинина Анастасия Станиславовна 89 Призер
Калинина Полина Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Калинина Татьяна Николаевна 81 Призер
Кан Михаил Олегович 88 Призер
Канукоев Тахир Артурович 75 Призер
Каптиева Анна Владимировна 78 Призер
Капустин Даниил Александрович 77 Призер
Каракина Елизавета Валерьевна 79 Призер
Карелова Дарья Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Каримова Вилена Расилевна 78 Призер
Карманов Лев Александрович 79 Призер
Карпов Владимир Владимирович 90 Призер
Карраск Фёдор Сергеевич 75 Призер
Карташова Анастасия Витальевна 88 Призер
Карчаганова Арина Сергеевна 87 Призер
Кастырина Анна Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Кашин Егор Алексеевич 80 Призер
Квашнин Радмир Юрьевич 82 Призер
Керносеев Михаил Владимирович 85 Призер
Кикичев Ильдар Ренатович 75 Призер
Ким Максим Шисунович 77 Призер
Кинжаева Эльвира Абдулхамидовна 86 Призер
Кинос Ирина Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Кириллов Константин Сергеевич 89 Призер
Кирина Анастасия Сергеевна 78 Призер
Киселев Денис Максимович 79 Призер
Киселёва Лидия Юрьевна 89 Призер
Китаев Илья Валерьевич 87 Призер
Клещева Полина Алексеевна 78 Призер
Климова Ульяна Александровна 77 Призер
Клочкова Анна Олеговна 84 Призер
Клубкова Юлия Юрьевна 86 Призер
Кноль Сергей Сергеевич 83 Призер
Князева Людмила Петровна 82 Призер
Ковалева Анастасия Дмитриевна 84 Призер
Ковалышев Михаил Александрович 79 Призер
Ковальчук Анна Сергеевна 91 Призер
Ковальчук Елизавета Кирилловна 90 Призер
Кожемякин Александр Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Кожемякина Александра Михайловна 80 Призер
Козелкова Екатерина Юрьевна 85 Призер
Козина Ульяна Сергеевна 75 Призер
Козлов Никита Александрович 85 Призер
Козлова Екатерина Андреевна 89 Призер
Козубенко Вячеслав Юрьевич 77 Призер
Колбасова Наталья Дмитриевна 91 Призер
Колесников Сергей Сергеевич 91 Призер
Колесниченко Роман Владимирович 80 Призер
Коноваленко Елизавета Игоревна 87 Призер
Конович Евгения Максимовна 90 Призер
Конь Николай Романович 88 Призер
Копылова Анастасия Михайловна 76 Призер
Кораблева Злата Николаевна 91 Призер
Кориневский Юрий Александрович 83 Призер
Корнев Даниил Владимирович 80 Призер
Корнева Марина Михайловна 87 Призер
Коробова Дарья Васильевна 87 Призер
Коробова Наталья Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Коробова Ольга Владимировна 83 Призер
Коровина Ксения Владимировна 87 Призер
Королев Даниил Юрьевич 76 Призер
Королева Татьяна Антоновна 86 Призер
Коростелев Артем Сергеевич 87 Призер
Коростылева Ольга Вадимовна 83 Призер
Короткевич Даниил Романович 78 Призер
Корочкина Ирина Олеговна 81 Призер
Корховая Анастасия Вадимовна 75 Призер
Корягина Софья Александровна 91 Призер
Кострова Елизавета Александровна 81 Призер
Косухина Екатерина Александровна 84 Призер
Котова Арина Андреевна 78 Призер
Кочеткова Мария Кирилловна 75 Призер
Кочиев Сослан Эльбрусович 78 Призер
Кошмелева Надежда Юрьевна 85 Призер
Кривоусова Ксения Вадимовна 91 Призер
Кронина Татьяна Вячеславовна 81 Призер
Круглова Елизавета Вадимовна 78 Призер
Крылова Дарья Владимировна 80 Призер
Крючков Даниил Владимирович 78 Призер
Ксенжик Мария Олеговна 76 Призер
Кубарев Акира Андрианович 90 Призер
Кувшинова Евгения Сергеевна 78 Призер
Кудреватов Валентин Владимирович 82 Призер
Кузнецов Михаил Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Кузнецова Анна Михайловна 77 Призер
Кузнецова Людмила Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Кузьминых Михаил Александрович 80 Призер
Куколевская Ксения Сергеевна 78 Призер
Кулагина Екатерина Ивановна 81 Призер
Кулагина Мария Владимировна 85 Призер
Кулешов Дмитрий Александрович 87 Призер
Кунина-Богоявленская Мария Михайловна 82 Призер
Купайсинов Темур Тахирович 90 Призер
Купянская Маргарита Александровна 88 Призер
Кураков Антон Вячеславович 82 Призер
Куратцев Владимир Андреевич 80 Призер
