Робототехника - 2020/2021
Проводится
15 Мар 2021
11:00 - 15:00

Робототехника - 2020/2021

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по робототехнике (2020/2021 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2020-12-25 13:50

5-7 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Cыченов Артём Вячеславович 5 50
Аксенченко Александр Александрович 7 0
Алтухова Татьяна Дмитриевна 7 0
Андерсон Михаил Алексеевич 5 30
Андреев Макар Дмитриевич 7 0
Андрюшин Владимир Сергеевич 5 0
Аргунов Иван Александрович 6 0
Архипов Андрей Алексеевич 5 0
Архипов Никита Дмитриевич 7 0
Бакиева Кызжибек Шекербековна 5 0
Баранова Евгения Михайловна 5 0
Башилов Константин Вячеславович 6 0
Башмаков Филипп Данилович 6 65
Белкин Никита Викторович 4 0
Беляев Сергей Алексеевич 6 0
Благовестов Дмитрий Константинович 5 0
Боднарчук Алексей Алексеевич 5 65
Бойцов Фёдор Денисович 5 10
Большаков Остап Максимович 5 0
Бочко Никита Сергеевич 7 0
Букреев Яков Сергеевич 7 0
Бядретдинова Анастасия Рафаильевна 6 0
Вавилов Александр Анатольевич 6 0
Вагин Иван Иванович 5 0
Важенин Данияр Алексеевич 6 0
Ванина Арина Сергеевна 5 12
Василенко Михаил Андреевич 6 0
Вишневский Алексей Алексеевич 6 0
Войнов Арсений Денисович 6 0
Волокушин Серафим Сергеевич 6 65
Гарифуллин Ильяр Ильвирович 5 0
Гатауллин Азат Рафаэльевич 6 15
Гершман Мария Александровна 6 0
Гиголаев Маир Ростикович 5 0
Горев Даниил Александрович 6 0
Грачев Григорий Алексеевич 6 0
Гришин Илья Максимович 7 0
Давыдов Денис Геннадьевич 7 0
Данченко Всеволод Евгеньевич 5 0
Дубовицкий Даниил Владимирович 5 0
Дуванов Лука Сергеевич 6 0
Дуйшенов Руслан Марсович 6 0
Ежов Владимир Сергеевич 7 20
Епифанов Ярослав Иванович 7 40
Ершова Варвара Андреевна 6 0
Желдак Дмитрий Сергеевич 5 0
Жириков Тимофей Дмитриевич 7 0
Жиронкин Евгений Сергеевич 7 0
Жук Никита Сергеевич 7 65
Жуков Егор Сергеевич 7 25
Залогинов Иван Сергеевич 6 0
Замятин Иван Александрович 7 30
Засорин Яков Александрович 7 0
Зотова Мария Антоновна 5 0
Зюбрицкий Максим Павлович 6 0
Иванов Кирилл Максимович 5 5
Иванцов Георгий Алексеевич 5 0
Ильин Александр Иванович 6 0
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 7 45
Каракаптан Татьяна Эдуардовна 6 15
Карлик Игорь Алексеевич 7 0
Кенякина Ника Владиславовна 5 0
Клочков Павел Владиславович 6 0
Козлова Юлия Владимировна 5 0
Колупаев Пётр Андреевич 7 0
Кордон Михаил Андреевич 5 0
Коршиков Елисей Андреевич 3 0
Котегов Ярослав Алексеевич 6 45
Кощеев Тимофей Вячеславович 6 0
Кравченко Александр Алексеевич 4 0
Кретов Макар Валентинович 6 55
Криворот Андрей Сергеевич 7 0
Кручинин Иван Павлович 6 50
Курчев Владислав Вячеславович 5 0
Ларин Кирилл Андреевич 7 0
Левиков Степан Юрьевич 7 0
Липинский Дмитрий Георгиевич 4 0
Литвин Виктор денисович 7 0
Ломовцев Иван Максимович 5 0
Львова Алиса Витальевна 6 12
Макаров Матвей Александрович 6 0
