Психология - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по психологии (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Психология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Алексеева Елена Андреевна 85 Победитель
Афанасьева Елизавета Валерьевна 82 Победитель
Барсанова Снежана Сергеевна 83 Победитель
Бондарева Анастасия Павловна 90 Победитель
Борисова Алёна Алексеевна 83 Победитель
Васильева Эльмира Анатольевна 83 Победитель
Вевиоровская Яна Кирилловна 80 Победитель
Гаврилова Мария Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Глазкова Алёна Игоревна 98 Победитель
Головушкина Анна Андреевна 80 Победитель
Гусева Александра Владимировна 95 Победитель
Дударева Мария Алексеевна 85 Победитель
Каминская Александра Дмитриевна 80 Победитель
Карасева Полина Кирилловна 85 Победитель
Карташова Ирина Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Кашлинова Мария Владимировна 85 Победитель
Клейменова Александра Кирилловна 83 Победитель
Корженевская Анастасия Андреевна 80 Победитель
Краснова Александра Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Кузнецова Варвара Андреевна 82 Победитель
Ладыгина Александра Дмитриевна 82 Победитель
Ларин Иван Андреевич 80 Победитель
Макагонова Елизавета Олеговна 80 Победитель
Марина Дарья Любомировна 97 Победитель
Мищенко Полина Дмитриевна 83 Победитель
Морозова Виктория Алексеевна 85 Победитель
Мухамедзянов Тимур Фиркатьевич 94 Победитель
Панков Даниил Денисович 88 Победитель
Петрова Анастасия Антоновна 88 Победитель
Питрюк Мария Александровна 87 Победитель
Пузикова Марина Викторовна 94 Победитель
Серебрякова Светлана Александровна 98 Победитель
Теплинская Мария Доброгоровна 91 Победитель
Титова Анна Максимовна 83 Победитель
Трапезова Елизавета Александровна 93 Победитель
Трифонова Екатерина Александровна 84 Победитель
Форменова Валерия Петровна 100 Победитель
Хальфина Полина Руслановна 86 Победитель
Хрипченко Анастасия Олеговна 91 Победитель
Чаунина Екатерина Александровна 83 Победитель
Шаломаева Анастасия Лучезаровна 81 Победитель
Швец Юлия Юрьевна 88 Победитель
Шестакова Дарья Ильинична 98 Победитель
Абашева Дарья Денисовна 60 Призер
Абросимова Василиса Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Акимова Ангелина Сергеевна 60 Призер
Акимова Ксения Владиславовна 56 Призер
Акуленко Наталья Евгеньевна 55 Призер
Андросова Евгения Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Бакулина Софья Алексеевна 62 Призер
Баринова Анастасия Олеговна 60 Призер
Белогурова Мария Владимировна 54 Призер
Белоусова Наталья Сергеевна 62 Призер
Бердникова Дарья Артуровна 50 Призер
Беспалова Алевтина Михайловна 65 Призер
Богданова Алёна Ильинична 72 Призер
Богданова Анастасия Сергеевна 78 Призер
Богомолова Дарья Андреевна 78 Призер
Бойко Артемий Сергеевич 65 Призер
Болявина Яна Андреевна 55 Призер
Бондарева Анастасия Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Булычева Булычева Татьяна Максимовна Максимовна 55 Призер
Бурлаков Андрей Викторович 53 Призер
Бутылов Матвей Николаевич 55 Призер
Быкова Екатерина Сергеевна 50 Призер
Валиуллина Юлия Рустамовна 75 Призер
Васильева Владислава Руслановна 60 Призер
Веревкина Алина Максимовна 52 Призер
Вержбицкий Владимир Вадимович 50 Призер
Винникова Анастасия Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Вольнова Анастасия Сергеевна 65 Призер
Воробьёва Марина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Врцель Дарко 55 Призер
Галошева Татьяна Александровна 70 Призер
Геллер Алина Витальевна 79 Призер
Гизер Эмилия Александровна 68 Призер
Горбачева Анастасия Сергеевна 56 Призер
Горенков Антон Александрович 53 Призер
Громова Евгения Ильинична 55 Призер
Джансаидова Жамила Нурмановна 52 Призер
Ермолаева Елизавета Александровна 50 Призер
Ершова Анастасия Алексеевна 65 Призер
Жукова Амалия Владимировна 55 Призер
Журавлёва Лучана Алексеевна 53 Призер
Замелюк Елена Владимировна 79 Призер
Замуриева Наталия Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Звягинцева Елизавета Романовна 55 Призер
Зубкова Наталия Викторовна 52 Призер
Ивойлова Евгения Александровна 60 Призер
Казарезова Ирина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Кандан Анжела Белек-ооловна 74 Призер
