Экология - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по экологии (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Экология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аксенова София Андреевна 88 Победитель
Александрова Ника Вадимовна 94 Победитель
Бабурина Евгения Константиновна 84 Победитель
Байда Александр Викторович 87 Победитель
Белоглазова Софья Сергеевна 86.667 Победитель
Берёзов Александр Юрьевич 94 Победитель
Бородин Александр Андреевич 90 Победитель
Брагина Елизавета Алексеевна 88.5 Победитель
Бучная Дарья Анатольевна 91 Победитель
Бушкевич Дарья Александровна 85 Победитель
Васильев Роман Константинович 90 Победитель
Воронина Виктория Всеволодовна 85 Победитель
Габудинова Даниля Исмаиловна 91 Победитель
Глебова Эллина Игоревна 87.5 Победитель
Горбачева Валентина Игоревна 90 Победитель
Гребенькова Анастасия Павловна 85.5 Победитель
Груздова Мария Андреевна 84 Победитель
Гузченко Павел Сергеевич 88 Победитель
Ермилова Елизавета Геннадьевна 95 Победитель
Забродина София Руслановна 86 Победитель
Зимин Кирилл Андреевич 93 Победитель
Калинкина Василиса Александровна 84 Победитель
Карпенко Наталья Дмитриевна 85 Победитель
Келарева Елизавета Михайловна 87 Победитель
Клюкина Мария Павловна 90 Победитель
Комендантова Кристина Игоревна 84 Победитель
Копытова Екатерина Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Костюкова Надежда Максимовна 88 Победитель
Краснов Дмитрий Валерьевич 87 Победитель
Красноголовая Елена Алексеевна 84 Победитель
Крюкова Алёна Александровна 94 Победитель
Лебедева Александра Анатольевна 84 Победитель
Левин Василий Викторович 90 Победитель
Лукашев Назар Андреевич 90 Победитель
Маничкина Виктория Александровна 97 Победитель
Маурина Евгения Андреевна 95 Победитель
Мурашко Альбина Максимовна 87 Победитель
Павкина Маргарита Антоновна 87 Победитель
Пономарева Дарья Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Пуховский Михаил Николаевич 93 Победитель
Садртинов Кирилл Денисович 97 Победитель
Симунин Николай Николаевич 98 Победитель
Смирнова Анастасия Алексеевна 84 Победитель
Стеблецова Ирина Алексеевна 85.5 Победитель
Трофимова Анна Сергеевна 86 Победитель
Фортуна Александра Алексеевна 91 Победитель
Юхнович Юлия Валерьевна 95 Победитель
Абдулхамидов Магомед Абдулмуслимович 75 Призер
Абрамичева Ольга Александровна 75 Призер
Абрашитов Глеб Николаевич 75 Призер
Агеев Федор Иванович 73.5 Призер
Александра Баканова Сергеевна 74 Призер
Александров Евгений Алексеевич 74.5 Призер
Алимова Ольга Дмитриевна 72.5 Призер
Андросова Евгения Дмитриевна 68.167 Призер
Анудариева Арьяна Аяковна 71.5 Призер
Артем Смирнов Викторович 70.5 Призер
Астахова Мария Олеговна 76 Призер
балан анна александровна 70.5 Призер
Белая Наталия Андреевна 76.5 Призер
Бислимова Лейла Фазидиновна 66.5 Призер
Борисюк Илья Эдуардович 65 Призер
Бражников Сергей Сергеевич 80 Призер
Бугаенко Мария Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Булудова Айтац Пашаевна 68 Призер
Буфеева Любовь Сергеевна 80.5 Призер
Бушин Виктор Алексеевич 74 Призер
Бушма Валерия Сергеевна 70.5 Призер
Васильев Сергей Сергеевич 75.5 Призер
Васильева Анастасия Александровна 71 Призер
Вахрушева Ксения Константиновна 68.5 Призер
Ващенко Александр Евгеньевич 66.5 Призер
Вердиев Рауф Яхевич 69.5 Призер
Вержбицкий Владимир Вадимович 72.5 Призер
Веселова Наталья Евгеньевна 68.5 Призер
Ветохина Ульяна Александровна 68.5 Призер