Макарова Александра Денисовна 7 0
Максимов Михаил Алексеевич 7 0
Мальцев Алексей Евгеньевич 6 55
Мардарь Мария Николаевна 6 55
Марусев Тимофей Юрьевич 6 0
Марушкин Михаил Андреевич 5 0
Маслов Сергей Евгеньевич 6 0
Матаев Николай Степанович 7 0
Матяш Арсений Сергеевич 6 2
Мельников Михаил Олегович 5 25
Мингазова Айзиля Ильнуровна 5 0
Миськова Дарья Максимовна 6 0
Мисюренко Арсений Дмитриевич 5 0
Михайлов Сергей Иванович 7 30
Михалева Алина Антоновна 5 0
Михеенко Антон Олегович 5 0
Морев Михаил Максимович 6 0
Морозов Николай Александрович 5 0
Муленко Сергей Александрович 5 45
Муравьев Степан Александрович 6 35
Мусатов Кирилл Михайлович 7 0
Мущинкина Мария Алексеевна 7 55
Нажабов Амир Исматович 6 10
Некрасов Арсений Михайлович 7 0
Никольский Глеб Святославович 5 0
Овчинников Максим Валерьевич 6 2
Орлов Михаил Сергеевич 5 0
Павливская Виолетта Сергеевна 7 0
Павликов Андрей Алексеевич 7 0
Панков Никита Сергеевич 7 0
Пачкаев Георгий Вячеславович 6 0
Перламутров Егор Леонидович 5 75
Петряев Егор Олегович 7 0
Пешков Иван Алексеевич 5 75
Пиляев Станислав Степанович 6 40
Пирошкин Кирилл Николаевич 5 0
Полянский Михаил Сергеевич 6 0
Попов Глеб Александрович 6 0
Проценко Ксения Романовна 7 65
Рихтер Ярослав Михайлович 6 40
Ролдугина Милана Владиславовна 5 47
Рудых Илья Денисович 7 0
Русанов Станислав Игоревич 6 0
Рыжкина Наталия Андреевна 7 0
Сабреков Артем Михайлович 7 0
Савченко Григорий Александрович 5 75
Самаров Арсений Николаевич 6 0
Самохина Людмила Александровна 7 0
Сапьян Ярослав Евгеньевич 6 15
Северин Максим Юрьевич 6 0
Сергеенков Гордей Владимирович 6 0
Серегин Александр Сергеевич 5 0
Симоненко Даниил Евгеньевич 6 0
Скивко Тимур Вячеславович 4 0
Скоробогатов Максим Андреевич 6 55
Смирнов Александр Антонович 7 0
Соколов Алексей Максимович 7 0
Соколовский Владимир Владимирович 5 0
Соломахин Мстислав Михайлович 5 0
Сорокин Ярослав Максимович 6 0
Сутягин Кирилл Антонович 5 40
Тарасов Михаил Ильич 5 0
Тимофеев Илья Евгеньевич 7 0
Тимошенко Сергей Алексеевич 5 10
Ткачёв Антон Сергеевич 5 0
Ткачёва Алёна Сергеевна 7 0
Толстов Андрей Алексеевич 7 0
Трофимов Данил Дмитриевич 5 0
Утлик Артем Юрьевич 5 0
Федосеев Владислав Алексеевич 6 65
Федотов Артемий Васильевич 7 0
Филиппов Андрей Алексеевич 7 0
Фролова Ксения Николаевна 7 12
Хачатурова Элина Артёмовна 5 55
Хачов Димитрий Одисеевич 5 0
Хобот Олег Андреевич 7 0
Хорев Михаил Алексеевич 7 0
Цигуняев Алексей Русланович 7 65
Чебукина Диана Александровна 7 45
Чуксин Матвей Андреевич   0
Чурикова Анастасия Олеговна 5 0
Шабунина Анастасия Олеговна 7 55
Шанин Роман Алексеевич 7 0
Шарапов Борис Витальевич 6 0
Шаруха Георгий Александрович 5 0
Шашкин Никита Денисович 5 0
Швед Артём Антонович 5 12
Шепурев Степан Сергеевич 7 0
Шихкеримова Карина Робертовна 6 0
Шульга Арина Александровна 6 0
Шурыгин Егор Сергеевич 6 0
