География - 2019/2020

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по географии (2019/2020 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

География 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Авакин Илья Олегович 75 Победитель
Авдеев Дмитрий Александрович 80.714 Победитель
Агафонова Милена Алексеевна 73.214 Победитель
Акулов Даниил Алексеевич 79 Победитель
Алексеева Анастасия Ивановна 70 Победитель
Афонин Арсений Игоревич 79 Победитель
Беляев Леонид Игоревич 61.714 Победитель
Беляев Николай Николаевич 63 Победитель
Бердникова Елена Константиновна 61.514 Победитель
Бесчастнов Владислав Павлович 78.714 Победитель
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 64 Победитель
Вавилов Дмитрий Романович 75.1 Победитель
Василиженко Александр Александрович 75 Победитель
Васильев Геннадий Родионович 70.3 Победитель
Ветрова Яна Андреевна 82.714 Победитель
Виногоров Алексей Алексеевич 83 Победитель
Гавдифаттова Фаина Николаевна 66.714 Победитель
Гаврик Юрий Александрович 76.5 Победитель
Ганиев Руслан Робертович 87.714 Победитель
Гарныш Артур Евгеньевич 62 Победитель
Гасилин Антон Андреевич 84 Победитель
Гатауллина Лейсан Рафаэльевна 65.714 Победитель
Гриппа Никита Николаевич 71 Победитель
Дажжиков Иван Александрович 66 Победитель
Данилов Даниил Иванович 83.214 Победитель
Дегтярь Арсений Михайлович 77.714 Победитель
Дмитриева Юлия Алексеевна 73 Победитель
Жанарбаев Чингиз Бакытбекович 65.5 Победитель
Желтова Алиса Игоревна 67.214 Победитель
Жидовцева София Андреевна 66.514 Победитель
Жуков Антон Викторович 67.5 Победитель
Жуков Ярослав Сергеевич 77 Победитель
Зайцев Илья Вадимович 76.2 Победитель
Зайцев Леонид Алексеевич 75.214 Победитель
Зайцев Максим Сергеевич 60.714 Победитель
Заславская Елена Сергеевна 78 Победитель
Земтин Никита Михайлович 73.214 Победитель
Идиятуллин Алмаз Фларисович 60.714 Победитель
Ильин Всеволод Ильич 90 Победитель
Казаков Иван Владимирович 84.214 Победитель
Капилевич Татьяна Анатольевна 73 Победитель
Капкина Анастасия Сергеевна 65.214 Победитель
Карнюшина Мария Сергеевна 66.214 Победитель
Кисляк Ульяна Андреевна 70.714 Победитель
Ковалев Никита Андреевич 75.214 Победитель
Коновалова Елизавета Алексеевна 74.714 Победитель
Корженевская Анастасия Александровна 83.5 Победитель
Корнева Мария Дмитриевна 75.214 Победитель
Костина Александрина Андреевна 64.6 Победитель
Крекова Арина Дмитриевна 79.5 Победитель
Крылова Анна Александровна 66.214 Победитель
Кудяков Эмиль Халильевич 61 Победитель
Кузнецова Полина Александровна 68.514 Победитель
Кузнеченко Иван Антонович 72.714 Победитель
Куксин Ярослав Константинович 80.214 Победитель
Куликова Яна Валерьевна 81 Победитель
Куприкова Елизавета Михайловна 66.314 Победитель
Лаврентьева Анастасия Игоревна 62.5 Победитель
Лебедева Полина Александровна 64 Победитель
Липилина Анна Сергеевна 62.5 Победитель
Липовецкая Мария Андреевна 74 Победитель
Логожа Вадим Дмитриевич 66 Победитель
Ломова Яна Олеговна 63.714 Победитель
Лункина Екатерина Александровна 80.714 Победитель
Мавлютдинова Эльвира Наильевна 69.714 Победитель
Магид Елена Алексеевна 63 Победитель
Майоров Дмитрий Александрович 80.214 Победитель
Маркина Елизавета Игоревна 74.714 Победитель
Маркова Серафима Романовна 63 Победитель
Масляшова Анастасия Олеговна 67.214 Победитель
Матвеец София Антоновна 74.214 Победитель
Матерухин Илья Андреевич 82.5 Победитель
Митрохов Александр Игоревич 70 Победитель
Михайленко Ярослав Вадимович 76.214 Победитель
Михеенков Георгий Алексеевич 78.214 Победитель
Мишко Мария Денисовна 84.714 Победитель
Мятлев Алексей Алексеевич 76.5 Победитель
Назаренко Юлия Владимировна 76.714 Победитель
Накладова Дарья Андреевна 60.214 Победитель
Наумова Анна Сергеевна 61.814 Победитель
Ненков Максим Сергеевич 75 Победитель
Неретин Михаил Юрьевич 78.5 Победитель
Новгородцева Дарья Андреевна 88.5 Победитель
