Химия - 2020/2021
Проводится
1 Мар 2021
11:00 - 14:00

Химия - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по химии (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Химия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Авилова Альбина Алексеевна 99 Победитель
Агаджанов Хусейин Рафиг оглы 95 Победитель
Адайкина Вера Юрьевна 97 Победитель
Адамович Арина Михайловна 92 Победитель
Азовцев Иван Александрович 98 Победитель
Алексеева Ульяна Олеговна 92 Победитель
Арасланова Алина Тимуровна 98 Победитель
Асланов Симар Фаррухович 94 Победитель
Астахов Никита Витальевич 94 Победитель
Ахмедова Ясмина Бахромовна 100 Победитель
Баклажец Матвей Дмитриевич 97 Победитель
Баранов Даниил Евгеньевич 94 Победитель
Баркалова Вероника Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Белобородов Андрей Александрович 92 Победитель
Белоклокова Анастасия Олеговна 95 Победитель
Беляева Анастасия Романовна 93 Победитель
Беляков Владимир Вадимович 94 Победитель
Бирюзов Андрей Александрович 91 Победитель
Бобрешова Екатерина Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Боймахаммадов Икромиддин Ахмаджон угли 92 Победитель
Болтнева Стефания Олеговна 98 Победитель
Брит Игорь Викторович 92 Победитель
Буали Айман Нидалевич 97 Победитель
Бурибаев Рустам Алексеевич 92 Победитель
Буров Андрей Анатольевич 95 Победитель
Бычихина Алёна Павловна 93 Победитель
Бяшарова Луиза Ринатовна 92 Победитель
Варакин Сергей Леонидович 93 Победитель
Варвара Фокина Алексеевна 98 Победитель
Васильева Елизавета Николаевна 92 Победитель
Винер Елизавета Ильинична 92 Победитель
Витязева Мария Игоревна 93 Победитель
Вихляева Дарья Владимировна 94 Победитель
Вишневская Виолетта Максимовна 91 Победитель
Воронин Родион Александрович 100 Победитель
Вяльшина Алина Олеговна 92 Победитель
Галлингер Виолетта Вадимовна 99 Победитель
Герасименко Екатерина Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Гилязова Алина Рашидовна 94 Победитель
Гимбатов Ахмед Магомедович 94 Победитель
Глиздинский Георгий Игоревич 97 Победитель
Голик Анна Владимировна 92 Победитель
Гордеев Кирилл Николаевич 98 Победитель
Гузман Алексей Александрович 97 Победитель
Гузова Виктория Владиславовна 94 Победитель
Гутникова Маргарита Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Гуторова Лилия Сергеевна 99 Победитель
Данильчук Семён Юрьевич 99 Победитель
Девушкин Даниил Антонович 100 Победитель
Деева Александра Артемовна 95 Победитель
Деева Анна Дмитриевна 97 Победитель
Джиблави Хадижа Билаловна 97 Победитель
Дорфман Анна Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Дочкина Дарья Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Евдокимова Василиса Андреевна 94 Победитель
Евсеева Екатерина Максимовна 98 Победитель
Евстигнеев Артём Тимурович 100 Победитель
Ельфимов Сергей Алексеевич 97 Победитель
Ельцов Лев Андреевич 91 Победитель
Еремина Анастасия Вадимовна 95 Победитель
Ерунова Олеся Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Жаренова Варвара Вадимовна 94 Победитель
Жданова Полина Александровна 93 Победитель
Жежер Инна Владимировна 97 Победитель
Жуков Максим Дмитриевич 91 Победитель
Загидуллина Айгуль Венеровна 99 Победитель
Зайцев Виктор Игоревич 91 Победитель
Зайцева Дарья Владимировна 95 Победитель
Зиновьев Роман Александрович 94 Победитель
Иванова Екатерина Андреевна 92 Победитель
Иванченко Мария Вячеславовна 94 Победитель
Игнатов Харитон Денисович 97 Победитель
Ильина Юлия Андреевна 96 Победитель
Исаева Алина Леонидовна 95 Победитель
Калугина Анастасия Максимовна 93 Победитель
Карнахина Александра Антоновна 92 Победитель
Карташова Анна Константиновна 98 Победитель
Карцева Анна Игоревна 95 Победитель
Кириллова Любовь Александровна 94 Победитель
Клейман Елизавета Евгеньевна 91 Победитель
Климентьев Максим Александрович 93 Победитель
Климова Мария Олеговна 96 Победитель
Клочков Иван Владимирович 93 Победитель
Княженко Григорий Алексеевич 97 Победитель
Кобзева Светлана Александровна 92 Победитель
Козлов Леонид Васильевич 99 Победитель
Козлова Надежда Денисовна 92 Победитель
Колесник Стефания Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Колокольцева Дарья Глебовна 94 Победитель
Командин Дмитрий Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Кондрашев Григорий Ильич 92 Победитель
Коркунова Евгения Александровна 91 Победитель
