Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Международные отношения и глобалистика 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Артемьев Григорий Арменакович 90.167 Победитель
Белозерский Руслан Русланович 90 Победитель
Веденеев Денис Станиславович 90 Победитель
Габриэль Андрей Евгеньевич 90 Победитель
Кобелькова Ульяна Викторовна 90 Победитель
Комаров Илья Андреевич 90 Победитель
Максимова Ангелина Игоревна 90 Победитель
Моисеев Евгений Альбертович 90 Победитель
Нечаева Полина Васильевна 90 Победитель
Хомутова Кристина Максимовна 90 Победитель
Хрыкина Екатерина Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Юсифов Рашид Талехович 90 Победитель
Айтжанов Санжар Мылтыкбаевич 80 Призер
Алания Вероника Михайловна 85 Призер
Алеева Дана Маратовна 70.167 Призер
Амрахов Михаил Хикметович 75 Призер
Антюхин Сергей Олегович 70 Призер
Артеева Надежда Сергеевна 77.5 Призер
Аськов Ярослав Андреевич 75 Призер
Афанасьев Дмитрий Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Балыкова Милена Николаевна 74 Призер
Баранчикова Татьяна Александровна 80 Призер
Батыцкий Сергей Янович 85 Призер
Бекарев Степан Денисович 80 Призер
Бекботова Людмила Зурабовна 79 Призер
Бибик София Павловна 73.167 Призер
Блинов Иван Андреевич 80 Призер
Богданова Алёна Ильинична 83 Призер
Боговаров Илья Владимирович 70 Призер
Бондаренко Влада Сергеевна 75 Призер
Борисенко Дмитрий Юрьевич 70 Призер
Бочкор Анастасия Игоревна 75 Призер
Булатова Максалина Умаровна 82.5 Призер
Бучин Артем Александрович 70.5 Призер
Вайспапир Александра Ильинична 79 Призер
Варга Наталья Владиславовна 80 Призер
Васильев Никита Владимирович 80 Призер
Васильева Александра Леонидовна 70 Призер
Васин Иван Сергеевич 70 Призер
Вдовина Ульяна Алексеевна 70.5 Призер
Виноградов Константин Андреевич 70 Призер
Власенко Дарья Андреевна 75 Призер
Воронцова Юлия Антоновна 85 Призер
Габдулхаева Лейсан Александровна 74.167 Призер
Гаврилова Маргарита Романовна 85 Призер
Гаева Кристина Вадимовна 85 Призер
Галанин Иван Юрьевич 74 Призер
Гацковская Варвара Александровна 80 Призер
Гильмутдинова Ангелина Николаевна 75 Призер
Глушанина Мария Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Говырина Иоанна Александровна 70 Призер
Голуб Григорий Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Горшкова Анастасия Геннадьевна 79.167 Призер
Горшкова Дарья Геннадьевна 74.167 Призер
Грибова Елизавета Викторовна 75 Призер
Гриднева Анна Олеговна 80 Призер
Гришин Владислав Андреевич 85 Призер
Грищенко Анастасия Андреевна 75 Призер
Грищенко Артём Александрович 82.5 Призер
Гуревич Мария Павловна 70 Призер
Давтян Артур Артурович 82 Призер
Дегтярева Ольга Сергеевна 75 Призер
Денешева Дина Алиевна 76.5 Призер
Докучаев Иван Ильич 78 Призер
Дроков Михаил Михайлович 70 Призер
Дудина Юлиана Андреевна 75 Призер
Евдокимов Илья Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Евстафьева Алина Александровна 83 Призер
Елисуйская Алина Фаиковна 70.167 Призер
Жаворонков Богдан Олегович 75 Призер
Жданов Артемий Юрьевич 85 Призер
Жуков Игорь Вячеславович 75 Призер
Заикина Анна Александровна 74 Призер
Зарипова Динара Толгатевна 75 Призер
Захаренко Анастасия Александровна 89 Призер
Зиновьева Екатерина Николаевна 70 Призер
Зумакулова Эльмира Муратовна 80 Призер
Зусин Борис Аркадьевич 80 Призер
