Геология

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по геологии (2018/2019 учебный год)

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Геология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Алимова Сохиба Давлатходжаевна 100 Победитель
Беленикин Павел Васильевич 100 Победитель
Верещагин Артём Александрович 100 Победитель
Воронин Александр Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Григорьева Варвара Максимовна 100 Победитель
Демаков Иван Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Дронова Катерина Петровна 100 Победитель
Исаев Евгений Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Коган Нелли Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Кондауров Артём Александрович 100 Победитель
Писаренко Глеб Глебович 100 Победитель
Решетников Андрей Романович 100 Победитель
Савельева Елизавета Викторовна 100 Победитель
Степанова Анастасия Павловна 100 Победитель
Сучков Александр Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Турчков Владимир Михайлович 100 Победитель
Ульянов Данила Викторович 100 Победитель
Хакимов Владимир Викторович 100 Победитель
Цыганков Максим Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Шигапова Диана Рашидовна 100 Победитель
Антохина Ксения Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Архипов Владислав Михайлович 47 Призер
Бакланов Павел Вячеславович 47 Призер
Балабин Наиль Нагимович 55 Призер
Балашов Евгений Феликсович 55 Призер
Бахматова Милана Сергеевна 47 Призер
Бобачева Зоя Алексеевна 77 Призер
Борисова Маргарита Константиновна 55 Призер
Борозенец Артем Витальевич 77 Призер
Бусыгин Константин Александрович 47 Призер
Ваксман Михаил Тимурович 85 Призер
Василий Киреев Андреевич 70 Призер
Ватутин Георгий Дмитриевич 47 Призер
Верещакин Роман Олегович 85 Призер
Викулина Полина Владимировна 55 Призер
Власов Александр Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Гаврилов Георгий Александрович 70 Призер
Галимов Тагир Ленарович 47 Призер
Гатовская Анна Игоревна 62 Призер
Громов Андрей Дмитриевич 55 Призер
Давыдов Владимир Алексеевич 55 Призер
Давыдов Владислав Александрович 47 Призер
Давыдов Эдуард Борисович 54 Призер
Евменчик Дарья Валерьевна 47 Призер
Жилин Сергей Олегович 47 Призер
Жукова Юлия Сергеевна 47 Призер
Заболотная Екатерина Сергеевна 47 Призер
Зарубин Артем Дмитриевич 54 Призер
Казакова Рената Рустамовна 47 Призер
Калабин Сергей Денисович 55 Призер
Киямов Разиль Ришатович 70 Призер
Кобзева Виктория Алексеевна 47 Призер
Колущинский Александр Андреевич 77 Призер
Кондюшев Роман Юрьевич 62 Призер
Красовский Александр Сергеевич 84 Призер
Лысенко Владимир Николаевич 70 Призер
Макаренко Егор Станиславович 92 Призер
Макаров Григорий Алексеевич 92 Призер
Мальцев Максим Игоревич 70 Призер
Мачин Никита Яковлевич 62 Призер
Мигдисов Роман Александрович 85 Призер
Мизецкая Анастасия Владимировна 55 Призер
Мироненко Антон Владимирович 69 Призер
Мурашко Альбина Максимовна 55 Призер
Никулина Мария Александровна 55 Призер
Новиков Дмитрий Михайлович 62 Призер
Носова Софья Антоновна 70 Призер
Оленева Валентина Васильевна 47 Призер
Онищенко Надежда Артёмовна 55 Призер
Панин Даниил Едуардович 47 Призер
Петров Дмитрий Романович 77 Призер
Пилик Дарья Игоревна 70 Призер
Поливцева Ленара Рифатовна 46 Призер
Полушин Максим Игоревич 46 Призер
Рассказова Евгения Алексеевна 70 Призер
Рихтер Михаил Андреевич 55 Призер
Рожков Павел Андреевич 62 Призер
Роспономарев Данила Николаевич 47 Призер
Румянцев Сергей Сергеевич 77 Призер
Садофьев Григорий Григорьевич 54 Призер
Салыкина Валентина Андреевна 54 Призер
Самигуллина Салима Ришатовна 85 Призер
Свирин Николай Сергеевич 85 Призер
Селиверстов Владислав Фаридович 47 Призер
Семянищева Анна Дмитриевна 47 Призер
Сидоренко Мария Александровна 47 Призер
Симонова Анастасия Константиновна 47 Призер
Стрилец Анна Андреевна 47 Призер
Субботина Анастасия Феликсовна 62 Призер
Толдусов Тимофей Николаевич 70 Призер
Топеха Денис Сергеевич 85 Призер
Утешева Дарья Ержановна 55 Призер
Уфимцева Дарья Николаевна 47 Призер
Ушаков Тимофей Павлович 54 Призер
Федоров Умар Саидмагомедович 47 Призер
Фурсина Татьяна Александровна 62 Призер
Харитонович Полина Сергеевна 70 Призер
Хасанова Дарья Константиновна 47 Призер
Цукерман Владимир Дмитриевич 55 Призер
Червяков Савелий Максимович 55 Призер
Чукова Регина Борисовна 92 Призер
Шайхутдинова Дарина Руслановна 62 Призер
Шамова Ирина Викторовна 62 Призер
Шелементьева Анна Юрьевна 85 Призер
Шелухин Роман Вадимович 77 Призер
Шуховцов Олег Михайлович 77 Призер
Щерба Екатерина Константиновна 47 Призер
Щукина Дарья Романовна 92 Призер
Яшан Мария Андреевна 47 Призер