Юрлов Артемий Алексеевич 5 0
Яковлев Александр Александрович 5 65

8-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Анисина Мария Олеговна 9 30
Антонова Алёна Евгеньевна 9 20
Бельский Илья Олегович 9 0
Бузюргин Владислав Владимирович 8 25
Буров Иван Юрьевич 8 60
Велиджанов Исмаил Адилевич 8 55
Веников Никита Андреевич 8 30
Володин Евгений Петрович 8 10
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 8 40
Герасимов Лев Вадимович 8 28
Горбушкина Варвара Родионовна 9 0
Демченков Александр Антонович 8 75
Донецков Андрей Дмитриевич 9 25
Дроздов Александр Дмитриевич 8 15
Дьяченко Артём Андреевич 8 0
Елин Лев Антонович 9 60
Еремеев Кирилл Александрович 8 0
Ермакова Ксения Дмитриевна 9 20
Ефремов Артём Сергеевич 9 0
Жителев Илья Евгеньевич 8 0
Зверева Анастасия Владимировна 9 0
Ингеройнен Алексей Андреевич 9 60
Карпова Елизавета Александровна 9 10
Кишев Марат Сосланович 9 35
Колганов Артём Михайлович 9 40
Константинов Глеб Дмитриевич 9 0
Корнеев Георгий Андреевич 8 0
Король Сергей Владимирович 9 0
Косулин Никита Андреевич 8 13
Кошелев Алексей Сергеевич 8 5
Кузнецов Александр Сергеевич 8 15
Куликов Никита Артёмович 8 20
Куценко Софья Игоревна 9 25
Лялин Илья Андреевич 9 30
Малиновский Дмитрий Сергеевич 9 25
Марутян Артур Каренович 8 75
Матюженко Максим Александрович 8 25
Маштаков Георгий Алексеевич 9 75
Мельников Николай Антонович 8 3
Михалёв Роман Алексеевич 8 10
Мокеев Александр Алексеевич 9 20
Мухачев Даниил Олегович 8 55
Николенко Марина Андреевна 8 20
Новоточинов Никита Фёдорович 8 0
Нуников Артём Олегович 8 10
Околышева Анна Александровна 8 0
Осипова Ольга Сергеевна 8 30
Пакалова Арина Александровна 8 43
Погосян Павел Сергеевич 8 0
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 8 60
Прохоров Павел Игоревич 8 45
Рудкевич Григорий Дмитриевич 8 75
Свистак Владимир Андреевич 9 0
Седнева Екатерина Юрьевна 8 0
Сидоров Никита Владимирович 8 35
Скороходов Александр Андреевич 9 10
Солодовченко Александр Алексеевич 8 10
Соломонов Петр Алексеевич 9 10
Суворов Богдан Сергеевич 9 10
Сурженко Эдуард Алексеевич 9 0
Федоровский Павел Григорьевич 8 10
Фризен Виктор Андреевич 8 40
Хашпаков Астемир Бесланович 9 55
Хлыбов Игорь Валентинович 8 20
Хохлышева Елена Кирилловна 8 60
Чагин Михаил Дмитриевич 8 0
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович 9 25
Чалова Мария Викторовна 8 45
Чашин Михаил Юрьевич 9 0
Чуйкин Алексей Васильевич 9 25
Широков Арсений Алексеевич 8 48
Эргубаева Анна Павловна 8 0
Ярыкин Евгений Павлович 8 50

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Аверьянов Андрей Сергеевич 11 25
Аксарина Евгения Денисовна 11 70
Акулова Анастасия Андреевна 11 0
Александров Максим Сергеевич 11 50
Амузинский Артем Андреевич 10 25
Андреев Александр Тимофеевич 11 0
Артеев Андрей Николаевич 11 45
Ахмедшин Руслан Сагитович 10 0
