Психология

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по психологии

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Психология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Арнольд Мария Владимировна 90 Победитель
Астахова Елена Владимировна 85 Победитель
Бахматова Арина Игоревна 80 Победитель
Беленко Майя Евгеньевна 80 Победитель
Гаврилица Каталина Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Гасимов Артём Фаритович 95 Победитель
Генералов Максим Васильевич 80 Победитель
Глазкова Алёна Игоревна 80 Победитель
Данзанова Юлия Лазаревна 85 Победитель
Довженко Таисия Александровна 100 Победитель
Егорова Татьяна Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Зарипов Карим Айратович 90 Победитель
Иванов Вячеслав Вадимович 90 Победитель
Иванова Мария Юрьевна 95 Победитель
Кабанова Полина Игоревна 90 Победитель
Клумова Софья Борисовна 85 Победитель
Кобякова Полина Владимировна 98 Победитель
Котельник Анастасия Константиновна 80 Победитель
Кралина Яна Владленовна 80 Победитель
Кротовская Екатерина Андреевна 80 Победитель
Крысько Мария Дмитриевна 80 Победитель
Крячко Алена Максимовна 80 Победитель
Лабес Алена Ильинична 80 Победитель
Лебедева Ксения Павловна 80 Победитель
Леонова Юлия Игоревна 90 Победитель
Леонтьева Анна Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Лигай Алексей Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Лысенко Арина Андреевна 85 Победитель
Люсова Татьяна Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Мифтахутдинова Алина Ринатовна 80 Победитель
Носырева Мария Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Нуруллина Ирина Георгиевна 95 Победитель
Огнивцева Екатерина Александровна 90 Победитель
Петрова Анастасия Ивановна 90 Победитель
Петрова Полина Николаевна 90 Победитель
Печенкина Ирина Артемовна 90 Победитель
Писоцкая Дарья Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Поляков Федор Максимович 90 Победитель
Постнова Светлана Михайловна 83 Победитель
Пузикова Марина Викторовна 100 Победитель
Рахматуллина Анна Альбертовна 85 Победитель
Резник Анастасия Андреевна 90 Победитель
Романова Дарья Константиновна 80 Победитель
Сазонова Анна Олеговна 90 Победитель
Самойлова Юлия Юрьевна 85 Победитель
Сергеева Полина Владимировна 85 Победитель
Симбиркина Вероника Николаевна 80 Победитель
Скориков Иван Игоревич 85 Победитель
Словенко Екатерина Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Тимофеева Елизавета Владимировна 83 Победитель
Толкачева Екатерина Андреевна 90 Победитель
Толстова Диана Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Турова Таисия Александровна 85 Победитель
Федорова Евдокия Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Фоминова Екатерина Павловна 90 Победитель
Черникова Валентина Александровна 80 Победитель
Честных Валерия Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Шерстюк Екатерина Ростиславовна 90 Победитель
Шмакова Мария Николаевна 100 Победитель
Шорохова Алина Анатольевна 85 Победитель
Айгистова Анна Александровна 65 Призер
Андреев Сергей Степанович 75 Призер
Балахонова Полина Павловна 72 Призер
Баранова Анна Константиновна 73 Призер
Бекова Шохина Хуршедовна 65 Призер
Богдашкина Юлианна Михайловна 66 Призер
Болотина София Юрьевна 60 Призер
Болотских Ксения Максимовна 70 Призер
Боровикова Евгения Олеговна 75 Призер
Буданцева Диана Романовна 53 Призер
Вдовина Ксения Сергеевна 72 Призер
Волков Георгий Васильевич 75 Призер
Волков Григорий Владимирович 60 Призер
Волкова Элеонора Владиславовна 60 Призер
Вороная Анна Владимировна 65 Призер
Вуколова Елизавета Валерьевна 75 Призер