Касаткина Анна Олеговна 65 Призер
Касимова Альбина Владимировна 73 Призер
Квасова Татьяна Сергеевна 70 Призер
Келарева Елизавета Михайловна 65 Призер
Кий Екатерина Владимировна 50 Призер
Киселкина Мария Сергеевна 60 Призер
Китикова Розалина Закировна 53 Призер
Ковыляева Анна Константиновна 77 Призер
Кольбина Надежда Алексеевна 66 Призер
Кононенко Алёна Владиславовна 50 Призер
Коноплюк Наталья Витальевна 50 Призер
Копытина Анна Андреевна 75 Призер
Корнеева Злата Юрьевна 70 Призер
Короткова Дарья Александровна 70 Призер
Косолапова Арина Витальевна 50 Призер
Костюкова Надежда Максимовна 62 Призер
Кренева Мария Николаевна 52 Призер
Кривошеева Полина Леонидовна 60 Призер
Кузнецов Сергей Александрович 67 Призер
Кулешова Юлия Витальевна 55 Призер
Купцов Николай Павлович 62 Призер
Кюрчева Александра Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Лавневич Лилия Викторовна 65 Призер
Лазеба Екатерина Андреевна 60 Призер
Лапина Анастасия Андреевна 65 Призер
Левахина Валерия Романовна 60 Призер
Лезина Валерия Сергеевна 55 Призер
Леонов Алексей Олегович 78 Призер
Литвин Диана Валерьевна 70 Призер
Лиходед Алена Андреевна 60 Призер
Логунцова Елизавета Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Ляхова Анастасия Олеговна 50 Призер
Макарова Екатерина Геннадьевна 50 Призер
Максимова Ксения Владимировна 62 Призер
Максутова Эльвира Артуровна 63 Призер
Малютина Дарья Артуровна 68 Призер
Маркина Кристина Алексеевна 50 Призер
Маташова Тахмина Дуйшоналыевна 60 Призер
Матросов Никита Станиславович 70 Призер
Мельникова Маргарита Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Мерзлякова Полина Александровна 72 Призер
Мощевитина Алла Николаевна 55 Призер
Набиев Дамир Ильдарович 60 Призер
Наумова Екатерина Андреевна 65 Призер
Негинская Елизавета Кирилловна 63 Призер
Немцева Юлия Николаевна 67 Призер
Нечаева Софья Вячеславовна 75 Призер
Нигматзянова Алия Исламовна 63 Призер
Никулина Екатерина Олеговна 65 Призер
Нуртдинова Софья Бауржановна 54 Призер
Оленина Екатерина Олеговна 70 Призер
Панарина Алена Сергеевна 65 Призер
Панкратова Елена Константиновна 60 Призер
Пермяков Егор Владимирович 67 Призер
Петрова Анастасия Ивановна 67 Призер
Пильченко Александра Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Пискулова Ксения Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Поварова Екатерина Михайловна 75 Призер
Поздышева Вероника Андреевна 50 Призер
Поляков Фёдор Максимович 63 Призер
Пономарева Дарья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Потебенькина Анна Сергеевна 55 Призер
Пчелина Полина Владимировна 53 Призер
Родина Александра Максимовна 73 Призер
Романчева Дарья Анатольевна 62 Призер
Ромашкин Андрей Евгеньевич 57 Призер
Рощепий Елена Владимировна 72 Призер
Румянцева Варвара Кирилловна 64 Призер
Рябокуль Екатерина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Сабъяева Алсу Алмазовна 60 Призер
Самошин Андрей Иванович 65 Призер
Силантьева Дарья Максимовна 50 Призер
Силкина Елизавета Александровна 50 Призер
Симакина Дарья Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Соболева Мария Александровна 55 Призер
Соколова Вероника Юрьевна 75 Призер
Старненкова Анастасия Сергеевна 51 Призер
Стафеева Ольга Артемовна 59 Призер
Стефанова Анна Михайловна 59 Призер
Стрелкова Наталия Васильевна 55 Призер
Сурич Кирилл Александрович 59 Призер
Сухоручкина Екатерина Игоревна 55 Призер
Татьянина Мария Игоревна 50 Призер
Тимофеева Эвелина Михайловна 76 Призер
Тищенко Снежана Николаевна 71 Призер
Толкачёва Анастасия Кирилловна 50 Призер
Тольская Ксения Юрьевна 75 Призер
Торгашина Ирина Романовна 50 Призер
Тюпаева Станислава Максимовна 55 Призер
Тюрина Елизавета Александровна 60 Призер
Фадеева Анна Михайловна 60 Призер
Файзуллина Алина Вадимовна 76 Призер
Федулина Аделина Андреевна 70 Призер
Хазеева Софья Рустэмовна 65 Призер
Хиров Виталий Владимирович 65 Призер
Хохловкина Дарья Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Чемарова Мария Александровна 55 Призер
Четверикова Наталья Олеговна 65 Призер
Чугаева Варвара Александровна 67 Призер
Шаина Софья Кирилловна 68 Призер
Шамова Ирина Викторовна 73 Призер
Швец Анна Владимировна 72 Призер