Баранов Илья Дмитриевич 11 60
Бардашов Виктор Хрисамфович 10 0
Белов Марк Дмитриевич 11 10
Белокрылова Елизавета Александровна 10 65
Бельский Дмитрий Вячеславович 11 45
Бережнов Максим Константинович 11 35
Бессонов Владимир Евгеньевич 10 40
Боков Никита Александрович 10 25
Броницкий Артём Тимурович 11 55
Бугаев Глеб Олегович 10 15
Васильев Роман Вячеславович 10 0
Вахрушев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 11 50
Вахрушев Максим Сергеевич 11 0
Войцеховская Софья Сергеевна 11 70
Гаджикурбанова Алина Замировна 11 0
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 10 0
Голубых Алексей Сергеевич 11 25
Григорьев Андрей Сергеевич 11 0
Дунаева Полина Андреевна 11 35
Дыкова Анастасия Вадимовна 11 0
Жупикова Анна Юрьевна 10 0
Зайкова Виктория Александровна 10 10
Зотов Егор Андреевич 10 0
Иванов Александр Иванович 11 0
Иванов Данил Александрович 10 50
Исмаилов Назар Азатович 10 0
Каминкер Михаил Дмитриевич 10 25
Камушкин Савелий Андреевич 11 25
Киселева Анастасия Валерьевна 10 0
Комаров Егор Ростиславович 10 15
Костикян Артур Агасиевич 10 70
Костин Игорь Альбертович 10 25
Кротов Илья Александрович 11 25
Кругликов Максим Викторович 11 0
Круглов Андрей Юрьевич 10 35
Кузьмич Александра Алексеевна 10 35
Ларионов Константин Ильич 10 10
Ларичева Екатерина Андреевна 11 55
Маевич Герман Владимирович 11 10
Мажитов Вадим Радиевич 10 35
Малюков Дмитрий Николаевич 11 0
Медведев Илья Валерьевич 11 15
Мелентьев Константин Олегович 11 30
Мельников Василий Дмитриевич 10 70
Мещеряков Вадим Александрович 10 53
Михайленко Ярослав Вадимович 11 25
Мишаков Андрей Сергеевич 10 45
Мишуков Даниил Юрьевич 11 0
Монахов Матвей Денисович 10 25
Найденова Дария Михайловна 10 0
Новожилов Иван Васильевич 11 70
Панарина Анастасия Ивановна 11 0
Пашинская Пелагея Сергеевна 11 35
Петров Андрей Валерьевич 11 25
Поветин Илья Алексанлрович 11 0
Подик Маргарита Сергеевна 10 15
Пониванов Александр Петрович 10 0
Попова Светлана Александровна 10 25
Радченко Владимир Александрович 11 70
Рейсих Полина Олеговна 11 0
Рикман Дмитрий Андреевич 11 25
Рогов Никита Андреевич 10 15
Самарина Нина Сергеевна 11 40
Сапухина Мария Сергеевна 11 70
Свиридова Анна Алексеевна 11 0
Севидов Артём Алексеевич 10 0
Семенов Кирилл Петрович 11 55
Сергеев Егор Дмитриевич 11 0
Соколова Маргарита Станиславовна 11 0
Солдатенко Алина Игоревна 10 35
Стёпкин Арсений Максимович 10 55
Толмачев Матвей Ильич 11 25
Тузков Илья Исаевич 10 0
Тягунов Павел Владимирович 10 25
Фяткуллов Дамир Николаевич 11 60
Харламов Петр Сергеевич 10 40
Чамайкин Артём Дмитриевич 11 0
Чернухина Кристина Сергеевна 10 15
Чесноков Дмитрий Николаевич 10 35
Чумовицкий Валерий Михайлович 11 10
Шагбанов Ахмед Шагбанович 10 0
Шмелев Роман Петрович 10 30
Шульгин Александр Владимирович 11 70
Юдин Михаил Борисович 10 0
Ясюкевич Мария Вячеславовна 10 0