Курбатов Роман Борисович 87 Призер
Курдюмова Александра Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Курьянова Мария Владимировна 80 Призер
Кусочек Дарья Романовна 75 Призер
Куц Ксения Сергеевна 75 Призер
Лаблюк Екатерина Александровна 80 Призер
Лазаренко Кирилл Владимирович 90 Призер
Ланин Илья Алексеевич 78 Призер
Лапина Екатерина Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Лапынин Илья Александрович 78 Призер
Ларцева Дарья Сергеевна 83 Призер
Ларьков Михаил Андреевич 90 Призер
Ледяева Маргарита Алексеевна 77 Призер
Лейдерман Ася Леонидовна 84 Призер
Леоненкова Елизавета Константиновна 77 Призер
Леонов Фёдор Вадимович 88 Призер
Леушина Мария Евгеньевна 85 Призер
Лиджеев Дорджи Викторович 88 Призер
Липай Владислав Игоревич 79 Призер
Липова Светлана Андреевна 80 Призер
Литвин Арсений Денисович 84 Призер
Лихачев Михаил Андреевич 91 Призер
Лобанова Александра Константиновна 77 Призер
Логинова Анна Михайловна 83 Призер
Лосева Арина Владимировна 82 Призер
Лузганова Анна Александровна 77 Призер
Лукашова София Олеговна 87 Призер
Лукиных Максим Сергеевич 79 Призер
Лукьянычева Василиса Сергеевна 76 Призер
Любименко Марина Юрьевна 77 Призер
Магицкая Анна Михайловна 85 Призер
Магомедов Саид Эльдарович 83 Призер
Магулкина Марина Сергеевна 79 Призер
Мадфес Ольга Николаевна 75 Призер
Мазур Дарья Сергеевна 87 Призер
Макаренко Вера Викторовна 82 Призер
Макарова Александра Сергеевна 78 Призер
Макляева Мария Сергеевна 84 Призер
Максадов Давид Маратович 84 Призер
Максимова Ангелина Игоревна 82 Призер
Максимова Вероника Игоревна 85 Призер
Малыхина Алина Олеговна 79 Призер
Малышев Иван Евгеньевич 82 Призер
Маляров Сергей Дмитриевич 89 Призер
Маньшина Дарья Александровна 80 Призер
Маргорина Варвара Сергеевна 82 Призер
Мареева Анастасия Алексеевна 84 Призер
Марина Юлия Витальевна 82 Призер
Маркин Павел Владимирович 78 Призер
Маркина Анастасия Артемовна 77 Призер
Маркова Станислава Сергеевна 88 Призер
Марская Софья Львовна 85 Призер
Мартынова Дарья Владимировна 80 Призер
марчук николай петрович 75 Призер
Масной Елисей Алексеевич 77 Призер
Матвеева Ольга Константиновна 83 Призер
Матвиенко Ольга Олеговна 84 Призер
Машукова Анастасия Игнатьевна 84 Призер
Медведев Никита Сергеевич 76 Призер
Мезенцева Дарья Алексеевна 79 Призер
Мельник Евдокия Сергеевна 78 Призер
Мельников Даниил Максимович 81 Призер
Меркушина Татьяна Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Метляхина Анна Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Мигалина Юлия Михайловна 75 Призер
Мизиев Назир Муссаевич 84 Призер
Минасянц Елена Давидовна 75 Призер
Миронов Владимир Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Миронов Роман Юрьевич 89 Призер
Мирошниченко Екатерина Николаевна 78 Призер
Мифтахутдинов Руслан Иванович 88 Призер
Михайлов Даниил Павлович 88 Призер
Михайлова Дара Олеговна 85 Призер
Михальчук Анна Алексеевна 84 Призер
Михальчёва Варвара Александровна 90 Призер
Мовсесян Карине Горевна 77 Призер
Молева Александра Олеговна 76 Призер
Моллаева Алия Рустамовна 89 Призер
Молотов Кирилл Игоревич 91 Призер
Молчанова Полина Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Молчанова Софья Алексеевна 87 Призер
Морозова Анна Алексеевна 87 Призер
Морозова Маргарита Анатольевна 77 Призер
Морозова Мария Константиновна 80 Призер
Морозова Ольга Владимировна 81 Призер
Морозова Прасковья Ильинична 91 Призер
Мосолов Александр Русланович 86 Призер
Мошкова Евгения Константиновна 78 Призер
Мугалева Анна Ивановна 85 Призер
Мудров Вадим Григорьевич 84 Призер
Мудрук Анастасия Александровна 87 Призер
Мужичкова Светлана Сергеевна 75 Призер
Мунаварова Радмила Владимировна 87 Призер
Муравьев Илья Геннадьевич 79 Призер
Мурашкин Родион Денисович 83 Призер
Мусаллимова Расина Радиковна 80 Призер
Мусатова Арина Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Набиуллина Дания Айратовна 80 Призер