Королева Екатерина Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Котенев Алексей Викторович 99 Победитель
Котова Дарья Юрьевна 96 Победитель
Кошель Даниил Александрович 92 Победитель
Кошлань Виктор Викторович 96 Победитель
Кротова Вероника Владимировна 94 Победитель
Кубрин Глеб Евгеньевич 95 Победитель
Кудрявцева Софья Ярославовна 95 Победитель
Кузнецов Михаил Евгеньевич 97 Победитель
Кузнецова Дарья Вадимовна 100 Победитель
Кукушкин Роман Владимирович 97 Победитель
Кулешов Константин Станиславович 92 Победитель
Кундер Владимир Игоревич 100 Победитель
Куприкова Елизавета Михайловна 99 Победитель
Куст Елизавета Германовна 100 Победитель
Лавренова Анастасия Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Лаврентьев Максим Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Лебощина Елизавета Максимовна 93 Победитель
Левашев Юрий Павлович 94 Победитель
Левшуков Андрей Дмитриевич 97 Победитель
Левыкина Милена Денисовна 91 Победитель
Логвиненко Никита Александрович 93 Победитель
Логинова Нина Павловна 91 Победитель
Ложкин Григорий Андреевич 91 Победитель
Лукашева Мария Александровна 97 Победитель
Луньков Cвятоcлав Сергеевич 91 Победитель
Лысенкова Наталья Александровна 93 Победитель
Львов Андрей Константинович 93 Победитель
Львов Артём Павлович 98 Победитель
Майданникова Александра Евгеньевна 93 Победитель
Манцивода Егор Александрович 99 Победитель
Матвеева Александра Михайловна 95 Победитель
Маточкин Александр Алексеевич 98 Победитель
Матушкина Анастасия Дмитриевна 99 Победитель
Махов Макар Дмитриевич 96 Победитель
Мацейчик Владислав Владимирович 100 Победитель
Моисеева Юлия Владимировна 100 Победитель
Монин Федор Кириллович 93 Победитель
Мороз Кирилл Константинович 96 Победитель
Муравьев Константин Александрович 94 Победитель
Мустафинова Дарья Камильевна 93 Победитель
Мясоедов Александр Викторович 91 Победитель
Невольникова Татьяна Юрьевна 92 Победитель
Никитин Андрей Никитич 98 Победитель
Никодимов Леонард Геннадиевич 96 Победитель
Николаева Варвара Евгеньевна 98 Победитель
Николаева Софья Анатольевна 96 Победитель
Никонов Павел Алексеевич 92 Победитель
Нисанова Мария Дмитриевна 94 Победитель
Новик Арина Константиновна 91 Победитель
Нурланова Альмира Ринатовна 99 Победитель
Обухова Софья Олеговна 96 Победитель
Осинцев Тимофей Александрович 94 Победитель
Павленко Юлия Игоревна 97 Победитель
Пандрак Евгений Андреевич 91 Победитель
Пепеляева Екатерина Вадимовна 98 Победитель
Петрова Мария Александровна 93 Победитель
Пиролаев Георгий Андреевич 93 Победитель
Пискунова Ольга Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Плешаков Георгий Андреевич 91 Победитель
Подкорытова Дарья Александровна 100 Победитель
Полянская Виктория Игоревна 96 Победитель
Попугаева Ольга Константиновна 96 Победитель
Пряхина Александра Дмитриевна 99 Победитель
Пугач Полина Васильевна 93 Победитель
Пчельников Игорь Максимович 98 Победитель
Пшеннова Валентина Александровна 93 Победитель
Решетняк Александра Андреевна 98 Победитель
Рогач Ангелина Павловна 91 Победитель
Родионов Евгений Андреевич 94 Победитель
Романов Кирилл Ярославович 93 Победитель
Руденок Виталина Витальевна 98 Победитель
Рудковская Карина Игоревна 98 Победитель
Рукина Инна Игоревна 95 Победитель
Рябов Антон Александрович 98 Победитель
Савченко Денис Сергеевич 91 Победитель
Садонова Елизавета Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Саттаров Ренат Маратович 94 Победитель
Сафинская Яна Валерьевна 98 Победитель
Сезин Дмитрий Александрович 91 Победитель
Секирина Елизавета Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Сероштанова Елизавета Александровна 91 Победитель
Синичич Арсений Александрович 95 Победитель
Синёва Лада Олеговна 92 Победитель
Скобаро Алёна Максимовна 92 Победитель
Смагина Софья Эдуардовна 99 Победитель
Соболев Максим Дмитриевич 97 Победитель
Соломатова Алина Романовна 100 Победитель
Соломонова Татьяна Сергеевна 97 Победитель
Сорокина Анна Ивановна 93 Победитель
Сосенков Андрей Александрович 97 Победитель
Стадник Александра Николаевна 97 Победитель
Стародубцев Филипп Александрович 98 Победитель
Столбова Екатерина Александровна 100 Победитель
Сумароков Кирилл Дмитриевич 93 Победитель
Сухов Дмитрий Алексеевич 97 Победитель
Сырцева Софья Андреевна 100 Победитель