Гафурова Марина Олеговна 75 Призер
Гладышева Екатерина Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Глазкова Елизавета Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Глазунова Арина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Гонсовский Давид Константинович 62 Призер
Гончарова Милена Вячеславовна 55 Призер
Гришина Дарья Юрьевна 75 Призер
Громова Евгения Ильинична 50 Призер
Давыдов Игнат Генрихович 70 Призер
Дегтярёв Андрей Валерьевич 55 Призер
Дещенко Елизавета Владимировна 55 Призер
Дильмеева Анна Александровна 50 Призер
Диянова Елизавета Андреевна 70 Призер
Дрынкина Милена Владимировна 55 Призер
Евдокимова Наталья Николаевна 70 Призер
Егорова Полина Ивановна 50 Призер
Елисеев Александр Александрович 60 Призер
Еремеева Валерия Юрьевна 65 Призер
Ермакова Ирина Константиновна 75 Призер
Жаренов Максим Сергеевич 60 Призер
Живетьева Анастасия Андреевна 62 Призер
Замуриева Наталия Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Захаров Никита Игоревич 59 Призер
Захарова Алиса Олеговна 55 Призер
Захарова София Владимировна 63 Призер
Зверева Валерия Денисовна 55 Призер
Золотарева Виктория Владимировна 50 Призер
Иванов Даниил Валерьевич 75 Призер
Иванова Ксения Владимировна 65 Призер
Исакова Светлана Алексеевна 70 Призер
Калабухова Алёна Александровна 60 Призер
Каминская Елизавета Викторовна 70 Призер
Карцева Анастасия Алексеевна 65 Призер
Киселева Анна Максимовна 55 Призер
Киселева Арина Николаевна 65 Призер
Коваленко Полина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Койнова Анна-Даниела * 65 Призер
Койнова Наталия Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Колесникова Мария Андреевна 50 Призер
Колосова Софья Алексеевна 75 Призер
Комарова Яна Олеговна 60 Призер
Корнеева Злата Юрьевна 50 Призер
Коробченко Ольга Сергеевна 70 Призер
Королева Анастасия Александровна 50 Призер
Королева Юлия Сергеевна 70 Призер
Костров Виктор Алексеевич 55 Призер
Крашенинникова Анастасия Юрьевна 50 Призер
Кручинина Елена Александровна 60 Призер
Кудрявцева Екатерина Павловна 50 Призер
Кудряшова Екатерина Андреевна 50 Призер
Кузнецова Ева Андреевна 75 Призер
Кукса Милена Валерьевна 67 Призер
Куликова Екатерина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Лавренюк Кирилл Сергеевич 60 Призер
Лапина Анна Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Латыпова Эвелина Робертовна 75 Призер
Левина Татьяна Павловна 65 Призер
Левина Татьяна Сергеевна 65 Призер
Лозовский Мирослав Игоревич 60 Призер
Лузгина Надежда Вячеславовна 50 Призер
Ляхова Анастасия Олеговна 55 Призер
Макарищева Ксения Родионовна 70 Призер
Макарова Александра Викторовна 70 Призер
Макоед Алексей Денисович 72 Призер
Максименко Софья Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Маркина Маргарита Юрьевна 73 Призер
Марченко Анна Григорьевна 75 Призер
Масленикова Ирина Игоревна 65 Призер
Матвеева Вероника Алексеевна 65 Призер
махортов роман константинович 55 Призер
Мащенко Светлана Сергеевна 50 Призер
Меерманова Адель Аскаровна 60 Призер
Мельник Дмитрий Валерьевич 53 Призер
Мирова Софья Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Мирошникова Ирина Павловна 60 Призер
Михайлова Арина Алексеевна 55 Призер
Муравьева Валерия Михайловна 65 Призер
Мухаметдинов Марсель Асхатович 60 Призер
Нестерова Ксения Александровна 60 Призер
Никифорова Валерия Юрьевна 55 Призер
Пекарев Никита Романович 50 Призер
Перова Анастасия Павловна 60 Призер
Петрова Анастасия Антоновна 60 Призер
Петрова Екатерина Максимовна 65 Призер
Полутина Карина Викторовна 57 Призер
Пономарева Дарья Сергеевна 60 Призер