Наводченко Александра Евгениевна 82 Призер
Надобных Иван Романович 84 Призер
Назаров Глеб Олегович 84 Призер
Назаров Максим Игоревич 85 Призер
Назарова Анна Константиновна 85 Призер
Насонова Анастасия Олеговна 90 Призер
Науменко Екатерина Андреевна 89 Призер
Некрасова Александра Геннадьевна 80 Призер
Некрасова Анастасия Александровна 80 Призер
Немчинова Ксения Андреевна 85 Призер
Неудачин Павел Евгеньевич 90 Призер
Нечаева Алина Валерьевна 80 Призер
Никитин Максим Эльдарович 85 Призер
Никитина Алина Павловна 78 Призер
Никитина Дарья Александровна 76 Призер
Никитина Дарья Михайловна 89 Призер
Никитина Екатерина Александровна 87 Призер
Никитина Елизавета Андреевна 88 Призер
Никитина Мария Игоревна 87 Призер
Никишина Мария Юрьевна 91 Призер
Никонова Марина Юрьевна 83 Призер
Нистратова Елизавета Сергеевна 75 Призер
Новикова Наталья Андреевна 89 Призер
Обыночный Ярослав Олегович 77 Призер
Оверченко Егор Викторович 82 Призер
Овечкина Анна Сергеевна 81 Призер
Овчинникова Алёна Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Овчинникова Юлиана Сергеевна 75 Призер
Оленева Наталия Васильевна 81 Призер
Онищенко Данила Александрович 84 Призер
Орехова Дарья Васильевна 81 Призер
Орлов Игорь Вячеславович 86 Призер
Орлова Полина Вячеславовна 89 Призер
Орышак Дарья Максимовна 83 Призер
Осина Дарья Романовна 90 Призер
Осипов Всеволод Викторович 90 Призер
Осипова Анастасия Сергеевна 78 Призер
Осипова Владислава Игоревна 78 Призер
Осколкова Юлия Вячеславовна 90 Призер
Оськин Максим Викторович 88 Призер
Оськина Арина Николаевна 75 Призер
Ощепков Евгений Романович 75 Призер
Павлов Павел Александрович 75 Призер
Павлова Мария Андреевна 85 Призер
Павлова Мария Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Падурян Анастасия Валерьевна 75 Призер
Пантюхина Ульяна Вадимовна 82 Призер
Папин Андрей Владимирович 90 Призер
Пароватов Сергей Николаевич 84 Призер
Паршкова Ангелина Викторовна 79 Призер
Пастушенко Александра Алексеевна 86 Призер
Пасынков Максим Игоревич 82 Призер
Пахунов Герман Юлианович 86 Призер
Пашенцев Иван Дмитриевич 90 Призер
Пашкова Дарья Андреевна 90 Призер
Педько Константин Сергеевич 91 Призер
Пеннер Марина Андреевна 78 Призер
Пеньков Даниил Васильевич 84 Призер
Перевозчиков Сергей Сергеевич 86 Призер
Перунов Валерий Александрович 76 Призер
Петрова Анна Андреевна 89 Призер
Петрова Полина Алексеевна 77 Призер
Петрухина Дарья Александровна 87 Призер
Петухов Данила Сергеевич 77 Призер
Пивазян Мария Гайковна 83 Призер
Пивоварова Валерия Васильевна 88 Призер
Плугарёв Матвей Романович 78 Призер
Пляскина Кристина Федоровна 75 Призер
Поваляев Алексей Владиславович 87 Призер
Погорелая Ксения Олеговна 82 Призер
Подивилова Екатерина Сергеевна 77 Призер
Подкутова Анна Виктория Борисовна 88 Призер
Пойманова Анна Ильинична 81 Призер
Покидина Кристина Вадимовна 86 Призер
Покровская Анна Владиславовна 79 Призер
Поленов Даниил Викторович 83 Призер
Полещук Глеб Александрович 89 Призер
Политико Кристина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Половникова Анна Сергеевна 90 Призер
Полонская Софья Вадимовна 89 Призер
Полунова Мария Андреевна 89 Призер
Полухина Полина Александровна 82 Призер
Поляков Даниил Александрович 90 Призер
Полякова Валерия Андреевна 91 Призер
Полякова Дарья Ивановна 78 Призер
Пономарева Элеонора Алексеевна 79 Призер
Пономаренко Ирина Петровна 75 Призер
Пономарёв Евгений Алексеевич 89 Призер
Попов Артём Николаевич 86 Призер
Попов Георгий Денисович 88 Призер
Потапов Кирилл Владимирович 82 Призер
Потапов Тимур Евгеньевич 90 Призер
Потапова Анна Юрьевна 81 Призер
Проказов Даниил Павлович 75 Призер
Прокопцова Кристина Викторовна 76 Призер
Пугачева Юлия Андреевна 77 Призер
Пчелкина Виктория Борисовна 87 Призер
Пытков Павел Вячеславович 88 Призер
Радзишевский Петр Анатольевич 85 Призер
Радомская Анна Владимировна 86 Призер
Раздрогина Ксения Владимировна 85 Призер
Разин Денис Валерьевич 81 Призер
