Право - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по праву (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Право 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Алешина Евгения Владиславовна 75 Победитель
Бабиков Максим Андреевич 77 Победитель
Бахирева Мария Михайловна 77 Победитель
Бердникова Мария Игоревна 85 Победитель
Бурнашев Руслан Ринатович 80 Победитель
Буянкин Андрей Александрович 77 Победитель
Васильева Александра Александровна 85 Победитель
Виноградова Милена Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Власов Никита Николаевич 77 Победитель
Галиев Динислам Сагитович 75 Победитель
Григораж Кирилл Васильевич 78 Победитель
Григорян Борис Артурович 80 Победитель
Гришакова Ксения Андреевна 76 Победитель
Гусейнова Юстина Видадиевна 75 Победитель
Данилова София Алексеевна 80 Победитель
Дюков Никита Семенович 77 Победитель
Елинская Ирина Геннадьевна 75 Победитель
Зонова Анастасия Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Иванова Мария Витальевна 92 Победитель
Изгарёв Сергей Алексеевич 82 Победитель
Кадыров Андрей Игоревич 75 Победитель
Кононенко Владислав Сергеевич 75 Победитель
Кончаковская Екатерина Сергеевна 75 Победитель
Копылова Александра Владимировна 80 Победитель
Копылова Анастасия Дмитриевна 78 Победитель
Кучеров Роман Александрович 78 Победитель
Лебедева Мария Ильинична 82 Победитель
Манаенкова Елизавета Павловна 80 Победитель
Марасанов Максим Владимирович 75 Победитель
Масцевая Татьяна Сергеевна 82 Победитель
Носенко Марк Андреевич 75 Победитель
Пензин Матвей Игоревич 75 Победитель
Петровци Катерина Ивановна 80 Победитель
Портной Дмитрий Александрович 80 Победитель
Прасценис Даниил Александрович 80 Победитель
Прокопенко Роман Денисович 78 Победитель
Пузин Максим Александрович 82 Победитель
Самохвалова Анна Петровна 78 Победитель
Серенкова Ирина Вадимовна 80 Победитель
Симонов Николай Владимирович 75 Победитель
Слепнев Глеб Михайлович 80 Победитель
Солнцева Мария Евгеньевна 85 Победитель
Сошин Николай Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Чагин Иван Олегович 80 Победитель
Абдурманова Ксения Денисовна 63 Призер
Абрамов Даниил Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Авраменко Вероника Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Агарунова Лора Андреевна 65 Призер
Адабир Элина Эдуардовна 70 Призер
Адамян Элен Геворговна 60 Призер
Азовцева Анастасия Александровна 56 Призер
Аксенов Михаил Русланович 56 Призер
Ананьев Александр Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Андрианова Татьяна Владимировна 73 Призер
Апанасенко Богдан Сергеевич 65 Призер
Астафьева Алисия Юрьевна 60 Призер
Асунин Максим Вячеславович 60 Призер
Ахметов Дамир Маратович 63 Призер
Байжуменова Рената Ринатовна 60 Призер
Баклашкина Ксения Вадимовна 71 Призер
Бараева Дарья Алексеевна 68 Призер
Баранова Анастасия Андреевна 65 Призер
Баринберг Софья Валерьевна 62 Призер
Баринская Инесса Михайловна 60 Призер
Бевзенко Ростислав Романович 58 Призер
Беган-Богацкая Диана Кирилловна 68 Призер
Бекишиев Нурсултан Абибулаевич 63 Призер
Бекренева Полина Алексеевна 67 Призер
Белоглазова Алена Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Белышева Арина Андреевна 68 Призер
Беляева Мария Викторовна 73 Призер
Бердников Павел Константинович 60 Призер
Беседина Дарья Александровна 60 Призер
Боброва Владислава Юрьевна 63 Призер
Большова Маргарита Алексеевна 58 Призер
Борисенко Егор Алексеевич 66 Призер
Борисова Анастасия Ивановна 61 Призер
Бударина Алёна Алексеевна 62 Призер
Будник Валерий Николаевич 68 Призер
Верескун Дмитрий Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Весновская Елизавета Алексеевна 73 Призер
Владимирова Екатерина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Водопьянова Екатерина Андреевна 72 Призер
