Химия - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по химии (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Химия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абдулхамидов Магомед Абдулмуслимович 96 Победитель
Авдеева Анна Михайловна 100 Победитель
Акостелов Иван Игоревич 96 Победитель
Астахова Ольга Ивановна 96 Победитель
Башкова Екатерина Васильевна 95 Победитель
Бруякин Юрий Владимирович 96 Победитель
Бурлуцкий Роман Олегович 98 Победитель
Буртакова Яна Яковлевна 95.5 Победитель
Бывшева София Михайловна 99 Победитель
Быкова Софья Александровна 95 Победитель
Васькейкина Марина Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Веретенников Алексей Сергеевич 96 Победитель
Волошина Софья Олеговна 99 Победитель
Ворожцова Александра Николаевна 94 Победитель
Гайфуллина Амина Нуршатовна 95 Победитель
Гладков Антон Андреевич 94 Победитель
Гонгадзе Иван Сосоевич 100 Победитель
Горбачева Валентина Игоревна 93.5 Победитель
Горошихин Георгий Ильич 95 Победитель
Гришина Екатерина Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Давыдов Роман Юрьевич 95 Победитель
Донская Юлия Дмитриевна 94 Победитель
Жданова Александра Анатольевна 95.5 Победитель
Зарипов Артем Альбертович 94 Победитель
Зимина Полина Артуровна 94 Победитель
Иванов Тимур Эдуардович 94.5 Победитель
Иванова Елизавета Андреевна 100 Победитель
Иванова Юлия Витальевна 94.5 Победитель
Ивашковская Мария Николаевна 98 Победитель
Квасова Лера Александровна 96 Победитель
Киндинов Ярослав Олегович 96 Победитель
Китаева Мария Ильинична 97 Победитель
Колчеганов Вадим Сергеевич 96.5 Победитель
Комендантова Кристина Игоревна 95 Победитель
Коротков Олег Сергеевич 96 Победитель
Костромина Мария Александровна 94 Победитель
Кравченко Тимофей Юрьевич 95.5 Победитель
Кутявина Ульяна Александровна 98 Победитель
Куфтов Владислав Владимирович 95 Победитель
Куцкая Анастасия Михайловна 96 Победитель
Лаврентьева Ирина Дмитриевна 98 Победитель
Лазарева Ольга Александровна 93.5 Победитель
Линдин Евгений Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Логинова Ольга Игоревна 97.5 Победитель
Ляльков Николай Николаевич 93.5 Победитель
Макаров Александр Юрьевич 95.5 Победитель
Маликова Алина Анатольевна 94 Победитель
Малюгин Егор Игоревич 94 Победитель
Манукян Артём Арутюнович 97 Победитель
Мацак Вадим Игоревич 99 Победитель
Мачинская Мария Александровна 98.5 Победитель
Михайлова Наталия Вадимовна 94 Победитель
Морозова Анастасия Александровна 97.5 Победитель
Николаева Валентина Олеговна 99 Победитель
Осипова Наталия Сергеевна 97 Победитель
Пиличева Маргарита Андреевна 95 Победитель
Потапова Анастасия Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Рассказова Мария Александровна 93.5 Победитель
Руденко Михаил Александрович 93.5 Победитель
Савченко Мария Сергеевна 95.5 Победитель
Садекова Алиса Алиевна 100 Победитель
Сидоров Михаил Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Симонян Игнати Аргиштиевич 95.5 Победитель
Синельникова Дарья Георгиевна 98 Победитель
Смирнов Илья Игоревич 96 Победитель
Смирнов Михаил Игоревич 95 Победитель
Смыслов Артем Дмитриевич 94 Победитель
Соболев Константин Алексеевич 95 Победитель
Сучков Алексей Михайлович 94.5 Победитель
Сяглова Елизавета Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Тараканова Анна Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Ухорская Юлия Александровна 94 Победитель
Ушакова Мария Олеговна 95 Победитель
Федоров Александр Алексеевич 96 Победитель
Фоминых Софья Эдуардовна 94.5 Победитель
Харламова Алёна Алексеевна 96.5 Победитель
Чабанов Лев Константинович 94 Победитель
Черезова Софья Владимировна 98 Победитель
Чулова Ольга Дмитриевна 97 Победитель
Шалыбкова Анна Андреевна 98 Победитель
Щербак Лидия Аркадьевна 97.5 Победитель
Jahangirova Odinakhon Abdulhay qizi 73 Призер
Smirnitskiy Ilya Alexandrovich 72 Призер
Toirov Jamolxon Abdumannon ugli 74 Призер
Абхари Юсуф Айман 79 Призер
Авраменко Анастасия Станиславовна 78.5 Призер
Авшалумов Александр Сергеевич 88 Призер
Адыгамов Муса Шамильевич 79.5 Призер
Айтуган Айтуар Алматұлы 79 Призер
Александров Тимофей Сергеевич 76 Призер
Алексеева Юлия Владимировна 65 Призер
Алехин Юрий Викторович 82 Призер
Алферова Екатерина Артемовна 76 Призер
Аль-Анси Амира Абдулхалековна 85 Призер
Аль-Анси Римма Абдулхалековна 71 Призер
Алькаева Екатерина Витальевна 72 Призер
Аляутдинова Николь Фаритовна 87 Призер
Алёшина Анастасия Николаевна 87 Призер
Амосова Вера Федоровна 74 Призер
Анашкин Николай Владимирович 72 Призер