Ращевская Александра Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Ращупкин Василий Антонович 83 Призер
Ремизова Мария Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Репьева Дарья Игоревна 75 Призер
Реунова Валерия Алексеевна 90 Призер
Решетников Григорий Максимович 75 Призер
Решетников Никита Альбертович 82 Призер
Ридигер Валентин Алексеевич 81 Призер
Романенко Анастасия Владимировна 76 Призер
Романенко Максим Павлович 86 Призер
Рудакова Софья Сергеевна 88 Призер
Руденский Михаил Павлович 87 Призер
Рудюков Денис Вадимович 87 Призер
Румянцев Иван Сергеевич 85 Призер
Румянцева Анфиса Александровна 81 Призер
Русина Алина Александровна 90 Призер
Русяйкин Антон Павлович 75 Призер
Рыбакова Анастасия Михайловна 86 Призер
Рыжкин Егор Николаевич 77 Призер
Рюмин-Македонов Николай Валерьевич 85 Призер
Рязанкина Екатерина Михайловна 85 Призер
Сабанцев Александр Игоревич 90 Призер
Савельев Александр Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Савинова Владислава Валерьевна 90 Призер
Савостина Дарья Игоревна 82 Призер
Савченко Ксения Владимировна 85 Призер
Савченко Ольга Ярославовна 87 Призер
Сазонова Виктория Владимировна 76 Призер
Сайфуллин Никита Сергеевич 77 Призер
Саликов Ринат Канатович 77 Призер
Салимджанова Рината Маратовна 84 Призер
Салтанкина Ксения Александровна 81 Призер
Салямова Яна Эдуардовна 76 Призер
Самарина Ксения Михайловна 80 Призер
Самойлова Александра Юрьевна 78 Призер
Самонов Владлен Владленович 75 Призер
Санникова Наталья Ивановна 81 Призер
Санталова Анастасия Вадимовна 80 Призер
Санченко Иван Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Светлов Ярослав Валерьевич 90 Призер
Свирин Михаил Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Седнев Виктор Александрович 90 Призер
Седых Мария Максимовна 91 Призер
Селиванова Валерия Олеговна 84 Призер
Семенов Василий Кириллович 85 Призер
Семенов Даниил Константинович 87 Призер
Семенова Анна Альбертовна 83 Призер
Семенова Екатерина Юрьевна 87 Призер
Семин Никита Сергеевич 82 Призер
Семёнова Анастасия Вячеславовна 86 Призер
Сенжапова Алсу Иршатовна 86 Призер
Сергиенко Вячеслав Андреевич 83 Призер
Серегина Дарья Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Серкин Иван Владимирович 83 Призер
Серкова Арина Игоревна 90 Призер
Сибагатулина Анна Маратовна 82 Призер
Сивохина Яна Михайловна 86 Призер
Сидорова Екатерина Юрьевна 80 Призер
Сикачёва Арина Андреевна 81 Призер
Силаева Виктория Владимировна 75 Призер
Симонова Анна Алексеевна 85 Призер
Синеок Наталья Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Сирякова Александра Вячеславовна 77 Призер
Ситкина Софья Адамовна 78 Призер
Ситнер Стефания Валерьевна 85 Призер
Ситникова Диана Ильдаровна 82 Призер
Скибина Екатерина Викторовна 75 Призер
Скрипник Софья Сергеевна 83 Призер
Слободяник Елизавета Андреевна 89 Призер
Слугина Полина Андреевна 83 Призер
Слюсарев Иван Юрьевич 78 Призер
Смагина Олеся Максимовна 86 Призер
Смирнов Филипп Павлович 80 Призер
Смирнова Светлана Константиновна 89 Призер
Смолярова Мария Павловна 86 Призер
Соболев Владимир Денисович 90 Призер
Сокова Анастасия Алексеевна 78 Призер
Соколова Екатерина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Солдатова Елизавета Вадимовна 77 Призер
Солопов Никита Владимирович 84 Призер
Солоухина Олеся Александровна 79 Призер
Сонина Варвара Александровна 82 Призер
Сорокин Борис Васильевич 90 Призер
Сорокин Данила Александрович 89 Призер
Сорокин Кирилл Александрович 83 Призер
Сотула Анна Сергеевна 85 Призер
Спицына Елизавета Владимировна 89 Призер
Станкович Милан Миркович 89 Призер
Старов Кирилл Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Сташейко Виктория Романовна 90 Призер
Степанищев Михаил Геннадьевич 90 Призер
Степанова Анастасия Андреевна 88 Призер
Стратонникова Валерия Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Стрельникова Анна Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Стренин Данил Алексеевич 78 Призер
