Инженерные науки - 2018/2019

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по инженерным наукам (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2019-01-28 22:30:00

5-7 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Аринин Андрей Антонович 6 0
Бакальчук Тимофей Сергеевич 7 0
Баранова Ольга Алексеевна 5 47
Барсуков Егор Леонидович 7 65
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 7 0
Борисова Юлия Андреевна 7 30
Бочков Владимир Александрович 6 46
Валерианова Елена Алексеевна 7 0
Вишневский Никита Евгеньевич 4 78
Власова Анастасия Витальевна 5 0
Гагарин Егор Александрович 7 0
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 6 15
Герцен Николай Николаевич 6 56
Гирянский Владислав Юрьевич 7 0
Глебов Арсений Иванович 7 0
Гнусов Александр Алексеевич 7 0
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 6 97
Горбань Максимилиан Владимирович 6 0
Долгов Данила Олегович 6 0
Жеглов Никита Александрович 7 31
Загидуллин Владислав Ринатович 6 0
Корнякова Ксения Антоновна 7 47
Косоруков Николай Денисович 7 0
Костин Семён Сергеевич 5 0
Костышин Кирилл Олегович 5 0
Кошишев Михаил Романович 7 89
Кузин Александр Вячеславович 5 44
Лузянин Тимофей Алексеевич 7 25
Малиновский Дмитрий Сергеевич 7 0
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 5 67
Назаров Ярослав Александрович 6 0
Ненахов Кирилл Алексеевич 6 97
Никитин Артур Джейхунович 5 0
Обухов Кирилл Денисович 6 0
Овчинников Виталий Сергеевич 7 14
Олешкевич Всеволод Кириллович 5 0
Павлов Тимофей Сергеевич 7 30
Помигуев Густав Павлович 6 82
Помигуев Юхан Павлович 6 95
Поскалов Егор Владиславович 5 0
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 6 54
Протопопов Владислав Павлович 7 0
Разгоняев Алексей Александрович 7 97
Реук Дарья Сергеевна 6 0
Ромащенко Богдан Геннадьевич 5 0
Румянцева Любовь Алексеевна 7 92
Семилетов Никита Андреевич 5 0
Сибиленко Тимур Владимирович 6 72
Скопан Вера Сергеевна 6 100
Смирнов Василий Иванович 7 78
Соболь Михаил Александрович 6 85
Соколовский Станислав Андреевич 5 0
Сорочук Кирилл Олегович 6 0
Фризен Виктор Андреевич 6 50
Хохлышева Елена Кирилловна 6 0
Цхвитария Николас Владимирович 7 0
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович 7 90
черепенников всеволод сергеевич 7 0
Чувашлов Анатолий Валерьевич 7 0
Чурсин Владимир Владимирович 7 0
Шелестов Сергей Русланович 7 0
Ярыкин Евгений Павлович 6 0

8-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Dog Junk 8 25
Абдухамидов Абдурахмон Абдуганиевич 8 0
Азаматов Асыгат Азаматович 9 40
Аминов Шахром Илхомджонович 8 0
Анисимов Артём Николаевич 8 0
Бабакин Олег Владиславович 8 45
Баженов Севастьян Алексеевич 9 0
Белогузова Алина Вячеславовна 9 0
Борисов Андрей Витальевич 8 0
Буданов Юрий Владимирович 9 25
Буртасов Евгений Александрович 9 0
Волынчиков Михаил Антонович 8 0
Воробьева Мария Николаевна 9 16
