Немецкий язык - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по немецкому языку (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2019-01-24 16:00:00

5-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Акулова Валерия Сергеевна 6 85
Алексанян Дарья Симоновна 6 25
Алтухова Галина Александровна 9 22
Андрей Зотов Вячеславович 9 23
Андриянова Алина Алексеевна 9 54
Апалькова Елена Александровна 8 0
Армякова Лидия Михайловна 8 93
Архиреев Фёдор Михайлович 8 86
Архиреева Варвара Михайловна 6 80
Бакаева Азизахон Атахоновна 9 73
Баранова Анна Сергеевна 9 75
Белобородов Михаил Андреевич 9 18
Березовская Мария Валерьевна 9 75
Большаков Павел Александрович 8 80
Бондарев Никита Алексеевич 6 25
Боровкова Мария Сергеевна 9 86
Брагин Никита Сергеевич 7 20
Брагина Елизавета Евгеньевна 9 18
Буртин Одиссей Александрович 8 74
Ветошкина Полина Викторовна 6 52
Висковатых Софья Андреевна 9 78
Гаврилов Даниил Михайлович 6 12
Гришин Илья Максимович 5 84
Гусейнова Камила Омаровна 7 92
Давлетшин Даниил Равилевич 8 41
Денисов Егор Алексеевич 7 74
Джанумов Александр Арнольдович 5 7
Долинская Елизавета Дмитриевна 6 25
Донгузов Кирилл Константинович 8 2
Дудик Максим Михайлович 5 70
Евзельман Екатерина Витальевна 6 74
Жижилев Александр Игоревич 7 76
Жижленков Георгий Максимович 8 12
Жмуров Даниил Дмитриевич 6 21
Журавлев Данила Дмитриевич 8 78
Журавлева Маргарита Александровна 9 74
Зазява Маргарита Алексеевна 9 73
Захарова Елизавета Алексеевна 7 44
Заховаева Виолетта Игоревна 8 78
Исмагилов Руслан Ринатович 9 15
Калиниченко Алесия Сергеевна 8 79
Караганова Валерия Алексеевна 8 11
Карамышева Майя Евгеньевна 9 17
Карпухина Софья Сергеевна 8 68
Кельметр Мария 8 5
Колесников Илья Андреевич 8 24
Кольцова Людмила Андреевна 7 74
Кондратьева Алиса Александровна 9 76
Кондрашова Светлана Дмитриевна 9 74
Корниевская Софья Алексеевна 8 67
Королева Виктория Евгеньевна 7 71
Краутер Аннемари 6 89
Кривошеева Екатерина Кирилловна 9 44
Кувшинова Александра Витальевна 8 78
Кузьмич Александра Алексеевна 8 63
Кунижева Эльмисхан Самедовна 8 49
Лавова Ирина Алексеевна 8 68
Лаврентьев Владимир Сергеевич 9 84
Лазарева Тамила Павловна 6 0
Левин Лев Вячеславович 8 83
Майлычко Анастасия Ильинична 9 91
Макаенков Кирилл Игоревич 7 0
Малясова Надежда Вячеславовна 5 74
Мирзаева Эллада Амирхановна 7 10
Михайлова Софья Константиновна 8 0
Морозова Анастасия Валентиновна 8 34
Муминова Александра Алишеровна 5 24
Нехай Майя Евгеньевна 8 81
Нечаева Ульяна Николаевна 7 83
Нечипоренко Злата Владимировна 9 89
Никитин Арсений Антонович 6 41
Новожилов Олег Дмитриевич 9 80
Овсова Анастасия Васильевна 6 0
Овчинникова София Михайловна 6 0
Оглезнева Анастасия Владимировна 9 67
Однолетова Елизавета Александровна 9 81
Орлов Алексей Сергеевич 9 51
Орлова Анна Романовна 7 75
Панцерная Софья Андреевна 9 78
Папонов Всеволод Владимирович 9 60
Пелявина Дарья Дмитриевна 80
Першина Лада Андреевна 8 32
Петрова Варвара Дмитриевна 9 2
Пефтиев Егор Владиславович 6 73
Пилипец Полина Андреевна 8 90
