Геология - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по геологии (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Геология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Алимов Алан Марленович 100 Победитель
Беселев Кирилл Викторович 100 Победитель
Васильев Борис Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Галактионов Максим Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Голубева Мира Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Григорьева Полина Николаевна 100 Победитель
Губин Роман Витальевич 100 Победитель
Гугкаев Алан Сосланович 100 Победитель
Ерёмин Денис Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Кибальчич Маргарита Ярославна 100 Победитель
Киселёв Георгий Михайлович 100 Победитель
Кузьмин Даниил Олегович 100 Победитель
Морозов Иван Владимирович 100 Победитель
Мурадян Григорий Рубенович 100 Победитель
Наумкин Андрей Константинович 100 Победитель
Никулина Мария Александровна 100 Победитель
Павленко Савва Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Павлов Илья Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Савкина Лидия Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Степанова Анастасия Павловна 100 Победитель
Тихоцкий Иван Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Топеха Денис Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Фурсина Татьяна Александровна 100 Победитель
Хабиров Иркен Ильдарович 100 Победитель
Ходырева Юлия Александровна 100 Победитель
Madi Serik Sharipuly 55 Призер
Агаркова Надежда Алексеевна 62 Призер
Аплеталин Алексей Андреевич 85 Призер
Бабердина Вероника Павловна 77 Призер
Бабушкина Мария Владимировна 70 Призер
Барановская Мария Леонидовна 85 Призер
Баскаков Дмитрий Леонидович 85 Призер
Богатов Матвей Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Бормотов Дмитрий Сергеевич 47 Призер
Брит Вячеслав Александрович 55 Призер
Буданова Антонина Владимировна 70 Призер
Ваксман Михаил Тимурович 85 Призер
Власов Алексей Евгеньевич 55 Призер
Волжанкина Варвара Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Волкова Мария Владимировна 55 Призер
Гайнуллина Элина Айратовна 55 Призер
Галимов Тагир Ленарович 70 Призер
Гапонов Максим Евгеньевич 46 Призер
Гнидаш Екатерина Константиновна 70 Призер
Гончаров Артём Юрьевич 85 Призер
Горячева Арина Максимовна 62 Призер
Дударева Валерия Михайловна 70 Призер
Ерохина Анастасия Вадимовна 85 Призер
Заболотная Екатерина Сергеевна 70 Призер
Зарубин Артем Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Зулпайдар Жанайдар Алайдарович 54 Призер
Казанцев Арсений Алексеевич 62 Призер
Казтай Даулет Ганиулы 62 Призер
Канурин Владислав Александрович 69 Призер
Клейдман Максим Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Колесников Егор Викторович 70 Призер
Коношенко Алина Александровна 55 Призер
Космаков Игорь Васильевич 62 Призер
Кошелева Екатерина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Крупенникова Диана Евгеньевна 55 Призер
Ладыгина Любовь Александровна 85 Призер
Лемешко Олеся Владимировна 62 Призер
Лодочкина Софья Алексеевна 85 Призер
Мадияр Ернар Саттарулы 62 Призер
Малин Ярослав Николаевич 55 Призер
Манапхан Максат Серикулы 47 Призер
Маслов Олег Иванович 70 Призер
Матина Чулпан Расимовна 47 Призер
Мачин Никита Яковлевич 70 Призер
Мизецкая Анастасия Владимировна 85 Призер
Мирзаев Мурад Тельманович 55 Призер
Мирошкина Светлана Андреевна 70 Призер
Михайленко Ярослав Вадимович 77 Призер
