Космонавтика - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по космонавтике (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2020-03-02 08:00:00

Имя Балл
Анофрикова Анна Сергеевна54
Анучина Алена Алексеевна20
Аринин Андрей Антонович20
Артемьев Григорий Александрович20
Байкалова Софья Сергеевна2
Баскаков Дмитрий Леонидович20
Белоусов Александр Алексеевич20
Бловацкий Александр Сергеевич20
Борисов Андрей Витальевич20
Будылкин Степан Сергеевич20
Ваганова Полина Александровна20
Волков Никита Владимирович60
Волошиновский Даниил Сергеевич42
Воропаева Екатерина Викторовна48
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич20
Геращенко Никита Игоревич72
Горбунов Дмитрий Сергеевич20
Гриньков Глеб Владимирович20
Гюлер Теоман 2
Дегтяренко Иван Александрович84
Ёлчев Алексей Дмитриевич62
Жаров Андрей Владимирович62
Жидков Михаил Дмитриевич52
Зайцев Максим Дмитриевич20
Зверева Алина Сергеевна20
Зобова Ирина Юрьевна54
Канцева Элина Вадимовна20
Карамнова Елизавета Романовна20
Карасев Вадим Дмитриевич20
Карнаухов Сергей Дмитриевич40
Касаткина Ксения Александровна20
Каталкина Елизавета Александровна20
Каширин Виктор Владиславович20
Кирьянов Никита Андреевич46
Князева Анастасия Валерьевна22
Коржановский Максим Константинович54
Корунова Лидия Алексеевна20
Косицын Арсений Максимович66
Кузнецов Антон Максимович20
Кузнецова Мария Алексеевна20
Лебедев Иван Александрович70
Лебедева Анастасия Олеговна70
Левчук Полина Андреевна28
Лежнев Дмитрий Иванович86
Леонов Никита Алексеевич52
Лобач Анастасия Олеговна32
Максутов Егор Тимурович20
Малиновский Дмитрий Сергеевич84
Мокеев Александр Алексеевич30
Навагин Павел Дмитриевич20
Нагурная Анастасия Ярославовна20
Надточий Тимофей Викторович20
Найденова Дария Михайловна20
Низамова Элина Ильсуровна60
Новокрещёнов Пётр Алексеевич20
Оборин Максим Петрович20
Перегудова София Анатольевна20
Перятинская Александра Игоревна30
Романова Мария Николаевна20
Салимова Издек Гасановна20
Сальникова Марина Александровна26
Семенова Софья Андреевна32
Сивков Савелий Олегович46
Служак Григорий Алексеевич62
Смирнов Евгений Антонович52
Смирнова Арина Александровна20
Смирнова Екатерина Александровна40
Смышляева Анна Владимировна50
Соколов Алексей Сергеевич34
Солодова Ева Александровна20
Суслов Егор Александрович20
Сущеня Александр Александрович22
Терентьева Дарья Дмитриевна20
Тихомиров Дмитрий Алексеевич20
Трусов Андрей Александрович44
Тютюнников Михаил Станиславович20
Успенский Арсений Федорович60
Хасанов Магамед Нугзарович20
Чевтаева Елена Владимировна20
Черепенко Богдан Александрович20
Чуйкова София Юрьевна2
Шабанова Екатерина Владиславовна38
Шакурина Елизавета Алексеевна20
Шуитов Егор Николаевич26
Юдин Павел Андреевч20
Юренков Максимилиан Константинович70