Геология 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аплеталин Алексей Андреевич 100 Победитель
Бахадурова Мижгона Усмоновна 100 Победитель
Бебчук Богдан Денисович 100 Победитель
Боканов Василий Александрович 100 Победитель
Бордюг Сергей Вадимович 100 Победитель
Воронин Михаил Станиславович 100 Победитель
Гончаров Виктор Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Горинов Ярослав Денисович 100 Победитель
Зайцев Егор Павлович 100 Победитель
Злобинская Анна Александровна 100 Победитель
Кильдеева Аделина Ильдаровна 100 Победитель
Клабуков Кирилл Александрович 100 Победитель
Лалакина Алёна Максимовна 100 Победитель
Медведева Анна Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Меркушева Светлана Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Музыря Софья Никитична 100 Победитель
Никитин Андрей Никитич 100 Победитель
Поливанова Дарья Олеговна 100 Победитель
Половникова Марина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Христофоров Владимир Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Христофоров Михаил Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Цапурин Данила Денисович 100 Победитель
Артамонов Илья Михайлович 70 Призер
Ахметов Станислав Маратович 70 Призер
Байрамгулов Ренат Ирекович 55 Призер
Барабанова Елизавета Максимовна 55 Призер
Баутина Надежда Алексеевна 62 Призер
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 70 Призер
Беляков Станислав Игоревич 55 Призер
Бойко Владислав Валерьевич 92 Призер
Большакова Елена Владимировна 47 Призер
Боручиникин Владислав Геннадьевич 47 Призер
Боташева Марьям Саидовна 47 Призер
Бочков Владимир Александрович 62 Призер
Бумагин Никита Юрьевич 55 Призер
Бумагин Семён Владимирович 70 Призер
Бураева Татьяна Олеговна 70 Призер
Бухвалова Виктория Андреевна 55 Призер
Вакорин Владимир Игоревич 47 Призер
Ванчура Михаил Александрович 92 Призер
Вастерова Елизавета Григорьевна 55 Призер
Габидуллина Рушана Рашидовна 70 Призер
Гаврилков Дмитрий Сергеевич 47 Призер
Гаврильцова Валерия Владимировна 70 Призер
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 54 Призер
Герасимова Полина Андреевна 85 Призер
Гончарова Татьяна Андреевна 47 Призер
Деденко Дарья Романовна 55 Призер
Дмитришин Георгий Сергеевич 70 Призер
Забугорнов Илья Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Казаков Иван Сергеевич 70 Призер
Кайгородова Алевтина Павловна 55 Призер
Кириченко Александр Олегович 77 Призер
Климентов Андрей Дмитриевич 62 Призер
Кондратьева Полина Михайловна 47 Призер
Косоруков Николай Денисович 47 Призер
Костышина Арина Олеговна 85 Призер
Котелевская Екатерина Юрьевна 47 Призер
Котов Дмитрий Сергеевич 62 Призер
Лаптева Варвара Сергеевна 77 Призер
Ломоносов Владимир Александрович 62 Призер
Лопатина Екатерина Александровна 55 Призер
Лузянин Тимофей Алексеевич 55 Призер
Макарчук Алексей Александрович 47 Призер
Максимова Светлана Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Малин Ярослав Николаевич 55 Призер
Мартынова Анна Юрьевна 54 Призер
Маслов Иван Андреевич 85 Призер
Матаева Полина Юрьевна 47 Призер
Махова Кристина Михайловна 46 Призер
Мелехина Ольга Игоревна 70 Призер
Мусихин Кирилл Андреевич 70 Призер
Новожилов Иван Васильевич 77 Призер
Педан Кирилл Сергеевич 55 Призер
Платонов Михаил Игоревич 92 Призер
Поздеева Елизавета Сергеевна 55 Призер
Рогов Василий Константинович 47 Призер
Северный Артемий Александрович 70 Призер
Середина Евгения Валерьевна 47 Призер
Силин Александр Андреевич 85 Призер
Смахтин Александр Денисович 55 Призер
Солодилов Леонид Александрович 62 Призер
Стойка Михаил Васильевич 85 Призер
Субботин Георгий Юрьевич 85 Призер
Субханкулов Рустам Рамилевич 47 Призер
Творогов Сергей Андреевич 47 Призер
Терехов Анзор Алибекович 47 Призер
Тишкина Вика Андреевна 47 Призер
Тишкина Слава Олеговна 55 Призер
Усатов Павел Васильевич 85 Призер
Устюгов Александр Эдуардович 47 Призер
Цукерман Владислав Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Шафранский Арсений Валерьевич 70 Призер
Шорохов Степан Максимович 62 Призер