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 8 73
Гернгросс Егор Андреевич 9 0
Говзман Илья Денисович 8 0
Головко Галина Григорьевна 9 0
Дзюба Глеб Андреевич 8 0
Дмитришин Георгий Сергеевич 8 0
Дунаева Анна Андреевна 9 87
Ермаков Владислав Михайлович 8 0
Ёлчев Алексей Дмитриевич 8 0
Захарова Дарья Алексеевна 9 75
Иванова Ульяна Ивановна 9 62
Игнатов Матвей Денисович 9 84
Исмагилов Руслан Ринатович 9 0
Кабисов Дмитрий Валерьевич 9 35
Казакевич Евгений Витальевич 9 0
Казаков Глеб Александрович 8 0
Камушкин Савелий Андреевич 9 0
Караганова Валерия Алексеевна 8 0
Карецкий Владислав Олегович 8 0
Клименко Мария Дмитриевна 9 27
Кобищанова Кристина Михайловна 8 12
Ковалевич Тимофей Юрьевич 9 60
Колин Никита Сергеевич 9 33
Кондратьев Станислав Сергеевич 8 0
Конойко Кирилл 8 33
Корников Михаил Владимирович 9 44
Кутов Егор Алексеевич 8 57
Луннов Михаил Сергеевич 9 46
Луценко Кирилл Денисович 9 0
Мальцева Маргарита Владимировна 8 62
Матвеев Владислав Сергеевич 8 59
Милич Руслан Николаевич 8 27
Никанорова Ольга Валериевна 8 0
Никитин Владислав Владимирович 9 0
Никифорова Ксения Александровна 9 0
Николаев Алексей Сергеевич 9 76
Новодережкин Дмитрий Андреевич 9 0
Овчинникова Дарья Николаевна 8 0
Оропай Павел Владимирович 9 0
Полунин Сергей Сергеевич 8 0
Польнареф Жан-Пьер 8 0
Прилуцкий Юрий Николаевич 8 0
Прокофьева Ирина Владимировна 9 0
Репина Ярославна Олеговна 9 0
Рудникова Виктория Олеговна 8 0
Рябокобылко Софья Дмитриевна 8 0
Седельников Александр Алексеевич 9 81
Сизиков Иван Алексеевич 8 0
Симонов Андрей Витальевич 9 15
Слугин Дмитрий Сергеевич 8 0
Солин Константин Сергеевич 9 80
Сологуб Александра Константиновна 9 79
Степанов Антон Иванович 8 60
Татаринова Вика 8 57
Тимошилова Нина Викторовна 8 0
Турукин Михаил Владимирович 9 54
Хабаров Данил Владимирович 8 54
Харанжевский Николай Евгеньевич 8 0
Холопкина Анастасия Александровна 9 20
Цветкова Ольга Романовна 9 0
Цвиркун Александр Денисович 8 0
Чердынцев Андрей Дмитриевич 8 0
Шерпакова Мария Игоревна 9 0
Щукина Ангелина Евгеньевна 9 0

10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Duisenkhanova Assel Сержановна 11 47
Kalmakhanov Arystan Ardakovich 11 0
Аббасов Тимур Агаджанович 11 15
Абышев Марат Аскарбекович 11 15
Акостелов Иван Игоревич 11 90
Алешечкина Екатерина Сергеевна 10 0
Аманкул Жанибек Ажибекулы 11 42
Андрейко Максим Андреевич 11 0
Аникин Илья Александрович 11 0
Анисимова Анна Константиновна 11 0
Арсентьева Елизавета Кирилловна 11 15
Асанова Ольга Руслановна 10 0
Афанасьев Роман Дмитриевич 11 76
Бабаева Лелия Ильдаровна 11 0
Балтабаев Искандер Маликович 11 0
Балцат Константин Иванович 10 0
Басов Артём Алексеевич 11 0
Башурова Ольга Дмитриевна 10 15
Белов Артём Александрович 11 0
Беляев Максим Александрович 10 0
Бессмертный Данила Романович 10 62
Борщева Ксения Николаевна 10 0
Бутылов Матвей Николаевич 10 85
Быкова Екатерина Сергеевна 11 0