Новиков Павел Николаевич 70.714 Победитель
Новичихин Иван Владимирович 70.714 Победитель
Овчинникова Ольга Викторовна 71 Победитель
Олещук Александр Евгеньевич 60.514 Победитель
Опарин Сергей Анатольевич 79 Победитель
Парашев Георгий Александрович 60.214 Победитель
Платонов Михаил Игоревич 71 Победитель
Погожев Павел Евгеньевич 74 Победитель
Полосина Дарья Денисовна 61.214 Победитель
Попов Артём Ильич 63 Победитель
Потапов Михаил Алексеевич 74.6 Победитель
Потапова Екатерина Александровна 65.714 Победитель
Прохоров Кирилл Антонович 70.7 Победитель
Рачков Тимофей Вячеславович 77.5 Победитель
Рогожин Андрей Александрович 61 Победитель
Рожкова Анастасия Александровна 67.214 Победитель
Рустанович Анна Павловна 82.5 Победитель
Рыбаков Константин Юрьевич 71.214 Победитель
Рябов Василий Михайлович 81 Победитель
Савельев Иван Александрович 78.714 Победитель
Савельева Вера Михайловна 65.514 Победитель
Савченко Денис Иванович 75 Победитель
Салпанова Валентина Сергеевна 64 Победитель
Самохвалов Никита Дмитриевич 68.6 Победитель
Самошкина Софья Михайловна 70 Победитель
Сватов Денис Анатольевич 70.714 Победитель
Седова Анна Андреевна 60.214 Победитель
Сердюк Дмитрий Владимирович 60.214 Победитель
Серебряный Борис Михайлович 79 Победитель
Сетдикова Адиля Зуфяровна 75.714 Победитель
Сидорова Татьяна Александровна 76 Победитель
Силантьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 78.714 Победитель
Смирнов Михаил Дмитриевич 70.714 Победитель
Соболевская Анастасия Петровна 63.714 Победитель
Сотиров Илья Геннадьевич 64.314 Победитель
Стельмах Юлия Юрьевна 89.5 Победитель
Степин Дмитрий Станиславович 62.5 Победитель
Сухов Данила Дмитриевич 80.714 Победитель
Сухова Екатерина Юрьевна 77.714 Победитель
Тишин Игорь Леонидович 76.714 Победитель
Трифонова Алёна Павловна 67.014 Победитель
Трубицына Наталия Дмитриевна 74.5 Победитель
Трунин Денис Алексеевич 71.714 Победитель
Устинкова Марина Андреевна 70 Победитель
Устинов Николай Игоревич 84.714 Победитель
Устинова Дарья Алексеевна 71.214 Победитель
Фазлиев Руслан Айратович 74.6 Победитель
Федорова Екатерина Дмитриевна 61.714 Победитель
Федосеева Полина Игоревна 69.642 Победитель
Харитонов Никита Максимович 67.214 Победитель
Цыбанов Владимир Евгеньевич 64.214 Победитель
Цюцюра Екатерина Юрьевна 79 Победитель
Чернов Вячеслав Вадимович 65 Победитель
Чечельницкая Вера Александровна 63.5 Победитель
Ширяев Евгений Андреевич 72.5 Победитель
Шитова Елизавета Дмитриевна 64.8 Победитель
Шмаков Алексей Дмитриевич 60.714 Победитель
Шугаев Григорий Максимович 63.214 Победитель
Эрендженов Радамир Сергеевич 73.5 Победитель
Якушева Екатерина Андреевна 74 Победитель
Ямбаев Радмир Русланович 62.714 Победитель
Ястребов Кирилл Витальевич 70.714 Победитель
Degtyarev Arseniy Ivanovich 54 Призер
Авдеева Дарья Александровна 56.714 Призер
Акатьев Кирилл Евгеньевич 54.514 Призер
Александрова Елизавета Александрова 55.714 Призер
Алтынбасов Алишер 50.714 Призер
Амбариян Елена Гочевна 54.214 Призер
Андреева Дарья Олеговна 42.214 Призер
Антонова Валерия Витальевна 57.214 Призер
Аплеталин Алексей Андреевич 47.6 Призер
Арепьева Софья Артуровна 39.014 Призер
Артёменко Мария Николаевна 49 Призер
Асадуллин Тимур Флюрович 53.814 Призер
Аханова Екатерина Денисовна 55.142 Призер
Аяпбергенов Асет Орнгалиевич 53 Призер
Бабердина Вероника Павловна 39.214 Призер
Баскаков Дмитрий Леонидович 40.714 Призер
Бахман Эдуард Евгеньевич 58 Призер
Бахрамхан Яна Ожурхановна 39.714 Призер
Белов Андрей Евгеньевич 51 Призер
Боков Максим Александрович 41.5 Призер
Боков Михаил Андреевич 46.214 Призер
Бондаренко Иван Сергеевич 49.714 Призер
Бошман Никита Вячеславович 40.214 Призер
Булыгин Данил Алексеевич 42.714 Призер
Введенский Олег Сергеевич 40.214 Призер
Винер Надежда Васильевна 54 Призер
Волжанкина Варвара Дмитриевна 40.214 Призер
Володина Варвара Андреевна 57.714 Призер
