Экология - 2018/2019
Проводится
2 Мар 2019
11:00 - 14:00

Экология - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по экологии (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Экология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абрашитов Глеб Николаевич 78 Диплом I степени
Бобкова Арина Андреевна 90 Диплом I степени
Гребенкин Павел Вячеславович 79 Диплом I степени
Загайнов Алексей Владимирович 82 Диплом I степени
Кокуркина Юлия Алексеевна 80 Диплом I степени
Прохорова Мария Олеговна 79 Диплом I степени
Синькова Анна Олеговна 85 Диплом I степени
Андреев Игорь Андреевич 73 Диплом II степени
Андросова Евгения Дмитриевна 77 Диплом II степени
Буфеева Любовь Сергеевна 72 Диплом II степени
Горбачева Валентина Игоревна 72 Диплом II степени
Гребенькова Анастасия Павловна 76 Диплом II степени
Зарипов Ратмир Маратович 74 Диплом II степени
Зимин Кирилл Андреевич 74 Диплом II степени
Мотовилов Тимофей Денисович 76 Диплом II степени
Осипова Наталия Сергеевна 77 Диплом II степени
Садртинов Кирилл Денисович 77 Диплом II степени
Скоморохова Ксения Михайловна 72 Диплом II степени
Трофимова Анна Сергеевна 74 Диплом II степени
Байда Александр Викторович 70 Диплом III степени
Белая Наталия Андреевна 65 Диплом III степени
Брагина Елизавета Алексеевна 70 Диплом III степени
Бушин Виктор Алексеевич 65 Диплом III степени
Вержбицкий Владимир Вадимович 68 Диплом III степени
Волжанкина Варвара Дмитриевна 66 Диплом III степени
Жерненков Александр Олегович 71 Диплом III степени
Иванова Полина Александровна 69 Диплом III степени
Лось Екатерина Андреевна 69 Диплом III степени
Маничкина Виктория Александровна 70 Диплом III степени
Пуховский Михаил Николаевич 70 Диплом III степени
Самсонова Мария Андреевна 66 Диплом III степени
Свиридов Михаил Игоревич 65 Диплом III степени
Хузяшева Алия Тимуровна 70 Диплом III степени

Экология 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 67 Диплом I степени
Бикташева Мария Олеговна 74 Диплом I степени
Вдовина Катерина Сергеевна 66 Диплом I степени
Догаева Ульяна Ивановна 71 Диплом I степени
Иматович Давид Всеволодович 69 Диплом I степени
Куст Елизавета Германовна 71 Диплом I степени
Горовой Кирилл Эдуардович 62 Диплом II степени
Дудко Артём Сергеевич 64 Диплом II степени
Жеглов Давид Александрович 63 Диплом II степени
Серебряный Борис Михайлович 62 Диплом II степени
Степанова Арина Владимировна 62 Диплом II степени
Стырова Юлия Андреевна 64 Диплом II степени
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 65 Диплом II степени
Черник Ева Игоревна 62 Диплом II степени
Гавричева Марина Алексеевна 57 Диплом III степени
Зайцева Валерия Алексеевна 61 Диплом III степени
Захаров Александр Кириллович 56 Диплом III степени
Кива Алиса Игоревна 60 Диплом III степени
Маклеев Егор Владимирович 57 Диплом III степени
Перова Вера Сергеевна 57 Диплом III степени
Протчева Дана Романовна 61 Диплом III степени
Разорёнов Виктор Павлович 56 Диплом III степени
Ушан Александр Михайлович 56 Диплом III степени
Цыплакова Юлия Алексеевна 57 Диплом III степени
Юферов Георгий Александрович 58 Диплом III степени