Попков Артем Евгеньевич 55 Призер
Прижилова Екатерина Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Пятосин Митрофан Андреевич 65 Призер
Раджаби Валерия Алимовна 75 Призер
Радченко Екатерина Сергеевна 50 Призер
Рассадина Екатерина Борисовна 65 Призер
Рублева Екатерина Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Руколеев Артемий Вадимович 68 Призер
Рыженков Сергей Александрович 65 Призер
савченко полина алексеевна 50 Призер
Санферова Софья Анатольевна 50 Призер
Свириденко София Антоновна 55 Призер
Селиванова Серафима Дмитриевна 62 Призер
Селиверстова Александра Алексеевна 65 Призер
Серикова Виктория Алексеевна 55 Призер
Симилита Дарья Руслановна 70 Призер
Скороходова Дарья Андреевна 51 Призер
Соколова Вероника Юрьевна 65 Призер
Сон Юлия Викторовна 65 Призер
Сумина Дарья Алексеевна 70 Призер
Сурич Кирилл Александрович 50 Призер
Таразевич Арина Викторовна 70 Призер
Теймуразова Валерия Евгеньевна 55 Призер
Титяков Аркадий Максимович 75 Призер
Тихонова Алина Геннадьевна 60 Призер
Тихонова Амина Вадимовна 70 Призер
Токарева Александра Владимровна 50 Призер
Толкачёва Анастасия Кирилловна 70 Призер
Тохбергенов Адалхан Муратович 50 Призер
Трегубенко Ксения Сергеевна 65 Призер
Троицкая Анастасия Александровна 70 Призер
Трофимов Игорь Алексеевич 60 Призер
Тучина Виталия Александровна 50 Призер
Филиппов Максим Владимирович 70 Призер
Фомочкина Полина Андреевна 65 Призер
Харитонова Алёна Алексеевна 50 Призер
Хмелёвская Алина Олеговна 60 Призер
Черкасова Анна Петровна 77 Призер
Черногор Станислав Эдуардович 54 Призер
Чечнева Полина Романовна 68 Призер
Чорная Екатерина Владимировна 50 Призер
Чугаева Варвара Александровна 60 Призер
Чугунова Анастасия Сергеевна 61 Призер
Чудак Алиса Алексеевна 75 Призер
Шаманский Егор Олегович 78 Призер
Шарипова Эльмира Асхатовна 55 Призер
Шарова Елизавета Андреевна 67 Призер
Шаталова Ирина Олеговна 50 Призер
Шевелева Анастасия Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Шерина Анна Андреевна 70 Призер
Шуркина Ксения Олеговна 58 Призер
Эйзикович Ольга Владиславовна 50 Призер
Юрова Кристина Юрьевна 75 Призер
Юсим Мария Михайловна 65 Призер
Ядыкина Анна Александровна 55 Призер
Яковлева Лара Александровна 65 Призер
Яшин Сергей Сергеевич 75 Призер

Психология 5-7 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Гуслев Илья Юрьевич 95 Победитель
Зотов Николай Константинович 80 Победитель
Коновалова Светлана Дмитриевна 80 Победитель
Соловьёв Дмитрий Сергеевич 90 Победитель
Андреева Дарья Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Антонова Виктория Александровна 55 Призер
Баранов Георгий Максимович 50 Призер
Баранова Любовь Борисовна 53 Призер
Беляева Марина Александровна 58 Призер
Бершаковская Алина Евгеньевна 55 Призер
Бойко Ярослав Андреевич 55 Призер
Бочарова Марина Андреевна 50 Призер
Вартанянц Кристина Гарегиновна 58 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Воронина Алёна Александровна 55 Призер
Гайдай Ксения Константиновна 54 Призер
Гольцев Александр Борисович 55 Призер
Голякова Ульяна Максимовна 57 Призер
Гришина Александра Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Заболоцкая Ксения Николаевна 50 Призер
Иванов Максим Иванович 50 Призер
Кальянова Анна Юрьевна 55 Призер
Комарова Алиса Павловна 63 Призер
Кондрохина Анастасия Дмитриевна 53 Призер
Кренева Анна Николаевна 72 Призер
Кролевецкая Анастасия Алексеевна 50 Призер
Кузина Арина Сергеевна 50 Призер
Лебедева Юлия Сергеевна 61 Призер
Ляляцков Кирилл Сергеевич 51 Призер
Малеваная Надежда Сергеевна 55 Призер
Михеева Маргарита Владимировна 50 Призер