Стрижков Никита Александрович 79 Призер
Стрижова Кристина Васильевна 76 Призер
Строков Иван Денисович 77 Призер
Стролис Яна Раймондовна 76 Призер
Стукалов Иван Алексеевич 83 Призер
Субботина Яна Павловна 87 Призер
Суворов Кирилл Владиславович 77 Призер
Суртаев Кирилл Сергеевич 77 Призер
Сучкова Елизавета Романовна 79 Призер
Сысоева Валерия Сергеевна 91 Призер
Тарасевич Злата Станиславовна 89 Призер
Тарасова Екатерина Сергеевна 81 Призер
Тарасова Мария Сергеевна 91 Призер
Татаренко Сергей Анатольевич 78 Призер
Татонов Глеб Олегович 84 Призер
Терейковский Дмитрий Евгеньевич 90 Призер
Терешева Анна Сергеевна 86 Призер
Тимофеева Анна Валерьевна 83 Призер
Тихокин Вячеслав Иванович 82 Призер
Тихомиров Вадим Сергеевич 81 Призер
Тихомирова Елизавета Андреевна 85 Призер
Тихомирова Мария Михайловна 82 Призер
Тихомирова Таисия Владимировна 83 Призер
Тищенко Егор Валентинович 89 Призер
Токарева Оксана Вадимовна 76 Призер
Толоченко Софья Вадимовна 80 Призер
Топорикова Яна Михайловна 89 Призер
Трямкин Михаил Сергеевич 77 Призер
Туева Дарья Викторовна 80 Призер
Тумакова Екатерина Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Туманова Полина Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Тумкина Софья Игоревна 77 Призер
Тхазеплов Султан Арсенович 82 Призер
Узакова Айгерим Нурлановна 80 Призер
Уласевич Анна Олеговна 85 Призер
Ульянов Николай Алексеевич 86 Призер
Уракина Екатерина Александровна 91 Призер
Урих Дарья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Фазуллина Алина Ильфатовна 77 Призер
Федорко Зоя Владимировна 90 Призер
Федорова Анна Сергеевна 91 Призер
Федорова Варвара Федоровна 87 Призер
Федотова Ангелина Игоревна 91 Призер
Федякин Иван Юрьевич 90 Призер
Фетисов Максим Анатольевич 90 Призер
Филенко Олеся Олеговна 85 Призер
Филиппенков Юрий Витальевич 84 Призер
Филонов Леонид Романович 78 Призер
Фокина Полина Антоновна 77 Призер
Фрибус Валерия Владимировна 87 Призер
Фукалова Юлия Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Хадзиев Хаджимурат Саварбекович 82 Призер
Хазиуллин Рамиль Ильдарович 87 Призер
Халитова Эльмира Тимуровна 75 Призер
Хапов Алим Витальевич 82 Призер
Харина Дарья Алексеевна 76 Призер
Хасаншина Ляйля Расилевна 75 Призер
Хохоева Юлия Артуровна 82 Призер
Храпова Екатерина Васильевна 87 Призер
Хрулева Ольга Михайловна 77 Призер
Хрястов Иван Романович 80 Призер
Хуснутдинова Екатерина Айдаровна 89 Призер
Цветкова Ангелина Филипповна 89 Призер
Целиков Дмитрий Александрович 79 Призер
Чебакова Дарья Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Чекалин Сергей Алексеевич 80 Призер
Чеканова Екатерина Андреевна 77 Призер
Чекмарев Артем Олегович 84 Призер
Чен Эдуард Ченевич 80 Призер
Чепа Виталий Витальевич 87 Призер
Чередина Анастасия Алексеевна 76 Призер
Черепанова Алина Антоновна 87 Призер
Черкасова Милена Владимировна 76 Призер
Черкашин Илья Сергеевич 87 Призер
Черногор Станислав Эдуардович 78 Призер
Чернышева Анастасия Алексеевна 76 Призер
Чернышенко Илья Геннадьевич 76 Призер
Чернявский Михаил Юрьевич 85 Призер
Чернякова Мария Дмитриевна 84 Призер
Чесноков Денис Андреевич 76 Призер
Чижева Олеся Алексеевна 85 Призер
Чистяков Илья Сергеевич 77 Призер
Чуваков Вячеслав Витальевич 84 Призер
Чураков Дмитрий Владимирович 87 Призер
Чуркин Павел Сергеевич 89 Призер
Чурляев Дмитрий Игоревич 91 Призер
Чухарева Вера Андреевна 78 Призер
Шабаев Марат Саидович 75 Призер
Шабардина Яна Андреевна 81 Призер
Шакирова Диана Фаридовна 77 Призер
Шапоренко Дарья Сергеевна 90 Призер
Шарыгина Екатерина Олеговна 77 Призер
Шатайлюк Ольга Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Швец Анна Владимировна 77 Призер
Швец Артём Дмитриевич 84 Призер
шевченко нора вадимовна 90 Призер
Шептухова Валерия Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Шерстюк Валерия Александровна 79 Призер