Нагурная Анастасия Ярославовна 47 Призер
Никитина Дина Борисовна 47 Призер
Никифорова Елизавета Андреевна 85 Призер
Новожилов Иван Васильевич 70 Призер
Павлова Дарья Сергеевна 55 Призер
Павлова Светлана Алексеевна 47 Призер
Парале Вулдаби Марк Самуэлевич 55 Призер
Парунакян Мария Геннадьевна 85 Призер
Пащенко Александр Николаевич 70 Призер
Пихтулов Никита Романович 55 Призер
Понамарёва Екатерина Игоревна 70 Призер
Ремизова василиса Павловна 70 Призер
Репина Ярославна Олеговна 46 Призер
Рожицкая Рушана Айратовна 47 Призер
Рыбалко Роман Тимофеевич 70 Призер
Рыжков Артем Олегович 70 Призер
Самохвалов Никита Дмитриевич 55 Призер
Сергеева Анастасия Ивановна 85 Призер
Солодов Василий Григорьевич 70 Призер
Сорокин Тимофей Михайлович 77 Призер
Страхова Ксения Константиновна 85 Призер
Стрельцов Андрей Алексеевич 77 Призер
Строганова Маргарита Викторовна 70 Призер
Субботин Георгий Юрьевич 55 Призер
Терехова Арина Сергеевна 62 Призер
Толдусов Тимофей Николаевич 85 Призер
Томаткин Михаил Юрьевич 70 Призер
Тынысова Луиза Марленовна 62 Призер
Уфимцева Елена Дмитриева 77 Призер
Хаматшин Камиль Радикович 55 Призер
Харитонович Полина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Христофоров Илья Викторович 47 Призер
Цобай Анастасия Александровна 47 Призер
Цукерман Владислав Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Чижов Данил Евгеньевич 77 Призер
Чужанова Александра Павловна 85 Призер
Шафранский Арсений Валерьевич 85 Призер
Шелухин Роман Вадимович 85 Призер
Шошминцев Вадим Дмитриевич 47 Призер
Щукин Дмитрий Владимирович 47 Призер
Юденко Константин Михайлович 62 Призер
Яковлев Степан Алексеевич 70 Призер
Яковлева Софья Алексеевна 55 Призер
Ястребова Любовь Сергеевна 47 Призер

Геология 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Алтынчурин Данис Уралович 85 Победитель
Брюханов Богдан Олегович 85 Победитель
Горинов Ярослав Денисович 85 Победитель
Зайнагутдинов Анвар Камилевич 100 Победитель
Иванов Илья Александрович 85 Победитель
Косоруков Николай Денисович 85 Победитель
Максимова Светлана Дмитриевна 85 Победитель
Матлыгина Алёна Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Нурлиева Ирина Владимировна 100 Победитель
Сибгатуллина Алина Наилевна 92 Победитель
Стойка Михаил Васильевич 85 Победитель
Устюжанин Даниил Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Ухатский Ярослав Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Фетюхин Олег Маратович 85 Победитель
Адильбекова Рамина Нурлановна 47 Призер
Алашков Ярослав Сергеевич 77 Призер
Александрова Василиса Павловна 77 Призер
Александрова Ольга Валентиновна 55 Призер
Антипов Глеб Олегович 70 Призер
Аринин Андрей Антонович 47 Призер
Артём Сачко Вениаминович 47 Призер
Арыстанкызы Назико 47 Призер
Асанов Тимур Алексеевич 55 Призер
Ахарцов Иван Алексеевич 62 Призер
Бабурин Антон Константинович 54 Призер
Батищев Борис Борисович 62 Призер
Бескровных Григорий Андреевич 62 Призер
Битлев Роберт Радмирович 70 Призер
Богус Светлана Руслановна 62 Призер
Боженов Убуш Михайлович 55 Призер
Бондарев Михаил Александрович 70 Призер
Бударин Владимир Алексеевич 47 Призер
Бурула Пётр Владимирович 62 Призер
Валитов Кирилл Олегович 55 Призер
Вдовенко Константин Николаевич 77 Призер
Верещагин Алексей Алексеевич 47 Призер
Викторова Яна Дмитриевна 47 Призер
Вишняков Альберт Александрович 55 Призер
Власова Александра Ивановна 77 Призер
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 47 Призер
Вороширина Екатерина Алексеевна 55 Призер