Подсевалова Елизавета Николаевна 9 83
Поломарчук Вероника Кирилловна 9 76
Полянский Роман Михайлович 5 13
Рамазанова Алсу Ильдаровна 8 48
Растащенова Вероника Сергеевна 7 68
Рахимов Леонид Русланович 5 0
Рязанцева Вера Андреевна 8 0
Савилова Ирина Алексеевна 8 77
Сальникова Алина Сергеевна 8 54
Самойленко Сергей Сергеевич 7 70
Свирин Глеб Тимурович 8 64
Селиванова Софья Андреевна 8 66
Сержан Нурали Мирасович 7 58
Смирнова Екатерина Максимовна 9 89
Смирнова Марина Евгеньевна 7 21
Смирнова Софья Ильинична 9 90
Собянин Григорий Андреевич 7 59
Солнцева Елена Кирилловна 9 76
Стаханова Анастасия Андреевна 9 76
Сысоева Ксения Дмитриевна 8 27
Теплова Арина Александровна 9 88
Титова Анна Александровна 9 97
Трифанова Ульяна Евгеньевна 9 0
Узакова Шахина Бахромовна 5 0
Федюхин Павел Максимович 6 80
Фирсова Елизавета Ивановна 9 58
Фомина Дарья Эдуардовна 7 0
Хабаева Татьяна Сергеевна 8 77
Хохлышева Елена Кирилловна 6 19
Хохрякова Мария Николаевна 7 56
Хренова Екатерина Алексеевна 8 45
Чернова Анна Михайловна 8 72
Чечот Кристина Юрьевна 8 0
Чудновец Анастасия Львовна 5 13
Чурляев Фёдор Владимирович 5 4
Шайхутдинова Камилла Азатовна 7 11
Шапошников Лука Игоревич 5 5
Шевцова Елизавета Александровна 7 85
Шерова Орзугул Алишеровна 8 70
Шешнева Алина Олеговна 9 77
Шило Полина Валерьевна 8 50
Ширина Елизавета Владимировна 6 0
Шкловский Павел Глебович 9 53
Шпакова Виктория Игоревна 7 87
Югай Максим Моисеевич 7 21
Юнусова Сабрина Нозимовна 9 67
Юровских Евгений Сергеевич 5 70

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Азизова Эльвира Ленуровна 11 74
Алехина Александра Викторона 11 77
Анжиолони Алина 11 82
Аразян Нунэ Багратовна 11 84
Астахова Маргарита Александровна 11 77
Атапина Мария Александровна 11 11
Ауман Денис Сергеевич 11 77
Афанасьева Мария Сергеевна 10 18
Бабак Мария Сергеевна 11 55
Байкенов Диас Русланович 11 74
Бактияр Алтынсара Айсултановна 11 60
Безбородова Софья Сергеевна 11 80
Беляев Максим Александрович 10 0
Бибер Мария Кристина 10 89
Богдашкина Юлианна Михайловна 11 30
Будняк Дарья Александровна 11 61
Буймистрюк Александра Федоровна 10 76
Булыгина Полина Ильинична 11 0
Быкова Валерия Дмитриевна 10 4
Ведерников Даниил Дмитриевич 11 9
Вернигорова Маргарита Максимовна 10 55
Вознюк Антон Николаевич 10 0
Воронин Максим Левович 11 84
Воронова Дарья Павловна 11 67
Гаврилов Николай Сергеевич 10 53
Гавриш Дарья Владимировна 10 88
Гафарова Юлия Ринатовна 10 3
Гергос Кристина Башаровна 10 57
Глебова Анна Павловна 11 79
Голикова Екатерина Александровна 10 78
Голубева Дарья Николаевна 11 84
Горбулев Иван Александрович 10 65
Горбунцова Татьяна Романовна 11 79
Гордейко Мария Сергеевна 11 85
Губаренко Арина Игоревна 10 61
Гусак Дарья Петровна 11 87
Дворникова Татьяна Андреевна 10 23
Дроганова Юлия Юрьевна 10 23
Ежова Екатерина Владимировна 11 89
Зайцева Екатерина Андреевна 11 81
Захарова Виктория Андреевна 10 35
Захарова Ксения Ивановна 11 21
Зимина Анастасия Сергеевна 11 89
Знаменская Алёна Витальевна 11 74