Сюткина Варвара Владимировна 99 Победитель
Тадей Максим Станиславович 92 Победитель
Татаринова Катерина Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Терскова Екатерина Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Тивелева Алевтина Андреевна 96 Победитель
Тимофеева Анастасия Владимировна 95 Победитель
Типикин Алексей Максимович 92 Победитель
Тищенко Варвара Игоревна 93 Победитель
Троицкая Екатерина Алексеевна 91 Победитель
Трубкина Елизавета Ильинична 96 Победитель
Трусова Мария Петровна 100 Победитель
Тхамокова Милана Муаедовна 91 Победитель
Ужакина Арина Александровна 96 Победитель
Урпин Трофим Михайлович 97 Победитель
Ухумаев Джабраил Ухумаевич 91 Победитель
Фарба Элина Аркадьевна 93 Победитель
Фаткулин Артем Александрович 98 Победитель
Федотова Екатерина Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Филимонов Артём Сергеевич 97 Победитель
Фисенко Евгений Сергеевич 97 Победитель
Флакс Алина Григорьевна 92 Победитель
Фоменко Елизавета Антоновна 93 Победитель
Хамзаева Медни Аднановна 97 Победитель
Целиков Дмитрий Викторович 91 Победитель
Целуковская Екатерина Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Цыганкова Анастасия Андреевна 94 Победитель
Чабак Анна Анатольевна 96 Победитель
Чернова Наталья Алексеевна 98 Победитель
Чернышев Василий Алексеевич 93 Победитель
Чиракадзе Котэ Арчилович 93 Победитель
Чёрная Анастасия Витальевна 95 Победитель
Шабанова Мария Александровна 100 Победитель
Шайхутдинов Владислав Альбертович 93 Победитель
Шарвадзе Елена Георгиевна 93 Победитель
Шаташвили Диана Малхазовна 97 Победитель
Шейбин Ростислав Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Шелобков Михаил Романович 92 Победитель
Шидловский Ростислав Александрович 95 Победитель
Шиян Евгений Игоревич 92 Победитель
Шмелева Полина Александровна 95 Победитель
Штилькинд Максим Маркович 99 Победитель
Шубина Елизавета Юрьевна 92 Победитель
Шушакова Анастасия Константиновна 94 Победитель
Щекотихина Пелагея Александровна 95 Победитель
Яшуков Ярослав Андреевич 91 Победитель
Cимоне Вероника Владимировна 74 Призер
Абдуразаков Амаль Антонович 78 Призер
Аверин Дамир Александрович 77 Призер
Агранова Елизавета Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Аитов Кир Искандерович 84 Призер
Алешина Ольга Максимовна 74 Призер
Аллаярова Элина Равильевна 76 Призер
Алымов Алексей Андреевич 87 Призер
Аль-Кхалаф Ясмина Кхалиловна 78 Призер
Амонов Нурмухаммад Шарбатджонович 86 Призер
Аристов Александр Евгеньевич 79 Призер
Артамонов Николай Сергеевич 79 Призер
Артюшкова Анастасия Романовна 77 Призер
Афанасенко Артём Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Афонькина Мария Владимировна 80 Призер
Ахмадиева Адиля Алмазовна 85 Призер
Ахметов Никита Тимурович 78 Призер
Бабарыкина Дарья Максимовна 76 Призер
Байтемиров Милорад Маратович 80 Призер
Бакин Андрей Владиславович 74 Призер
Бакулев Никита Олегович 87 Призер
Барахтин Егор Александрович 88 Призер
Баришевский Степан Игоревич 82 Призер
Беляева Елена Николаевна 87 Призер
Бережная Анна Викторовна 76 Призер
Беспалов Иван Андреевич 79 Призер
Блинкова Анастасия Леонидовна 79 Призер
Блицау Анастасия Викторовна 78 Призер
Бобинкин Данила Владимирович 77 Призер
Бобкова Мария Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Бобровникова Василиса Алексеевна 89 Призер
Богатырев Егор Геннадьевич 88 Призер
Богомазов Иван Сергеевич 89 Призер
Бодров Александр Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Болев Михаил Алексеевич 79 Призер
Боликов Данила Григорьевич 76 Призер
Болотоков Султан Муратович 89 Призер
Болотько Алёна Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Бортников Марк Максимилианович 83 Призер
Бочаров Филипп Русланович 85 Призер
Бочарова Наталья Владимировна 83 Призер
Булатова Софья Николаевна 79 Призер
Булгаков Михаил Иванович 75 Призер
Вализода Нуриддин Шамсидин 84 Призер
Вараксина Татьяна Юрьевна 82 Призер
Василенко Константин Владимирович 83 Призер
Вахрушев Артем Алексеевич 77 Призер
Вдовина Мария Валерьевна 89 Призер
Веденькин Артём Юрьевич 81 Призер
Великая София Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Виноградов Максим Алексеевич 89 Призер
Виноградов Матвей Александрович 76 Призер
Винокурова Евгения Ивановна 89 Призер
Власова Дарья Алексеевна 80 Призер
Волгин Михаил Алексеевич 85 Призер