Габидуллина Рушана Рашидовна 70 Призер
Галкина Арина Максимовна 54 Призер
Герасимова Полина Андреевна 70 Призер
Герасина Марина Александровна 62 Призер
Гербер Артём Сергеевич 70 Призер
Глущенко Александра Александровна 77 Призер
Гончаров Виктор Сергеевич 55 Призер
Грашкин Матвей Витальевич 54 Призер
Грошева Алина Сергеевна 55 Призер
Дормаков Марк Антонович 77 Призер
Доронина Алиса Владимировна 70 Призер
Дронов Михаил Петрович 47 Призер
Дяблова Алена Романовна 55 Призер
Евдокимов Данила Андреевич 70 Призер
Екимова Александра Павловна 47 Призер
Еманов Константин Александрович 47 Призер
Захаров Александр Кириллович 62 Призер
Захарова Татьяна Александровна 62 Призер
Зверев Артём Алексеевич 55 Призер
зверева анна алексеевна 54 Призер
Земцова Анастасия Павловна 55 Призер
Знаменская Екатерина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 55 Призер
Калашникова Ксения Вячеславовна 62 Призер
Калягин Владимир Сергеевич 55 Призер
Кириченко Александр Олегович 55 Призер
Кислов Александр Алексеевич 55 Призер
кокорев сергей сергеевич 47 Призер
Копнин Пётр Аркадьевич 62 Призер
Коротаева Алёна Максимовна 55 Призер
Котельников Всеволод Константинович 70 Призер
Красикова Екатерина Михайловна 69 Призер
Кузнецов Николай Андреевич 77 Призер
Кузнецова Дарья Сергеевна 47 Призер
Леванова Марина Владимировна 55 Призер
Лейхнер Вероника Дмитриевна 54 Призер
Липченчук Дмитрий Александрович 47 Призер
Лисицина Анастасия Сергеевна 70 Призер
Литвинов Даниил Юрьевич 62 Призер
Лопатина Екатерина Александровна 62 Призер
Лузянин Тимофей Алексеевич 47 Призер
Марченко Артём Юрьевич 54 Призер
Матюшкин Владимир Александрович 70 Призер
Медведев Тимофей Андреевич 54 Призер
Мещеряков Никита Андреевич 70 Призер
Михайлов Фёдор Андреевич 55 Призер
Муравьев Степан Александрович 62 Призер
Мягкова Мария Витальевна 54 Призер
Найденова Дария Михайловна 47 Призер
Никишина Елена Владимировна 62 Призер
Овсянникова Мария Сергеевна 62 Призер
Олейник Анастасия Андреевна 47 Призер
Панов Алексей Романович 55 Призер
Пирошкина Диана Николаевна 62 Призер
Поздеева Елизавета Сергеевна 47 Призер
Половникова Марина Алексеевна 55 Призер
Проценко Степан Васильевич 70 Призер
Пьянков Валентин Алексеевич 70 Призер
Рассказов Юрий Алексеевич 47 Призер
Рожнова Дарья Владимировна 47 Призер
Ромашкина Анастасия Андреевна 55 Призер
Русанов Михаил Михайлович 55 Призер
Рыков Иван Андреевич 55 Призер
Савельева Дарья Артёмовна 77 Призер
Самарцева Элеонора Алексеевна 70 Призер
Семкин Тимофей Михайлович 62 Призер
Сидоров Михаил Сергеевич 47 Призер
Силин Александр Андреевич 70 Призер
Сиротин Семен Витальевич 47 Призер
Слюсарев Всеволод Андреевич 62 Призер
Соколовский Станислав Андреевич 55 Призер
Степанов Александр Петрович 47 Призер
Сусоева Елизавета Алексеевна 70 Призер
Темирова Мария Олеговна 55 Призер
Терешин Артём Алексеевич 62 Призер
Тимербаев Эмиль Эльвирович 47 Призер
Толмачев Денис Александрович 47 Призер
Топорец Григорий Александрович 62 Призер
Трофимов Андрей Филиппович 70 Призер
Трошина Екатерина Юрьевна 47 Призер
Устюжанинов Артём Николаевич 70 Призер
Филиппов Владимир Евгеньевич 62 Призер
Фомичева Анастасия Сергеевна 62 Призер
Фуфаев Егор Владимирович 55 Призер
Цапурин Данила Денисович 70 Призер
Цуренков Георгий Николаевич 55 Призер
Чен Надежда Чан 62 Призер
Чередниченко Александр Евгеньевич 47 Призер
Шаманина Наталия Владимировна 70 Призер
Шилгалис Полина Евгеньевна 55 Призер
Яковлева Софья Алксеевна 70 Призер