Бычкова Ульяна Валерьевна 11 0
Василий Киреев Андреевич 11 84
Вдовенко Андрей Николаевич 10 0
Волкова Светлана Игоревна 11 100
Воронцова Анастасия Андреевна 11 45
Гордейко Мария Сергеевна 11 0
Гордюшова Софья Витальевна 11 0
Григорьев Роман Дмитриевич 10 0
Давыденко Алёна Юрьевна 10 6
Давыдов Владимир Алексеевич 11 0
Дадали Николай Игоревич 10 0
Дайтбегов Сайгид Абдурахмангаджиевмч 10 0
Демин Илья Александрович 11 0
Дранникова Ирина Андреевна 10 0
Дружинина Арина Александровна 10 0
Дунаев Эдуард Владиславович 11 0
Әбдір Дархан Арыстанбекұлы 11 74
Жеглов Сергей Александрович 10 0
Жусупов Смадияр Сабыржанович 11 0
Загороднев Егор Валерьевич 10 0
Зайцев Даниил Михайлович 10 0
Зайчиков Всеволод Михайлович 10 0
Ибрагимов Арслан Ринатович 11 0
Иванова Анна Александровна 11 65
Илюхин Владислав Олегович 11 0
Калинин Арсений Анатольевич 11 80
Карменова Дильназа Азаматовна 10 0
Картузов Евгений Сергеевич 11 15
Клапцова Арина Борисовна 10 0
Климович Глеб Павлович 10 0
Коноплева Карина Сергеевна 11 0
Константинов Кирилл Максимович 10 0
Корженков Данила Сергеевич 10 0
Кочнева Арина Вадимовна 11 0
Красулин Лев Андреевич 10 0
Кузьмина Татьяна Олеговна 11 0
Кузьминов Макар Игоревич 10 0
Кулягина Анастасия Александровна 10 0
Кушнарев Иван Александрович 11 0
Ларионов Семён Александрович 11 48
Лезина Евгения Алексеевна 10 52
Липко Анфиса Игоревна 11 69
Лямкин Семён Иванович 10 0
Макеев Данила Евгеньевич 10 0
Мальцев Максим Игоревич 11 65
Мартынова Василина Евгеньевна 11 25
Миньковский Андрей Михайлович 11 0
Музафарова Александра Дмитриевна 11 39
Муллагулов Айнур Рагизович 10 0
Мурашко Альбина Максимовна 11 0
Наумагамбетова Мадина Нуржановна 11 79
Никаноров Александр Валериевич 11 87
Николаев Александр Глебович 11 0
Николенко Анатолий Дмитриевич 11 79
Перелыгин Сергей Павлович 11 61
Петрова Анастасия Антоновна 11 0
Пиров Далер Андреевич 10 0
Радченко Семен Викторович 11 0
Садовицкая Елизавета Петровна 10 0
Салганская Яна Евгеньевна 11 67
Светличнов Владимир Вячеславович 11 30
Ситников Александр Михайлович 10 0
Смирнов Артём Николаевич 10 0
Соболев Родион Викторович 10 0
Солнышко Лидия Анатольевна 10 0
Спивак Екатерина Яковлевна 11 10
Степанов Михаил Андреевич 10 0
Студеникин Никита Александрович 10 0
Тихоцкий Иван Сергеевич 10 0
Тузелбек Арсен Кайратович 11 7
Туманова Злата Сергеевна 11 0
Туралы Нурбек Бауыржанулы 11 79
Турланов Айдар Турланулы 11 0
Фролов Георгий Михайлович 10 77
Хадеева Полина Андреевна 11 0
Халиуллина Дарья Руслановна 10 0
Харитонова Лидия Денисовна 11 83
Хертек Солдук Михайлович 10 0
Хрусцицкая Елизавета Михайловна 11 0
Чернышев Василий Андреевич 11 0
Чурбанова Ольга Геннадьевна 11 0
Шагалова Валерия Алексеевна 10 0
Шамова Ирина Викторовна 10 0
Школьников Георгий Николаевич 11 0
Щепова Анастасия Алексеевна 11 0
Юрков Артём Алексеевич 11 0
Яблонский Максим Денисович 11 71