Волобуева Виктория Федоровна 76 Призер
Волошин Сергей Юрьевич 76 Призер
Воробьева Екатерина Михайловна 79 Призер
Воробьева Мария Алексеевна 90 Призер
Воронин Андрей Витальевич 88 Призер
Воронин Иван Александрович 89 Призер
Воронов Дмитрий Александрович 87 Призер
Габуров Ярослав Иванович 77 Призер
Гайнуллин Искандер Мукадасович 89 Призер
Галеева Аэлита Амировна 75 Призер
Галикберова Милана Раильевна 86 Призер
Галкин Андрей Станиславович 83 Призер
Галоян Ани Рубеновна 78 Призер
Гандзюк Валентина Юрьевна 86 Призер
Ганжина Алина Иосифовна 74 Призер
Гареев Руслан Олегович 76 Призер
Гареева Аделина Айдаровна 79 Призер
Гаршина Владислава Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Гиренко Ульяна Александровна 83 Призер
Гладких Арсений Юрьевич 83 Призер
Глатанков Владислав Владимирович 85 Призер
Глухов Михаил Фёдорович 74 Призер
Голзари Стивен Джамшидович 79 Призер
Гольденберг Ефим Александрович 81 Призер
Гоман Валерий Федорович 78 Призер
Гончаров Артём Юрьевич 81 Призер
Гончарова Инна Николаевна 76 Призер
Горавнёв Константин Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Горлов Сергей Николаевич 85 Призер
Григорьев Вадим Геннадьевич 88 Призер
Григорьева Анастасия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Григорян Лусик Арменовна 80 Призер
Григорян Светлана Араиковна 78 Призер
Гришакова Евгения Алексеевна 82 Призер
Груздов Денис Сергеевич 87 Призер
Грязнов Вадим Александрович 79 Призер
Гунар Елена Алексеевна 86 Призер
Гусак Михаил Юрьевич 85 Призер
Гусева Мария Алексеевна 83 Призер
Гуськова Анастасия Андреевна 89 Призер
Данильчук Дарья Владимировна 89 Призер
Дворецкая Александра Николаевна 86 Призер
Девянина Надежда Петровна 76 Призер
Демина Мария Александровна 74 Призер
Денисов Владислав Сергеевич 84 Призер
Джамгарян Элина Арменовна 89 Призер
Джиоева Амина Алановна 81 Призер
Дмитриев Александр Андреевич 79 Призер
Дмитриев Дмитрий Николаевич 87 Призер
Доблер Екатерина Максимовна 74 Призер
Добровольская Кристина Эдисоновна 79 Призер
Довнич Эвелина Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Должанский Роман Леонидович 78 Призер
Домрачев Тимофей Васильевич 90 Призер
Дритов Михаил Алексеевич 80 Призер
Дьячкова Анна Юрьевна 75 Призер
Дячева Марта Константиновна 77 Призер
Еганян Шарма Романовна 86 Призер
Егоренко Владимир Сергеевич 88 Призер
Егоров Андрей Русланович 75 Призер
Егорова Татьяна Александровна 80 Призер
Елисеев Александр Сергеевич 74 Призер
Елисеев Евгений Александрович 83 Призер
Елисеев Никита Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Емуович Софья Владимировна 82 Призер
Енгулатов Дмитрий Фаритович 88 Призер
Ершова Елена Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Жирков Александр Михайлович 85 Призер
Жиров Александр Владимирович 83 Призер
Жовнерик Елизавета Константиновна 83 Призер
Жомин Георгий Михайлович 81 Призер
Жукова Ирина Николаевна 85 Призер
Жукова Ксения Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Журавлева Лилия Александровна 84 Призер
Журин Андрей Александрович 89 Призер
Заверухин Савелий Игоревич 74 Призер
Заикин Алексей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Замотохина Анна Александровна 81 Призер
Заневская Надежда Юрьевна 89 Призер
Захарова Юлия Геннадьевна 90 Призер
Зевайкина Екатерина Александровна 89 Призер
Землянухин Андрей Алексеевич 75 Призер
Зернов Данил Антонович 89 Призер
Зиганшин Динислам Радикович 75 Призер
Зимнухова Анастасия Андреевна 85 Призер
Зиязетдинов Алмаз Радикович 75 Призер
Золотова Анастасия Андреевна 86 Призер
Зорина Полина Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Иванов Василий Андреевич 88 Призер
Иванов Глеб Александрович 80 Призер
Иванов Илья Дмитриевич 81 Призер
Иванов Семён Андреевич 88 Призер
Иванова Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Иванова Ульяна Сергеевна 89 Призер
Ивлева Марианна Игоревна 75 Призер
Игнатов Матвей Денисович 83 Призер
Ильина Елизавета Андреевна 85 Призер
Ионов Антон Николаевич 88 Призер
Исабаева София Дильшатовна 76 Призер
Исмайлова Лейла Руфатовна 80 Призер
Кабанов Игорь Сергеевич 87 Призер
Кабилов Мирхан Миршакарович 79 Призер
Казаков Егор Сергеевич 76 Призер
Калиев Чингиз Ерланович 89 Призер
Каляев Николай Владимирович 83 Призер
Камолдинов Никита Михайлович 74 Призер
Капустина Ксения Юрьевна 87 Призер
Каримова Камилла Рамилевна 75 Призер