Волжанкина Варвара Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Волкова Анастасия Леонидовна 64.5 Призер
Волкова Яна Сергеевна 75 Призер
Гайнуллина Гульсем Рашитовна 76.5 Призер
Гайнуллина Элина Айратовна 82 Призер
Ганецкая Елизавета Александровна 66 Призер
Горбунова Анастасия Вячеславовна 79.5 Призер
Гордюшова Софья Витальевна 69 Призер
Грабарь Василиса Олеговна 77.5 Призер
Гребенкин Павел Вячеславович 74.5 Призер
Грибкова Екатерина Михайловна 71 Призер
Григорьева Карина Викторовна 65.667 Призер
Гришкина Анастасия Юрьевна 65.5 Призер
Дербилова Полина Андреевна 75 Призер
Дурова Анастасия Олеговна 66 Призер
Дьяконова Анастасия Андреевна 74.5 Призер
Епифанская Александра Алексеевна 70 Призер
Еремеев Александр валерьевич 63.5 Призер
Ермилова Елизавета Сергеевна 79 Призер
Жерненков Александр Олегович 74.5 Призер
Жуляев Иван Сергеевич 79 Призер
Заболотная Екатерина Сергеевна 76 Призер
Заверткин Богдан Игоревич 67 Призер
Загайнов Алексей Владимирович 68 Призер
Зайцев Андрей Иванович 67 Призер
Зайцев Даниил Михайлович 70.5 Призер
Зайцева Маргарита Юрьевна 73 Призер
Зарипов Ратмир Маратович 72 Призер
Зубкова Наталия Викторовна 70 Призер
Зуев Николай Михайлович 83.5 Призер
Зыкова Анастасия Олеговна 83 Призер
Иванова Елизавета Михайловна 82 Призер
Иванова Полина Александровна 64 Призер
Ивахова Ольга Евгеньевна 68.5 Призер
Каримов Булат Равилович 73 Призер
Качесов Павел Евгеньевич 65.5 Призер
Кедровский Дмитрий Александрович 64.5 Призер
Коваленко Анжелика Александровна 70 Призер
Кокуркина Юлия Алексеевна 83 Призер
Колчанова Анастасия Юрьевна 82 Призер
Колчина Екатерина Владимировна 78 Призер
Корнюшина Анастасия Романовна 79.5 Призер
Кочева Александра Вадимовна 70.5 Призер
Коченова Лора Александровна 71 Призер
Крутиков Иван Алексеевич 78.5 Призер
Кузнецов Михаил Витальевич 64.5 Призер
Кузнецова Наталия Андреевна 80 Призер
Кузьмина Татьяна Олеговна 70 Призер
Кульнев Владислав Владимирович 80.334 Призер
Кутовой Михаил Юрьевич 83 Призер
Левкович-Маслюк Михаил Иванович 74 Призер
Лемазин Андрей Евгеньевич 78 Призер
Лобов Илья Вячеславович 74.5 Призер
Лось Екатерина Андреевна 80 Призер
Любарь Григорий Сергеевич 64 Призер
Маадыр-оол Вероника Александровна 79 Призер
Майнагашева Анна Владимировна 67 Призер
Маменкова Анна Сергеевна 71 Призер
Мартынов Илья Евгеньевич 76.5 Призер
Марченко Екатерина Максимовна 66.5 Призер
Масляшова Анастасия Олеговна 66 Призер
Минаева Анастасия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Мишустина Екатерина Павловна 77.5 Призер
Морковских Арина Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Морозов Илья Алексеевич 64 Призер
Морозова Анастасия Александровна 72.5 Призер
Морозова Екатерина Юрьевна 76.667 Призер
Мотовилов Тимофей Денисович 66 Призер
Муратова Капитолина Александровна 66 Призер
Мурманцева Варвара Сергеевна 78.167 Призер
Невестенко Алина Сергеевна 65 Призер
Никитина Мария Александровна 79.5 Призер
Никифоров Степан Владиславович 67 Призер
Николаева Ксения Юрьевна 63 Призер
Никулина Анна Романовна 67.667 Призер
Овечкина Алёна Алексеевна 63 Призер
Осипова Наталия Сергеевна 79.5 Призер
Палачанина Алина Вадимовна 72.5 Призер
Панкратова Елена Константиновна 71.5 Призер
Перегорода Сергей Александрович 75 Призер
Писаренко Глеб Николаевич 69 Призер
Плешкова Яна Константиновна 69 Призер
Поддубская Анастасия Ивановна 80.5 Призер
Подсвирова Марина Владимировна 83.667 Призер
Позднякова Дарья Макаровна 80 Призер
Порецкая Вероника Олеговна 72 Призер
Потякина Алина Вадимовна 83 Призер