Володина Таисия Андреевна 53.714 Призер
Галиуллин Карим Радикович 47.714 Призер
Герасимов Владимир Владимирович 39.214 Призер
Гонюхов Петр Олегович 39.214 Призер
Горохов Кирилл Алексеевич 56.5 Призер
Гришин Данила Алексеевич 47.214 Призер
Гусева Анна Кирилловна 51.714 Призер
Гусева Полина Кирилловна 47.714 Призер
Дементьев Глеб Дмитриевич 41 Призер
Джимбо Панк Янграшавич 55.014 Призер
Донченко Ксения Сергеевна 44.214 Призер
Епифанова Арина Олеговна 39.8 Призер
Жиркова Дарья Константиновна 59 Призер
Журавлев Павел Сергеевич 57 Призер
Зайцев Иван Алексеевич 40.6 Призер
Заморов Георгий Михайлович 39.814 Призер
Зарубин Иван Александрович 56.5 Призер
Захаров Александр Алексеевич 58.214 Призер
Зернов Фёдор Владимирович 52.214 Призер
Змеев Матвей Ильич 44.642 Призер
Ибатулина Камила Рашидовна 43.714 Призер
Ивлиев Даниил Сергеевич 50.3 Призер
Ивочкин Иван Павлович 48.214 Призер
Илясова Марта Алексеевна 59.214 Призер
Кагало Виктор Геннадьевич 43.5 Призер
Калашова Александра Томасовна 57 Призер
Каменцев Георгий Евгеньевич 39.214 Призер
Клюгин Валерий Александрович 49.5 Призер
Князев Владислав Дмитриевич 40.5 Призер
Кобец Алиса Юрьевна 47.514 Призер
Ковалева Евгения Глебовна 48.5 Призер
Ковтунов Алихан Александрович 43.714 Призер
Коган Исаак Ильич 56.5 Призер
Козлова Дарья Владимировна 49.5 Призер
Козырев Андрей Александрович 53 Призер
Колесников Пётр Владиславович 48.5 Призер
Коломиец Анна Максимовна 56.014 Призер
Комова Надежда Николаевна 54 Призер
Кономанин Михаил Петрович 43.314 Призер
Кортункова Софья Александровна 43.714 Призер
Корюгина Ульяна Александровна 56.5 Призер
Коряков Даниил Юрьевич 40 Призер
Котов Максим Андреевич 42.814 Призер
Краснова Валерия Витальевна 44.014 Призер
Краснощекова Яна Константиновна 40.214 Призер
Крестинина Дарья Андреевна 45 Призер
Кротов Михаил Дмитриевич 42.714 Призер
Крышталь Анна Павловна 46.214 Призер
Кубрак София Александровна 46 Призер
Кучеров Глеб Александрович 48.314 Призер
Ланцетова Александра Сергеевна 55.214 Призер
Левковская Юлия Алексеевна 50.714 Призер
Леонова Дарья Сергеевна 54.714 Призер
Лобанов Дмитрий Владимирович 58 Призер
Лукьянчиков Александр Сергеевич 40.514 Призер
Лысенко Владимир Николаевич 42 Призер
Лысенко Дмитрий Николаевич 45 Призер
Львов Антон Владиславович 43.214 Призер
Мальцева Светлана Станиславовна 48 Призер
Малюгина Дарья Александровна 59 Призер
Мезенцев Даниил Анатольевич 40.8 Призер
Мельников Борис Константинович 43 Призер
Мельников Михаил Георгиевич 41 Призер
Морозова Екатерина Алексеевна 52.314 Призер
Мухина Полина Игоревна 40.5 Призер
Навагин Павел Дмитриевич 39.214 Призер
Назаров Василий Викторович 39.1 Призер
Николаева Елизавета Сергеевна 57.8 Призер
Никульцев Никита Максимович 54.214 Призер
Овсянников Антон Дмитриевич 52.714 Призер
Павинский Станислав Владимирович 52.814 Призер
Павлова Таисия Джевдетовна 54.1 Призер
Павлова Юлия Эдуардовна 58.214 Призер
Панферов Артем Андреевич 39.5 Призер
Пархоменко Владимир Сергеевич 50.7 Призер
Пашенкова Влада Андреевна 49.1 Призер
Пашук Кирилл Анатольевич 41 Призер
Пересторонин Михаил Евгеньевич 57.214 Призер
Петрик Анастасия Алексеевна 50.914 Призер
Петров Олег Григорьевич 52.5 Призер
Петровнин Иван Максимович 59.5 Призер
Пилик Дарья Игоревна 40.214 Призер
Писаренко Глеб Николаевич 57.214 Призер
Плаксина Мария Михайловна 57.814 Призер
Пожарская Анастасия Дмитриевна 56.214 Призер
Поломарчук Вероника Кирилловна 41.214 Призер
Полтава Полина Константиновна 51.714 Призер
Полушин Максим Игоревич 44.714 Призер
Полякова Алиса Максимовна 48 Призер
Потапов Кирилл Денисович 53.214 Призер
Потапова Татьяна Андреевна 51.714 Призер
Пупова Анастасия Владимировна 41.714 Призер
Радван Элина Тамир 46.214 Призер
Роганина Марина Андреевна 55.214 Призер
Саакян Анна Рубеновна 53.8 Призер
Саакян Ева Рубеновна 53.014 Призер
Сазанаков Данил Васильевич 54 Призер