Каримуллин Карим Наилевич 77 Призер
Карнаухова Наталья Сергеевна 74 Призер
Карпенко Анастасия Константиновна 84 Призер
Карпов Артемий Михайлович 77 Призер
Карчава Стефания Зазовна 86 Призер
Касаткин Кирилл Михайлович 76 Призер
Касимовская Валерия Сергеевна 82 Призер
Касимцева Стефания Сергеевна 86 Призер
Кашафетдинова Камилия Маратовна 75 Призер
Кербс Владислав Александрович 76 Призер
Кириллова Екатерина Петровна 86 Призер
Киселев Глеб Алексеевич 74 Призер
Клякин Фёдор Алексеевич 81 Призер
Клячина Алёна Владиславовна 75 Призер
Князькин Алексей Алексеевич 84 Призер
Козлов Руслан Вячеславович 83 Призер
Козырьков Данила Юрьевич 87 Призер
Кокшаров Никита Романович 78 Призер
Колосов Ростислав Сергеевич 88 Призер
Колтушкин Данила Александрович 82 Призер
Конкин Антон Анатольевич 76 Призер
Коновалова Полина Михайловна 86 Призер
Конурин Руслан Дмитриевич 81 Призер
Коптева Дарья Константиновна 78 Призер
Коржова Алина Сергеевна 77 Призер
Корнев Василий Андреевич 85 Призер
Королева Алина Владимировна 80 Призер
Кортункова Софья Александровна 74 Призер
Косенко Никита Максимович 81 Призер
Костицын Егор Алексеевич 80 Призер
Кохманская Софья Вадимовна 86 Призер
Кочемасова Анастасия Владимировна 78 Призер
Кочеров Святослав Александрович 84 Призер
Кравцов Леонид Алексеевич 79 Призер
Кравченко Валерий Дмитриевич 82 Призер
Красавина Анастасия Алексеевна 82 Призер
Краснова Элина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Криушенкова Полина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Круговых Артемий Артёмович 87 Призер
Крутько Никита Геннадьевич 81 Призер
Крылов Михаил Олегович 87 Призер
Крюкова Юлия Витальевна 77 Призер
Кудан Софья Павловна 88 Призер
Кудашев Тимур Алексеевич 75 Призер
Кузнецов Александр Ильич 85 Призер
Кузнечик Анастасия Александровна 87 Призер
Кузовкина Надежда Сергеевна 79 Призер
Куланчин Карим Вилевич 75 Призер
Кулатков Владислав Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Кулиева Карина Вадимовна 76 Призер
Куричьева Виктория Андреевна 84 Призер
Лавренова Полина Михайловна 75 Призер
Латушко Елена Павловна 89 Призер
Латушко Мария Павловна 82 Призер
Лешуков Никита Романович 78 Призер
Логинов Василий Павлович 75 Призер
Логинов Даниил Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Логинова Анастасия Романовна 89 Призер
Логунов Степан Евгеньевич 83 Призер
Лодонова Ешигма Бэликовна 86 Призер
Локонов Владимир Михайлович 87 Призер
Локутова Дарья Валерьевна 75 Призер
Ломаев Данил Дмитриевич 87 Призер
Лосев Михаил Андреевич 76 Призер
Лосева Валерия Владимировна 78 Призер
Луенкова Анастасия Аркадьевна 89 Призер
Лукин Алексей Андреевич 78 Призер
Мавлудова Лейла Нурутдиновна 76 Призер
Майорова Кристина Денисовна 85 Призер
Майфет Евгений Никиич 85 Призер
Макаренко Полина Олеговна 75 Призер
Макаркин Максим Алексеевич 89 Призер
Макаров Владислав Денисович 77 Призер
Макушина Полина Викторовна 89 Призер
Малаховская Анастасия Юрьевна 75 Призер
Малинин Николай Михайлович 88 Призер
Малышев Александр Егорович 88 Призер
Мальцева Мария Андреевна 82 Призер
Малявина Полина Андреевна 90 Призер
Манукян Ален Вагеович 76 Призер
Мархеева Лада Руслановна 83 Призер
Марюфич Константин Романович 89 Призер
Матвеева Анастасия Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Матвиенко Ярослав Ильич 75 Призер
Медведева Мария Витальевна 79 Призер
Мезенцев Илья Алексеевич 81 Призер
Мелехов Антон Витальевич 88 Призер
Мельникова Ксения Владимировна 80 Призер
Меновщикова Юлия Сергеевна 77 Призер
Метелкина Алина Анатольевна 75 Призер
Мефодьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 81 Призер
Мешалкин Степан Алексеевич 85 Призер
Мещерякова Надежда Фёдоровна 78 Призер
Милинский Константин Васильевич 77 Призер
Милютина Юлия Викторовна 75 Призер
Минаев Егор Ярославович 74 Призер
Миронец Павел Викторович 85 Призер
Миронов Роман Валерьевич 81 Призер
Мисатюк Фёдор Сергеевич 88 Призер
Михайленко Владимир Сергеевич 76 Призер
Мокрова Юлия Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Молгачёв Степан Александрович 88 Призер
Монич Светлана Владиславовна 84 Призер
Моргунова Вероника Сергеевна 77 Призер
Мороз Алина Анатольевна 86 Призер
Морозова Наталья Олеговна 75 Призер
Мошненко Назар Александрович 78 Призер
Муктасибова Руфина Фаритовна 78 Призер
Мулина Алина Рамилевна 75 Призер