Мягков Даниил Олегович 50 Призер
Нестеренко Сергей Александрович 50 Призер
Осипов Илья Валерьевич 65 Призер
Полушина Надежда Руслановна 55 Призер
Сергеев Антон Дмитриевич 51 Призер
Сидоров Артур Артемович 52 Призер
Скрипкин Артем Денисович 53 Призер
Сорокин Алексей Иванович 55 Призер
Сорокина Варвара Николаевна 50 Призер
Суханова Александра Евгеньевна 50 Призер
Сухоруков Михаил Александрович 55 Призер
Тарасова Полина Игоревна 57 Призер
Тритенко Анастасия Алексеевна 75 Призер
Трифанов Георгий Юрьевич 58 Призер
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 70 Призер
Шамарина Ольга Алексеевна 55 Призер
Шер Алиса Анатольевна 58 Призер
Шпилевич Дарья Сергеевна 59 Призер
Щеглова Евгения Витальевна 75 Призер
Юдина Анна Сергеевна 60 Призер

Психология 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Власенко Алина Павловна 100 Победитель
Воропаев Николай Сергеевич 85 Победитель
Диденко Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Победитель
Лугуева Камилла Алхасовна 80 Победитель
Панарина Алёна Сергеевна 80 Победитель
Абросимова Василиса Дмитриевна 59 Призер
Агибаева Саледат Усеновна 60 Призер
Баранова Анастасия Владимировна 55 Призер
Белавин Александр Олегович 59 Призер
Бесчастнова Ксения Владимировна 55 Призер
Бирюкова Елена Викторовна 55 Призер
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 59 Призер
Буренкова Анастасия Владимировна 55 Призер
Вилесова Анна Александровна 50 Призер
Гейнц Эльвира Владимировна 55 Призер
Герасина Алина Александровна 60 Призер
Гребнева Ирина Валерьевна 75 Призер
Грошева Алёна Игоревна 50 Призер
Гуцуляк Даниил Андреевич 50 Призер
Дегтярева Ксения Игоревна 55 Призер
Дубровская Ева Викторовна 50 Призер
Ермолаева Елизавета Александровна 50 Призер
Звездова Аделина Александровна 55 Призер
Каминская Александра Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Канашкина Дарья Михайловна 61 Призер
Когаленко Анастасия Владимировна 59 Призер
Козлова Ксения Станиславовна 50 Призер
Коровина Александра Николаевна 50 Призер
Коротнев Вячеслав Андреевич 55 Призер
Кочкина Анастасия Андреевна 65 Призер
Краев Дмитрий Олегович 50 Призер
Кренева Мария Николаевна 68 Призер
Курдюков Аркадий Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Логин Арсений Дмитриевич 55 Призер
Лукашина Полина Константиновна 50 Призер
Лукина Юлия Германовна 54 Призер
Матвеева Анастасия Вячеславовна 50 Призер
мещерякова юлия глебовна 61 Призер
Мирзоев Лоик Давронович 58 Призер
Мотина Ирина Алексеевна 55 Призер
Несмеянова Дарья Александровна 66 Призер
Полянская Надежда Михайловна 64 Призер
Пономарева Ангелина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Пономаренко Анастасия Юрьевна 53 Призер
Потанин Ярослав Данилович 56 Призер
Потёмкина Арина Максимилиановна 65 Призер
Пунтус Мария Сергеевна 52 Призер
Радченко Елизавета Витальевна 50 Призер
Рассказова Валерия Григорьевна 61 Призер
Ратникова Ирина Сергеевна 65 Призер
Свиридова Елизавета Сергеевна 60 Призер
Сосновская Элеонора Александровна 59 Призер
Сухаревская Арина Владимировна 58 Призер
Тигиева Мария Александровна 74 Призер
Трошкина Екатерина Олеговна 55 Призер
Федосеева Юлия Олеговна 75 Призер
Фельдшерова Вероника Андреевна 71 Призер
Фриз Полина Александровна 55 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 73 Призер
Храмцова Софья Андреевна 53 Призер
Чернавин Добрыня Игоревич 50 Призер
Чубарь Алиса Владиславовна 55 Призер
Широкий Артём Сергеевич 53 Призер
Шремзер Анастасия Алексеевна 63 Призер
Штанникова Екатерина Максимовна 78 Призер
Шульга Мария Николаевна 56 Призер
Юровских Мария Евгеньевна 50 Призер