Робототехника - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по робототехнике (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2019-02-01 02:00:00

5-7 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
kapitanchuk sergey vitalevich 7 0
Акимов Георгий Андреевич 6 95
Алексеев Лев Сергеевич 7 45
Аринин Андрей Антонович 6 40
Бакальчук Тимофей Сергеевич 7 0
Басанец Леонид Павлович 7 55
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 7 100
Бочков Владимир Александрович 6 90
Будник Дарья Юрьевна 7 60
Бурылов Дмитрий Владимирович 6 60
Вагин Григорий Михайлович 6 90
Вардикян Нарек Артакович 7 0
Вишневский Никита Евгеньевич 4 60
Власова Анастасия Витальевна 5 0
Волтарис Владимир Владимирович 7 0
Вязметинов Иван Андреевич 6 100
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 6 40
Герцен Николай Николаевич 6 100
Гирянский Владислав Юрьевич 7 70
Глебов Арсений Иванович 7 35
Глотов Никита Дмитриевич 7 75
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 6 40
Гречуха Максим Сергеевич 5 100
Грэдинарь Кирилл Андреевич 7 90
Гулякина Анна Вадимовна 7 85
Деркач Фёдор Александрович 7 90
Дидык Иван Сергеевич 6 100
Долгов Данила Олегович 6 40
Дрыжак Тимофей Григорьевич 5 75
Дьяченко Артём Андреевич 6 90
Елистратов Владимир Михайлович 5 5
Жаров Андрей Владимирович 7 70
Жуков Анатолий Сергеевич 5 65
Журлов Михаил Алексеевич 7 80
Заев Егор Артемович 6 40
Зайцев Михаил Игоревич 6 35
Зайцев Никита Андреевич 7 0
Захаров Александр Кириллович 6 0
Зиновьев Александр Дмитриевич 1 90
Иван Буров Васильевич 5 70
Иванашкин Дмитрий Игоревич 7 100
Иванов Егор Александрович 5 75
Иогансен Михаил Денисович 6 50
Калашников Андрей Алексеевич 5 0
Карташов Иван Антонович 5 0
Каюмова Алина Рушановна 6 60
Киселев Роман Глебович 6 0
Кислов Михаил Андреевич 6 100
Кондратьев Егор Алексеевич 6 0
Кондрашкин Владислав Васильевич 7 0
Кононов Арсений Петрович 6 5
Константинов Глеб Дмитриевич 7 0
Корняков Роман Валерьевич 5 35
Костышин Кирилл Олегович 5 75
Котов Дмитрий Сергеевич 7 0
Кошишев Михаил Романович 7 100
Кравцов Кирилл Андреевич 7 90
Купчиков Максим Александрович 7 0
Ледовский Егор Владиславович 6 20
Макаров Матвей Александрович 5 70
Малиновский Дмитрий Сергеевич 7 90
Матюкова Екатерина Владимировна 7 90
Мельников Лев Александрович 6 45
Михайлов Алексей Вячеславович 6 100
Михайлова Евгения Сергеевна 6 0
Мокеев Александр Алексеевич 7 60
Назаров Дмитрий Юрьевич 7 100
Ненахов Кирилл Алексеевич 6 0
Никитин Артур Джейхунович 5 0
Новиков Эдуард Евгеньевич 7 75
Обогрелов Максим Викторович 7 70
Овчинников Виталий Сергеевич 7 100
Олешкевич Всеволод Кириллович 5 90
Орлова Варвара Павловна 6 0
Осипова Ольга Сергеевна 6 100
Пантелеев Фёдор Михайлович 7 100
Песковацков Илья Александрович 6 100
Потешкина Виктория Витальевна 7 75
Прохоров Павел Игоревич 6 100
Разгоняев Алексей Александрович 7 85
Решетников Александр Станиславович 7 0
Рудкевич Григорий Дмитриевич 6 60
Руснак Александра Сергеевна 3 75
Саитов Максим Иванович 6 60
Семилетов Никита Андреевич 5 0
Скрипкин Артём Денисович 6 100
Смородский Фёдор Вадимович 7 75
Соболь Михаил Александрович 6 90
Сорочук Кирилл Олегович 6 0
Таций Мария Владимировна 7 0
Тюрькин Егор Алексеевич 7 0
Файзуллин Андрей Рустемович 5 90
Фешин Дмитрий Витальевич 7 100
Филюк Яков Александрович 7 25
Фризен Виктор Андреевич 6 90
Фролов Владислав Ярославович 5 55
Хобот Олег Андреевич 5 90
Хохлышева Елена Кирилловна 6 0
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович 7 0
Чалова Мария Викторовна 6 70
Черданцев Артём Денисович 4 20
Черкашин Роман Алексеевич 5 30
Шевченко Егор Максимович 6 90
Шелестов Сергей Русланович 7 0
Шмелев Андрей Петрович 5 70
Штеер Виктория Витальевна 6 35
Щипунова Дарья Дмитриевна 5 75
Юровских Евгений Сергеевич 5 75
Ярыкин Евгений Павлович 6 0