Иван Власенко Максимович 80 Призер
Иванова Мария Александровна 80 Призер
Иванова Мария Витальевна 79 Призер
Иванова Татьяна Владиславовна 75 Призер
Ивочкин Иван Павлович 80 Призер
Илинова Стефана Александровна 75 Призер
Ищенко Александр Олегович 70 Призер
Казарян Карен Геворгович 88 Призер
Камина Пётр Владимирович 84 Призер
Каморный Виталий Сергеевич 70 Призер
Кечик Ульяна Александровна 80 Призер
Кикичев Ильдар Ренатович 74 Призер
Кириллов Константин Сергеевич 81.334 Призер
Кириллова Арина Аркадьевна 82.5 Призер
Ковтунов Алихан Александрович 80 Призер
Козлов Станислав Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Козлова Олеся Андреевна 85 Призер
Козодаев Максим Александрович 80 Призер
Койлю Гюркан 70 Призер
Комарчук Анастасия Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Константинова Дарья Андреевна 79 Призер
Коренблит Олеся Сергеевна 70 Призер
Корнев Олег Николаевич 75 Призер
Корницкая Кристина Валерьевна 70 Призер
Костенко Роман Владимирович 79 Призер
Костерина Ирина Александровна 75.167 Призер
Кочеткова Валерия Васильевна 70 Призер
Кошмелева Надежда Юрьевна 82.5 Призер
Красницкий Андрей Олегович 80 Призер
Кривенко Глеб Иванович 74 Призер
Кривушкова Александра Игоревна 75 Призер
Крылов Алексей Михайлович 80 Призер
Кудряшов Александр Александрович 79 Призер
Кузнецов Константин Александрович 85 Призер
Куликова Арина Андреевна 75 Призер
Кундина Дарья Андреевна 85 Призер
Купрекова Екатерина Степановна 70 Призер
Кургинова Дарья Юрьевна 80 Призер
Лагоха Софья Алексеевна 70 Призер
Лапшина Виктория Михайловна 75 Призер
Лисица Татьяна Сергеевна 75 Призер
Лобанова Полина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Лодянов Артём Андреевич 85 Призер
Локтева Анна Алексеевна 72.5 Призер
Лосева Арина Владимировна 80 Призер
Лысенкова Милана Сергеевна 75 Призер
Максимова Вероника Игоревна 75 Призер
Малихова Софья Андреевна 75 Призер
Малков Григорий Николаевич 79.167 Призер
Малышев Иван Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Мартынова Яна Сергеевна 75 Призер
Матвеева Мария Игоревна 70 Призер
Матвеева Ярослава Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Мацуева Ольга Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Медакин Сергей Сергеевич 75 Призер
Мелкозеров Ярослав Александрович 74.167 Призер
Мерзлякова Алина Дмитриевна 82.5 Призер
Митова Мария Миткова 78 Призер
Митряшкин Александр Сергеевич 75 Призер
Михайлов Никита Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Михайлова Дара Олеговна 70 Призер
Михина Арина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Мищаненко Дмитрий Владимирович 74.167 Призер
Мосякин Илья Александрович 70 Призер
Мотина Дарья Сергеевна 84 Призер
Мочалов Николай Анатольевич 70 Призер
Мочалова Анастасия Андреевна 70 Призер
Мудров Вадим Григорьевич 80 Призер
Назаров Глеб Олегович 85 Призер
Наумова Дарья Сергеевна 70 Призер
Никитина Арина Кирилловна 70 Призер
Никитина Зинаида Владимировна 75 Призер
Обищенко Николай Алексеевич 80 Призер
Обухов Андрей Андреевич 83.167 Призер
Орловский Максим Константинович 85 Призер
Ошуева Полина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Ощепков Евгений Романович 80 Призер
Павлов Александр Вячеславович 75 Призер
Пальчуковский Ярослав Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Параничев Даниил Владиславович 70 Призер