Самойлов Роман Андреевич 53.714 Призер
Сатдаров Надир Рамилевич 40.5 Призер
Саяпин Илья Владиславович 55.214 Призер
Свавильный Михаил Александрович 40.214 Призер
Сенина Екатерина Александровна 54.714 Призер
Серебреникова Екатерина Васильевна 50.914 Призер
Симонова Анастасия Алексеевна 56.214 Призер
Собольников Олег Дмитриевич 46.5 Призер
Спиридонов Павел Николаевич 51.214 Призер
Срымбетов Тимур Ермекович 55 Призер
Старовойтов Георгий Петрович 54.014 Призер
Старостина Арина Евгеньевна 40.214 Призер
Терентьев Юрий Владимирович 53.5 Призер
Товпеко София Игоревна 40.214 Призер
Тюнькин Всеволод Андреевич 43.714 Призер
Ульянов Алексей Ильич 40.214 Призер
Усова Анастасия Павловна 42.714 Призер
Успенский Николай Андреевич 43.5 Призер
Фахретдинов Ринат Наилевич 45.6 Призер
Хабирова Анастасия Дмитриевна 39.2 Призер
Ходыкина Полина Александровна 41.714 Призер
Ходырева Юлия Александровна 39 Призер
Хребтенко Анна Сергеевна 45.714 Призер
Цыпленков Александр Сергеевич 47.5 Призер
Чернышева Екатерина Станиславовна 40.214 Призер
Чухонин Владислав Алексеевич 58.214 Призер
Шайхутдинова Татьяна Олеговна 49 Призер
Шамсутдинов Данил Марсельевич 54.714 Призер
Шаргин Матвей Владиславович 44.714 Призер
Шарифуллин Тагир Валерьевич 58.5 Призер
Шевчук Полина Сергеевна 53.214 Призер
Шилков Кирилл Михайлович 56.4 Призер
Шихбабаева Екатерина Германовна 52.214 Призер
Шошминцев Вадим Дмитриевич 58.714 Призер
Шумлянская Арина Сергеевна 39.5 Призер

География 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Агапова Елена Романовна 86 Победитель
Аджар Айлин Реджеповна 78 Победитель
Антонов Георгий Михайлович 92 Победитель
Архипов Тимофей Денисович 75 Победитель
Асанов Тимур Алексеевич 79 Победитель
Афанасьев Иван Андреевич 79 Победитель
Бакшеев Тимофей Андреевич 84 Победитель
Балашов Даниил Сергеевич 83 Победитель
Балкибаева Нурила Бериковна 78 Победитель
Балтабаев Адильжан Каиржанович 78 Победитель
Барабанов Павел Дмитриевич 91 Победитель
Барсков Артём Константинович 84 Победитель
Бастрикова Анна Владимировна 83 Победитель
Башкинцева Валерия Юрьевна 78 Победитель
Бгатова Александра Дмитриевна 87 Победитель
Бисенгалиев Артур Альбертович 76 Победитель
Блинкова Алиса Владимировна 87 Победитель
Богданова Ольга Павловна 76 Победитель
Васильев Егор Сергеевич 83 Победитель
Васильева Полина Семеновна 75 Победитель
Величко Владислав Алексеевич 83 Победитель
Верещагин Алексей Алексеевич 74 Победитель
Вершинина Вера Алексеевна 78 Победитель
Веселкова Дарья Олеговна 78 Победитель
Воробьёв Пётр Иванович 91 Победитель
Габидуллина Рушана Рашидовна 77 Победитель
Гайдай Ксения Константиновна 75 Победитель
Гильманов Рамиль Ильгизович 84 Победитель
Гирина Ульяна Александровна 83 Победитель
Голдовский Тимофей Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Гореликов Герман Валерьевич 79 Победитель
Гревцева Кира Максимовна 78 Победитель
Гриппа Ксения Николаевна 75 Победитель
Грицков Арсений Вадимович 77 Победитель
Гусев Илья Борисович 86 Победитель
Гусев Павел Александрович 81 Победитель
Даровин Семён Юрьевич 80 Победитель
Деришев Кирилл Владимирович 81 Победитель
Долгов Данила Олегович 77 Победитель
Долинка Светлана Владиславовна 75 Победитель
Дорожкин Аркадий Ильич 81 Победитель
Дровников Сергей Сергеевич 79 Победитель
Дубровин Данила Николаевич 78 Победитель
Евсигнеева Дарья Александровна 75 Победитель
Ермакова Дарья Александровна 86 Победитель
Ефремов Артем Сергеевич 77 Победитель
Жильцова Анастасия Александровна 77 Победитель
Жолдасбек Ислам Талғатұлы 78 Победитель
Жуков Павел Владимирович 85 Победитель
Зайцев Владислав Алексеевич 82 Победитель
Захаров Александр Кириллович 76 Победитель
Захарчева Снежана Сергеевна 85 Победитель
Зацепин Дмитрий Владимирович 75 Победитель
Земцов Денис Алексеевич 75 Победитель
Зинина Виктория Олеговна 84 Победитель
Зорлыкбаев Темирлан Ерланович 74 Победитель