Проскура Милена Романовна 81 Призер
Профе Диана Викторовна 72.5 Призер
Пудник Анна Витальевна 75.5 Призер
Пуленова Мариям Мурадовна 65.5 Призер
Ровинский Артём Евгеньевич 69.5 Призер
Роженцова Наталья Павловна 65 Призер
Руднева Елизавета Владимировна 66 Призер
Рыжкова Ирина Вячеславовна 78 Призер
Рябушкина Дарья Андреевна 65.5 Призер
Сашова Ольга Алексеевна 74 Призер
Свиридов Михаил Игоревич 66.5 Призер
Свиридова Мария Семеновна 71 Призер
Семушева Александра Денисовна 70.5 Призер
Сигаев Игорь Евгеньевич 63 Призер
Симонян Игнати Аргиштиевич 74.5 Призер
Синькова Анна Олеговна 80 Призер
Ситяева Диана Викторовна 78.5 Призер
Скоблик Валерия Руслановна 63 Призер
Соболева Мария Александровна 74 Призер
Солдатенкова Анастасия Андреевна 83.5 Призер
Солодунова Алёна Александровна 78 Призер
Спиридонова Дарья Сергеевна 67 Призер
Стеньшина Анастасия Олеговна 77 Призер
Сунагатуллинов Максим Радикович 75 Призер
Сухоручкина Екатерина Игоревна 78.5 Призер
Сучкова Софья Александровна 64.5 Призер
Торхова Анастасия Сергеевна 83 Призер
Трифонова Екатерина Александровна 74.5 Призер
Тронина Дарья Владимировна 75 Призер
Туманова Злата Сергеевна 76 Призер
Тусся Татьяна Сергеевна 66.167 Призер
Тухватуллин Руслан Ильдарович 63.5 Призер
Уваричев Матвей Олегович 82 Призер
Фадеева Милана Александровна 71 Призер
Федорова Юлия Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Фоминых Софья Эдуардовна 70.5 Призер
Форменова Валерия Петровна 76 Призер
Харсиев Руслан Русланович 78 Призер
Хафизов Кантемир Арсенович 63.5 Призер
Храмогина Дарья Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Хузяшева Алия Тимуровна 78 Призер
Черенкова Анастасия Дмитриевна 63 Призер
Честных Валерия Алексеевна 79 Призер
Чукова Регина Борисовна 82 Призер
Чумичкина Алёна Геннадьевна 76.5 Призер
Шарипова Дарья Романовна 81.5 Призер
Шевякова Варвара Алексеевна 78.5 Призер
Шеламагина Ксения Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Широбокова Анастасия Александровна 74 Призер
Шниперова Ангелина Александровна 68.5 Призер
Шубинская Ксения Александровна 70.5 Призер
Юфаркин Сергей Александрович 77 Призер
Ян Марина Станиславовна 76 Призер
Яцук Мария Александровна 68 Призер

Экология 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Акиньшина Дарья Александровна 78 Победитель
Алиев Арсений Николаевич 78 Победитель
Вдовина Катерина Сергеевна 79 Победитель
Вишневская Иоанна Станиславовна 76 Победитель
Воротынцева Юлия Андреевна 90 Победитель
Гайдуков Дмитрий Алексеевич 81 Победитель
Гершунская Ксения Константиновна 86.5 Победитель
Горюнова Яна Евгеньевна 75 Победитель
Груздова Полина Александровна 85 Победитель
Губина Арина Егоровна 80 Победитель
Двоеглазова Алёна Андреевна 82 Победитель
Джулай Владимир Викторович 80 Победитель
Жуков Кирилл Алексеевич 86 Победитель
Иматович Давид Всеволодович 82 Победитель
Кривошеева Полина Александровна 90 Победитель
Кулиева Танзиля Далхатовна 76 Победитель
Куликов Егор Олегович 83 Победитель
Маклеев Егор Владимирович 82 Победитель
Максимова Екатерина Юрьевна 75.5 Победитель
Матюшкин Владимир Александрович 84 Победитель
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 81 Победитель
Модина Лиза Андреевна 77 Победитель
Мозговой Михаил Михайлович 76 Победитель
Найда Анастасия Алексеевна 75.5 Победитель
Никельшпарг Матвей Ильич 83 Победитель
Перова Вера Сергеевна 76 Победитель
Протчева Дана Романовна 93 Победитель
Прохватилова Мария Алексеевна 77 Победитель