Андрюхина Ксения Ивановна 73 Призер
Анисина Александра Андреевна 91.5 Призер
Арбузова Александра Сергеевна 73 Призер
Аристархова Дарья Владимировна 87.5 Призер
Арсентьева Елизавета Кирилловна 85 Призер
Артамонов Игорь Витальевич 75.5 Призер
Архипов Илья Алексеевич 88 Призер
Архипова Александра Ивановна 77 Призер
Астахова Мария Кирилловна 88 Призер
Ахметова Джамиля Ильгизовна 87.5 Призер
Ахпашев Анатолий Александрович 82 Призер
Ашарчук Артем Андреевич 91.5 Призер
Бабкин Владислав Владимирович 71 Призер
Багдасаров Эльдар Ильич 79 Призер
Бадмаев Андрей Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Баклагин Николай Аркадьевич 76.75 Призер
Баравиков Дмитрий Евгеньевич 68 Призер
Баранова Мария Владимировна 85.5 Призер
Барашев Степан Алексеевич 84.5 Призер
Барашкова Ксения Александровна 71 Призер
Баркалова Мария Константиновна 71 Призер
Бармакова Варвара Александровна 68 Призер
Барсанова Снежана Сергеевна 83 Призер
Бастракова Валерия Сергеевна 66 Призер
Безручко Иван Олегович 76.5 Призер
Безручко Полина Олеговна 77 Призер
Беликова Анна Александровна 75 Призер
Белоглазкина Мария Александровна 86 Призер
Белоглазова Софья Сергеевна 82 Призер
Березин Леонид Юрьевич 68.5 Призер
Берсенев Евгений Алексеевич 74 Призер
Беседовский Макар Станиславович 68 Призер
Бессмертный Данила Романович 66 Призер
Бешимжонов Бехруз Баходирович 85 Призер
Бикмаев Идрис Исламович 67 Призер
Бирюкова Алина Эдуардовна 77 Призер
Бирюкова Татьяна Александровна 86 Призер
Бисекенов Рауль Альбекович 79 Призер
Блинова Варвара Глебовна 86 Призер
Бобровская Ксения Вадимовна 91 Призер
Богомолов Юрий Юрьевич 69 Призер
Божко Владислав Александрович 75 Призер
Болдырев Александр Николаевич 72 Призер
Бондаренко Анастасия Андреевна 83 Призер
Борисов Михаил Максимович 79 Призер
Борисова Владислава Сергеевна 72 Призер
Борисюк Илья Эдуардович 85.5 Призер
Борминская Ирина Дмитриевна 68.5 Призер
Боровкова Дарья Андреевна 75.5 Призер
Босых Майя Олеговна 69 Призер
Ботвинников Иван Ильич 76 Призер
Ботяновская Ирина Александровна 86 Призер
Брик Кирилл Анатольевич 68 Призер
Бруннер Маргарита Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Буев Виталий Сергеевич 92 Призер
Бузурнюк Михаил Николаевич 84 Призер
Булавская Евгения Николаевна 82 Призер
Булыгин Юрий Дмитриевич 84 Призер
Бутакова Нина Сергеевна 87 Призер
Буфеева Любовь Сергеевна 77 Призер
Быков Владимир Владимирович 83 Призер
Валенкова Ольга Романовна 67 Призер
Васильев Арсений Андреевич 92 Призер
Васильев Федор Алексеевич 90.5 Призер
Васильева Александра Андреевна 75 Призер
Васина Наталия Олеговна 80 Призер
Вахитов Амир Измаилович 89 Призер
Вахрушев Андрей Дмитриевич 91.5 Призер
Вахрушева Ксения Константиновна 69 Призер
Вербицкая Валерия Витальевна 79 Призер
Вергун Сергей Сергеевич 72 Призер
Верхососова Анастасия Игоревна 73 Призер
Ветров Денис Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Ветрова Варвара Дмитриевна 86.5 Призер
Видерский Константин Сергеевич 92 Призер
Виноградова София Валерьевна 78 Призер
Вишневский Владислав Дмитриевич 66.5 Призер
Власова Анна Александровна 91 Призер
Волкова Александра Алексеевна 79.5 Призер
Волкова Анастасия Леонидовна 86.5 Призер
Волкова Светлана Игоревна 89.5 Призер
Володькин Алексей Сергеевич 80 Призер
Волос Полина Станиславовна 70 Призер
Волочко Милана Владимировна 67 Призер
Волочко Милена Владимировна 67 Призер
Воробьев Андрей Александрович 82.5 Призер
Воробьева Дарья Андреевна 83 Призер
Воробьева Нина Андреевна 67 Призер
Газиева Лидия Рубеновна 80.5 Призер
Гайдерова Анастасия Андреевна 83.5 Призер
Галиуллина Диляра Рамилевна 92 Призер
Галкин Максим Александрович 75.5 Призер
Галкина Ирина Владимировна 81 Призер
Галочкина Юлия Сергеевна 86.5 Призер
Гамиров Рустем Ринатович 73 Призер
Ганжула Екатерина Павловна 89.5 Призер
Гарина Ольга Викторовна 92.5 Призер
Гевондян Карина Рубеновна 87 Призер
Гербов Мирослав Витальевич 91 Призер
Герилович Глеб Борисович 76 Призер
Гильфанова Полина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Гимадеева Гульнара Мансуровна 72 Призер
Глигорич Ана Слободановна 68 Призер
Глинская Таисия Владимировна 90.5 Призер
Глубшев Артем Игоревич 80 Призер
Глухова Софья Михайловна 72 Призер
Годунов Павел Анатольевич 91.5 Призер
Голикова Дарья Антоновна 79 Призер
Голимблевская Анна Александровна 75.5 Призер
Головкин Александр Александрович 86 Призер
Голубев Эльдар Валерьевич 89.5 Призер
Гомон Алина Владимировна 66 Призер
Гонгола Марко Иванович 84 Призер
Горбунова Полина Игоревна 74 Призер
Гордиенко Дмитрий Владимирович 78.5 Призер
