Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

История российской государственности 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Гаврилова Маргарита Романовна 90 Диплом I степени
Мерзлякова Алина Дмитриевна 90 Диплом I степени
Шестова Ксения Сергеевна 91 Диплом I степени
Шульгина Виктория Александровна 95 Диплом I степени
Алания Вероника Михайловна 80 Диплом II степени
Артемьев Григорий Арменакович 80 Диплом II степени
Астафоров Эдуард Алексеевич 83 Диплом II степени
Беседин Егор Сергеевич 83 Диплом II степени
Борисенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 82 Диплом II степени
Васильев Никита Владимирович 84 Диплом II степени
Геворгян Мери Артуровна 88 Диплом II степени
Гизатуллин Салим Ирекович 81 Диплом II степени
Гресева София Михайловна 81 Диплом II степени
Гриднева Анна Олеговна 86 Диплом II степени
Калачев Егор Геннадьевич 89 Диплом II степени
Карташов Никита Дмитриевич 80 Диплом II степени
Кеммер Анастасия Романовна 81 Диплом II степени
Кикичев Ильдар Ренатович 80 Диплом II степени
Кириллов Константин Сергеевич 84 Диплом II степени
Короткова Лия Георгиевна 89 Диплом II степени
Курбанов Назар Исламович 82 Диплом II степени
Мартынова Яна Сергеевна 80 Диплом II степени
Мудров Вадим Григорьевич 89 Диплом II степени
Мухлиев Ренат Рашитович 80 Диплом II степени
Нозадзе Георгий Алудович 82 Диплом II степени
Покровская Мария Денисовна 86 Диплом II степени
Полянский Вячеслав Дмитриевич 82 Диплом II степени
Просяник Георгий Михайлович 89 Диплом II степени
Ромашов Юрий Александрович 86 Диплом II степени
Русяйкин Антон Павлович 83 Диплом II степени
Рыжкин Егор Николаевич 82 Диплом II степени
Рыжова Ольга Олеговна 89 Диплом II степени
Семенов Василий Кириллович 89 Диплом II степени
Сонина Варвара Александровна 81 Диплом II степени
Федякина Полина Александровна 88 Диплом II степени
Халяпина Софья Дмитриевна 85 Диплом II степени
Шатров Михаил Сергеевич 89 Диплом II степени
Швецова Варвара Алексеевна 86 Диплом II степени
Яппаров Альберт Рамилевич 82 Диплом II степени
Авдасёв Сергей Александрович 75 Диплом III степени
Афанасьев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 79 Диплом III степени
Базанов Максим Романович 77 Диплом III степени
Басханов Данил Русланович 75 Диплом III степени
Бекарев Степан Денисович 77 Диплом III степени
Борисенко Ксения Михайловна 75 Диплом III степени
Варакин Максим Михайлович 76 Диплом III степени
Воробьёва Дарья Игоревна 76 Диплом III степени
Гацковская Варвара Александровна 77 Диплом III степени
Голубых Павел Сергеевич 78 Диплом III степени
Горват Ульяна Александровна 75 Диплом III степени
Грачева Алиса Максимовна 75 Диплом III степени
Грищенко Артём Александрович 78 Диплом III степени
Дегтярева Ксения Дмитриевна 75 Диплом III степени
Деркина Виктория Борисовна 78 Диплом III степени
Евдаков Роман Владимирович 76 Диплом III степени
Евдокимов Илья Дмитриевич 75 Диплом III степени
Епифанов Иван Игоревич 78 Диплом III степени
Жданова Екатерина Николаевна 76 Диплом III степени
Жучков Валерий Викторович 75 Диплом III степени
Зяблов Елисей Андреевич 75 Диплом III степени
Ивах Мария Константиновна 78 Диплом III степени
Исаев Кирилл Михайлович 76 Диплом III степени
Камина Петр Владимирович 76 Диплом III степени
Кириллова Арина Аркадьевна 79 Диплом III степени
Колушкина Анастасия Владимировна 75 Диплом III степени
Коростелев Артем Сергеевич 79 Диплом III степени
Кофтун Владислав Владиславович 76 Диплом III степени
Кошмелева Надежда Юрьевна 78 Диплом III степени
Кубракова Яна Алексеевна 78 Диплом III степени
Лазарева Елизавета Дмитриевна 79 Диплом III степени
Лапшина Светлана Владимировна 75 Диплом III степени
Максимова Вероника Игоревна 77 Диплом III степени
Малков Григорий Николаевич 79 Диплом III степени
Мелкозеров Ярослав Александрович 78 Диплом III степени
Монахов Сергей Андреевич 75 Диплом III степени
Пересыпкина Олеся Андреевна 76 Диплом III степени
Солодов Евгений Александрович 76 Диплом III степени
Субботина Яна Павловна 79 Диплом III степени
Темербаев Максим Сергеевич 79 Диплом III степени
Теплоухова Екатерина Владимировна 77 Диплом III степени
Тонких Фёдор Петрович 76 Диплом III степени
Тумакова Ангелина Вячеславовна 77 Диплом III степени
Хидоятова Аделина Назимовна 75 Диплом III степени
Хряпин Данил Андреевич 75 Диплом III степени
Чурляев Дмитрий Игоревич 78 Диплом III степени
Шишкова Анастасия Евгеньевна 75 Диплом III степени
Шутьева Анастасия Олеговна 76 Диплом III степени
Щепин Григорий Константинович 75 Диплом III степени

История российской государственности 7-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Каневский Дмитрий Маркович 92 Диплом I степени
Беркман Софья Сергеевна 82 Диплом II степени
Комисаров Илья Александрович 81 Диплом II степени
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 81 Диплом II степени
Уткин Иван Дмитриевич 87 Диплом II степени
Яковлева Татьяна Владимировна 83 Диплом II степени
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 70 Диплом III степени
Бурцев Григорий Александрович 76 Диплом III степени
Веревкина Мария Константиновна 71 Диплом III степени
Данилин Алексей Александрович 76 Диплом III степени
Демина Алиса Евгеньевна 79 Диплом III степени
Иванова Валерия Денисовна 79 Диплом III степени
Козин Илья Кириллович 79 Диплом III степени
Ришко Кристина Николаевна 72 Диплом III степени