Право
Проводится
9 Фев 2019
11:00 - 15:00

Право

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по праву (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Право 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Барсукова Мария Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Басихина Дарья Дмитриевна 75 Победитель
Беседина Дарья Александровна 85 Победитель
Булгакова Наталия Алексеевна 80 Победитель
Ветрова Анна Дмитриевна 75 Победитель
Волокитина Лариса Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Диль Игорь Владимирович 75 Победитель
Елинская Ирина Геннадьевна 80 Победитель
Зусин Борис Аркадьевич 75 Победитель
Каландия Елене Звиадиевна 85 Победитель
Козырева Анна Александровна 75 Победитель
Кузнецова Анастасия Владимировна 95 Победитель
Лаптева Валерия Владимировна 90 Победитель
Маляров Сергей Дмитриевич 80 Победитель
Маркелов Святослав Кириллович 75 Победитель
Мацко Анастасия Сергеевна 75 Победитель
Осокин Александр Владиславович 80 Победитель
Парамонова Дарья Владимировна 85 Победитель
Пензин Матвей Игоревич 85 Победитель
Позднякова Екатерина Юрьевна 80 Победитель
Рычкова Виктория Евгеньевна 95 Победитель
Саранова Елизавета Анатольевна 75 Победитель
Холминов Николай Алексеевич 75 Победитель
Храпов Кирилл Анатольевич 75 Победитель
Шапкина Нина Вадимовна 80 Победитель
Шаповалов Дмитрий Андреевич 80 Победитель
Шмидт Мария Евгеньевна 75 Победитель
Абрамов Матвей Сергеевич 70 Призер
Авдюхин Сергей Алексеевич 60 Призер
Александров Георгий Александрович 45 Призер
Александрова Авдотья Игоревна 45 Призер
Антонова Александра Юрьевна 45 Призер
Ануфриев Артём Викторович 55 Призер
Арещенко Даниил Сергеевич 50 Призер
Арнаутов Владислав Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Астахова Александра Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Базанчук Анастасия Владиславовна 45 Призер
Базурова Полина Михайловна 55 Призер
Баландина Елизавета Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Барышева Валерия Андреевна 65 Призер
Бель Станислав Игоревич 45 Призер
Бердников Павел Константинович 65 Призер
Берлина Владислава Сергеевна 45 Призер
Бетуганова Лаура Леоновна 45 Призер
Бикшаев Вячеслав Михайлович 55 Призер
Будович Иван Русланович 50 Призер
Булыгин Денис Александрович 65 Призер
Буянкин Андрей Александрович 45 Призер
Быкова Полина Владиславовна 65 Призер
Ванин Дмитрий Андреевич 50 Призер
Варавкина Мария Владиславовна 65 Призер
Васильева Ксения Вадимовна 45 Призер
Васин Иван Сергеевич 50 Призер
Верескун Дмитрий Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Верещагин Алексей Иванович 55 Призер
Вершинина Ангелина Александровна 55 Призер
Вешников Максим Сергеевич 60 Призер
Винтоняк Тияна Златковна 45 Призер
Вишняков Иван Григорьевич 45 Призер
Волкова Мария Сергеевна 60 Призер
Воскобойник Юлия Викторовна 70 Призер
Вяльшин Искандер Рамилевич 65 Призер
Гатауллина Рината Рафаэлевна 55 Призер
Гималдинова Аниса Равилевна 50 Призер
Глушенкова Дарья Борисовна 50 Призер
Головко Алексей Игоревич 55 Призер
Головко Мария Олеговна 45 Призер
Горбачева Анастасия Александровна 45 Призер
Гусейнов Наджафгулу Магаммед оглы 45 Призер
Давыдова Мария Сергеевна 50 Призер
Данилова Амалия Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Данилова Наталья Александровна 65 Призер
Дмитриева Елизавета Дмитриевна 45 Призер
Докучаев Иван Ильич 45 Призер
Дорохов Максим Алексеевич 50 Призер
Дрондина Екатерина Александровна 55 Призер
Дыганова Наталия Сергеевна 70 Призер
Емельянов Анатолий Александрович 60 Призер
Ермаков Антон Павлович 55 Призер
Ерош София Геннадьевна 45 Призер
Зайцева Виктория Александровна 55 Призер
Зайцева Владислава Алексеевна 50 Призер
запатрин данила георгиевич 60 Призер
Захаркина Екатерина Федоровна 50 Призер
Звягинцева Злата Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Зорин Кирилл Андреевич 60 Призер
Зубов Максим Евгеньевич 55 Призер
Зубцов Вадим Игоревич 45 Призер
Зюзина Мария Олеговна 45 Призер