Иванов Илья Александрович 84 Победитель
Иванова Анна Юрьевна 76 Победитель
Иванова Ольга Владимировна 74 Победитель
Ивин Вадим Юрьевич 77 Победитель
Игнатина Алиса Александровна 82 Победитель
Искосков Михаил Игоревич 79 Победитель
Кадилов Савелий Павлович 76 Победитель
Казез Жасұлан Корикбайұлы 74 Победитель
Калегаев Глеб Андреевич 81 Победитель
Калягин Дмитрий Артемович 79 Победитель
Карасева Ольга Вячеславовна 75 Победитель
Карпущенко Олег Гарриевич 77 Победитель
Карташев Григорий Михайлович 77 Победитель
Качанова Полина Дмитриевна 76 Победитель
Киташов Никита Сергеевич 75 Победитель
Кишкинова Яна Викторовна 75 Победитель
Кобец Ульяна Сергеевна 81 Победитель
Ковшова Василиса Юрьевна 74 Победитель
Конищев Алексей Николаевич 78 Победитель
Константинов Максим Александрович 81 Победитель
Корнеева Александра Павловна 80 Победитель
Королёв Александр Алексеевич 74 Победитель
Коротких Вероника Олеговна 78 Победитель
Коротков Андрей Владимирович 77 Победитель
Коряков Тихон Юрьевич 84 Победитель
Косоруков Николай Денисович 74 Победитель
Костенич Анастасия Ильинична 84 Победитель
Котоломова Ярослава Алексеевна 80 Победитель
Красовский Дмитрий Николаевич 77 Победитель
Крылова Алёна Сергеевна 84 Победитель
Кузьминых Екатерина Алексеевна 76 Победитель
Кукшинова Дарья Сергеевна 81 Победитель
Кумпекеева Дильнас Жусуповна 82 Победитель
Купчиков Максим Александрович 76 Победитель
Купчикова Ева Александровна 80 Победитель
Кырыкбаева Анель Айдаровна 74 Победитель
Күренбай Аяулым Женісқызы 76 Победитель
Лаврёнова Ева Алексеевна 76 Победитель
Лалетина София Олеговна 77 Победитель
Лисицина Анастасия Сергеевна 74 Победитель
Лобашков Артём Викторович 84 Победитель
Логинова Софья Алексеевна 76 Победитель
Ломова Екатерина Александровна 89 Победитель
Мады Aбдрахман Маратович 74 Победитель
Маклеев Егор Владимирович 82 Победитель
Малахова Софья Павловна 83 Победитель
Малышева Дарья Вадимовна 84 Победитель
Мальцев Сергей Александрович 81 Победитель
Марков Дмитрий Сергеевич 87 Победитель
Мартынович Семён Андреевич 80 Победитель
Матренок Полина Сергеевна 79 Победитель
Матюшкин Владимир Александрович 74 Победитель
Медведев Дмитрий Игоревич 78 Победитель
Мирзоева Сабина Октаевна 82 Победитель
Мишин Максим Юрьевич 77 Победитель
Моргаев Илья Андреевич 78 Победитель
Морозова Анастасия Евгеньевна 77 Победитель
Неклюдова Мария Александровна 77 Победитель
Немыкина Елена Александровна 96 Победитель
Неренберг Карина Анатольевна 75 Победитель
Никулин Илья Алексеевич 81 Победитель
Нимащенок Елисей Сергеевич 75 Победитель
Новиков Максим Сергеевич 89 Победитель
Нурмакова Инара Азаматовна 77 Победитель
Олещук Юлия Георгиевна 75 Победитель
Опарина Мария Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Оразаева Дияна Бейсеновна 84 Победитель
Оробец Маргарита Алексеевна 86 Победитель
Остапенко Нина Андреевна 82 Победитель
Офицеров Иван Владимирович 79 Победитель
Панова Анастасия Андреевна 78 Победитель
Парфенова Нина Константиновна 84 Победитель
Перфильев Игорь Олегович 81 Победитель
Петров Михаил Яковлевич 87 Победитель
Петров Никита Владимирович 81 Победитель
Пискунова Ольга Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Плисова Анастасия Игоревна 81 Победитель
Плюснина Елизавета Сергеевна 77 Победитель
Плюснина Мария Сергеевна 81 Победитель
Поляков Матвей Евгеньевич 75 Победитель
Прокопьев Дмитрий Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Прокудин Андрей Ильич 77 Победитель
Пьянков Валентин Алексеевич 75 Победитель
Пятаева Варвара Дмитриевна 74 Победитель
Резвова Полина Алексеевна 79 Победитель
Родин Арсений Сергеевич 79 Победитель
Саакян София Рубеновна 81 Победитель
Сабеш Томирис Аянқызы 78 Победитель
Савин Николай Евгеньевич 74 Победитель
Садков Алексей Михайлович 92 Победитель
Саунина Анастасия Алексеевна 74 Победитель
Светлаков Всеволод Львович 89 Победитель
