Немецкий язык - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по немецкому языку (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2019-12-06 07:00:00

5-7 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Акулова Валерия Сергеевна 7 84
Аралов Артемий Олегович 7 8
Артамонова Мария Антоновна 6 74
Архиреева Варвара Михайловна 7 88
Арютин Леонид Николаевич 7 61
Бахметьева Анастасия Сергеевна 7 99
Бирюков Иван Андреевич 7 14
Буров Иван Васильевич 6 8
Василевицкий Антон Евгеньевич 7 0
Власова Дарья Николаевна 6 69
Гибадулина Амина Рамилевна 7 90
Глебов Никита Станиславович 6 55
Гришин Илья Максимович 6 70
Данильченко Эвелина Владиславовна 5 7
Евзельман Екатерина Витальевна 7 86
Ершова Варвара Андреевна 5 5
Захарова Евгения Александровна 6 63
Зацепин Дмитрий Владимирович 7 65
Иванова Анна Юрьевна 6 61
Иванова Кристина Артемовна 6 27
Корольков Кирилл Витальевич 6 94
Котляр Анфиса Денисовна 6 3
Краева Алиса Алексеевна 7 10
Кудинова Софья Владимировна 6 88
Кузнецова Зоя Павловна 6 68
Лапин Николай Александрович 6 17
Лащёнова Александра Сергеевна 6 76
Линовицкая Мария Андреевна 5 0
Линовицкий Александр Андреевич 7 93
Ляшенко Александр Павлович 7 70
Мамедова Арина Теймуровна 7 89
Марудов Григорий Александрович 7 8
Матвеева Неле Александровна 6 12
Мелехина Марина Константиновна 6 8
Молчанова Алёна Витальевна 6 75
Морозова Анастасия Евгеньевна 6 74
Мязина Алина Александровна 7 91
Охунова Мавлудахон Джафархоновна 7 83
Плахтыря Татьяна Сергеевна 6 72
Рибсам Эдуард Евгеньевич 7 66
Рожнова Дарья Владимировна 5 7
Романов Илья Александрович 7 86
Самохина Милана Сергеевна 6 3
Самсонова Дарья Сергеевна 6 49
Свешникова Влада Вадимовна 6 7
Свирина Таисия Тимуровна 6 69
Скуратов Степан Борисович 6 78
Славецкий Артемий Денисович 6 30
Соболь Михаил Александрович 7 10
Соколова Анастасия Александровна 7 45
Соловьёв Павел Евгеньевич 5 39
Сухова Арина Сергеевна 7 82
Тали Александра Риядовна 7 33
Торопова Диана Константиновна 7 8
Устименко Марья Игоревна 6 15
Ушакова Татьяна Олеговна 7 30
Фомина Владимира Андреевна 6 15
Хохлышева Елена Кирилловна 7 63
Чемерев Владислав Владимирович 5 0
Черных Егор Игоревич 5 65
Щербакова Зоя Алексеевна 7 45
Юрина Дарья Юрьевна 5 75

8-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Абрамов Александр Владимирович 9 86
Армякова Лидия Михайловна 9 93
Архиреев Фёдор Михайлович 9 75
Баканова Вера Сергеевна 8 25
Барбашева Дарья Фуадовна 8 87
Березовский Александр Игоревич 9 67
Бехтерева Ангелина Евгеньевна 9 86
Богданова Елизавета Евгеньевна 9 21
Большаков Павел Александрович 9 82
Ботова Анна Константиновна 9 60
Васильева Анастасия Евгеньевна 9 70
Володина Ольга Владимировна 8 31
Габидуллина Арина Руслановна 8 0
Григорьева Елизавета Сергеевна 9 97
Денисов Егор Алексеевич 8 50
Дубина Макар Николаевич 9 95
Дынина Снежана Алексеевна 8 72
Елизарова Юля Павловна 9 97
Еремина Анастасия Ильинична 9 88
Жижилев Александр Игоревич 8 83
Журавлев Данила Дмитриевич 9 82
Захарова Елизавета Алексеевна 8 67
Злотникова Екатерина Денисовна 8 69
Зубкова Александра Вадимовна 8 39
Игнатенко Анна Александровна 8 22
Икаева Виктория Вячеславовна 9 0
Ильина Маргарита Николаевна 9 27
Калашникова Мария Анатольевна 8 91
