Философия - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по философии (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Философия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Боговаров Илья Владимирович 100 Победитель
Махарадзе Игорь Максимович 100 Победитель
Пензин Матвей Игоревич 100 Победитель
Токарева Екатерина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Чебанова Виктория Владимировна 100 Победитель
Алехина Александра Викторона 75 Призер
Андреева Жанна Константиновна 65 Призер
Андрюшин Алексей Леонидович 85 Призер
Архипенко Анна Александровна 75 Призер
Бабаева Айнур Аббасовна 65 Призер
Баврина Ольга Алексеевна 90 Призер
Баландинская Юлия Валентиновна 95 Призер
Белозерский Руслан Русланович 60 Призер
Васильева Марианна Вадимовна 60 Призер
Ващенко Василиса Андреевна 95 Призер
Вержбицкий Владимир Вадимович 85 Призер
Винокурова Алена Игоревна 70 Призер
Волокитина Лариса Сергеевна 60 Призер
Генералова Миррослава Александровна 65 Призер
Глебова Анна Павловна 62 Призер
Горчилин Матвей Максимович 67 Призер
Горячева Юлия Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Гуринович Матвей Алексеевич 65 Призер
Гусева Александра Александровна 75 Призер
Драгунова Дарья Александровна 80 Призер
Жданов Артемий Юрьевич 60 Призер
Захарова Светлана Владимировна 90 Призер
Зернова Дарья Тароновна 65 Призер
Зубкова Наталия Викторовна 90 Призер
Ивановская Лилия Михайловна 85 Призер
Казакова Софья Сергеевна 70 Призер
Киселева Мария Андреевна 80 Призер
Коваленко Владимир Алексеевич 60 Призер
Ковалёв Даниил Игоревич 60 Призер
Колкова Дарья Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Коростелев Артем Сергеевич 73 Призер
Коротенко Ксения Сергеевна 60 Призер
Косолапова Мария Анатольевна 65 Призер
Кравец Евгения Владимировна 85 Призер
Крипайтис Кирилл Александрович 90 Призер
Кудрявцева Зоя Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Кулага Дарья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Лазоряк Арсений Кириллович 85 Призер
Логин Арсений Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Лысенкова Милана Сергеевна 70 Призер
Макарова Милена Витальевна 61 Призер
Макотинский Андрей Александрович 65 Призер
Мацуева Ольга Евгеньевна 90 Призер
Маякина София Сергеевна 60 Призер
Михайлова Полина Александровна 72 Призер
Мишарина Полина Григорьевна 65 Призер
Мищаненко Дмитрий Владимирович 60 Призер
Морозов Савелий Сергеевич 71 Призер
Мотина Дарья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Назарова Анна Константиновна 90 Призер
Небольсина Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Несвит Валерия Алексеевна 95 Призер
Никишева Мария Вячеславовна 90 Призер
Никольская Евгения Павловна 76 Призер
Обухов Андрей Андреевич 75 Призер
Осокин Александр Владиславович 75 Призер
Отгон Елизавета Вячеславовна 63 Призер
Пепеляева Екатерина Юрьевна 60 Призер
Пикулькин Дмитрий Сергеевич 65 Призер
Поляева Анастасия Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Преображенская Надежда Евгеньевна 95 Призер
Сарабеев Виталий Эдуардович 65 Призер
Сарафанова Алла Николаевна 63 Призер
Сдвижкова Татьяна Денисовна 65 Призер
Севидова Мария Юрьевна 62 Призер
Сигунов Ренат Егорович 80 Призер
Синицын Константин Максимович 90 Призер
Скорикова Елизавета Андреевна 85 Призер
Соловьёв Егор Владимирович 80 Призер
Соцкая Мария Александровна 75 Призер
Сторчак Алиса Александрова 60 Призер
Судьина Ольга Игоревна 70 Призер
Тарасова Алена Павловна 75 Призер
Темербаев Максим Сергеевич 95 Призер
Терентьев Михаил Андреевич 60 Призер
Тихокин Вячеслав Иванович 85 Призер
Усова Дарья Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Усольцева Дарья Андреевна 85 Призер
Фандуберина Анастасия Владимировна 70 Призер
Филатова Ксения Михайловна 70 Призер
Хаваяшхов Рустам Хасанбиевич 75 Призер
Харчик Мария Олеговна 95 Призер
Храпов Кирилл Анатольевич 95 Призер
Чернышов Иван Григорьевич 65 Призер
Чубиряев Всеволод Максимович 85 Призер
Шевелев Арсений Юрьевич 80 Призер
Шевелев Георгий Юрьевич 80 Призер
Шустова Алина Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Щербакова Мария Александровна 90 Призер

Философия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 97 Победитель
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 91 Победитель
Рабчук Денис Дмитриевич 93 Победитель
Саганенко Анастасия Гарриевна 90 Победитель
Аксенова Анна Владиславовна 64 Призер
Аринин Андрей Антонович 60 Призер
Березина Дарья Сергеевна 65 Призер
Бочарова Марина Андреевна 55 Призер
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 87 Призер
Григоревская Мария Андреевна 55 Призер
Гришин Николай Константинович 77 Призер
Заикин Арсений Андреевич 55 Призер
Каримова Лейла Рустамовна 67 Призер
Максимовских Полина Григорьевна 72 Призер
Рудковская Дарина Александровна 60 Призер
Рыков Евгений Павлович 73 Призер
Скрипкин Артём Денисович 82 Призер
Смирнова Диана Алексеевна 78 Призер
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 55 Призер
Устинкова Марина Андреевна 75 Призер
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 71 Призер
Шульга Мария Николаевна 62 Призер
Юшков Дмитрий Романович 80 Призер