Химия - 2020/2021
Проводится
1 Мар 2021
11:00 - 14:00

Химия - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по химии (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Химия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Байтемиров Милорад Маратович 100 Диплом I степени
Баркалова Вероника Дмитриевна 98 Диплом I степени
Василенко Константин Владимирович 98 Диплом I степени
Веденькин Артём Юрьевич 98 Диплом I степени
Винокурова Евгения Ивановна 98 Диплом I степени
Дудаков Иван Васильевич 96 Диплом I степени
Евстигнеев Артём Тимурович 100 Диплом I степени
Ельфимов Сергей Алексеевич 98 Диплом I степени
Жаренова Варвара Вадимовна 98 Диплом I степени
Жовнерик Елизавета Константиновна 96 Диплом I степени
Иванова Ульяна Сергеевна 98 Диплом I степени
Исабаева София Дильшатовна 96 Диплом I степени
Казумова Аглая Борисовна 97 Диплом I степени
Карташова Анна Константиновна 97 Диплом I степени
Касаткин Кирилл Михайлович 98 Диплом I степени
Козлов Леонид Васильевич 100 Диплом I степени
Котова Дарья Юрьевна 98 Диплом I степени
Кравченко Валерий Дмитриевич 98 Диплом I степени
Кундер Владимир Игоревич 98 Диплом I степени
Куприкова Елизавета Михайловна 100 Диплом I степени
Муравьев Константин Александрович 98 Диплом I степени
Невольникова Татьяна Юрьевна 96 Диплом I степени
Перемыслов Артём Аркадьевич 99 Диплом I степени
Рудковская Карина Игоревна 96 Диплом I степени
Сосенков Андрей Александрович 98 Диплом I степени
Станчик Арина Дмитриевна 100 Диплом I степени
Стародубцев Филипп Александрович 98 Диплом I степени
Сюткина Варвара Владимировна 98 Диплом I степени
Тадей Максим Станиславович 96 Диплом I степени
Устюжанинов Артём Николаевич 99 Диплом I степени
Фаткулин Артем Александрович 98 Диплом I степени
Фокина Варвара Алексеевна 98 Диплом I степени
Хамзаева Медни Аднановна 98 Диплом I степени
Чабак Анна Анатольевна 98 Диплом I степени
Чернышев Василий Алексеевич 97 Диплом I степени
Шаврин Иван Олегович 98 Диплом I степени
Шаташвили Диана Малхазовна 98 Диплом I степени
Шнайдер Марк Юрьевич 97 Диплом I степени
Штилькинд Максим Маркович 100 Диплом I степени
Щекотихина Пелагея Александровна 97 Диплом I степени
Щербинин Александр Владимирович 96 Диплом I степени
Агаджанов Хусейин Рафиг оглы 92 Диплом II степени
Астахов Никита Витальевич 94 Диплом II степени
Беляков Владимир Вадимович 90 Диплом II степени
Беспалов Иван Андреевич 90 Диплом II степени
Болев Михаил Алексеевич 92 Диплом II степени
Виноградов Максим Алексеевич 91 Диплом II степени
Горлов Сергей Николаевич 90 Диплом II степени
Должанский Роман Леонидович 93 Диплом II степени
Егоров Андрей Русланович 93 Диплом II степени
Жомин Георгий Михайлович 91 Диплом II степени
Жуков Максим Дмитриевич 94 Диплом II степени
Журавлева Лилия Александровна 92 Диплом II степени
Заикин Алексей Сергеевич 93 Диплом II степени
Зернов Данил Антонович 93 Диплом II степени
Зиновьев Роман Александрович 95 Диплом II степени
Иванова Екатерина Андреевна 94 Диплом II степени
Ильина Юлия Андреевна 93 Диплом II степени
Камолдинов Никита Михайлович 90 Диплом II степени
Козырьков Данила Юрьевич 95 Диплом II степени
Кошлань Виктор Викторович 94 Диплом II степени
Кротова Вероника Владимировна 90 Диплом II степени
Кудан Софья Павловна 95 Диплом II степени
Лукашева Мария Александровна 91 Диплом II степени
Мещерякова Надежда Фёдоровна 92 Диплом II степени
Новик Арина Константиновна 93 Диплом II степени
Полех Олег Евгеньевич 94 Диплом II степени
Полянская Виктория Игоревна 95 Диплом II степени
Попов Леонид Николаевич 94 Диплом II степени
Потапкин Михаил Алексеевич 93 Диплом II степени
Путилин Кирилл Вячеславович 95 Диплом II степени