8-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Абдухамидов Абдурахмон Абдуганиевич 8 0
Азизов Мир Али Азизович 8 65
Азизов Мир Али Азизович 8 0
Азизов Мир Али Азизович 8 60
Аитов Георгий Вадимович 9 30
Аникин Богдан Евгеньевич 9 60
Антохин Павел Михайлович 9 100
Афанасьева Ульяна Ивановна 8 0
Бойкова Дарья Васильевна 9 45
Борохов Сергей Максимович 8 60
Бычков Дмитрий Андреевич 8 0
Васильев Павел Андреевич 8 80
Габеев Темуркан Батразович 8 45
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 8 40
Галкина Кира Алексеевна 8 100
Говзман Илья Денисович 8 0
Грачев Егор Андреевич 9 100
Григорьев Эмиль Ибрагимович 8 0
Данильчук Семён Юрьевич 9 0
Даньшов Владислав Сергеевич 9 0
Дмитришин Георгий Сергеевич 8 35
Долголенко Савелий Александрович 9 0
Евгений Жуковский Эльдарович 9 100
Епифанов Алексей Дмитриевич 9 40
Желяпов Алексей Кириллович 9 100
Исмагилов Руслан Ринатович 9 0
Карелов Виталий Валентинович 9 95
Климов Олег Дмитриевич 9 35
Кобищанова Кристина Михайловна 8 0
Ковалевич Тимофей Юрьевич 9 45
Кожина Екатерина Сергеевна 8 100
Колесников Тимур Геннадьевич 8 65
Колодкин Семён Евгеньевич 8 65
Косач Иван Андреевич 9 0
Круглов Андрей Юрьевич 8 100
Крылов Дмитрий Олегович 9 65
Куликов Андрей Сергеевич 9 100
Куприянов Денис Владимирович 9 100
Кухаричева Елизавета Викторовна 8 100
Мажитов Вадим Радиевич 8 65
Марченко Андрей Иванович 9 95
Матвеев Владислав Сергеевич 8 70
Мельников Никита Александрович 8 40
Мещеряков Вадим Александрович 8 100
Мишаков Андрей Сергеевич 8 30
Николаев Алексей Сергеевич 9 100
Новодережкин Дмитрий Андреевич 9 0
Новожилов Иван Васильевич 9 5
Оропай Павел Владимирович 9 65
Панова Василиса Александровна 8 100
Пашаева Сабина Юсифовна 8 100
Прокофьева Ирина Владимировна 9 0
Пьянзин Богдан Олегович 8 5
Салмин Сергей Владимирович 8 0
Сапронов Сергей Алексеевич 9 70
Седельников Александр Алексеевич 9 100
Семенов Александр Владимирович 9 100
Симонов Андрей Витальевич 9 65
Сологуб Александра Константиновна 9 100
Толмачев Алексей Владимирович 9 100
Фадеев Степан Александрович 8 65
Хабаров Максим Викторович 8 30
Холявченко Евгений Алексеевич 8 65
Цвиркун Александр Денисович 8 70
Чердынцев Андрей Дмитриевич 8 0
Шмелев Роман Петрович 8 55
Щукина Ангелина Евгеньевна 9 100
Яшин Лев Михайлович 8 85

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Margin Alexey Sergeevich 11 65
Абаполов Филипп Алексеевич 11 70
Авилова Полина Александровна 11 80
Александр Андрюшкин Андреевич 10 0
Алиев Артем Эльдарович 11 30
Алмаев Вадим Алексеевич 11 0
Ашуркин Вячеслав Олегович 10 35
Бабаева Айнур Аббасовна 11 0
Бабаева Лелия Ильдаровна 11 0
Беляев Максим Александрович 10 0
Бороздина Ирина Александровна 11 0
Василенко Егор Олегович 10 100
Вдовенко Андрей Николаевич 10 35
Волгин Даниил Вячеславович 11 75
Волжанкина Варвара Дмитриевна 10 0
Гулидова Елена Алексеевна 11 0
Дмитрий Дроздов Алексеевич 11 0
Дранникова Ирина Андреевна 10 0
Дунаев Эдуард Владиславович 11 0
Дымов Максим Владимирович 11 100
Евпланов Иван Алексеевич 10 50
Заводнов Александр Сергеевич 11 0
Зайцев Даниил Михайлович 10 20
Иванов Иван Иванович 11 0
Калитов Михаил Юрьевич 11 25
Калугин Василий Федорович 11 75
Кардаш Елизавета Евгеньевна 11 35
Картузов Евгений Сергеевич 11 35
Корженков Данила Сергеевич 10 0
Костышин Игорь Олегович 10 80
Лавриненко Александр Алексеевич 10 50
Ласкин Кирилл Алексеевич 11 50
Липко Анфиса Игоревна 11 60
Лушина Василиса Валерьевна 10 0
Мальцев Максим Игоревич 11 0
Маратов Алишер Талгатович 11 25
Меньщиков Дмитрий Александрович 11 0
Миньковский Андрей Михайлович 11 0
Музафаров Александр Эдуардович 11 0
Мулюкова Амина Акбаровна 11 55
Мурашко Альбина Максимовна 11 0
Назаров Андрей Владиславович 10 25
Николаев Александр Глебович 11 0
Пахмутов Владимир Дмитриевич 10 30
Перелыгин Сергей Павлович 11 80
Рыбин Борис Алексеевич 10 0
Савинская Валерия Сергеевна 10 0
Садофьев Григорий Григорьевич 11 50
Сазонов Максим Олегович 11 30
Сипачева Кристина Владимировна 11 0
Соловьева Александра Константиновна 11 75
Тарабаев Андрей Анатольевич 10 40
Тимченко Иван Сергеевич 10 100
Тройнин Роман Алексеевич 11 25
Тяпкин Cергей Сергеевич 10 80
Феоктистов Владислав Сергеевич 11 40
Хадеева Полина Андреевна 11 0
Хмелёв Алексей Павлович 11 100
Хусаинов Максим Эдуардович 11 35
Шамова Ирина Викторовна 10 0
Юлдашов Алишер Сойибжонович 11 20
Яковенко Илья Владимирович 10 0
Яковенко Юлия Сергеевна 10 0
Яковлев Дмитрий Петрович 10 0