Городнянская Альбина Викторовна 92.5 Призер
Горшкова Анна Ильинична 71 Призер
Гребёнкина Анастасия Алексеевна 69.5 Призер
Гречишкина Полина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Грибовская Варвара Александровна 83.5 Призер
Григорьев Александр Владимирович 67 Призер
Григорьева Анастасия Владимировна 75.5 Призер
Григорьева Мария Кирилловна 84.5 Призер
Гришанина Екатерина Александровна 79 Призер
Гришкина Анастасия Юрьевна 75.5 Призер
Громов Александр Владимирович 69 Призер
Гусев Даниил Ильич 82 Призер
Гусев Игорь Вадимович 89 Призер
Гусейнова Гюльсум Азатовна 81 Призер
Гусейнова Сабина Гулу кызы 89.5 Призер
Дагаев Николай Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Дадобоев Фаридун 81 Призер
Даниил Крылов Игоревич 92 Призер
Данилова Ольга Михайловна 68 Призер
Девятов Илья Максимович 78 Призер
Дегтярева Ксения Игоревна 68 Призер
Дегтярева Полина Васильевна 68.5 Призер
Демидовская Анастасия Владимировна 71.5 Призер
Демченков Никита Олегович 83.5 Призер
Деникин Егор Денисович 81 Призер
Денисова Анастасия Святославовна 73 Призер
Денисова Светлана Олеговна 70 Призер
Деревнина Дарья Сергеевна 92 Призер
Деянков Данила Андреевич 91 Призер
Джабарова Алина Вячеславовна 78 Призер
Дидикин Кирилл Вадимович 88 Призер
Добровольская Дарья Александровна 90 Призер
Доброхотова Алина Андреевна 73 Призер
Додух Дарья Дмитриевна 77.5 Призер
Долгих Инесса Богдановна 76 Призер
Доминник Ева Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Дорофеева Александра Егоровна 84 Призер
Дроздков Степан Александрович 76 Призер
Дрокин Егор Александрович 91.5 Призер
Дубенская Нина Андреевна 79 Призер
Дубовец Александра Андреевна 89 Призер
Дубодел Елисавета Сергеевна 81 Призер
Дубяга Елена Андреевна 92.5 Призер
Дуда Кирилл Алексеевич 75.5 Призер
Дыбовский Леонид Николаевич 76 Призер
Дюжева Мария Александровна 90 Призер
Дёмик Михаил Андреевич 92 Призер
Евдокимова Александра Алексеевна 68 Призер
Егоров Павел Константинович 87 Призер
Егоян Андрей Арсенович 84.5 Призер
Елистратова Алина Петровна 83 Призер
Емельянова Мария Сергеевна 81 Призер
Енбаев Захар Сергеевич 77 Призер
Ермолин Данила Владимирович 84 Призер
Жаворонков Дмитрий Сергеевич 87 Призер
Жанатаев Ильяс Алиевич 82 Призер
Жедяевский Иван Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Железов Павел Андреевич 89 Призер
Жуковская Ольга Владимировна 82 Призер
Забирко Мария Максимовна 71.5 Призер
Завьялов Андрей Васильевич 88.5 Призер
Загорская Карина Сергеевна 81 Призер
Зазерин Кирилл Сергеевич 86.5 Призер
Заикина Полина Владимировна 93 Призер
Зайцев Виктор Сергеевич 86 Призер
Зарипов Данис Уралович 90 Призер
Захаров Святослав Всеволодович 73.5 Призер
Зеленский Владимир Александрович 75 Призер
Зеленцова Лариса Алексеевна 69 Призер
Зеников Герман Романович 90 Призер
Зиатдинов Булат Рафаэлевич 88 Призер
Зинькович Виктория Сергеевна 79 Призер
Зограф Алина Дмитриевна 65.5 Призер
Зотов Сергей Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Зубцов Павел Владиленович 82 Призер
Зубцов Петр Владиленович 89 Призер
Зюляева Мария Максимовна 89 Призер
Ивакин Владимир Сергеевич 67 Призер
Иванов Андрей Сергеевич 78 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Сергеевич 85 Призер
Иванова Анна Александровна 87.5 Призер
Иванова Валерия Юрьевна 69 Призер
Иванова Елизавета Андреевна 86.5 Призер
Иванова Ксения Эдуардовна 85 Призер
Ивановская Вера Александровна 73.5 Призер
Ивашин Лев Олегович 78 Призер
Игнатьев Михаил Алексеевич 77 Призер
Игошина Полина Александровна 78 Призер
Измалков Дмитрий Александрович 81.5 Призер
Иконникова Виктория Алексеевна 75.5 Призер
Илларионов Денис Олегович 82 Призер
Илларионова Мария Евгеньевна 69 Призер
Ильин Андрей Всеволодович 76.5 Призер
Ильичева Ксения Андреевна 91 Призер
Илюшкина Алёна Сергеевна 90.5 Призер
Исламов Айрат Маратович 71 Призер
Исматуллоев Акмал Абдуалиевич 72.5 Призер
Иус Владимир Владимирович 90 Призер
Кадочников Андрей Алексеевич 83.5 Призер
Каем Софья Леонидовна 79 Призер
Казакова Ольга Владимировна 65 Призер
Калимуллин Ренат Робертович 80 Призер
Калинин Арсений Анатольевич 82.5 Призер
Калушина Ксения Сергеевна 86 Призер
Калюжная Екатерина Николаевна 65 Призер
Каминская Ангелина Валерьевна 74.5 Призер
Канина Алина Олеговна 82 Призер
Капелюшников Андрей Сергеевич 80.5 Призер
Капитульский Павел 76 Призер
Капланский Марк Валерьевич 73 Призер
Капустин Арсений Александрович 92.5 Призер
Каримов Булат Равилович 72 Призер
Каримов Газиз Камилович 77.5 Призер
Карпенко Александр Андреевич 73 Призер