Пухов Роман Михайлович 80 Победитель
Рабчук Денис Дмитриевич 77 Победитель
Румянцева Любовь Алексеевна 75 Победитель
Рыбин Никита Александрович 75 Победитель
Симоненко Анастасия Андреевна 78.5 Победитель
Смахтин Александр Денисович 83 Победитель
Сорочук Кирилл Олегович 80 Победитель
Стырова Юлия Андреевна 76 Победитель
Троян Полина Андреевна 75 Победитель
Турланова Мария Николаевна 75 Победитель
Устинкова Марина Андреевна 79 Победитель
Фесенко Екатерина Сергеевна 82 Победитель
Флегонтова Софья Андреевна 83 Победитель
Чернышева Диана Дмитриевна 75 Победитель
Юсупов Артур Ренатович 81.5 Победитель
Аббасова Виктория Анваровна 74.5 Призер
Абдрахимов Ариф Рафаэльевич 59.5 Призер
Абдуллин Дамир Русланович 58.5 Призер
Александрова Диана Сергеевна 64 Призер
Ананьева Анастасия Романовна 65 Призер
Андреева Елизавета Николаевна 68 Призер
Аринин Андрей Антонович 70 Призер
Аркатова Анна Андреевна 62 Призер
Артамонова Ярослава Константиновна 65 Призер
Банин Иван Андреевич 64 Призер
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 63 Призер
Березина Дарья Сергеевна 62 Призер
Бетрозов Тамерлан Муратович 65 Призер
Бетрозова Сабина Муратовна 66 Призер
Биджилов Исрафил Алиевич 59 Призер
Бикташева Мария Олеговна 64 Призер
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 70 Призер
Бухвалова Виктория Андреевна 60 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Вафина Ясмин Альбертовна 59.5 Призер
Верещагин Леонид Игоревич 67 Призер
Вишняков Артем Алексеевич 72 Призер
Вотинцева Полина Анатольевна 69 Призер
Габдрахманова Маргарита Раушановна 65 Призер
Гавричева Марина Алексеевна 66 Призер
Гайнетдинова Алина Олеговна 66 Призер
Галимова Екатерина Алексеевна 66 Призер
Гаращенко Дмитрий Константинович 59.5 Призер
Глинкин Артем Сергеевич 68 Призер
Голдовский Тимофей Сергеевич 63 Призер
Горовой Кирилл Эдуардович 70 Призер
Гроц Анастасия Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Гуреев Владимир Сергеевич 60 Призер
Давыдова Виктория Евгеньевна 64 Призер
Данаева Елизавета Ильхамовна 63 Призер
Деденко Дарья Романовна 72 Призер
Джалилова Джамила Эльмаровна 59 Призер
Догаева Ульяна Ивановна 61 Призер
Дудко Артём Сергеевич 71 Призер
Дупчаа Долума Вадиковна 60 Призер
Духанова Софья Леонидовна 60 Призер
Елена Беляева Николаевна 64 Призер
Ефременко Анна Владимировна 66 Призер
Задорожний Евгений Андреевич 65 Призер
Зайцева Валерия Алексеевна 70.5 Призер
Зайцева Вероника Витальевна 59 Призер
Захаров Александр Кириллович 74 Призер
Зенин Алексей Евгеньевич 60 Призер
Зубкова Ольга Сергеевна 64.5 Призер
Зуева Таисия Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Зяблова Мария Андреевна 66 Призер
Иванова Софья Николаевна 60 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 60 Призер
Калашникова Мария Артемовна 74 Призер
Каменцев Георгий Евгеньевич 65.5 Призер
Кандыков Евгений Владимирович 71 Призер
Кашпур Ксения Алексеевна 71 Призер
Керимов Исмаил Русланович 70 Призер
Кива Алиса Игоревна 62 Призер
Кингушанова Юлия Александровна 65.5 Призер
Климова Елена Андреевна 67 Призер
Кобзева Светлана Александровна 74 Призер
Ковалева Евгения Глебовна 61.5 Призер
Козлов Алексей Владимирович 64 Призер
Колин Богдан Александрович 69 Призер
Комаров Алексей Павлович 71 Призер
Кондратьев Александр Сергеевич 63 Призер
Коннов Юрий Алексеевич 63.5 Призер
Коптелова Светлана Андреевна 69 Призер
Коротаева Алена Максимовна 70 Призер
Коршиков Михаил Денисович 61 Призер