Мураев Вадим Сергеевич 87 Призер
Мурачева Татьяна Витальевна 75 Призер
Мухаметзянов Раис Рустамович 77 Призер
Мухторхужаева Дурдона Муталибжон кизи 87 Призер
Мындру Анна Серджиуевна 74 Призер
Мясина Таисия Игоревна 82 Призер
Недеогло Андрей Вячеславович 79 Призер
Некрасова Лидия Александровна 76 Призер
Нестеренко Андрей Валерьевич 90 Призер
Никитин Кирилл Юрьевич 87 Призер
Никифорова Полина Константиновна 75 Призер
Николаевич Глеб Вадимович 77 Призер
Николенко Станислав Константинович 84 Призер
Никулина Елизавета Алексеевна 74 Призер
Ницук Екатерина Алексеевна 82 Призер
Новиков Сильвестр Сергеевич 81 Призер
Новоселова Дарья Сергеевна 90 Призер
Ногайдели Вадим Вячеславович 79 Призер
Нуритдинов Аристарх Тимурович 79 Призер
Обухова Анастасия Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Овчаренко Мария Алексеевна 80 Призер
Олейник Глеб Степанович 85 Призер
Осипова Анастасия Александровна 78 Призер
Павлов Александр Владимирович 84 Призер
Павлов Алексей Павлович 75 Призер
Павлова Майя Алексеевна 84 Призер
Панова Анастасия Романовна 77 Призер
Панцерная Софья Андреевна 79 Призер
Панченко Алексей Александрович 76 Призер
Паршина Полина Михайловна 78 Призер
Паршина Полина Юрьевна 85 Призер
Пахомов Егор Алексеевич 87 Призер
Пацевич Анастасия Юрьевна 79 Призер
Пелле Дарья Ивановна 80 Призер
Перекальский Андрей Вячеславович 78 Призер
Перемыслов Артём Аркадьевич 90 Призер
Перфильев Павел Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Песоцкий Михаил Денисович 85 Призер
Петров Егор Александрович 83 Призер
Петрова Анастасия Романовна 84 Призер
Петрова Ольга Алексеевна 74 Призер
Петроченко София Александровна 79 Призер
Пирогова Лилия Александровна 84 Призер
Плиева Дана Спартаковна 85 Призер
Подоляко Игнат Алексеевич 78 Призер
Пожидаева Екатерина Сергеевна 88 Призер
Полетуева Екатерина Николаевна 84 Призер
Полех Олег Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Поликарпова Анна Владиславовна 90 Призер
Поликарпова Арина Алексеевна 77 Призер
Полковникова Дарья Денисовна 83 Призер
Половинкина Анастасия Владимировна 86 Призер
Полунина Анна Константиновна 80 Призер
Полякова Светлана Александровна 78 Призер
Полянская Екатерина Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Попов Василий Викторович 86 Призер
Попов Леонид Николаевич 85 Призер
Попова Анастасия Сергеевна 81 Призер
Потапкин Михаил Алексеевич 75 Призер
Потапов Владислав Сергеевич 77 Призер
Прилепо Дмитрий Егорович 83 Призер
Прусаков Ролан Зафимампиунунович 79 Призер
Псиола Екатерина Викторовна 77 Призер
Пузакова Дарья Владимировна 89 Призер
Путилин Кирилл Вячеславович 81 Призер
Пучинова Елизавета Олеговна 81 Призер
Пятаков Иван Сергеевич 88 Призер
Рабаданова Надия Рабадановна 85 Призер
Радионова Алиса Алексеевна 89 Призер
Райкова Олеся Андреевна 84 Призер
Раскальчук Леонид Алексеевич 90 Призер
Резниченко Анна Александровна 79 Призер
Резниченко Екатерина Александровна 77 Призер
Ременец Александр Викторович 80 Призер
Решетнёв Ярослав Максимович 89 Призер
Рогалев Олег Павлович 85 Призер
Рогачева Виктория Александровна 75 Призер
Романенков Кирилл Викторович 75 Призер
Романчук Максим Игоревич 84 Призер
Руденко Екатерина Александровна 90 Призер
Рыжова Анна Сергеевна 84 Призер
Рябчиков Григорий Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Савельев Александр Денисович 88 Призер
Садуакасова Жасмин Алимжановна 76 Призер
Саенко Клим Александрович 78 Призер
Саидова Камила Магомедовна 82 Призер
Сайгин Дарий Игоревич 81 Призер
Саличкин Никита Владимирович 81 Призер
Саломатин Кирилл Андреевич 86 Призер
Сапонова Арина Александровна 79 Призер
Сараева Марина Витальевна 89 Призер
Сафин Тагир Иршатович 83 Призер
Сафина Аделина Ратмировна 85 Призер
Седов Виталий Александрович 79 Призер
Сейнароева Ева Хасановна 76 Призер
Семина Анастасия Андреевна 74 Призер
Сиволап Алина Андреевна 90 Призер
Силаев Всеволод Владимирович 74 Призер
Симаков Александр Олегович 77 Призер
Синюкова Алина Михайловна 75 Призер
Скирневская Антонина Сергеевна 88 Призер
Склейнова Марина Андреевна 90 Призер
Скобникова Дарья Денисовна 84 Призер
Скрипкина Софья Михайловна 89 Призер
Скрыбыкина Марина Руслановна 85 Призер
Смирнов Дмитрий Александрович 78 Призер
Смирнова Диана Алексеевна 74 Призер
Смирнова София Владимировна 77 Призер