Шестопалов Ярослав Сергеевич 80 Призер
Шиабиева Виктория Айдаровна 84 Призер
Ширшов Максим Романович 80 Призер
Шкурат Вероника Александровна 81 Призер
Шланчак Анна Викторовна 75 Призер
Шмидт Мария Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Шорохова Ксения Владимировна 91 Призер
Шувалова Руслана Сергеевна 79 Призер
Шульц Анна Александровна 81 Призер
Шумило Дарья Остаповна 80 Призер
Шумкин Вячеслав Александрович 84 Призер
Шурупов Олег Павлович 75 Призер
Шустиков Илья Александрович 79 Призер
Шутьева Анастасия Олеговна 80 Призер
Шушлебин Андрей Игоревич 83 Призер
Щеглов Григорий Иванович 81 Призер
Щербинина Анна Васильевна 87 Призер
Юкляевская Мария Станиславовна 78 Призер
Юрченко Кира Константиновна 80 Призер
Юрьева Мария Максимовна 78 Призер
Юферева Александра Александровна 82 Призер
Яворский Ярослав Васильевич 86 Призер
Ягьяев Эмир Рамазанович 83 Призер
Яковенко Анастасия Константиновна 88 Призер
Яковенко Мария Александровна 84 Призер
Яковлева Варвара Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Яковлева Дарья Константиновна 76 Призер
Якубова Алина Равильевна 85 Призер
Ящук Эвелина Витальевна 78 Призер
Ёхина Анастасия Игоревна 78 Призер

История 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аблашева Елизавета Олеговна 96 Победитель
Абрамов Григорий Ильич 98 Победитель
Алиев Артемий Николаевич 94 Победитель
Белова Анастасия Романовна 97 Победитель
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 94 Победитель
Буткина Вероника Олеговна 94 Победитель
Буцева Дарья Львовна 93 Победитель
Ватрушкин Александр Юрьевич 98 Победитель
Волгутов Иван Андреевич 93 Победитель
Волков Алексей Владимирович 94 Победитель
Воробьёв Арсений Артёмович 94 Победитель
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 94 Победитель
Городкова Татьяна Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Гринькова Екатерина Владимировна 97 Победитель
Грошева Алёна Игоревна 94 Победитель
Двойнишников Артем Олегович 94 Победитель
Демин Владислав Александрович 93 Победитель
Демина Алиса Евгеньевна 95 Победитель
Жигилий Кирилл Анатольевич 95 Победитель
Иванова София Анатольевна 93 Победитель
Ивочкин Иван Павлович 99 Победитель
Кабикеев Димар Аскарович 98 Победитель
Клейн Лариса Юрьевна 97 Победитель
Клишин Сергей Сергеевич 96 Победитель
Константинова Дарья Андреевна 97 Победитель
Костина Ксения Вадимовна 95 Победитель
Кудаева Маргарита Александровна 98 Победитель
Кулик Михаил Алексеевич 96 Победитель
Кучменко Мария Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Левитан Александр Глебович 97 Победитель
Лысов Андрей Максимович 96 Победитель
Люева Дарья Мухамедовна 96 Победитель
Макеева Злата Вячеславовна 93 Победитель
Мирзаева Эллада Амирхановна 94 Победитель
Мощев Михаил Александрович 93 Победитель
Навоев Данил Владимирович 97 Победитель
Олейникова Виталия Владимировна 94 Победитель
Павлова Анна Александровна 97 Победитель
Пайлеванян Эдуард Владимирович 94 Победитель
Попова Диана Александровна 94 Победитель
Пташкин Роман Денисович 95 Победитель
Пугачев Даниил Сергеевич 96 Победитель
Пчельникова София Витальевна 93 Победитель
Рассохина Валерия Денисовна 93 Победитель
Рыбалко Артём Витальевич 93 Победитель
Рыбин Никита Александрович 95 Победитель
Сердюк Лев Юрьевич 98 Победитель
Симонова Анастасия Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Смирнова Анна Сергеевна 97 Победитель
Смирнова Софья Васильевна 94 Победитель
Сумеди Анастасия Ильинична 95 Победитель
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Торова Анна Дмитриевна 94 Победитель
Федоров Иван Сергеевич 96 Победитель
Федорова Галина Максимовна 93 Победитель
Филимонов Иван Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Фофанов Иван Алексеевич 99 Победитель
Шаклин Ярослав Владимирович 96 Победитель
Шаповалова Анна Олеговна 97 Победитель
Эль-Факи Марием Хатемовна 94 Победитель
Юрков Владлен Глебович 98 Победитель