Иванова Мария Витальевна 70 Призер
Ивоев Александр Олегович 45 Призер
Изгарёв Сергей Алексеевич 45 Призер
Имаева Яна Руслановна 60 Призер
Иозефи Алина Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Исаев Илья Денисович 45 Призер
Капитанова Анастасия Андреевна 60 Призер
Кармастина Оксана Николаевна 60 Призер
Карнакова Арина Анатольевна 65 Призер
Киселев Максим Андреевич 50 Призер
Кисис Анастасия Рейнисовна 55 Призер
Клинцов Александр Андреевич 45 Призер
Клыпина Арина Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Князькина София Олеговна 55 Призер
Ковалёв Кирилл Андреевич 55 Призер
Ковтунов Алихан Александрович 50 Призер
Ковылина Мария Юрьевна 50 Призер
Козубенко Вячеслав Юрьевич 45 Призер
Колесникова Вера Валентиновна 55 Призер
Колпаков Никита Игоревич 70 Призер
Комаров Евгений Ильич 55 Призер
Конецкая София Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Константинова Полина Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Костюкова София Александровна 45 Призер
Котова Екатерина Евгеньевна 55 Призер
Крайнова Ярослава Юрьевна 65 Призер
Краснова Юлия Олеговна 50 Призер
Кренева Мария Николаевна 45 Призер
Кронский Вячеслав Николаевич 50 Призер
Кручинина Алина Владимировна 45 Призер
Кузнецова Наталия Андреевна 55 Призер
Кулыгина Анастасия Георгиевна 45 Призер
Кульченко Елизавета Максимовна 60 Призер
Куракса Дарья Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Курочкина Алёна Максимовна 50 Призер
Кусмаев Павел Ренатович 50 Призер
Кутовая Ева Ивановна 65 Призер
Лазаренко Кирилл Владимирович 45 Призер
Лазовская Ева Игоревна 45 Призер
Лебедева Милана Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Лейнвебер Кристина Юрьевна 50 Призер
Литвиненко Дмитрий Игоревич 50 Призер
Лобанов Дмитрий Игоревич 55 Призер
Лобач Екатерина Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Лосева Арина Владимировна 45 Призер
Мазинова Полина Алексеевна 55 Призер
Макаров Александр Юрьевич 45 Призер
Макарова Юлия Витальевна 55 Призер
Максудов Родион Максудович 45 Призер
Малофеева Маргарита Романовна 60 Призер
Малютина Дарья Артуровна 45 Призер
Мамоян Зорба Мамоевич 45 Призер
Манаенкова Елизавета Павловна 65 Призер
Маслина Илона Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Махмутов Фархат Унсарович 50 Призер
Мелешин Данила Александрович 65 Призер
Милосердова Валерия Андреевна 60 Призер
Минаева Мария Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Михальский Андрей Алексеевич 50 Призер
Монаенков Михаил Павлович 45 Призер
Монахова Таисия Александровна 50 Призер
Муканова Зарина Армановна 45 Призер
Мыцикова Мария Александровна 55 Призер
Назарова Анна Константиновна 65 Призер
Науменко Сергей Константинович 45 Призер
Невзгода Маргарита Сергеевна 60 Призер
Некрасова Александра Геннадьевна 45 Призер
Никифорова Алиса Сергеевна 45 Призер
Новиков Семён Игоревич 50 Призер
Новикова Александра Эдуардовна 55 Призер
Нугманов Рафаэль Рафаэлевич 45 Призер
Нуретдинова Алсу Асхаровна 45 Призер
Овчинников Василий Павлович 55 Призер
Олюнина Варвара Вадимовна 45 Призер
Охтова Дана Руслановна 70 Призер
Павлов Александр Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Пальчуковский Ярослав Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Панченко Александра Валерьевна 60 Призер
Панюков Евгений Алексеевич 45 Призер
Папакина Софья Леонидовна 50 Призер
Пастушкова Мария Александровна 60 Призер
Перегудова Ксения Павловна 60 Призер
Песков Дмитрий Андреевич 45 Призер
Петрова Александра Петровна 45 Призер
Пименов Сергей Александрович 55 Призер
Попова Анастасия Евгеньевна 45 Призер
Попова Татьяна Михайловна 45 Призер
Потапенко Дарья Андреевна 55 Призер
Потапов Кирилл Владимирович 70 Призер
Прожерина Камилла Владимировна 50 Призер
Прокопенко Роман Денисович 55 Призер
Пронина Софья Сергеевна 70 Призер
Пустосмехова Анастасия Сергеевна 60 Призер
Раскина Светлана Игоревна 45 Призер
