Химия - 2018/2019
Проводится
3 Мар 2019
11:00 - 15:00

Химия - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по химии (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Химия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аляутдинова Николь Фаритовна 98 Диплом I степени
Арсентьева Елизавета Кирилловна 93 Диплом I степени
Бруякин Юрий Владимирович 98 Диплом I степени
Бурлуцкий Роман Олегович 94 Диплом I степени
Васькейкина Марина Юрьевна 95 Диплом I степени
Веретенников Алексей Сергеевич 94 Диплом I степени
Ворожцова Александра Николаевна 98 Диплом I степени
Гайдерова Анастасия Андреевна 99 Диплом I степени
Гевондян Карина Рубеновна 93 Диплом I степени
Годунов Павел Анатольевич 92 Диплом I степени
Гришина Екатерина Дмитриевна 95 Диплом I степени
Дагаев Николай Дмитриевич 99 Диплом I степени
Данилова Ольга Михайловна 95 Диплом I степени
Донская Юлия Дмитриевна 96 Диплом I степени
Дубяга Елена Андреевна 96 Диплом I степени
Железов Павел Андреевич 92 Диплом I степени
Зазерин Кирилл Сергеевич 93 Диплом I степени
Зарипов Артем Альбертович 96 Диплом I степени
Ивашковская Мария Николаевна 97 Диплом I степени
Калягин Алексей Сергеевич 99 Диплом I степени
Киселев Артём Витальевич 93 Диплом I степени
Кисленкова Мира Андреевна 93 Диплом I степени
Кольченко Мария Михайловна 96 Диплом I степени
Коротков Олег Сергеевич 98 Диплом I степени
Костромина Мария Александровна 95 Диплом I степени
Кувандыкова Елена Алексеевна 94 Диплом I степени
Кузьмина Мария Сергеевна 93 Диплом I степени
Лактионова Алиса Константиновна 94 Диплом I степени
Линдин Евгений Юрьевич 95 Диплом I степени
Логинова Ольга Игоревна 92 Диплом I степени
Лысенко Антонина Николаевна 94 Диплом I степени
Марагаева Валерия Николаевна 93 Диплом I степени
Назарчук Алексей Федорович 97 Диплом I степени
Павлов Григорий Викторович 92 Диплом I степени
Подвальный Артём Максимович 96 Диплом I степени
Руденко Михаил Александрович 96 Диплом I степени
Садекова Алиса Алиевна 99 Диплом I степени
Сазонов Павел Константинович 98 Диплом I степени
Сиряков Александр Петрович 96 Диплом I степени
Ситкарёва Дарья Денисовна 98 Диплом I степени
Сотская Екатерина Алексеевна 97 Диплом I степени
Староверова Анастасия Владимировна 97 Диплом I степени
Сушков Александр Олегович 96 Диплом I степени
Сысоенков Максим Романович 96 Диплом I степени
Тюрина Варвара Валерьевна 92 Диплом I степени
Хаврошин Никита Дмитриевич 98 Диплом I степени
Яблонский Максим Денисович 94 Диплом I степени
Архипов Илья Алексеевич 90 Диплом II степени
Ашарчук Артем Андреевич 88 Диплом II степени
Баклагин Николай Аркадьевич 90 Диплом II степени
Барашкова Ксения Александровна 87 Диплом II степени
Барсанова Снежана Сергеевна 89 Диплом II степени
Безручко Полина Олеговна 86 Диплом II степени
Блинова Варвара Глебовна 87 Диплом II степени
Быкова Софья Александровна 88 Диплом II степени
Васильев Федор Алексеевич 87 Диплом II степени
Васильева Александра Андреевна 86 Диплом II степени
Видерский Константин Сергеевич 85 Диплом II степени
Ганжула Екатерина Павловна 85 Диплом II степени
Глубшев Артем Игоревич 88 Диплом II степени
Головкин Александр Александрович 86 Диплом II степени
Гонгола Марко Иванович 84 Диплом II степени
Горошихин Георгий Ильич 88 Диплом II степени
Гусев Даниил Ильич 84 Диплом II степени
Дюжева Мария Александровна 88 Диплом II степени
Заикина Полина Владимировна 84 Диплом II степени
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич 88 Диплом II степени
Иванова Елизавета Андреевна 90 Диплом II степени
Иус Владимир Владимирович 87 Диплом II степени
Каирбек Хайдар Аскарбекулы 84 Диплом II степени
Капланский Марк Валерьевич 86 Диплом II степени
Карташов Иоанн Константинович 91 Диплом II степени
Козлов Сергей Вячеславович 89 Диплом II степени
Колчеганов Вадим Сергеевич 86 Диплом II степени
Коротеев Глеб Юрьевич 91 Диплом II степени
Кошелев Сергей Маркович 85 Диплом II степени
Кравцов Константин Вадимович 86 Диплом II степени
Криулина Валерия Дмитриевна 91 Диплом II степени
Кутявина Ульяна Александровна 85 Диплом II степени
Куцкая Анастасия Михайловна 86 Диплом II степени
Лаврентьева Ирина Дмитриевна 88 Диплом II степени
Лещенко Владислав Андреевич 89 Диплом II степени
Логинов Алексей Павлович 86 Диплом II степени
Ляльков Николай Николаевич 90 Диплом II степени
Макарова Варвара Даниловна 86 Диплом II степени
Макуценя Дмитрий Игоревич 91 Диплом II степени
Мещурова Светлана Юрьевна 84 Диплом II степени