Раскальчук Леонид Алексеевич 94 Диплом II степени
Рогач Ангелина Павловна 95 Диплом II степени
Романов Кирилл Ярославович 92 Диплом II степени
Сафинская Яна Валерьевна 91 Диплом II степени
Секирина Елизавета Алексеевна 92 Диплом II степени
Синёва Лада Олеговна 94 Диплом II степени
Соломонова Татьяна Сергеевна 91 Диплом II степени
Тимофеев Ярослав Владиславович 90 Диплом II степени
Томилов Андрей Константинович 91 Диплом II степени
Точилина Татьяна Сергеевна 91 Диплом II степени
Трубкина Елизавета Ильинична 94 Диплом II степени
Урпин Трофим Михайлович 94 Диплом II степени
Фарба Элина Аркадьевна 91 Диплом II степени
Флакс Алина Григорьевна 95 Диплом II степени
Хазов Александр Дмитриевич 95 Диплом II степени
Чернова Наталья Алексеевна 94 Диплом II степени
Шепелёв Егор Игоревич 92 Диплом II степени
Шустиков Александр Петрович 94 Диплом II степени
Якимов Максим Петрович 90 Диплом II степени
Авилова Альбина Алексеевна 89 Диплом III степени
Амонов Нурмухаммад Шарбатджонович 88 Диплом III степени
Ахмедова Ясмина Бахромовна 87 Диплом III степени
Баклажец Матвей Дмитриевич 89 Диплом III степени
Бирюзов Андрей Александрович 86 Диплом III степени
Брит Игорь Викторович 88 Диплом III степени
Бурибаев Рустам Алексеевич 86 Диплом III степени
Вдовина Мария Валерьевна 86 Диплом III степени
Гладких Арсений Юрьевич 89 Диплом III степени
Голик Анна Владимировна 88 Диплом III степени
Груздов Денис Сергеевич 88 Диплом III степени
Гузман Алексей Александрович 86 Диплом III степени
Журин Андрей Александрович 86 Диплом III степени
Колесник Стефания Сергеевна 88 Диплом III степени
Котенев Алексей Викторович 86 Диплом III степени
Кошель Даниил Александрович 89 Диплом III степени
Кудрявцева Софья Ярославовна 88 Диплом III степени
Ломаев Данил Дмитриевич 87 Диплом III степени
Мальцева Мария Андреевна 87 Диплом III степени
Махов Макар Дмитриевич 86 Диплом III степени
Мацейчик Владислав Владимирович 89 Диплом III степени
Медведева Мария Витальевна 86 Диплом III степени
Мешалкин Степан Алексеевич 88 Диплом III степени
Николаевич Глеб Вадимович 88 Диплом III степени
Новиков Сильвестр Сергеевич 86 Диплом III степени
Осинцев Тимофей Александрович 87 Диплом III степени
Пандрак Евгений Андреевич 88 Диплом III степени
Пискунова Ольга Сергеевна 87 Диплом III степени
Плешаков Георгий Андреевич 88 Диплом III степени
Подкорытова Дарья Александровна 89 Диплом III степени
Полянская Екатерина Дмитриевна 86 Диплом III степени
Пшеннова Валентина Александровна 86 Диплом III степени
Родионов Евгений Андреевич 86 Диплом III степени
Руденок Виталина Витальевна 89 Диплом III степени
Сафин Тагир Иршатович 89 Диплом III степени
Соколов Анатолий Павлович 87 Диплом III степени
Татаринова Катерина Сергеевна 89 Диплом III степени
Ушаков Илья Евгеньевич 88 Диплом III степени
Чеменев Андрей Дмитриевич 88 Диплом III степени
Чиракадзе Котэ Арчилович 87 Диплом III степени
Шабанова Мария Александровна 86 Диплом III степени

Химия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Герасимов Лев Алексеевич 98 Диплом I степени
Евстифеева Наталья Геннадьевна 96 Диплом I степени
Королева Яна Александровна 98 Диплом I степени
Миронов Владимир Александрович 98 Диплом I степени
Боровой Глеб Сергеевич 79 Диплом II степени
Кириллова Софья Олеговна 84 Диплом II степени
Протчева Дана Романовна 92 Диплом II степени
Растегаева Ольга Олеговна 87 Диплом II степени
Вампилова Алиса Максимовна 74 Диплом III степени
Джолос Ксения Евгеньевна 73 Диплом III степени
Жижкин Сергей Михайлович 74 Диплом III степени
Заргаров Степан Маркович 76 Диплом III степени
Куликова Ольга Максимовна 70 Диплом III степени