Калиниченко Алесия Сергеевна 9 90
Касаткин Мирослав Андреевич 8 41
Киселева Анастасия Юрьевна 8 81
Киселева Ульяна Евгеньевна 8 57
Кондюрина Мария Кирилловна 8 42
Коротаева Алёна Максимовна 9 29
Костюк Алексей Владиславович 8 57
Костюк Даниил Владиславович 9 51
Кудинкина Мария Ярославна 8 87
Кукушкина Ольга Андреевна 8 88
Кутузова Кристина Михайловна 8 68
Лавова Ирина Алексеевна 9 88
Лашина Наталия Владимировна 8 61
Лебедева Мария Дмитриевна 8 80
Лешукова Полина Олеговна 9 7
Лихтинфельд Анна Алексеевна 9 88
Мельникова Ольга Евгеньевна 9 84
Мифтахова Алина Маратовна 9 76
Мосесов Сергей Сергеевич 9 76
Мусийко Евгений Олегович 8 73
Мустафаева Александра Эльшановна 8 71
Нехай Майя Евгеньевна 9 67
Нырковская Дарья Дмитриевна 9 91
Орлова Анна Романовна 8 72
Панов Алексей Романович 8 20
Пелявина Дарья Дмитриевна 9 81
Пилипец Полина Андреевна 9 79
Плахута Павел Денисович 9 92
Пулатова Сарвиноз Бахтиёровна 9 18
рамазанова алсу ильдаровна 9 96
Растащенова Вероника Сергеевна 8 24
Савилова Ирина Алексеевна 9 83
Свирин Глеб Тимурович 9 47
Сергеева Александра Ивановна 9 73
Сержан Нурали Мирасович 8 18
Смахтин Александр Денисович 9 66
Смоловик Валерия Сергеевна 9 89
Смыкова Варвара Ильинична 8 67
Собянин Григорий Андреевич 8 93
Соколов Тимофей Андреевич 9 75
Сулимов Максим Александрович 8 22
Тимошина Анна Сергеевна 8 18
Ткаченко Анастасия Станиславовна 8 37
Улитина Виктория Михайловна 8 58
Усманов Мирзоандалеб Мирзоакбарович 9 0
Хамитова Камилла Ирековна 8 0
Хилова Александра Сергеевна 8 68
Царева Полина Сергеевна 9 9
Черемисина Мария Сергеевна 9 99
Черкасова Анастасия Андреевна 9 95
Черницын Иван Евгеньевич 8 61
Чернякова Тамара Дмитриевна 8 81
Чумакова Алена Владиславовна 9 76
Шерова Орзугул Алишеровна 9 81
Шило Полина Валерьевна 9 24
Щербакова Анастасия Александровна 9 98
Яровая Лидия Владимировна 9 79

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Kalinina Alexandra Olegovna 10 4
Абрамова Татьяна Максимовна 11 44
Андреева Екатерина Юрьевна 10 75
Арюпина Елизавета Александровна 11 71
Афанасьева Мария Сергеевна 11 74
Бабанина Александра Олеговна 11 48
Бакаева Азизахон Атахоновна 10 19
Балаховский Евгений Александрович 10 0
Балашова Александра Владимировна 11 83
Баранова Анна Сергеевна 10 58
Баранова Марина Максимовна 10 57
Батракова Елена Владимировна 10 20
Бахметьева Екатерина Сергеевна 10 93
Бердыева София Арслановна 11 65
Берлин Влада Антоновна 11 44
Боброва Анастасия Юрьевна 11 28
Богданова Екатерина Романовна 11 69
Богданова Елизавета Михайловна 11 93
Борисова Анастасия Викторовна 11 37
Брагина Полина Андреевна 11 31
Броневич Анна Михайловна 10 56
Буймистрюк Александра Федоровна 11 65
Быкова Валерия Дмитриевна 11 57
Вахитова Анна Айратовна 11 58
Вернигорова Маргарита Максимовна 11 41
Викторова Полина Андреевна 10 43
Висковатых Софья Андреевна 10 79
Возиянов Лев Станиславович 10 6
Войткевич Ольга Алексеевна 10 84
Воробьева Полина Андреевна 11 27
Гергос Кристина Башаровна 11 17
Голенкова Мирослава Владимировна 11 86
Гончарова Галина Юрьевна 11 4
Грабарева Екатерина Юрьевна 11 82
Гроголь Анастасия Георгиевна 11 61
Гусева Екатерина Александровна 11 34
Демидова Арина Антоновна 10 63
Дерницкая Полина Андреевна 11 40