Парасоцкая Софья Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Покровская Мария Денисовна 85 Призер
Полотнянщикова Екатерина Олеговна 75 Призер
Полянский Вячеслав Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Попова Анастасия Михайловна 70 Призер
Попова Екатерина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Потоцкий Ярослав Александрович 75 Призер
Приданов Никита Сергеевич 74 Призер
Проказов Даниил Павлович 75 Призер
Проказова Ксения Ильинична 75 Призер
Пронин Тимофей Тимурович 75 Призер
Просяник Георгий Михайлович 85 Призер
Прохоров Кирилл Антонович 70 Призер
Прошин Иван Витальевич 70 Призер
Пугач Константин Валерьевич 82.5 Призер
Пустосмехова Анастасия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Пыльнев Юрий Алексеевич 80 Призер
Ракитин Аркадий Андреевич 70 Призер
Рейхерт Кристиан Игоревич 72.334 Призер
Ри Денис 71.167 Призер
Родионова Виктория Анатольевна 70 Призер
Розенталь Алина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Росущан Александр Сергеевич 73 Призер
Рубанов Михаил Сергеевич 85 Призер
Русяйкин Антон Павлович 75 Призер
Рыбин Никита Александрович 85 Призер
Рыжкин Егор Николаевич 75 Призер
Савостина Ольга Александровна 70 Призер
Сагайдак Екатерина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Сандар Иван Викторович 80 Призер
Санникова Анастасия Алексеевна 80 Призер
Сарабеев Виталий Эдуардович 80 Призер
Сарафанов Михаил Владимирович 85 Призер
Сармусоков Исмоилбек Исломович 75 Призер
Сахаров Семён Игоревич 85 Призер
Свириденко Алёна Витальевна 75 Призер
Сидорова Евгения Игоревна 80 Призер
Скрипаченко Даниил Игоревич 70 Призер
Слободян Эльвира Юрьевна 75 Призер
Соколова Вероника Юрьевна 70 Призер
Солодов Евгений Александрович 70 Призер
Сорокин Борис Васильевич 77.167 Призер
Стафеева Валерия Александровна 80 Призер
Субботина Яна Павловна 85 Призер
Сушкин Иван Сергеевич 80 Призер
Терпигорева Елизавета Денисовна 73.167 Призер
Тихокин Вячеслав Иванович 70 Призер
тихонов илья владимирович 85 Призер
Тихонова Эмма Александровна 80 Призер
Ткачева Дарья Андреевна 74 Призер
Токарева Екатерина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Тулеева Алина Азаматовна 75 Призер
Тухватуллина Дилара Римовна 80 Призер
Усольцева Екатерина Алексеевна 70 Призер
Уфимцев Андрей Алексеевич 75 Призер
Федоров Сергей Николаевич 74 Призер
Федотов Арсений Олегович 75 Призер
Федякина Полина Александровна 85 Призер
Филиппова Александра Станиславовна 79 Призер
Фомичева Полина Вячеславовна 71.167 Призер
Фрогерц Константин 74 Призер
Хидоятова Аделина Назимовна 75 Призер
Хидоятова Милана Назимовна 83 Призер
Хозина Анна Алиевна 70 Призер
Храпов Кирилл Анатольевич 79.167 Призер
Христов Александр Олегович 84 Призер
Цепляева Софья Ростиславовна 80 Призер
Цинцадзе Георгий Константинович 73.167 Призер
Чайко Андрей Владимирович 70 Призер
Чебанова Александра Сергеевна 70 Призер
Чикулина Александра Сергеевна 81.5 Призер
Чипизубова Полина Андреевна 75 Призер
Чулюков Александр Дмитриевич 79.167 Призер
Чурляев Дмитрий Игоревич 80 Призер
Чучак Ангелина Игоревна 70 Призер
Шадрин Артемий Борисович 85 Призер
Шаповалов Петр Александрович 73.167 Призер
Шаришорина Татьяна Алексеевна 70 Призер
Шаталов Дмитрий Сергеевич 74.167 Призер
Шатров Михаил Сергеевич 80 Призер