Карпова Анастасия Денисовна 67 Призер
Карпова Лидия Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Карпунин-Ожеровский Егор Вадимович 67 Призер
Карташов Иоанн Константинович 86 Призер
Катунина Ирина Васильевна 75 Призер
Кац Мария Борисовна 85 Призер
Кашевский Сергей Владимирович 72.5 Призер
Каштанова Анастасия Владимировна 87 Призер
Кедровский Дмитрий Александрович 70 Призер
Кенжебекова Назира Серикжановна 71 Призер
Кербицкая Мария Дмитриевна 93 Призер
Киндинова Ирина Сергеевна 88 Призер
Кирилюк Полина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Кириченко Анастасия Юрьевна 80 Призер
Кирсова Дарья Павловна 69.5 Призер
Кирьянов Илья Алексеевич 84 Призер
Киселев Артём Витальевич 83.5 Призер
Киселева Марьяна Сергеевна 82 Призер
Кисленкова Мира Андреевна 70 Призер
Кислова Мария Борисовна 72 Призер
Клементьева Валерия Владимировна 88 Призер
Климанова Ольга Владимировна 83.5 Призер
Климов Дмитрий Николаевич 68 Призер
Климовский Владимир Алексеевич 91.5 Призер
Клочков Денис Сергеевич 75 Призер
Клыпа Марина Владимировна 91 Призер
Кожемякин Максим Андреевич 69 Призер
Козлов Константин Сергеевич 86 Призер
Козлов Сергей Вячеславович 78 Призер
Коловертнова Валентина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Колокольцева Карина Валерьевна 88 Призер
Колпаков Артем Константинович 79.5 Призер
Кольченко Мария Михайловна 74 Призер
Комракова Яна Денисовна 74 Призер
Конончик Никита Сергеевич 84 Призер
Константинова Анастасия Владимировна 70 Призер
Конусарова Ульяна Анатольевна 77 Призер
Конь Николай Романович 76 Призер
Корников Андрей Ильич 87 Призер
Корнилаев Димитрий Ирекович 79 Призер
Коростелёва Елена Романовна 70.5 Призер
Коротеев Глеб Юрьевич 87 Призер
Коротич Егор Витальевич 82 Призер
Корчагина Софья Олеговна 85.5 Призер
Коршунова Дарина Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Костин Роман Николаевич 69.5 Призер
Костромитин Владислав Сергеевич 73 Призер
Кочева Александра Вадимовна 72 Призер
Коченкова Юлия Андревна 68 Призер
Кошелев Кирилл Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Кошелев Сергей Маркович 79 Призер
Кошкарова Ксения Владимировна 76.5 Призер
Кравцов Константин Вадимович 66 Призер
Красильников Максим Сергеевич 77 Призер
Краснова Полина Сергеевна 71.5 Призер
Красноперов Сергей Андреевич 74 Призер
Краюшкина Мария Вячеславовна 81 Призер
Кривенко Кира Дмитриевна 81.5 Призер
Кривова Наталья Павловна 65.5 Призер
Кривошеин Даниил Игоревич 81 Призер
Крисанов Андрей Васильевич 83 Призер
Кротов Кирилл Олегович 89.5 Призер
Крюков Денис Андреевич 79.5 Призер
Кряж Владислав Витальевич 89 Призер
Кувандыкова Елена Алексеевна 65 Призер
Кудымов Владимир Константинович 83 Призер
Кузнецов Антон Николаевич 78 Призер
Кузнецов Михаил Витальевич 75 Призер
Кузнецов Сергей Сергеевич 83 Призер
Кузнецова Агата Николаевна 87 Призер
Кузнецова Валентина Андреевна 86.5 Призер
Кузнецова Мария Алексеевна 80 Призер
Кузнецова Мария Витальевна 88 Призер
Кузнеченкова Екатерина Юрьевна 77 Призер
Кузьменко Олег Леонидович 76 Призер
Кузьмина Мария Сергеевна 90 Призер
Кузьмина Татьяна Олеговна 73.5 Призер
Кулеметьев Иван Денисович 68.5 Призер
Кулиева Марина Вадимовна 69.5 Призер
Куликова София Александровна 75 Призер
Куницкий Андрей Владимирович 73.5 Призер
Купцова Мария Александровна 73 Призер
Курбат Александр Юрьевич 74 Призер
Куркина Екатерина Васильевна 72.5 Призер
Курлыкин Артём Андреевич 84 Призер
Курочкин Тихон Николаевич 76.5 Призер
Кутепова Евгения Александровна 72 Призер
Лаврентьева Евгения 84.5 Призер
Лактионова Алиса Константиновна 85 Призер
Лебедева Марина Ивановна 66 Призер
Лежнева Виктория Владимировна 83 Призер
Леонов Антон Вячеславович 73.5 Призер
Леонов Иван Константинович 90 Призер
Лещенко Владислав Андреевич 92.5 Призер
Либасова Екатерина Андреевна 92 Призер
Лиморова Мария Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Липатова Анна Максимовна 86.5 Призер
Литвинова Анна Михайловна 70 Призер
Лобач Полина Юрьевна 77 Призер
Ловушкина Анастасия Алексеевна 65 Призер
Логвинов Андрей Сергеевич 74 Призер
Логинов Алексей Павлович 79.5 Призер
Лукашев Лев Сергеевич 77.5 Призер
Лысенко Антонина Николаевна 87.5 Призер
Лысова Серафима Михайловна 72.5 Призер
Любовцев Алексей Вячеславович 82 Призер
Людмирская Екатерина Борисовна 85.5 Призер
Ляпчева Ульяна Владимировна 72 Призер
Мажаева Анна Сергеевна 83 Призер
Макарова Варвара Даниловна 92 Призер
Макарюк Александр Михайлович 83.5 Призер
Макуценя Дмитрий Игоревич 87 Призер
Малеванник Валерия Романовна 88 Призер