Яковлева Татьяна Владимировна 99 Победитель
Якушин Григорий Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Алексеев Иван Денисович 84 Призер
Апакидзе Тамара Андреевна 86 Призер
Априкян Артём Артурович 92 Призер
Артеева Надежда Сергеевна 80 Призер
Архиреев Фёдор Михайлович 81 Призер
Афанасьев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 91 Призер
Афонина Наталья Максимовна 82 Призер
Бабенко Константин Алексеевич 88 Призер
Бакланова Вероника Александровна 88 Призер
Бакунин Александр Дмитриевич 92 Призер
Белова Екатерина Алексеевна 85 Призер
Белоглазова Алена Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Беляев Иван Витальевич 90 Призер
Богданец Святослав Юрьевич 92 Призер
Болгов Филипп Александрович 80 Призер
Борисова Анна Сергеевна 81 Призер
Брылев Максим Константинович 85 Призер
Бучин Артем Александрович 80 Призер
Быкова Кристина Юрьевна 87 Призер
Вагапова Алсу Азатовна 85 Призер
Васильев Герман Михайлович 91 Призер
Верина Виктория Семеновна 83 Призер
Викторов Тимофей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Виноградов Павел Андреевич 87 Призер
Волкова Светлана Андреевна 90 Призер
Волошина Ирина Евгеньевна 87 Призер
Волянский Федор Олегович 83 Призер
Ворухайлова Ксения Андреевна 90 Призер
Габдрахманова Маргарита Раушановна 85 Призер
Гадиева Фатима Анатольевна 88 Призер
Гаева Софья Вадимовна 92 Призер
Гаранина Алина Викторовна 85 Призер
Гарипов Вадим Робертович 88 Призер
Гладышева Валерия Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Давыденко Роман Евгеньевич 90 Призер
Деденко Дарья Романовна 87 Призер
Денцов Андрей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Деордиева Евгения Павловна 92 Призер
Доценко Анастасия Александровна 80 Призер
Дроздова Таисия Николаевна 90 Призер
Дурасова Александра Сергеевна 85 Призер
Егорова Юлия Викторовна 83 Призер
Елизаров Кирилл Григорьевич 82 Призер
Ермаков Лёша Валерьевич 83 Призер
Жерновая Ирина Сергеевна 87 Призер
Жигульская Екатерина Антоновна 83 Призер
Зайцева Виктория Александровна 85 Призер
Закиев Айсаф Алмазович 80 Призер
Захарова Александра Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Зобова Ирина Юрьевна 85 Призер
Зяблов Елисей Андреевич 86 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Максимович 92 Призер
Иванова Валерия Денисовна 85 Призер
Иванова Елизавета Сергеевна 90 Призер
Иванова Милана Яновна 91 Призер
Игорь Савкин Алексеевич 85 Призер
Исаченко Константин Витальевич 90 Призер
Истомина Дарья Алексеевна 90 Призер
Каверин Ярослав Донатович 92 Призер
Кайзер Денис Александрович 88 Призер
Карпачев Арсений Геннадьевич 80 Призер
Кериман Мелиса Волкановна 87 Призер
Киселева Анастасия Андреевна 83 Призер
Ковтунов Алихан Александрович 82 Призер
Кононова Полина Петровна 80 Призер
Корабельников Иван Андреевич 91 Призер
Коренько Вячеслав Сергеевич 87 Призер
Красницкий Андрей Олегович 80 Призер
Кренева Анна Николаевна 91 Призер
Криворучко Илья Владимирович 84 Призер
Круглов Ярослав Алексеевич 81 Призер
Кудряшов Герман Витальевич 80 Призер
Кузнецова Екатерина Андреевна 81 Призер
Курганова Елизавета Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Лабоскина Полина Сергеевна 80 Призер
Лазарева Тамила Павловна 86 Призер
Лапшин Юрий Никитич 82 Призер
Ларина Юлия Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Лебедев Владислав Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Лосева Анжела Станиславовна 92 Призер
Лыгин Данил Валерьевич 90 Призер
Макашина Тереза Евгеньевна 83 Призер
Маняков Артемий Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Марков Матвей Павлович 84 Призер
Маркова Анастасия Александровна 84 Призер
Марченко Анна Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Марченко Мария Игоревна 89 Призер
Матюкина Татьяна Сергеевна 83 Призер
Медведев Александр Сергеевич 86 Призер
Мелконян Тигран Гарегинович 82 Призер
Михеева Мария Антоновна 85 Призер