Золотова Анна Михайловна 10 64
Иванова Анастасия Дмитриевна 10 60
Ивашков Пётр Алексеевич 11 2
Игрицкая Яна Николаевна 10 85
Казаков Андрей Юрьевич 11 91
Карпова Полина Сергеевна 11 75
Кашапов Тимур Ильшатович 10 74
Кварацхелия Мариам Ладоевна 11 60
Кекяшкиев Илья Сергеевич 11 5
кик кристина Владимировна 11 83
Ким Светлана Олеговна 10 18
Кирчук Роман Николаевич 11 41
Ковалев Антон Кириллович 11 82
Козодаев Максим Александрович 10 85
Коротенко Ксения Сергеевна 11 84
Кошелев Денис Андреевич 11 90
Кошиль Елизавета Юрьевна 11 4
Красиловцева Вероника Андреевна 11 80
Креймер Яна Вадимовна 10 82
Кузина Мария Анатольевна 11 74
Кузнецова Альвина Ивановна 10 25
Кузьмина Дарья Сергеевна 11 3
Кумар Акжайык Ахатулы 11 83
Куницына Мария Васильевна 11 70
Лаврухина Елизавета Евгеньевна 11 73
Лапина Мария Райвовна 11 35
Лебедева Мария Алексеевна 11 26
Лебедева Полина Ивановна 10 49
Лесникова Дарья Александровна 11 4
Лысенко София Эдуардовна 11 1
Мазлоева Алина Валерьевна 10 84
Мануйлова Алина Евгеньевна 11 63
Мартов Алексей Алексеевич 11 75
Меренкова Екатерина Владимировна 11 91
Миронова Елизавета Владимировна 11 92
Морозова Виктория Алексеевна 11 79
Мурат Адема Дархановна 11 88
Муратхожина Адия Ерболатовна 10 52
Мусина Алина Ильдаровна 11 0
Негробова Софья Игоревна 10 83
Непомилуева Влада Евгеньевна 11 58
Никитина Софья Павловна 11 84
Осина Дарья Романовна 11 77
Осипова Валерия Николаевна 10 65
Пажукова Лиана Ивановна 11 54
Пальмтаг Егор Александрович 10 0
Панфилова Дарья Алексеевна 11 35
Паршина Людмила Константиновна 53
Пискунова Вилана Викторовна 11 6
Плахина Софья Денисовна 10 62
Плетнева Софья Артемовна 10 70
Попов Иван Николаевич 10 31
Пороженко Анастасия Дмитриевна 10 6
Потапова Мария Викторовна 11 78
Рамейкова Александра Сергеевна 10 14
Русякевич Арина Алексеевна 11 27
Савин Владимир Юрьевич 10 44
Садыкова Дарья Владленовна 10 0
Саидова Майсарахон Мусоевна 11 68
Сафина Эвелина Робертовна 10 70
Сдвижкова Татьяна Денисовна 11 0
Седунов Владимир Владимирович 11 4
Селякова Ксения Игоревна 10 64
Семеноженко Полина Дмитриевна 10 4
Снигирев Максим Михайлович 11 77
Солнцева Наталья Кирилловна 11 72
Соловьева Анастасия Александровна 10 68
Солопова Анна Павловна 10 56
Спиридонова Яна Борисовна 11 79
Стеценко Ярослава Сергеевна 11 77
Сундеева Маргарита Андреевна 11 4
Тихонова Арина Сергеевна 10 2
Тихонова Эмма Александровна 11 92
Тищенко Варвара Вячеславовна 10 65
Толкачева Екатерина Андреевна 11 70
Третьяк Анна Сергеевна 11 68
Трифонова Жанна Александровна 10 14
Уколова Мария Витальевна 11 68
Федоров Евгений Александрович 10 0
Филимонова Кира Артемовна 11 78
Филяев Андрей Александрович 11 41
Фомина Анна Андреевна 11 82
Фрогерц Константин 10 32
Фыркин Николай Андреевич 11 0
Ходыкова Алена Дмитриевна 11 13
Чуркин Павел Сергеевич 11 0
Шатилова Елизавета Сергеевна 10 85
Шигина Александра Александровна 11 67
Шило Александр Васильевич 11 6
Щепкина Софья Борисовна 10 56
Эрделевская Нина Александровна 10 69
Юнина Екатерина Сергеевна 10 31