Волокитина Дарья Романовна 62 Призер
Волоскова Ольга Сергеевна 70 Призер
Воронов Игорь Сергеевич 56 Призер
Высоцкий Дмитрий Евгеньевич 59 Призер
Гадиев Тимур Гамлетович 63 Призер
Галиева Элина Алексеевна 68 Призер
Галишникова Елизавета Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Гарипов Рустам Айратович 63 Призер
Гейдаров Рустам Ирзаевич 57 Призер
Герасимова Алина Алексеевна 61 Призер
Гладкова Полина Васильевна 66 Призер
Головко Мария Олеговна 60 Призер
Гончарова Софья Владимировна 58 Призер
Горина Александра Владимировна 65 Призер
Гринева Ия Вадимовна 70 Призер
Грозовская Мария Борисовна 65 Призер
Груничева Мария Витальевна 65 Призер
Гуренко Андрей Александрович 67 Призер
Даваева Гиляна Александровна 61 Призер
Давидян Никита Алексеевич 58 Призер
Давыдова Мария Сергеевна 67 Призер
Дегтева Варвара Антоновна 68 Призер
Диденко Дарья Александровна 58 Призер
Дмитриева Елизавета Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Дони Мартина Сергеевна 63 Призер
Дубровский Глеб Александрович 65 Призер
Дудченко Филипп Владимирович 68 Призер
Думнова Кристина Валерьевна 70 Призер
Духова Полина Игоревна 58 Призер
Евсюкова Ирина Юрьевна 60 Призер
Еремин Даниил Сергеевич 67 Призер
Жукова Мария Евгеньевна 63 Призер
Забазнов Иван Игоревич 65 Призер
Зайцева Виктория Александровна 73 Призер
Зайцева Татьяна Сергеевна 68 Призер
Зарницын Данил Александрович 72 Призер
Захарова Софья Валерьевна 65 Призер
Заяц Вячеслав Валерьевич 73 Призер
Зеньков Даниил Андреевич 67 Призер
Зинатуллина Алина Ринатовна 72 Призер
Золотухин Дмитрий Эдуардович 70 Призер
Зорин Кирилл Андреевич 58 Призер
Иванов Андрей Андреевич 63 Призер
Иванова Ирина Алексеевна 58 Призер
Иванова Татьяна Владиславовна 65 Призер
Игошина Ангелина Сергеевна 68 Призер
Имаева Яна Руслановна 70 Призер
Исаев Илья Денисович 67 Призер
Исаева Юлия Юрьевна 65 Призер
Казанцев Игорь Юрьевич 61 Призер
Казанцева Ангелина Вячеславовна 63 Призер
Казеева Александра Александровна 72 Призер
Карамян Георгий Сергеевич 65 Призер
Кирдяшова Елизавета Владимировна 70 Призер
Кисис Анастасия Рейнисовна 65 Призер
Климов Артем Игоревич 62 Призер
Клинцов Александр Андреевич 65 Призер
Ковика Василиса Юрьевна 72 Призер
Ковшова Дарья Андереевна 57 Призер
Коданев Илья Андреевич 68 Призер
Козлова Анна Ростиславовна 65 Призер
Козлова Дарья Владимировна 62 Призер
Кокшарова Мария Максимовна 66 Призер
Комаров Иван Михайлович 62 Призер
Комарчева Юлия Витальевна 61 Призер
Конышев Никита Андреевич 63 Призер
Корзников Антон Александрович 62 Призер
Корниенко Артем Витальевич 57 Призер
Коротченкова Марина Владимировна 62 Призер
Костин Леонид Андреевич 63 Призер
Кошурникова Анна Андреевна 66 Призер
Крутов Владислав Николаевич 62 Призер
Крылов Глеб Алексеевич 58 Призер
Кувшинова Мария Леонидовна 68 Призер
Кудревский Ярослав Дмитриевич 58 Призер
Кудрявцев Евгений Олегович 66 Призер
Кулагина Анна Владиславовна 73 Призер
Курганова Кира Алексеевна 57 Призер
Кургачев Иван Викторович 63 Призер
Куркчи Виктория Владимировна 57 Призер
Кутателадзе Тимофей Гелович 60 Призер
Куц Марианна Сергеевна 57 Призер
Кушнеревич Анастасия Леонидовна 68 Призер
Леваева Анастасия Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Левченко Валерий Валерьевич 73 Призер
Леонтьев Кирилл Сергеевич 70 Призер
Лещева Екатерина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Лиджиева Зоя Саналовна 58 Призер
Липинская Маргарита Сергеевна 65 Призер
Лисунова Диана Сергеевна 60 Призер
Лопатин Егор Иванович 70 Призер
Лопачева Анастасия Александровна 64 Призер
Луковская Наталья Сергеевна 58 Призер
Любимова Ирина Александровна 58 Призер
Люкшин Иван Андреевич 72 Призер
Мазурова Елена Анатольевна 60 Призер