Малова Валерия Евгеньевна 89.5 Призер
Малышев Григорий Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Малютин Дмитрий Леонидович 87 Призер
Марагаева Валерия Николаевна 77.5 Призер
Маркелова Мария Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Марков Иван Константинович 85.5 Призер
Мартов Алексей Алексеевич 91 Призер
Маслов Андрей Алексеевич 75.5 Призер
Матыев Вадим Юрьевич 69 Призер
Махин Александр Павлович 70 Призер
Махунов Игорь Игоревич 83.5 Призер
Мейзенгер Мария Андреевна 76 Призер
Мейнарович Пётр Алексеевич 71 Призер
Мелкумян Ашот Гарунович 92 Призер
Мельникова Анна Романовна 68 Призер
Мельниченко Даниил Александрович 78 Призер
Меснянкина Екатерина Алексеевна 86.5 Призер
Мещеряков Петр Андреевич 84 Призер
Мещерякова Елизавета Витальевна 69 Призер
Мещурова Светлана Юрьевна 82.5 Призер
Мигович Фёдор Михайлович 85.5 Призер
Мидцева Ксения Васильевна 91 Призер
Минаева Анастасия Сергеевна 83.5 Призер
Миронова Полина Ильинична 71 Призер
Михалкина Екатерина Александровна 79.5 Призер
Мишанин Илья Валерьевич 81.5 Призер
Мокробородов Леонид Сергеевич 86.5 Призер
Молоканова Любовь Дмитриевна 67.5 Призер
Молчан Артём Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Монастырская Евгения Олеговна 85 Призер
Морозов Алексей Андреевич 72 Призер
Морозов Дмитрий Алексеевич 71 Призер
Мохов Владимир Фёдорович 85.5 Призер
Муравьева Светлана Сергеевна 87 Призер
Мурашко Альбина Максимовна 85 Призер
Мушенков Владимир Андреевич 88.5 Призер
Набадникова Валерия Петровна 93 Призер
Нагимов Руслан Дамирович 71.5 Призер
Назаров Владислав Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Назарчук Алексей Федорович 90 Призер
Найденов Николай Александрович 73 Призер
Насрутдинова Байгинат Магомедгусеновна 88.5 Призер
Насырова Дарина Ильдаровна 80.5 Призер
Науменкова Валерия Александровна 77 Призер
Наумова Анастасия Владимировна 81 Призер
Наумова Полина Олеговна 75.5 Призер
Невеселов Илья Васильевич 84 Призер
Неделько Николай Максимович 91.5 Призер
Нестерова Анастасия Денисовна 73 Призер
Неудачин Данила Андреевич 89.5 Призер
Низкодубов Иван Борисович 69.5 Призер
Никаноров Александр Валериевич 86 Призер
Никифоров Степан Владиславович 89 Призер
Никорич Яна Михайловна 81 Призер
Никулин Денис Анатольевич 76 Призер
Нифатова Екатерина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Новоселов Матвей Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Носкова Елизавета Олеговна 66.5 Призер
Носов Виктор Геннадиевич 71 Призер
Нуриев Ильдар Минсагирович 76.5 Призер
Нурмеева Азалия Рустамовна 78 Призер
Ныхрикова Екатерина Васильевна 90 Призер
Овсянникова Ольга Олеговна 86.5 Призер
Овчаренко Иван Алексеевич 81.5 Призер
Овченкова Анна Евгеньевна 67.5 Призер
Огурцова Анна Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Озикова Диана Раисовна 71.5 Призер
Оконешников Артур Алексеевич 83 Призер
Орлов Никита Александрович 89 Призер
Осинцева Дарья Юрьевна 67 Призер
Осипова Екатерина Сергеевна 92 Призер
Осянин Даниил Николаевич 89 Призер
Охитина Диана Сергеевна 66.5 Призер
Павлов Григорий Викторович 88.5 Призер
Павлова Екатерина Александровна 92.5 Призер
Павлова Мария Алексеевна 83.5 Призер
Панкова Алина Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Панкова Дарья Игоревна 88.5 Призер
Парфененко Мария Алексеевна 84 Призер
Паршин Андрей Петрович 80 Призер
Паршина Елизавета Кирилловна 86.5 Призер
Парыгина Людмила Михайловна 74 Призер
Пашков Александр Дмитриевич 82 Призер
Пенькова Валентина Алексеевна 86 Призер
Перегудова Екатерина Ильинична 67 Призер
Перцев Владислав Сергеевич 73 Призер
Петров Кирилл Дмитриевич 73.5 Призер
Пивина Мария Алексеевна 73 Призер
Писарева Юлия Игоревна 78.5 Призер
Пискарева Полина Дмитриевна 87.5 Призер
Питаева Гузель Асиятовна 92.5 Призер
Пичулина Юлия Игоревна 83 Призер
Платова Ольга Константиновна 67 Призер
Плотников Владлен Александрович 80 Призер
Подвальный Артём Максимович 76 Призер
Поддубская Анастасия Ивановна 85.5 Призер
Позднякова Дарья Макаровна 65 Призер
Польских Данил Андреевич 93 Призер
Польянова Екатерина Васильевна 67.5 Призер
Попков Матвей Андреевич 92.5 Призер
Попов Георгий Владимирович 82 Призер
Попова Елизавета Кирилловна 69.5 Призер
Поповская Ксения Александровна 70 Призер
Постников Константин Алексеевич 65.5 Призер
Потылицын Максим Егорович 86 Призер
Привалов Николай Николаевич 69 Призер
Приймак Анастасия Владимировна 93 Призер
Прозоркевич Ярослава Александровна 72 Призер
Просмыцкая Юлия Сергеевна 79 Призер
Птицын Глеб Сергеевич 82 Призер
Пудник Анна Витальевна 92.5 Призер