Свидинский Тимофей Артемович 77 Победитель
Севастьянов Георгий Олегович 78 Победитель
Семененко Анастасия Сергеевна 82 Победитель
Серова Дарья Алексеевна 77 Победитель
Серяпова Виктория Игоревна 79 Победитель
Симонова Вероника Игоревна 80 Победитель
Скирдова Ирина Владимировна 80 Победитель
Скрипкин Артём Денисович 76 Победитель
Смелых Богдан Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Соболев Иван Кириллович 74 Победитель
Соколов Антоний Александрович 80 Победитель
Соколовский Станислав Андреевич 75 Победитель
Соловьев Артемий Игоревич 79 Победитель
Солонский Никита Константинович 76 Победитель
Сорокина Дарья Игоревна 75 Победитель
Сухоловский Алексей Александрович 83 Победитель
Тайманов Александр Сергеевич 86 Победитель
Талипова Арина Ринатовна 76 Победитель
Талызин Алексей Павлович 81 Победитель
Тарасова Анастасия Леонидовна 85 Победитель
Теплякова Анастасия Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Тимошилова Нина Викторовна 83 Победитель
Тимченко Максим Алексеевич 76 Победитель
Тлеугабыл Жасмин Арманкызы 78 Победитель
Тодерика Лучия Николаевна 74 Победитель
Трофимов Роман Владимирович 80 Победитель
Угарова Мария Александровна 74 Победитель
Ушакова Анастасия Николаевна 76 Победитель
Фаррахова Фарида Робертовна 76 Победитель
Фигурина Злата Игоревна 84 Победитель
Филиппов Тимофей Павлович 77 Победитель
Фокин Александр Дмитриевич 80 Победитель
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 78 Победитель
Хамукова Белла Аслановна 79 Победитель
Хисмятуллина Мирра Руслановна 77 Победитель
Хлапов Дмитрий Юрьевич 74 Победитель
Хмарская Алена Витальевна 76 Победитель
Хованская Владислава Максимовна 77 Победитель
Цыплакова Юлия Алексеевна 77 Победитель
Черняховский Илья Сергеевич 82 Победитель
Чувашова Мария Вячеславовна 74 Победитель
Шалонская Светлана Владимировна 77 Победитель
Шемняков Максим Денисович 74 Победитель
Шереметьев Иван Александрович 80 Победитель
Шишков Максим Евгеньевич 76 Победитель
Шмелев Глеб Борисович 78 Победитель
Шубинский Георгий Александрович 79 Победитель
Шуть Иван Константинович 84 Победитель
Щукин Павел Сергеевич 88 Победитель
Юрков Владлен Глебович 76 Победитель
Ярова Александра Александровна 88 Победитель
Абрамова Варвара Ильинична 73 Призер
Аграфонов Юрий Михайлович 73 Призер
Адильбекова Рамина Нурлановна 55 Призер
Адольф Даниэла Игоревна 73 Призер
Акулич Елизавета Витальевна 69 Призер
Алексин Анатолий Михайлович 68 Призер
Алешин Матвей Алексеевич 62 Призер
Аринин Андрей Антонович 55 Призер
Ахметов Станислав Маратович 63 Призер
Бабурин Антон Константинович 59 Призер
Бабурина Ирина Вячеславовна 73 Призер
Байрамгулов Ренат Ирекович 73 Призер
Барашева Виктория Викторовна 54 Призер
Бахарева Юлия Сергеевна 64 Призер
Безрядина Анастасия Сергеевна 56 Призер
Белорусов Павел Олегович 70 Призер
Беляев Семён Сергеевич 54 Призер
Беляков Станислав Игоревич 67 Призер
Бердников Вадим Сергеевич 62 Призер
Бибишев Арсен Русланович 68 Призер
Боженов Артём Владимирович 73 Призер
Болобонкина Анастасия Сергеевна 73 Призер
Бондарев Евгений Алексеевич 66 Призер
Бондарев Михаил Александрович 70 Призер
Бородихина Екатерина Игоревна 66 Призер
Будников Артемий Павлович 73 Призер
Будников Николай Николаевич 56 Призер
Букреева Ульяна Максимовна 72 Призер
Булатова Елена Александровна 69 Призер
Буцкий Марк Олегович 54 Призер
Валентинов Никита Александрович 62 Призер
Валиков Георгий Максимович 61 Призер
Викторова Яна Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Власова Дарья Николаевна 66 Призер
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 64 Призер
Войчеко Максим Петрович 71 Призер
Волкова Анастасия Антоновна 57 Призер
Волокушин Серафим Сергеевич 65 Призер
Волошин Максим Андреевич 59 Призер
Вострикова Станислава Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Вячеславов Никита Алексеевич 54 Призер