Смотрин Антон Олегович 85 Призер
Соколов Анатолий Павлович 83 Призер
Соловьева Ирина Игоревна 79 Призер
Соловьёв Иван Сергеевич 82 Призер
Сопромадзе Нино Шотаевна 75 Призер
Сосновских Алиса Алексеевна 86 Призер
Станчик Арина Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Старкова Мария Олеговна 76 Призер
Степанова Арина Владимировна 80 Призер
Степанова Мария Павловна 86 Призер
Степанова Полина Алексеевна 82 Призер
Степанюк Никита Алексеевич 75 Призер
Стрелков Максим Сергеевич 80 Призер
Стрюкова Елизавета Николаевна 81 Призер
Субботин Олег Кириллович 87 Призер
Суркова Юлиана Николаевна 81 Призер
Сурмин Арсений Владимирович 80 Призер
Суханова Екатерина Ильинична 75 Призер
Съедин Денис Владимирович 82 Призер
Сылко Дмитрий Николаевич 80 Призер
Сёмкина Диана Вадимовна 78 Призер
Тарабрин Игнатий Романович 88 Призер
Таран Александра Викторовна 84 Призер
Тарасов Вадим Александрович 90 Призер
Тельцова Екатерина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Тимофеев Ярослав Владиславович 83 Призер
Тихонова Полина Андреевна 75 Призер
Тихонова Юлия Геннадьевна 81 Призер
Толмачев Василий Константинович 89 Призер
Томилов Андрей Константинович 83 Призер
Точилина Татьяна Сергеевна 90 Призер
Трусова Екатерина Александровна 85 Призер
Тулеев Михаил Олегович 87 Призер
Тырин Андрей Сергеевич 90 Призер
Тюрин Фёдор Даниилович 85 Призер
Тяжельников Степан Андреевич 90 Призер
Тяптина Виктория Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Уваров Андрей Алексеевич 78 Призер
Узаков Родион Рустамович 75 Призер
Усов Никита Олегович 87 Призер
Устюжанинов Артём Николаевич 89 Призер
Ухов Александр Сергеевич 89 Призер
Ухов Андрей Александрович 82 Призер
Ушаков Илья Евгеньевич 84 Призер
Фалалеева Виолетта Алексеевна 77 Призер
Федина Арина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Федорцова Анастасия Сергеевна 89 Призер
Федотова Юлия Андреевна 80 Призер
Феоктистова Аделина Вадимовна 83 Призер
Феткуллова Алина Ринатовна 81 Призер
Филатов Степан Александрович 82 Призер
Филимонова Анна Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 85 Призер
Фирсова Екатерина Павловна 79 Призер
Фисельсон Юлия Александровна 82 Призер
Фролов Илья Владимирович 85 Призер
Хабаров Алексей Михайлович 90 Призер
Хабарова Ксения Руслановна 88 Призер
Хайруллин Карим Рустемович 76 Призер
Харченко Ксения Леонидовна 81 Призер
Химанов Сергей Владимирович 75 Призер
Ходарева Мария Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Холманских Даниил Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Хорошилов Алексей Витальевич 76 Призер
Хохрякова Анна Алексеевна 85 Призер
Цурганов Евгений Михайлович 85 Призер
Чеменев Андрей Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Ченчик Никита Сергеевич 80 Призер
Черников Николай Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Чернякова Валерия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Чибунина Мария Максимовна 85 Призер
Чубко Марина Давидовна 76 Призер
Чуплашкин Илья Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Шаврин Иван Олегович 78 Призер
Шайдуллова Полина Рустамовна 79 Призер
Шамина Кристина Павловна 78 Призер
Шамитько Зоя Вадимовна 76 Призер
Шамонова Мария Артёмовна 87 Призер
Шандыбо Максим Алексеевич 76 Призер
Шапиев Абдурахман Хизриевич 74 Призер
Шварёв Егор Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Шепелёв Егор Игоревич 80 Призер
Шестаков Фёдор Александрович 83 Призер
Шикина Екатерина Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Шиндякин Дмитрий Васильевич 74 Призер
Шицков Евгений Олегович 82 Призер
Шнайдер Марк Юрьевич 90 Призер
Шпак Андрей Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Шустиков Александр Петрович 78 Призер
Щепелев Евгений Михайлович 90 Призер
Щербинин Александр Владимирович 84 Призер
Щукин Денис Олегович 90 Призер
Эшмаков Григорий Сергеевич 90 Призер
Юрина Анна Алексеевна 84 Призер
Юрова Ирина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Юртаев Пётр Александрович 74 Призер
Юртаева Анна Сергеевна 77 Призер
Якимов Максим Петрович 80 Призер
Яковицкая Софья Владиславовна 84 Призер
Якубов Чамшед Хуршедович 78 Призер
Якунов Илья Александрович 90 Призер
Япина Анна Александровна 80 Призер

Химия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Алехин Артём Алексеевич 94 Победитель
Булыгин Иван Алексеевич 94 Победитель