Пуховский Михаил Николаевич 88 Призер
Радеева София Вячеславовна 69 Призер
Рамазанов Мурад Сулейманович 86.5 Призер
Рассохина Вера Сергеевна 79 Призер
Ратова Дарья-Мария Вадимовна 71 Призер
Рекечинский Дмитрий Михайлович 89.5 Призер
Репина Анна Вячеславовна 68 Призер
Роженцова Наталья Павловна 85 Призер
Романенко Александр Романович 79 Призер
Рубцов Александр Александрович 87 Призер
Рудых Варвара Михайловна 66.5 Призер
Румбешт Софья Александровна 76 Призер
Румянцев Михаил Анатольевич 86 Призер
Русу Алина Руслановна 81 Призер
Рыбаков Илья Антонович 68.5 Призер
Рябова Мария Алексеевна 82 Призер
Рябушкина Дарья Андреевна 85.5 Призер
Рябченко Михаил Сергеевич 81.5 Призер
Саадудинова Сабина Магомедовна 91 Призер
Сабитова Ирина Александровна 89 Призер
Савельев Дмитрий Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Садыков Акбар Жахонгирович 83 Призер
Сазонов Павел Константинович 84 Призер
Салганская Яна Евгеньевна 93 Призер
Самарин Марк Павлович 77 Призер
Самошин Андрей Иванович 79 Призер
Самсонов Всеволод Иванович 92 Призер
Самушия Александр Яковлевич 87 Призер
Сариков Шахзод Якубжанович 74.5 Призер
Саркисян Сусанна Давитовна 79 Призер
Сарксян Элен Валериковна 80 Призер
Сауляк Никита Сергеевич 77 Призер
Сафиканов Азамат Ахатович 83 Призер
Сахаров Артемий Андреевич 74 Призер
Сағит Ділназ Сабитқызы 67 Призер
Свечихина Мария Михайловна 73 Призер
Свинко Василиса Олеговна 78 Призер
Свиязов Иван Вениаминович 74 Призер
Седова Евгения Викторовна 65 Призер
Селиванова Светлана Владимировна 72 Призер
Селихов Кирилл Олегович 91 Призер
Сергиенко Анастасия Григорьевна 84.5 Призер
Середа Никита Алексеевич 86 Призер
Серкин Андрей Олегович 79.5 Призер
Сибирцев Александр Михайлович 89.5 Призер
Сидорова Элина Сергеевна 84 Призер
Симонова Анастасия Андреевна 72 Призер
Симунин Николай Николаевич 89.5 Призер
Сироткин Александр Герман Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Сироткин Андрей Владимирович 92 Призер
Сиряков Александр Петрович 77 Призер
Ситкарёва Дарья Денисовна 89.5 Призер
Скворцов Денис Павлович 84.5 Призер
Сладков Георгий Вячеславович 73 Призер
Смирнов Егор Александрович 65 Призер
Смирнова Татьяна Константиновна 71.5 Призер
Снегуренко Мария Антоновна 75 Призер
Согонов Фёдор Михайлович 91 Призер
Сокова Арина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Соколов Михаил Михайлович 92 Призер
Соколова Диана Сергеевна 81 Призер
Солдатенкова Анастасия Андреевна 84 Призер
Соловьева Мария Андреевна 79 Призер
Солонцов Игорь Константинович 69 Призер
Сомова Анна Ивановна 70 Призер
Сотникова Юлия Владимировна 71 Призер
Сотская Екатерина Алексеевна 86 Призер
Соцких Анастасия Андреевна 80 Призер
Спицына Ксения Сергеевна 73.5 Призер
Станайтите Виктория Аримантовна 79 Призер
Староверова Анастасия Владимировна 80 Призер
Старостинская Екатерина Сергеевна 83.5 Призер
Стеблецова Ирина Алексеевна 77 Призер
Стебницкий Иван Андреевич 77 Призер
Стенин Николай Романович 75 Призер
Степанова Анна Владимировна 65 Призер
Степанченко Даниил Олегович 79 Призер
Суббот Даниил Дмитриевич 84.5 Призер
Сулаев Владимир Сергеевич 87 Призер
Сумина Анастасия Андреевна 77.5 Призер
Сурконт Дина Олеговна 92 Призер
Суров Иван Игоревич 67 Призер
Сухорукова Полина Константиновна 78 Призер
Сучкова Софья Александровна 65.5 Призер
Сушков Александр Олегович 91 Призер
Сысоева Полина Игоревна 68 Призер
Сысоенков Максим Романович 92 Призер
Тайпаков Даниял Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Тайшыбай Айдын Ардакулы 78 Призер
Тараторкин Фёдор Филиппович 72 Призер
Тевлин Даниил Константинович 83 Призер
Теплякова Татьяна Евгеньевна 73 Призер
Терпугова Анастасия Сергеевна 68 Призер
Тимофеев Андрей Владимирович 70.5 Призер
Титов Константин Олегович 71.5 Призер
Тихонов Сергей Сергеевич 77 Призер
Тихонова Дарья Сергеевна 79 Призер
Ткачик Анна Васильевна 72 Призер
Токарева Екатерина Андреевна 83.5 Призер
Толмачёв Алексей Вячеславович 71 Призер
Толстенева Елена Денисовна 91 Призер
Торопов Павел Андреевич 80 Призер
Тришкин Глеб Николаевич 89 Призер
Трошин Дмитрий Алексеевич 84 Призер
Трубицин Никита Михайлович 89.5 Призер
Трунов Никита Сергеевич 77 Призер
Трусова Екатерина Алексеевна 84 Призер
Труфанова Виталия Вадимовна 79.5 Призер
Трухин Дмитрий Сергеевич 68.5 Призер
Тупикин Юрий Андреевич 92 Призер
Тычкова Екатерина Вячеславовна 75.5 Призер
Тюрина Варвара Валерьевна 82 Призер
Тюрина Елизавета Алексеевна 78 Призер
Уалиханкызы Жулдыз 72 Призер
Уваричев Матвей Олегович 74.5 Призер
Усикова Елизавета Алексеевна 90 Призер