Дидебашвили Мария Тенгизовна 10 74
Дмитриев Даниил Александрович 11 78
Доминова Дарья Эдуардовна 11 24
Дьяконова Катрин Александровна 11 3
Заржетский Константин Александрович 10 24
Зарипова Алеся Александровна 11 8
Збираник Катрин 11 75
Здоровцева Анна Игоревна 11 91
Зимакова Евгения Андреевна 10 69
Иванов Платон Олегович 11 90
Иванова Анастасия Дмитриевна 11 86
Игрицкая Яна Николаевна 11 84
Ильина Елизавета Михайловна 11 53
Казакевич Евгений Витальевич 10 56
Калина Кирилл Кондратьевич 11 0
Калле Зинаида 10 85
Капичников Тимофей Игоревич 11 16
Карсаков Евгений Федорович 10 11
Ким Светлана Олеговна 11 18
Киселёв Антон Юрьевич 10 35
Клетрова Алиса Валерьевна 10 70
Кожевникова Элина Константиновна 11 69
Козлов Дмитрий Игоревич 11 86
Козодаев Максим Александрович 11 53
Комарова Евгения Сергеевна 10 59
Король Диана Юрьевна 10 4
Коршунов Владимир Витальевич 11 6
Кузнецова Полина Сергеевна 11 6
Курина Анастасия Ильинична 10 76
Лифанов Алексей Андреевич 11 0
Лукина Полина Олеговна 11 66
Лукьянчиков Владимир Сергеевич 10 31
Марасанов Максим Владимирович 11 0
Маркина Мария Константиновна 10 49
Маркова Анна Алексеевна 11 37
Матвеев Никита Олегович 11 44
Машаргина Анастасия Григорьевна 11 50
Михайловская Варвара Александровна 11 52
Моисеева Марина Анатольевна 11 16
Морозова Дарья Александровна 11 60
Мызин Фёдор Олегович 10 65
Никитин Никита Евгеньевич 11 0
Нуриманова Софья Игоревна 10 0
Обозовская Злата Валерьевна 10 37
Оводкова Екатерина Дмитриевна 11 63
Орлов Алексей Сергеевич 10 67
Осипова Валерия Николаевна 11 19
Пак Антон Сергеевич 10 66
Панцерная Софья Андреевна 10 63
Песчанская Анастасия Геннадьевна 10 18
Плахина Софья Денисовна 11 64
Плахтыря Вера Сергеевна 10 14
Полетаева Анна Борисовна 11 53
Политова Ирина Сергеевна 11 80
Попов Михаил Валерьевич 11 3
Попова Анастасия Александровна 11 0
Пороженко Анастасия Дмитриевна 11 5
Прасова Элина Евгеньевна 11 50
Прохоров Кирилл Антонович 11 3
Рахмалева Дарья Максимовна 10 48
Рубан Екатерина Константиновна 11 11
Рулёва Ирина Сергеевна 10 64
Садовский Данила Сергеевич 10 20
Садыкова Дарья Владленовна 11 75
Сафина Эвелина Робертовна 11 64
Селякова Ксения Игоревна 11 78
Сесюнин Илья Игоревич 10 19
Сизова Олеся Алексеевна 11 83
Силантьев Максим Дмитриевич 11 38
Синенко Анастасия Сергеевна 10 10
Скоробогатова Татьяна Денисовна 10 3
Соколова Мария Дмитриевна 11 51
Солнцева Елена Кирилловна 10 79
Софанкова Диана Ивановна 11 4
Стариков Никита Владимирович 10 67
Степина Анастасия Андреевна 11 87
Сухов Андрей Григорьевич 11 68
Тарасова Вероника Викторовна 11 88
Телятникова Екатерина Евгеньевна 10 18
Теплова Арина Александровна 10 62
Тихонова Арина Сергеевна 11 52
Тищенко Варвара Вячеславовна 11 91
Угринов Никита Олегович 11 0
Уколова Татьяна Михайловна 11 55
Уткульбаева Диана Артемовна 11 16
Филиппенков Александр Андреевич 11 73
Фирсова Елизавета Ивановна 10 7
Фирсова Карина Викторовна 10 14
Хазиева Алия Альмировна 11 68
Хасанова Галия Зуфаровна 11 7
Хромова Евгения Сергеевна 10 5
Хрусталева Юлия Владимировна 11 0
Чекалева Анна Евгеньевна 10 52
Чернова Дарья Александровна 11 21
Чижикова Анастасия Андреевна 10 45
Шуренкова Вера Алексеевна 10 58
Энци Екатерина Михайловна 10 20