Вампилова Алиса Максимовна 95.5 Победитель
Герасимов Лев Алексеевич 93.5 Победитель
Демидов Матвей Алексеевич 94.5 Победитель
Диков Максим Евгеньевич 97 Победитель
Евстифеева Наталья Геннадьевна 98 Победитель
Егоров Арсений Викторович 93 Победитель
Жижкин Сергей Михайлович 93 Победитель
Захарова Елена Андреевна 100 Победитель
Киньзябулатова Амина Азатовна 95 Победитель
Кожурков Родион Дмитриевич 93 Победитель
Козлова Ксения Cергеевна 94 Победитель
Коротков Владислав Сергеевич 92.5 Победитель
Кравцов Ростислав Витальевич 94 Победитель
Ларионов Никита Иосифович 97 Победитель
Максутов Тимур Ринатович 93 Победитель
Новикова Елизавета Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Парфёнова Виктория Денисовна 96 Победитель
Пашкеева Елизавета Глебовна 93 Победитель
Пономарев Кирилл Максимович 95.5 Победитель
Румянцева Любовь Алексеевна 92.5 Победитель
Савченко Дарья Михайловна 97.5 Победитель
Старотиторов Кирилл Сергеевич 99 Победитель
Сташкевич Александра Валеревна 97 Победитель
Стожарова Марина Андреевна 100 Победитель
Ткаченко Анжелика Олеговна 98 Победитель
Фазыльянова Айсылу Данисовна 95.5 Победитель
Филижанко Светлана Тарасовна 98 Победитель
Ханафина Гузель Дамировна 92 Победитель
Христофорова Анна Владимировна 99.5 Победитель
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 95 Победитель
Шамсутдинов Радомир Салаватович 95 Победитель
Юртаева Варвара Александровна 96 Победитель
Ястребова Софья Алексеевна 94.5 Победитель
Ячменева Елена Андреевна 92 Победитель
Аглетдинов Марат Марсович 84 Призер
Азарова Дарья Николаевна 84 Призер
Ахмедова Сабина Эльмаровна 86 Призер
Ахметдинов Вадим Наилевич 85 Призер
Баринова Мария Алексеевна 85.5 Призер
Басхалова Полина Дмитриевна 84.5 Призер
Белошапко Матвей Андреевич 88 Призер
Блинова Олеся Сергеевна 89 Призер
Бойко Диана Павловна 88 Призер
Боровой Глеб Сергеевич 87 Призер
Булыбенко Виктор Александрович 83 Призер
Быковская София Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Василевич Анжелика Евгеньевна 91.5 Призер
Гаджимагомедова Аида Арслановна 90 Призер
Горбуль Роман Валерьевич 90 Призер
Гурская Анастасия Левентовна 83 Призер
Джолос Ксения Евгеньевна 90 Призер
Жукова Дарья Сергеевна 87.5 Призер
Заргаров Степан Маркович 83 Призер
Зиновьев Александр Викторович 88 Призер
Зиятдинов Карим Ильдарович 86 Призер
Зотов Михаил Андреевич 83 Призер
Каганский Михаил Владимирович 90.5 Призер
Канаева Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Ким Михаил Сергеевич 87.5 Призер
Кириллова Софья Олеговна 87.5 Призер
Киселева Софья Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Кондаков Никита Алексеевич 84 Призер
Конь София Романовна 83.5 Призер
Королева Яна Александровна 85.5 Призер
Куклина Мария Владимировна 87 Призер
Куликова Ольга Максимовна 86 Призер
Купинец Полина Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Лепекин Михаил Евгеньевич 88.5 Призер
Литвинов Сергей Александрович 83 Призер
Лобода Екатерина Максимовна 84.5 Призер
Мавров Дмитрий Игоревич 83 Призер
Макаров Георгий Игоревич 91.5 Призер
Максимова Анастасия Артемовна 91.5 Призер
Мацаева Ольга Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Мельникова Дарья Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Миронов Владимир Александрович 87 Призер
Михайленко Святослав Вадимович 85 Призер
Морозова Татьяна Андреевна 87 Призер
Мустаев Егор Альбертович 89.5 Призер
Мухаметдинова Лилия Алмазовна 86.5 Призер
Никонорова Екатерина Сергеевна 89.5 Призер
Окулова Ксения Андреевна 90 Призер
Пашин Михаил Константинович 84.5 Призер
Протчева Дана Романовна 85.5 Призер
Растегаева Ольга Олеговна 84.5 Призер
Ризванов Ринат Радикович 84 Призер
Рогов Лука Юревич 91.5 Призер
Салихов Фидан Рамилевич 86 Призер
Смурова Валерия Александровна 90 Призер
Сырлыбаев Баймурат Салихович 83 Призер
Таймасов Роберт Ринатович 87 Призер
Хоружик Степан Андреевич 91 Призер
Хуснутдинов Равиль Русланович 86 Призер
Чеснокова Татьяна Владимировна 83 Призер
Шамигулов Ильнар Ильнурович 90 Призер
Шапошникова Елена Максимовна 85 Призер
Шахова Дарья Андреевна 85 Призер
Шевякова Мария Сергеевна 90 Призер
Шелудько Александра Игоревна 83 Призер
Шестакова Валерия Андреевна 88 Призер
Шпак Амалия Олеговна 91.5 Призер
Юсупова Екатерина Максимовна 87.5 Призер
Ягодина Мария Михайловна 85.5 Призер