Устюжанин Александр Олегович 80 Призер
Фахриева Евгения Артуровна 88.5 Призер
Фахрутдинов Динар Равилевич 68.5 Призер
Федорова Юлия Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Федорук Иван Григорьевич 88 Призер
Федько Софья Сергеевна 92.5 Призер
Федяченко Игорь Дмитриевич 69 Призер
Филимонов Матвей Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Финов Дмитрий Владимирович 73.5 Призер
Фролов Григорий Александрович 76 Призер
Фролов Михаил Вячеславович 71 Призер
Фёдорова Анастасия Викторовна 72.5 Призер
Хаврошин Никита Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Хайбрахманов Артур Ильнурович 85 Призер
Хайдаров Агзам Собирович 88 Призер
Халикова Саида Ойбековна 82 Призер
Халиуллина Дарья Руслановна 67 Призер
Хаптахаева Софья Арсентьевна 89.5 Призер
Харовская Мария Игоревна 70 Призер
Хасанова Екатерина Тимуровна 80.5 Призер
Холодилова Надежда Игоревна 76 Призер
Холошенко Инна Владимировна 83 Призер
Холстинина Анна Николаевна 67.5 Призер
Храмогина Дарья Дмитриевна 92.5 Призер
Христофорова Анна Сергеевна 91 Призер
Хромова Ирина Антоновна 75 Призер
Хульт Енни Кеннетовна 80.5 Призер
Хургунов Максим Анатольевич 78 Призер
Царегородцева Полина Евгеньевна 87 Призер
Цепелева Юлия Александровна 71 Призер
Цогоев Тимур Александрович 91 Призер
Чазымов Рустам Сархошевич 66 Призер
Чайка Илья Дмитриевич 84 Призер
Червяков Илья 67.5 Призер
Чередник Владимир Алексеевич 87 Призер
Чернов Вячеслав Евгеньевич 68 Призер
Чернышев Василий Андреевич 66 Призер
Чернышов Даниил Александрович 71 Призер
Черняк Дмитрий Михайлович 81.5 Призер
Чернятин Савелий Алексеевич 83 Призер
чжома константин дунчжиевич 74.75 Призер
Чичерин Денис Александрович 91 Призер
Чичулин Степан Николаевич 93 Призер
Чубарова Анастасия Витальевна 85 Призер
Чуев Егор Андреевич 72 Призер
Чукова Регина Борисовна 78 Призер
Чурбанова Екатерина Сергеевна 86.5 Призер
Шадыев Амриддин Таджиддинович 93 Призер
Шаехова Галина Руслановна 90 Призер
Шайдуллина Лиана Радиковна 65 Призер
Шайхова Гульнора Саадиевна 79 Призер
Шакирьянов Адиль Рамилевич 76 Призер
Шамонина Алёна Михайловна 87 Призер
Шаповаленко Роман Артемович 68 Призер
Шарипов Александр Тахирович 80 Призер
Шарипова Эльвира Раисовна 74 Призер
Шатковский Денис Петрович 86 Призер
Шахул Хамид Карина Закировна 86 Призер
Шевченко Михаил Игоревич 73 Призер
Шегенов Жандос Гавитович 75 Призер
Шеин Михаил Сергеевич 77 Призер
Шеламагина Ксения Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Шереметьев Александр Андреевич 73 Призер
Шерстяных Галина Дмитриевна 79.5 Призер
Шин Валерия Владимировна 93 Призер
Шинкарев Никита Андреевич 86.5 Призер
Шихолина Илона Андреевна 73.5 Призер
Шиша Матвей Александрович 75.5 Призер
Шиян Иван Сергеевич 71 Призер
Шматова Анна Павловна 81 Призер
Шмычков Назар Васильевич 85 Призер
Шоч Катарина Бояновна 72 Призер
Шпак Софья Максимовна 85 Призер
Шувалов Артемий Александрович 82 Призер
Шумилина Алина Алексеевна 72.5 Призер
Шуралева Анастасия Анатольевна 89.5 Призер
Щербаков Алексей Геннадьевич 78 Призер
Щетинина Полина Игоревна 91.5 Призер
Щучкина Ирина Несторовна 85.5 Призер
Эрихман Майя Ефимовна 78 Призер
Южаков Марк Юрьевич 74 Призер
Юрина Ева Антоновна 79.5 Призер
Юрова Полина Борисовна 66 Призер
Юсупов Расул Юсупович 84 Призер
Юшин Иван Игоревич 75 Призер
Яблонский Максим Денисович 85 Призер
Яковлева Екатерина Евгеньевна 78.5 Призер
Якушева Лидия Александровна 71 Призер
Якушкина Юлия Викторовна 85 Призер
Янавичюте Екатерина Игоревна 74 Призер
Яновская Даниэла Игоревна 78.5 Призер
Ярмола Мария Антоновна 81.5 Призер
Ярцев Кирилл Владимирович 76.5 Призер
Яшина Вероника Андреевна 81 Призер

Химия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Артёмова Мария Николаевна 95 Победитель
Бобрик Степан Михайлович 99 Победитель
Вараксина Татьяна Юрьевна 96 Победитель
Ворсина Виктория Константиновна 97 Победитель
Вяльшина Алина Олеговна 96 Победитель
Еремина Анастасия Вадимовна 99 Победитель
Зиновьев Роман Александрович 98 Победитель
Игнатов Матвей Денисович 97 Победитель
Каневский Дмитрий Маркович 100 Победитель
Касаткин Кирилл Михайлович 99 Победитель
Королева Алина Владимировна 98 Победитель
Кротова Вероника Владимировна 97 Победитель
Кундер Владимир Игоревич 100 Победитель
Машина Анастасия Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Мельниченко Дмитрий Александрович 95 Победитель
Мулина Алина Рамилевна 100 Победитель
Николаева Софья Анатольевна 98 Победитель
Поляков Даниил Александрович 95 Победитель
Попова Виктория Вячеславовна 98 Победитель