Галимов Илья Дмитриевич 68 Призер
Гаршин Арсений Витальевич 63 Призер
Гашкова Анастасия Евгеньевна 61 Призер
Гейкина Кристина Денисовна 64 Призер
Гераськов Григорий Антонович 66 Призер
Глазков Семён Игоревич 73 Призер
Голубева Екатерина Игоревна 56 Призер
Горбань Максимилиан Владимирович 67 Призер
Горбаченкова Ульяна Михайловна 54 Призер
Горбенко Людмила Игоревна 57 Призер
Гордеева София Михайловна 67 Призер
Гураль Дарья Сергеевна 65 Призер
Давыдов Денис Геннадьевич 55 Призер
Джамалова Сабина Шахиновна 62 Призер
Диденко Мария Олеговна 66 Призер
Дикарев Матвей Игоревич 57 Призер
Дорошенко Степан Андреевич 70 Призер
Доценко Дарья Михайловна 58 Призер
Дубинин Роман Олегович 56 Призер
Дунаева Алина Алексеевна 62 Призер
Духанова Софья Леонидовна 57 Призер
Евланов Савелий Олегович 72 Призер
Еленский Михаил Александрович 58 Призер
Еличев Эмиль Таджаддинович 58 Призер
Еманов Константин Александрович 58 Призер
Еремашвили Александр Дмитриевич 67 Призер
Ерлыгин Дмитрий Сергеевич 71 Призер
Жаркова Софья Михайловна 67 Призер
Жданова Анастасия Сергеевна 69 Призер
Жуков Борис Михайлович 65 Призер
Заблотский Артем Олегович 57 Призер
Закарян Арам Арменович 62 Призер
Зарипов Ильяс Ильнурович 60 Призер
Захарова Татьяна Александровна 68 Призер
Зверков Максим Андреевич 71 Призер
Зиятдинова Амира Айратовна 62 Призер
Золкина Ольга Ивановна 64 Призер
Зубарев Владислав Евгеньевич 63 Призер
Зуева Татьяна Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Ибрагимова Айгиза Рустямовна 65 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 63 Призер
Ионкин Михаил Денисович 67 Призер
Исаенко Мария Вадимовна 63 Призер
Кальдина Дарья Кирилловна 67 Призер
Кальянов Максим Андреевич 68 Призер
Камловский Валерий Александрович 60 Призер
Капранова Дарья Евгеньевна 54 Призер
Каракаева Белла Нальбиевна 54 Призер
Карачёв Максим Васильевич 62 Призер
Каримов Бахтияр Шамилевич 59 Призер
Каримов Владислав Юрьевич 71 Призер
Карпов Егор Андреевич 71 Призер
Карпова Александра Алексеевна 54 Призер
Касаткин Мирослав Андреевич 72 Призер
Касаткин Михаил Александрович 58 Призер
Керефов Камбулат Асланович 54 Призер
Кех Артём Олегович 68 Призер
Кисельникова Полина Дмитриевна 68 Призер
Ковешников Александр Сергеевич 59 Призер
Козлова Анастасия Александровна 64 Призер
Козырь Маргарита Андреевна 67 Призер
колодицкий иван алексеевич 69 Призер
Колосов Вячеслав Валерьевич 73 Призер
Колотев Антон Евгеньевич 59 Призер
Кольцова Маргарита Михайловна 72 Призер
Комаров Алексей Павлович 63 Призер
Комаров Кирилл Андреевич 73 Призер
Кондратьев Станислав Сергеевич 58 Призер
Константинов Иван Евгеньевич 69 Призер
Коровина Мария Германовна 68 Призер
Косячкова Устинья Ильинична 66 Призер
Котельников Александр Александрович 61 Призер
Кочергина София Кирилловна 64 Призер
Кремер Ксения Денисовна 68 Призер
Круглова Елена Павловна 61 Призер
Ксенофонтов Аркадий Владимирович 62 Призер
Кудлаенко Сергей Максимович 62 Призер
Кудряшова Елизавета Олеговна 55 Призер
Кузнецов Арсений Вадимович 55 Призер
Кузнецова Евгения Антоновна 54 Призер
Кульбиков Дмитрий Генадьевич 60 Призер
Курносов Кирилл Константинович 69 Призер
Курочкина Екатерина Андреевна 62 Призер
Кухаренко Анастасия Александровна 69 Призер
Ламанов Павел Денисович 54 Призер
Латышев Артем Андреевич 65 Призер
Лешукова Полина Олеговна 62 Призер
Лещенко Виктория Александровна 62 Призер
Лопатина Екатерина Александровна 69 Призер
Лоцманов Владислав Алексеевич 73 Призер
Макаренков Николай Сергеевич 66 Призер
Малофеева Кристина Юрьевна 69 Призер
Маслов Владимир Александрович 73 Призер
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 71 Призер
Мелкова Полина Анатольевна 70 Призер
Мельникова Дарья Дмитриевна 68 Призер
Миловидова Злата Сергеевна 62 Призер
Минаев Никита Александрович 73 Призер
Мозолевская Ирина Валиджоновна 63 Призер
Морковников Петр Ярославович 54 Призер