Шах Майя Вадимовна 80 Призер
Шахматова Елизавета Игоревна 70 Призер
Шеверда Полина Руслановна 70 Призер
Шерышев Матвей Олегович 75 Призер
Шмелева Екатерина Владимировна 70 Призер
Штуро Влада Романовна 79 Призер
Шульгина Виктория Александровна 80 Призер
Шумилин Алексей Борисович 70 Призер
Щербаков Арсений Владимирович 75 Призер
Щербинина Милена Александровна 79 Призер
Щукина Валерия Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Эштыков Степан Сергеевич 73 Призер
Ягьяев Эмир Рамазанович 70 Призер
Якупова Ирина Рустемовна 80 Призер
Ялунина Полина Владимировна 82.5 Призер

Международные отношения и глобалистика 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Березина Дарья Сергеевна 93.75 Победитель
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 90 Победитель
Боронников Семён Константинович 95 Победитель
Петухова Ксения Алексеевна 90.833 Победитель
Рабчук Денис Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 74.75 Призер
Андреева Кристина Петровна 87.083 Призер
Андреева Ксения Петровна 87.083 Призер
Арцибашев Денис Сергеевич 71 Призер
Бондаренко Илья Владиславович 88.333 Призер
Ботвинник Полина Леонид 74.75 Призер
Бочарова Марина Андреевна 75 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 73.333 Призер
Вишневский Феликс Евгеньевич 71 Призер
Владимиров Леонид Романович 73.75 Призер
Волкова Светлана Андреевна 80 Призер
Галиева Гульназ Алиевна 80 Призер
Головченко Анна Александровна 78.333 Призер
Гребенкина Валерия Игоревна 72.083 Призер
Гришин Всеволод Олегович 71 Призер
Деденко Дарья Романовна 86 Призер
Джамалова Карина Буйнаталиевна 78.75 Призер
Дмитришин Георгий Сергеевич 80 Призер
Догова Юлия Сергеевна 75 Призер
Зайцева Анастасия Витальевна 70 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 76 Призер
Казакевич Евгений Витальевич 70 Призер
Кайнов Сергей Сергеевич 71 Призер
Камалов Наиль Ильясович 81 Призер
Капранов Николай Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Карамян Георгий Сергеевич 84 Призер
Катаев Богдан Русланович 81 Призер
Каткова Мария Алексеевна 71 Призер
Козин Илья Кириллович 73.333 Призер
Коковихина Марина Леонидовна 75 Призер
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 78.75 Призер
Корнеева Александра Павловна 71 Призер
Кузякина Александра Станиславовна 70.083 Призер
Лаврова Анна Андреевна 84.751 Призер
Лосева Валерия Владимировна 70 Призер
Мамалыгин Александр Михайлович 75 Призер
Мельникова Анна Вячеславовна 78.333 Призер
Мироненков Прохор Константинович 75 Призер
Мисиева Камила Магомедовна 80 Призер
Мухамедьярова Софья Олеговна 72.083 Призер
Панкратов Тимофей Андреевич 80 Призер
Пончакова Мария Юрьевна 71 Призер
Родина Елизавета Павловна 76 Призер
Рыбникова Елизавета Сергеевна 71.501 Призер
Рыков Евгений Павлович 85 Призер
Скороделова Алина Сергеевна 80 Призер
Солдатченкова Валерия Анатольевна 72.751 Призер
Табачников Антон Олегович 70 Призер
Тусиков Александр Александрович 89.75 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 85 Призер
Хопёрская Татьяна Юрьевна 70 Призер
Хорева Елизавета Максимовна 85 Призер
Черкасов Николай Михайлович 81 Призер
Шигина Анна Алексеевна 75 Призер
Шмелев Платон Сергеевич 73.501 Призер
Шумская Полина Сергеевна 73.75 Призер
Явдощенко Никита Андреевич 76 Призер
Ярычевская Арина Максимовна 71 Призер