Путилин Кирилл Вячеславович 98 Победитель
Романов Кирилл Ярославович 100 Победитель
Савельев Александр Денисович 96 Победитель
Сорокина Анна Ивановна 95 Победитель
Тарасов Вадим Александрович 100 Победитель
Ульянова Анастасия Владимировна 97 Победитель
Чернова Наталья Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Шачнева Ксения Николаевна 100 Победитель
Шеина Маргарита Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Яковицкая Софья Владиславовна 95 Победитель
Аверьянов Дмитрий Александрович 81 Призер
Адайкина Вера Юрьевна 86 Призер
Алёхина Ульяна Игоревна 79 Призер
Аминзода Нодир Назирджон 82 Призер
Апсатаров Андрей Валерьевич 87 Призер
Артамонов Иван Сергеевич 78 Призер
Артыкбаева Амира Куатовна 88 Призер
Бабанина Анастасия Вадимовна 81 Призер
Базанов Антон Алексеевич 77 Призер
Бек Камияр Даниярович 83 Призер
Беликов Андрей Сергеевич 90 Призер
Белоглазов Владимир Алексеевич 85 Призер
Белозерцев Дмитрий Ильич 88 Призер
Белоклокова Анастасия Олеговна 88 Призер
Беспалов Иван Андреевич 78 Призер
Бобрецова Кристина Ивановна 80 Призер
Бобровникова Василиса Алексеевна 84 Призер
Боровой Глеб Сергеевич 92 Призер
Брит Игорь Викторович 83 Призер
Вализода Нуриддин Шамсидин 89 Призер
Ванькаев Александр Сергеевич 76 Призер
Васильева Анна Юрьевна 82 Призер
Вихляева Дарья Владимировна 91 Призер
Вишницкая Анастасия Александровна 80 Призер
Гамбург Ева Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Гуськова Анастасия Андреевна 88 Призер
Дворецкая Александра Николаевна 92 Призер
Дудаков Иван Васильевич 82 Призер
Дудко Артём Сергеевич 76 Призер
Егорова Маргарита Николаевна 88 Призер
Елена Беляева Николаевна 81 Призер
Еремина Кристина Максимовна 84 Призер
Ерунова Олеся Сергеевна 86 Призер
Жангузинова Далила Сериковна 91 Призер
Жувагина Серафима Денисовна 80 Призер
Завгородний Артём Евгеньевич 92 Призер
Зайцев Леонид Алексеевич 85 Призер
Зиязетдинов Алмаз Радикович 79 Призер
Иванов Артём Максимович 80 Призер
Игнатов Харитон Денисович 86 Призер
Ильбактин Идель Уралович 83 Призер
Ильина Юлия Андреевна 78 Призер
Кадырова Анастасия Романовна 87 Призер
Казбекова Аружан Нурлановна 80 Призер
Казумова Аглая Борисовна 77 Призер
Кенчаев Илхомчон Ироилчонович 86 Призер
Кинзябаев Урал Радикович 87 Призер
Клепиков Руслан Александрович 76 Призер
Климкина Мария Александровна 85 Призер
Клякин Фёдор Алексеевич 83 Призер
Котова Мария Руслановна 78 Призер
Кошель Даниил Александрович 88 Призер
Кудан Софья Павловна 92 Призер
Кудрявцева Софья Ярославовна 85 Призер
Куланчин Карим Вилевич 81 Призер
Кулиева Танзиля Далхатовна 77 Призер
Курбатов Артем Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Лаврентьев Максим Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Мадиев Мади Мухтарович 87 Призер
Мажейка Ксения Игоревна 77 Призер
Маженова Эльвина Маратовна 76 Призер
Масагутов Тамерлан Ертаевич 82 Призер
Масалимов Ирек Ильшатович 82 Призер
Масов Егор Александрович 77 Призер
Мещеряков Марк Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Милованова Анна Николаевна 78 Призер
Мягкова Галина Алексеевна 86 Призер
Нижегородов Ярослав Николаевич 82 Призер
Никельшпарг Матвей Ильич 87 Призер
Николаевская Анастасия Александровна 79 Призер
Новиков Илья Максимович 82 Призер
Нурланова Альмира Ринатовна 92 Призер
Онучина Яна Сергеевна 82 Призер
Перевалова Дарья Алексеевна 80 Призер
Пиролаев Георгий Андреевич 77 Призер
Попова Анастасия Сергеевна 79 Призер
Пугач Полина Васильевна 78 Призер
Пузакова Дарья Владимировна 87 Призер
Родина Любовь Сергеевна 83 Призер
Рожновская Анастасия Михайловна 83 Призер
Рудковская Карина Игоревна 93 Призер
Саримова Айдана Музапаровна 82 Призер
Сарычев Иван Евгеньевич 81 Призер
Саттаров Ренат Маратович 86 Призер
Сафин Тагир Иршатович 82 Призер
Семина Анастасия Андреевна 82 Призер
Сергеева Анастасия Андреевна 80 Призер
Симаков Александр Олегович 80 Призер
Сосновский Владимир Борисович 80 Призер
Съедин Денис Владимирович 82 Призер
Турсунов Манучехрджон Мансурджонович 89 Призер
Уваров Андрей Алексеевич 89 Призер
Угрюмов Константин Александрович 82 Призер
Федотова Екатерина Алексеевна 92 Призер
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 86 Призер
Фирсова Екатерина Павловна 85 Призер
Харченко Ирина Тимофеевна 88 Призер
Чаркин Тимофей Андреевич 87 Призер
Червякова Елизавета Алексеевна 90 Призер
Шестакова Ксения Александровна 93 Призер
Юнкман Сергей Викторович 86 Призер
Яковлева Александра Игоревна 80 Призер
Яковлева Надежда Вячеславовна 86 Призер
Япина Анна Александровна 83 Призер