Мишина Анна Сергеевна 83 Призер
Мищенко Николай Андреевич 81 Призер
Мясникова Лада Алексеевна 87 Призер
Наймушин Валентин Александрович 83 Призер
Некрасов Дмитрий Андреевич 82 Призер
Нестеров Егор Алексеевич 86 Призер
Нетесов Максим Михайлович 83 Призер
Николаенко Анастасия Романовна 80 Призер
Овчаренко Иван Алексеевич 85 Призер
Ольховников Илья Алексеевич 86 Призер
Ополченов Никита Константинович 87 Призер
Орлов Эдуард Эдуардович 85 Призер
Орлова Полина Сергеевна 88 Призер
Охинько Артур Дмитриевич 87 Призер
Охременко Софья Алексеевна 84 Призер
Павлов Леонид Родионович 80 Призер
Пантелеев Фёдор Михайлович 80 Призер
Пантелеева Полина Ильинична 87 Призер
Парамонова Анна Вячеславовна 83 Призер
Парижев Дмитрий Витальевич 84 Призер
Петров Михаил Яковлевич 87 Призер
Петров Сергей Геннадьевич 80 Призер
Пинясова Екатерина Алексеевна 83 Призер
Писарева Юлия Игоревна 80 Призер
Плаксин Дмитрий Андреевич 85 Призер
Плотникова Дарья Алексеевна 90 Призер
пономарева елизавета сергеевна 85 Призер
Попов Артем Алексеевич 87 Призер
Посконина Дарья Денисовна 83 Призер
Посохин Андрей Андреевич 84 Призер
Потапова Анастасия Сергеевна 81 Призер
Пуртов Иван Витальевич 83 Призер
Пухов Роман Михайлович 89 Призер
Ремнева Кристина Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Реховский Дмитрий Игоревич 90 Призер
Рубанов Владислав Сергеевич 87 Призер
Рунов Георгий Денисович 83 Призер
Рыбалко Юлия Андреевна 81 Призер
Рыков Евгений Павлович 90 Призер
Савин Константин Михайлович 92 Призер
Сапронова Мария Сергеевна 87 Призер
Сафарян Лусинэ Артемовна 81 Призер
Сванов Артем Артурович 92 Призер
Сеитмеметова Екатерина Энверовна 84 Призер
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Семенова Анастасия Александровна 82 Призер
Сергеев Валерий Дмитриевич 81 Призер
Серенко Даниил Андреевич 84 Призер
Серёгина Василиса Константиновна 89 Призер
Ситалиева Алима Кайратовна 88 Призер
Скарайте Ангелина Ричардасовна 87 Призер
Скидан Даниил Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Слигузова Дарья Юрьевна 82 Призер
Слуцкий Герман Андреевич 88 Призер
Снисаревская Далила Владиславовна 89 Призер
Соколова Алина Алексеевна 81 Призер
Сорокина Ирина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Стародубцев Евгений Эдуардович 82 Призер
Степанова Вероника Сергеевна 86 Призер
Строканова Анастасия Юрьевна 83 Призер
Таранникова Дарья Алексеевна 84 Призер
Терпигорева Елизавета Денисовна 91 Призер
Тишина Анна Павловна 89 Призер
Толстых Алексей Олегович 83 Призер
Трепов Антон Юрьевич 91 Призер
Тхабисимов Евгений Александрович 86 Призер
Ульянов Алексей Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Уразбахтин Радмир Расихович 85 Призер
Уразметова Наиля Рустемовна 85 Призер
Фадеева Алина Сергеевна 89 Призер
Фадеева Елена Александровна 91 Призер
Фаррахов Раис Робертович 85 Призер
Федорова Анна Сергеевна 90 Призер
Филиппова Варвара Сергеевна 83 Призер
Филофьева Виктория Михайловна 89 Призер
Фокин Дмитрий Николаевич 81 Призер
Фролов Алексий Викторович 81 Призер
Фролова Полина Андреевна 86 Призер
Харченко Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 90 Призер
Хриченко Лилия Зурабовна 92 Призер
Цыпленкова Валерия Игоревна 85 Призер
Чернышева Диана Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Чигрин Юрий Антонович 82 Призер
Чубиряев Всеволод Максимович 85 Призер
Шабин Алексей Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Шараев Николай Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Шевченко Татьяна Борисовна 85 Призер
Шевчук Елизавета Валерьевна 84 Призер
Шкрапкина Мария Алексеевна 84 Призер
Шмелев Глеб Борисович 86 Призер
Шундрина Дарья Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Щегловский Роман Леонидович 92 Призер
Эргечер Денис Хакан 87 Призер
Юганцева Полина Николаевна 85 Призер
Юматов Эдуард Евгеньевич 90 Призер
Ялтанский Александр Васильевич 86 Призер
Яшин Тимофей Александрович 84 Призер