Политология - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по политологии (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2020-03-24 22:00:00

Имя Балл
Акимов Никита Сергеевич61
Анохина Александра Андреевна72
Аркания Ангелина Элгуджаевна35
Архипов Александр Олегович78
Астафьев Георгий Евгеньевич58
Аськов Ярослав Андреевич85
Бармятов Никита Сергеевич50
Бобылев Павел Викторович40
Болотин Богдан Юрьевич4
Быховец Никита Сергеевич64
Володченко Вадим Вячеславович71
Гафаров Темур Гарриевич69
Головань Владимир Олекович74
Головкина Ирина Владимировна50
Губанов Александр Николаевич50
Дашкина Ангелина Рушатовна70
Дегтярева Ангелина Дмитриевна57
Дергачева Елизавета Александровна58
Драгунова Дарья Александровна54
Думнова Кристина Валерьевна71
Евсеев Никита Денисович48
Жукова Юлия Павловна37
Забиран Артём Игоревич58
Завада Екатерина Артуровна66
Замятин Юрий Михайлович53
Зюзев Евгений Глебович84
Зюзьков Георгий Андреевич66
Иванов Антон Максимович76
Ивочкин Иван Павлович69
Калугина Полина Сергеевна56
Камышев Михаил Владимирович69
Кашаева Алина Ильдаровна53
Кирьянов Константин Александрович70
Климин Никита Дмитриевич57
Ковтунов Алихан Александрович61
Козин Илья Кириллович75
Козырев Андрей Александрович62
Коковихин Александр Александрович89
Комаров Павел Антонович37
Кондрашова Екатерина Владимировна53
Константинова Дарья Андреевна71
Кочурова Антонина Евгеньевна63
Кошурникова Анна Андреевна37
Красницкий Андрей Олегович72
Круглов Ярослав Алексеевич62
Кузнецов Виктор Владимирович72
Кулюлина Нина Леонидовна67
Кушнерева Софья Дмитриевна50
Лозан Ирина Николаевна49
Люлько Александр Станиславович39
Матвеев Георгий Сергеевич60
Мацкевич Антон Дмитриевич42
Моисеев Алексей Евгеньевич64
Мурзаева Лилия Тахировна15
Надточий Тимофей Викторович63
Назаров Дмитрий Юрьевич76
Нечаева Полина Васильевна72
Новиков Владислав Ярославович36
Новикова Полина Антоновна80
Носенко Максим Вячеславович85
Оглоблина Жанна Дмитриевна28
Оленчинков Даниил Валерьевич61
Павлов Тимофей Сергеевич22
Палаев Никита Александрович40
Платонов Даниил Дмитриевич86
Пономаренко Елизавета Вячеславовна78
Потапова Анастасия Сергеевна57
Прасценис Даниил Александрович83
Пугачёва Ольга Геннадьевна24
Роднин Михаил Николаевич54
Рыженков Ростислав Дмитриевич25
Савин Николай Евгеньевич67
Самойленко Егор Артёмович56
Сахаров Максим Романович36
Свиридонова Алина Руслановна35
Святкин Александр Игоревич58
Севастьянов Даниил Андреевич59
Семенова Елизавета Алексеевна18
Сергеева Юлия Павловна33
Сипейкина Тамара Александровна18
Сиротин Николай Дмитриевич43
Скрипкин Артём Денисович15
Славецкий Артемий Денисович60
Соломина Анастасия Павловна39
Сорокин Михаил Александрович52
Сосновская Мария Николаевна56
Тарновский Павел Дмитриевич80
Теплов Станислав Михайлович67
Тимирбаева Маргарита Артемовна61
Федоров Кирилл Антонович80
Федюшкин Станислав Юрьевич27
Хайруллин Марат Рафаэлевич39
Халилова Элина Шакировна62
Хасанов Ибрагим Мусаевич75
Чернецкий Владислав Станиславович36
Черных Анастасия Игоревна30
Чертищева Анастасия Евгеньевна25
Чубиряев Всеволод Максимович61
Шакуров Раис Рафикович83
Шатилова Елизавета Сергеевна61
Шешукова Анастасия Дмитриевна70
Шишлянников Артём Максимович74
Шлыкова Анастасия Артемовна25
Щекалева Валерия Игоревна48
Щербаков Тимофей Юрьевич76
Юдин Георгий Николаевич30
Ягудина Анна Гаясовна60
Язкурбанов Мурат Батырович43
Янковский Виталий Алексеевич64