Котов Дмитрий Сергеевич 59 Призер
Кошовский Сократ Сергеевич 60.5 Призер
Кудлаенко Сергей Максимович 68 Призер
Куприченкова Дарья Анатольевна 72.5 Призер
Куприченкова Ольга Анатольевна 67 Призер
Кутайцев Георгий Валерьевич 67 Призер
Лаврова Анна Андреевна 70 Призер
Лагиева Залина Ахмедовна 61 Призер
Лагошный Иван Александрович 71 Призер
Лаптева Варвара Сергеевна 59 Призер
Ларин Игорь Павлович 69.5 Призер
Ларина Юлия Александровна 62 Призер
Левашова Елизавета Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Левин Лев Вячеславович 66 Призер
Литвиненко Виктория Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Ломтатидзе Вера Ильинична 60 Призер
Лыкова Алеся Андреевна 74.5 Призер
Лыкова Анна Яковлевна 72.5 Призер
Малькова Мария Сергеевна 66 Призер
Манюрова Аделина Ильшатовна 60 Призер
Машина Анастасия Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Мингалеев Артур Дамирович 64 Призер
Мирошкина Светлана Андреевна 60 Призер
Мишин Максим Юрьевич 67 Призер
Могильниченко Денис Евгеньевич 68 Призер
Мустафин Назим Рафилевич 61 Призер
Мягкова Галина Алексеевна 63 Призер
Неустроев Николай Андреевич 68 Призер
Нечаева Анастасия Ивановна 66 Призер
Никифорова Полина Константиновна 67 Призер
Новикова Алиса Александровна 61 Призер
Новикова Мария Александровна 65 Призер
Парадовская Анна Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Пасынкова Юлия Сергеевна 69.5 Призер
Первушин Виктор Александович 68 Призер
Пиролаев Георгий Андреевич 65 Призер
Подкорытова Дарья Александровна 61 Призер
Потылицына Дарья Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Разорёнов Виктор Павлович 72 Призер
Ракитянский Александр Олегович 71.5 Призер
Рахова Алина Мусагалеевна 70 Призер
Ролдугина Маргарита Владиславовна 73 Призер
Рыженков Ростислав Дмитриевич 59 Призер
Саличкин Никита Владимирович 67.5 Призер
Самсонова Анастасия Геннадьевна 59 Призер
Сафронов Даниил Павлович 60 Призер
Сергиенко Юлия Александровна 61 Призер
Серебряный Борис Михайлович 70 Призер
Синельникова София Сергеевна 71 Призер
Скотарева Анна Евгеньевна 73 Призер
Смирнов Алексей Михайлович 69 Призер
Смирнова Елизавета Владимировна 67 Призер
Соловей Ульяна Андреевна 66 Призер
Степанова Арина Владимировна 69 Призер
Сушков Егор Юрьевич 60 Призер
Титова Александра Вадимовна 69 Призер
Топунов Иван Михайлович 74 Призер
Угаев Артем Михайлович 60.5 Призер
Ульяночкина Валерия Вадимовна 67 Призер
Ушан Александр Михайлович 63 Призер
Филиппова Арина Андреевна 69 Призер
Халимова Ригина Ильдаровна 58.5 Призер
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 69 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 61 Призер
Хохлаков Вячеслав Владимирович 66.5 Призер
Цыплакова Юлия Алексеевна 60 Призер
Чабдарова Валентина Юрьевна 60 Призер
Черенков Матвей Иванович 74 Призер
Черешнев Даниил Андреевич 70 Призер
Черник Ева Игоревна 67 Призер
Чехова Маргарита Алексеевна 62.5 Призер
Чечельницкая Вера Александровна 69 Призер
Чунихина Алина Александровна 64 Призер
Шабанова Виктория Алексеевна 63 Призер
Шайхутдинов Владислав Альбертович 74 Призер
Шарипов Даниил Акбаралиевич 69.5 Призер
Шевченко Вячеслав Вячеславович 69.5 Призер
Шестопалова Вероника Николаевна 64.5 Призер
Шушакова Анастасия Константиновна 61 Призер
Эртман Злата Александровна 70 Призер
Юдин Александр Вадимович 67.5 Призер
Южанинов Сергей Андреевич 69.5 Призер
Юферов Георгий Александрович 72 Призер
Ярошевская Анастасия Константиновна 67 Призер
Яшина Диана Евгеньевна 61 Призер