Рахубовская-Ивашенцева Милена Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Ревина Камила Сергеевна 70 Призер
Ремнева Ксения Николаевна 65 Призер
Рехтина Екатерина Евгеньевна 55 Призер
Родионов Никита Андреевич 50 Призер
Романова Полина Сергеевна 45 Призер
Рыжова Ольга Олеговна 65 Призер
Рябуха Никита Сергеевич 45 Призер
Сабиров Ильдар Ильсурович 50 Призер
Савелова Ольга Геннадьевна 50 Призер
Салаватов Магомед-Рашад Теймурович 45 Призер
Сатири Маргарита Геннадьевна 60 Призер
Свиридонова Алина Руслановна 50 Призер
Свистун Виктория Валерьевна 50 Призер
Селиванова Елизавета Олеговна 55 Призер
Селихов Кирилл Олегович 45 Призер
Семеноженко Полина Дмитриевна 45 Призер
Сергеева Кристина Александровна 70 Призер
Сигунов Ренат Егорович 50 Призер
Сидорова Элина Олеговна 45 Призер
Симонова Арина Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Синенко Анастасия Константиновна 45 Призер
Синицына Ксения Игоревна 45 Призер
Синякин Игорь Анатольевич 45 Призер
Скандари Мадина 50 Призер
Снитко Анастасия Андреевна 50 Призер
Спиридонова Яна Борисовна 45 Призер
Спицына Елизавета Владимировна 60 Призер
Судариков Константин Вячеславович 65 Призер
Султанов Булат Рашидович 50 Призер
Суханицкий Роман Альбертович 45 Призер
Сухоруков Павел Вячеславович 45 Призер
Тарасов Андрей Дмитриевич 45 Призер
Темербаев Максим Сергеевич 55 Призер
Тимошенко Артур Максимович 50 Призер
Тихокин Вячеслав Иванович 50 Призер
Ткачева Дарья Андреевна 45 Призер
Ткаченко Лилия Романовна 45 Призер
Токарев Андрей Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Толокнова Александра Андреевна 50 Призер
Топков Никита Сергеевич 45 Призер
Туркина Мария Константиновна 55 Призер
Тюпляев Никита Алексеевич 65 Призер
Филин Станислав Владимирович 50 Призер
Филиппов Александр Павлович 45 Призер
Филиппова Варвара Сергеевна 50 Призер
Фоменко Алексей Сергеевич 65 Призер
Фоменко Полина Вячеславовна 50 Призер
Фомин Яков Михайлович 55 Призер
Хозина Анна Алиевна 55 Призер
Чебрукова Ольга Юрьевна 45 Призер
Чернышов Иван Григорьевич 70 Призер
Чикулина Александра Сергеевна 45 Призер
Шакарян Ярослав Эрнестович 65 Призер
Шалаевская Вероника Николаевна 55 Призер
Шейнина Татьяна Алексеевна 70 Призер
Шлыкова Полина Николаевна 60 Призер
Шмелев Григорий Сергеевич 45 Призер
Шмытов Иван Андреевич 60 Призер
Шульгин Павел Сергеевич 65 Призер
Шульгина Виктория Александровна 70 Призер
Шумкин Вячеслав Александрович 55 Призер
Шутьева Анастасия Олеговна 50 Призер
Щеголев Евгений Андреевич 55 Призер
Яшкин Артём Дмитриевич 50 Призер

Право 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Богданова Елизавета Александровна 80 Победитель
Комаров Иван Михайлович 80 Победитель
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 70 Победитель
Каткова Мария Алексеевна 50 Призер
Абрамов Григорий Ильич 50 Призер
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 50 Призер
Божко Анастасия Витальевна 50 Призер
Бондарева Дарья Станиславовна 50 Призер
Волкова Светлана Андреевна 50 Призер
Волоскова Ольга Сергеевна 50 Призер
Габдулхаков Амир Дамирович 50 Призер
Галиева Элина Алексеевна 50 Призер
Деденко Дарья Романовна 60 Призер
Денисов Максим Игоревич 55 Призер
Зарьянова Анна Альбертовна 70 Призер
Зиннуров Алмаз Айратович 50 Призер
Ибрагимов Ильяс Алиевич 45 Призер
Камалов Ролан Рамилевич 50 Призер
Козоря Елизавета Александровна 50 Призер
Кононенко Владислав Сергеевич 50 Призер
Куликов Владислав Евгеньевич 50 Призер
Лаврова Анна Андреевна 50 Призер
Марадулин Айдар Эмирович 60 Призер
Моисеев Дмитрий Олегович 50 Призер
Мухин Александр Сергеевич 45 Призер
Ошманкевич Екатерина Романовна 50 Призер
Сабитов Амир Айратович 60 Призер
Солдатченкова Валерия Анатольевна 50 Призер
Сорокин Максим Сергеевич 50 Призер
Субботин Артем Олегович 50 Призер
Сулейманов Дияр Дамирович 50 Призер
Сулейманов Камиль Азатович 60 Призер
Утемова Варвара Сергеевна 50 Призер
Ушаков Игнат Анатольевич 50 Призер
Шумская Полина Сергеевна 50 Призер
Щекалева Валерия Игоревна 60 Призер