Шевляк Мария Васильевна 60 Призер
Шевякова Екатерина Игоревна 50 Призер
Ширшов Захар Владиславович 65 Призер
Шишко Александра Андреевна 62 Призер
Шмакова Мария Николаевна 70 Призер
Эйзикович Ольга Владиславовна 51 Призер
Эттеева Салима Хаджимуратовна 67 Призер
Яковлева Ксения Сергеевна 75 Призер
Янченко Дарья Александровна 57 Призер

Психология 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Афанасьев Евгений Владимирович 84 Победитель
Базарова Дилшода Акмалжановна 80 Победитель
Вайчулис Анжелика Виссарионовна 88 Победитель
Давыдова Виктория Евгеньевна 85 Победитель
Коренцвит Варвара Никитична 92 Победитель
Лобанова Полина Борисовна 92 Победитель
Махова Мария Сергеевна 82 Победитель
Милованова Стелла Витальевна 100 Победитель
Николаева Анастасия-Беатрис Андреевна 93 Победитель
Савина Мария Вадимовна 96.7 Победитель
Сушкова Анастасия Витальевна 90 Победитель
Арцибашев Денис Сергеевич 55 Призер
Басурманова Дарина Султаняровна 57 Призер
Борисова Софья Максимовна 62 Призер
Власенко Алина Павловна 76 Призер
Власова Полина Александровна 53.3 Призер
Волгин Даниил Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Геллер Варвара Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Герасина Алина Александровна 60 Призер
Гостева Василиса Сергеевна 52 Призер
Елисеева Анастасия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Ермолаева София Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Жуков Кирилл Алексеевич 78 Призер
Касаткина Мария Вячеславовна 78 Призер
Ким Таисия Александровна 52 Призер
Кондратьева Елена Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Корепина Алена Викторовна 50 Призер
Костюк Екатерина Святославовна 50 Призер
Котельникова Анастасия Львовна 62 Призер
Кочетков Никита Игоревич 67 Призер
Курылева Карина Маратовна 52 Призер
Максимовских Полина Григорьевна 54 Призер
Михайлова Дарья Александровна 50 Призер
Моргунова Мария Игоревна 52 Призер
Моторина Анастасия Сергеевна 55 Призер
Никифорова Ксения Александровна 50 Призер
Ржевская Анастасия Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Савченко Иван Васильевич 79 Призер
Соболев Евгений Алексеевич 73 Призер
Солёная Дарья Николаевна 58 Призер
Тарасова Карина Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Трифанов Георгий Юрьевич 60 Призер
Ульева Виктория Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Чашина Стефания Александровна 60 Призер
Штанникова Екатерина Максимовна 65 Призер
Щукина Ангелина Евгеньевна 50 Призер

Психология 5-7 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Атюшкина Александра Андреевна 92 Победитель
Бескровный Николай Михайлович 87 Победитель
Биджилов Исрафил Алиевич 80 Победитель
Елатонцев Дмитрий Романович 89 Победитель
Захарова Екатерина Александровна 93 Победитель
Зубкова Ольга Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Кива Алиса Игоревна 80 Победитель
Кролевецкая Анастасия Алексеевна 84 Победитель
Кухтина Полина Алексеевна 83 Победитель
Лопатникова Варвара Сергеевна 87 Победитель
Мамалыгин Александр Михайлович 83 Победитель
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 94 Победитель
Семакова Диана Андреевна 89 Победитель
Симонов Дмитрий Сергеевич 88 Победитель
Скрипкин Артём Денисович 88 Победитель
Сорокина Варвара Николаевна 80 Победитель
Тритенко Анастасия Алексеевна 83 Победитель
Ященко Софья Романовна 90 Победитель
Алексеева Мария Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Антонова Анна Михайловна 54 Призер
Бондаренко Олеся Денисовна 71 Призер
Васина Анна Яковлевна 59 Призер
Власова Светлана Анатольевна 57 Призер
Воронова Татьяна Андреевна 61 Призер
Горбань Максимилиан Владимирович 63 Призер
Ефимович Владислав Александрович 52 Призер
Журавлева Софья Александровна 76 Призер
Занозина Екатерина Олеговна 57 Призер
Калашников Андрей Алексеевич 71 Призер
Каюмова Арина Ринатовна 64 Призер
Королева Ольга Максимовна 58 Призер
Муминова Александра Алишеровна 55 Призер
Нанахаева Мэриам Беслановна 73 Призер
Новиков Эдуард Евгеньевич 51 Призер
Орнадская Дарья Павловна 51 Призер
Савельев Макар Сергеевич 63 Призер
Смирнова Марина Евгеньевна 73 Призер
Таций Мария Владимировна 66 Призер
Храмчихина Софья Александровна 63 Призер