Майшева Мария Вадимовна 59 Призер
Макаркин Максим Алексеевич 63 Призер
Макарова Екатерина Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Макарова Илона Сергеевна 63 Призер
Малахов Олег Алексеевич 58 Призер
Малова Ксения Александровна 73 Призер
Малярова Алла Юрьевна 60 Призер
Маммаева Ксения Ацциевна 65 Призер
Манойлов Андрей Вадимович 58 Призер
Матушкина Наталия Ивановна 72 Призер
Мезрин Артём Андреевич 57 Призер
Мигачева Ульяна Алексеевна 58 Призер
Микеладзе Анна Васильевна 70 Призер
Минин Максим Юрьевич 60 Призер
Мирошкина Мария Сергеевна 62 Призер
Морозов Илья Константинович 67 Призер
Моськина Юлия Максимовна 60 Призер
Мусагалиева Карина Артуровна 66 Призер
Мыцикова Мария Александровна 57 Призер
Науменко Федор Андреевич 58 Призер
Наумов Александр Георгиевич 60 Призер
Невзгода Маргарита Сергеевна 63 Призер
Некрасов Владислав Сергеевич 63 Призер
Непеина Алёна Александровна 65 Призер
Нестерова Алла Алексеевна 63 Призер
Никеева Ульяна Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Никифорова Вероника Александровна 68 Призер
Николаенкова Таисия Сергеевна 68 Призер
Нозадзе Георгий Алудович 60 Призер
Нурбалаев Гасан Рашидович 61 Призер
Овчинникова Екатерина Владимировна 62 Призер
Овшинов Олег Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Онянова Анна Александровна 65 Призер
Орешкин Степан Дмитриевич 68 Призер
Осипов Евгений Вячеславович 67 Призер
Оцарева Ольга Игоревна 65 Призер
Ошманкевич Екатерина Романовна 56 Призер
Папакина Софья Леонидовна 61 Призер
Пархоменко Вадим Александрович 66 Призер
Петрова Антонина Сергеевна 57 Призер
Подобедова Ульяна Андреевна 66 Призер
Подорожная София Вадимовна 62 Призер
Полищук Дарья Андреевна 68 Призер
Попов Даниил Сергеевич 60 Призер
Попова Ирина Евгеньевна 57 Призер
Портных София Алексеевна 57 Призер
Пронина Вероника Владимировна 58 Призер
Пыжова Полина Александровна 65 Призер
Рассадников Ярослав Сергеевич 72 Призер
Рахимова Камилла Руслановна 56 Призер
Ревина Камила Сергеевна 60 Призер
Резниченко Даниэль 60 Призер
Рогачева Полина Руслановна 63 Призер
Романова Анастасия Олеговна 71 Призер
Рубцова Влада Андреевна 62 Призер
Рубцова Полина Олеговна 63 Призер
Руденя Анастасия Олеговна 64 Призер
Саббаг Рима Махамедовна 70 Призер
Савин Данила Иванович 56 Призер
Сагалова Элина Олеговна 72 Призер
Сахарова Дарья Игоревна 68 Призер
Селиванова Екатерина Константиновна 58 Призер
Семенова Анастасия Александровна 56 Призер
Семцивa Станиславa Игоревна 63 Призер
Сергиенко Екатерина Анатольевна 57 Призер
Сибгатуллина Екатерина Руслановна 57 Призер
Сидоркина Валерия Владимировна 56 Призер
Симонов Никита Михайлович 72 Призер
Смирнов Тимофей Петрович 63 Призер
Смирнова Лидия Денисовна 60 Призер
Смирнова Мария Денисовна 71 Призер
Смирнова Мария Романовна 63 Призер
Смирнова Полина Андреевна 60 Призер
Соколов Максим Андреевич 68 Призер
Сокур Евгений Евгеньевич 58 Призер
Солонкин Иван Сергеевич 70 Призер
Соснина Станислава Ивановна 63 Призер
Сошнева Надежда Александровна 60 Призер
Спивак Мария Андреевна 62 Призер
Степанова Вероника Сергеевна 60 Призер
Стыцько Юлия Владимировна 65 Призер
Сударев Антон Андреевич 58 Призер
Сулимова Мария Ильинична 65 Призер
Сюрвасев Александр Григорьевич 70 Призер
Татаринов Георгий Михайлович 63 Призер
Татауров Николай Романович 68 Призер
Темникова Татьяна Николаевна 70 Призер
Терентьев Егор Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Тимирбаева Маргарита Артемовна 61 Призер
Тимофеева Дарина Денисовна 60 Призер
Тищенко Ангелина Борисовна 70 Призер
Толстова Ксения Сергеевна 56 Призер
Третьякова Дарья Сергеевна 66 Призер
Трифанова Ульяна Евгеньевна 56 Призер
Туркина Мария Константиновна 70 Призер
Урусова Елизавета Олеговна 62 Призер