Морозов Даниил Олегович 61 Призер
Морозова Варвара Алексеевна 72 Призер
Морщинин Алексей Николаевич 62 Призер
Морщинин Андрей Николаевич 54 Призер
Мурзакаев Ибрагим Эрнестович 55 Призер
Мусина Элиза Филаритовна 66 Призер
Мёдов Данила Андреевич 59 Призер
Надточий Тимофей Викторович 66 Призер
Найда Анастасия Алексеевна 54 Призер
Найденова Дария Михайловна 61 Призер
Нежельская Мария Александровна 66 Призер
Несвит Полина Алексеевна 61 Призер
Нечет Анна Евгеньевна 59 Призер
никитин иван 62 Призер
Нишнeв Роман Алексеевич 55 Призер
Новиков Владислав Ярославович 67 Призер
Нурлиева Ирина Владимировна 67 Призер
Овсянникова Анастасия Андреевна 55 Призер
Овсянникова Мария Сергеевна 57 Призер
Огурцов Артём Владимирович 72 Призер
Пахарева Дарья Алексеевна 67 Призер
Пенькова Елизавета Александровна 69 Призер
Петров Лев Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Петров Матвей Денисович 71 Призер
Подобедов Владислав Владимирович 63 Призер
Полеснова Ольга Валерьевна 69 Призер
Полещук Данила Васильевич 65 Призер
Попова Дарья Ивановна 70 Призер
Пустин Павел Владимирович 67 Призер
Пухов Роман Михайлович 69 Призер
Пучков Гордей Александрович 67 Призер
Пыжова Анастасия Сергеевна 58 Призер
Радикульцева Виктория Сергеевна 68 Призер
Раздайбедина Анна Викторовна 61 Призер
Разумова Виктория Георгиевна 66 Призер
Рогова Варвара Васильевна 66 Призер
Ромашкина Анастасия Андреевна 64 Призер
Росляков Яромир Андреевич 60 Призер
Рудаков Егор Алексеевич 70 Призер
Рудакова Мария Антоновна 61 Призер
Рыбакова Арина Алексеевна 64 Призер
Рыжкина Елизавета Сергеевна 59 Призер
Самородова Марина Алексеевна 60 Призер
Самородский Даниил Алексеевич 68 Призер
Санжиева Арюна Гончиковна 66 Призер
Саржевская Ева Алексеевна 63 Призер
Свирина Мария Евгеньевна 55 Призер
Сильников Тимофей Александрович 70 Призер
Сиушкин Денис Александрович 61 Призер
Скачкова Маргарита Алексеевна 70 Призер
Слюсарев Всеволод Андреевич 69 Призер
Солдатенко Анна Александровна 62 Призер
Соловей Ульяна Андреевна 68 Призер
Сорочук Кирилл Олегович 55 Призер
Степанов Давид Алексеевич 57 Призер
Стрекаловских Дмитрий Александрович 68 Призер
Строкин Егор Николаевич 69 Призер
Стронг Эмма Кэтрин Марковна 55 Призер
Сульдина Екатерина Сергеевна 69 Призер
Сурков Савва Эдуардович 68 Призер
Сыропятова Екатерина Игоревна 66 Призер
Сысоев Артем Сергеевич 60 Призер
Таганклычев Сергей Дмитриевич 63 Призер
Тарасова Арина Андреевна 61 Призер
Тимошенко Виктория Николаевна 73 Призер
Токарев Арсен Камилевич 62 Призер
Томилова Софья Сергеевна 54 Призер
Торкановская Мария Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Торопова Диана Константиновна 69 Призер
Трайгель Марк Владиславович 56 Призер
Трусов Дмитрий Сергеевич 73 Призер
Уланов Леонид Витальевич 56 Призер
Уткин Виктор Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Федоренко Антон Игоревич 54 Призер
Фетюхин Олег Маратович 61 Призер
Филиппова Анастасия Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Харанжевский Виктор Евгеньевич 61 Призер
Харламов Петр Сергеевич 70 Призер
Хмиль Максим Евгеньевич 63 Призер
Ходырева Софья Константиновна 64 Призер
Хопёрская Татьяна Юрьевна 73 Призер
худеньких мария дмитриевна 59 Призер
Цуренков Георгий Николаевич 56 Призер
Чеканов Егор Дмитриевич 57 Призер
Чен Надежда Чан 57 Призер
Чиганов Никита Андреевич 58 Призер
Шайхутдинов Владислав Альбертович 70 Призер
Шипулин Владислав Дмитриевич 68 Призер
шустов кирилл алексеевич 62 Призер
Щеголева Дарья Денисовна 61 Призер
Щербакова Анастасия Игоревна 56 Призер
Юдина Юлия Александровна 62 Призер
Юкляевских Михаил Антонович 73 Призер
Юрков Альберт Глебович 68 Призер
Язенин Илья Игоревич 72 Призер
Яковлева Вероника Олеговна 56 Призер
Яковлева Софья Алксеевна 63 Призер
Якушина Вероника Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Ярков Сергей Анатольевич 63 Призер
Ярош Мирослава Евгеньевна 57 Призер