Мигляченко Полина Сергеевна 90 Диплом II степени
Миронова Полина Ильинична 91 Диплом II степени
Морозова Анастасия Александровна 84 Диплом II степени
Муравьева Светлана Сергеевна 90 Диплом II степени
Мушенков Владимир Андреевич 86 Диплом II степени
Найденов Николай Александрович 87 Диплом II степени
Наумова Полина Олеговна 87 Диплом II степени
Нифатова Екатерина Сергеевна 88 Диплом II степени
Пиличева Маргарита Андреевна 84 Диплом II степени
Попов Георгий Владимирович 89 Диплом II степени
Самошин Андрей Иванович 91 Диплом II степени
Сафиканов Азамат Ахатович 87 Диплом II степени
Свечихина Мария Михайловна 86 Диплом II степени
Смирнов Михаил Игоревич 90 Диплом II степени
Солонцов Игорь Константинович 91 Диплом II степени
Степанченко Даниил Олегович 89 Диплом II степени
Сулаев Владимир Сергеевич 88 Диплом II степени
Хульт Енни Кеннетовна 87 Диплом II степени
Черемных Мария Александровна 84 Диплом II степени
Чернышев Василий Андреевич 91 Диплом II степени
Шатковский Денис Петрович 84 Диплом II степени
Шахул Хамид Карина Закировна 86 Диплом II степени
Шматова Анна Павловна 89 Диплом II степени
Авдеева Анна Михайловна 82 Диплом III степени
Алёшина Анастасия Николаевна 82 Диплом III степени
Баранова Мария Владимировна 83 Диплом III степени
Борисюк Илья Эдуардович 83 Диплом III степени
Ботвинников Иван Ильич 82 Диплом III степени
Бруннер Маргарита Дмитриевна 79 Диплом III степени
Буев Виталий Сергеевич 82 Диплом III степени
Бутакова Нина Сергеевна 82 Диплом III степени
Бывшева София Михайловна 83 Диплом III степени
Валенкова Ольга Романовна 80 Диплом III степени
Вергун Сергей Сергеевич 82 Диплом III степени
Галкин Максим Александрович 78 Диплом III степени
Гарина Ольга Викторовна 80 Диплом III степени
Герилович Глеб Борисович 79 Диплом III степени
Гребенников Николай Олегович 81 Диплом III степени
Зайцев Виктор Сергеевич 79 Диплом III степени
Казакова Ольга Владимировна 79 Диплом III степени
Калюжная Екатерина Николаевна 81 Диплом III степени
Канина Алина Олеговна 83 Диплом III степени
Кац Мария Борисовна 82 Диплом III степени
Козлов Константин Сергеевич 81 Диплом III степени
Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 83 Диплом III степени
Кузнецова Агата Николаевна 79 Диплом III степени
Куфтов Владислав Владимирович 80 Диплом III степени
Маликов Дмитрий Иванович 81 Диплом III степени
Малюгин Егор Игоревич 78 Диплом III степени
Маркелова Мария Дмитриевна 81 Диплом III степени
Мезенцев Игорь Александрович 82 Диплом III степени
Мигович Фёдор Михайлович 82 Диплом III степени
Михайлова Наталия Вадимовна 81 Диплом III степени
Молчан Артём Дмитриевич 79 Диплом III степени
Морозов Дмитрий Алексеевич 80 Диплом III степени
Пудник Анна Витальевна 79 Диплом III степени
Романенко Александр Романович 80 Диплом III степени
Саратовский Никита Сергеевич 81 Диплом III степени
Сахаров Артемий Андреевич 83 Диплом III степени
Серкин Андрей Олегович 81 Диплом III степени
Смирнов Илья Игоревич 82 Диплом III степени
Соколов Михаил Михайлович 78 Диплом III степени
Соловьева Мария Андреевна 80 Диплом III степени
Ухорская Юлия Александровна 81 Диплом III степени
Холстинина Анна Николаевна 79 Диплом III степени
Черезова Софья Владимировна 78 Диплом III степени
Чуев Егор Андреевич 81 Диплом III степени
Шалыбкова Анна Андреевна 80 Диплом III степени
Шмычков Назар Васильевич 80 Диплом III степени
Яновская Даниэла Игоревна 83 Диплом III степени

Химия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Вяльшина Алина Олеговна 100 Диплом I степени
Клякин Фёдор Алексеевич 100 Диплом I степени
Масалимов Ирек Ильшатович 100 Диплом I степени
Саттаров Ренат Маратович 100 Диплом I степени
Касаткин Кирилл Михайлович 98 Диплом II степени
Кротова Вероника Владимировна 98 Диплом II степени
Кундер Владимир Игоревич 98 Диплом II степени
Мещеряков Марк Дмитриевич 98 Диплом II степени
Романов Кирилл Ярославович 98 Диплом II степени
Сорокина Анна Ивановна 98 Диплом II степени
Угрюмов Константин Александрович 98 Диплом II степени
Гуськова Анастасия Андреевна 93 Диплом III степени
Дудаков Иван Васильевич 95 Диплом III степени
Мельниченко Дмитрий Александрович 92 Диплом III степени
Пугач Полина Васильевна 95 Диплом III степени
Родина Любовь Сергеевна 91 Диплом III степени
Рудковская Карина Игоревна 93 Диплом III степени
Чаркин Тимофей Андреевич 93 Диплом III степени
Чернова Наталья Алексеевна 95 Диплом III степени
Шачнева Ксения Николаевна 92 Диплом III степени
Юнкман Сергей Викторович 94 Диплом III степени