Устина Полина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Филина Полина Дмитриевна 56 Призер
Филиппова Варвара Сергеевна 70 Призер
Филичева Ксения Олеговна 65 Призер
Фомин Иван Сергеевич 60 Призер
Фомин Яков Михайлович 63 Призер
Фомченков Владислав Сергеевич 58 Призер
Форостяная Алина Валентиновна 62 Призер
Хабарова Дарья Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Хазиуллина Римма Ильдаровна 56 Призер
Хакимов Камрон Искандерович 62 Призер
Хамитов Данил Сергеевич 62 Призер
Харитонова Анжелика Игоревна 56 Призер
Харченко Анастасия Константиновна 60 Призер
Хасханов Хусейн Имранович 58 Призер
Хрыкин Николай Александрович 63 Призер
Цыбанов Владимир Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Чепурнова Юлия Михайловна 66 Призер
Черноухов Артём Владимирович 60 Призер
Черняев Артём Леонидович 57 Призер
Чижова Алина Вячеславовна 59 Призер
Чухарев Матвей Дмитриевич 59 Призер
Шайкевич Валерия Юрьевна 65 Призер
Шакарян Мара Араиковна 70 Призер
Шашин Александр Александрович 58 Призер
Шевелёв Никита Денисович 61 Призер
Шевчук Вероника Руслановна 56 Призер
Шестова Софья Станиславовна 67 Призер
Шибаев Илья Игоревич 63 Призер
Шипилова Эрика Сергеевна 60 Призер
Шмелев Александр Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Шорстова Анастасия Андреевна 63 Призер
Шубина Валентина Дмитриевна 68 Призер
Шургалин Олег Александрович 72 Призер
Щетинина Василиса Сергеевна 68 Призер
Юдин Иван Алексеевич 63 Призер
Яковлев Кирилл Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Ялугина Дарья Александровна 59 Призер
Ярных Виктория Сергеевна 70 Призер

Право 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Адольф Даниэла Игоревна 60 Победитель
Безбенко Александр Васильевич 62 Победитель
Васильцова Ангелина Сергеевна 70 Победитель
Галимханов Ильяс Азатович 73 Победитель
Завертнев Кирилл Витальевич 63 Победитель
Земскова Анастасия Алексеевна 73 Победитель
Иванчин Вячеслав Владиславович 60 Победитель
Ковалев Всеволод Валерьевич 83 Победитель
Нечепуренко Татьяна Игоревна 65 Победитель
Олексюк Иван Иванович 61 Победитель
Подлесная Мария Александровна 62 Победитель
Рабаданов Рабадан Расулович 60 Победитель
Самойленко Егор Артёмович 65 Победитель
Терёхин Дмитрий Николаевич 60 Победитель
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 63 Победитель
Худякова Анастасия Сергеевна 70 Победитель
Шабалина Ксения Витальевна 60 Победитель
Астанина Ева Викторовна 55 Призер
Астафуров Павел Алексеевич 55 Призер
Бескровный Николай Михайлович 55 Призер
Билан Андрей Алексеевич 55 Призер
Бугаева Дарья Евгеньевна 58 Призер
Гаршин Арсений Витальевич 55 Призер
Голякова Ульяна Максимовна 53 Призер
Гукасова Софья Антоновна 53 Призер
Дикая Александра Сергеевна 58 Призер
Жихарев Глеб Александрович 52 Призер
Зарипова Аделия Ильясовна 53 Призер
Калинина Вероника Игоревна 53 Призер
Кириченко Варвара Андреевна 50 Призер
Коновко Анастасия Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Корнеев Юрий Александрович 50 Призер
Кудашова Ксения Романовна 50 Призер
Лахин Михаил Александрович 55 Призер
Лотарева Дарья Викторовна 50 Призер
Манякина Альбина Владимировна 50 Призер
Мельникова Дарья Дмитриевна 59 Призер
Музафаров Руслан Амирович 58 Призер
Окопный Илья Евгеньевич 53 Призер
Осипова Светлана Дмитриева 55 Призер
Пальчуковская Станислава Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Пантухова Кристина Сергеевна 55 Призер
Першуков Святослав Владимирович 50 Призер
Плетнев Ярослав Вячеславович 53 Призер
Пышкина Вероника Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Рижинашвили Рахель Зазовна 50 Призер
Рожонкова Мария Вадимовна 50 Призер
Самойленко Михаил Артёмович 50 Призер
Филатова Милана Андреевна 52 Призер
Хренова Екатерина Сергеевна 53 Призер