Геология - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по геологии - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Геология 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Бабкин Валерий Вячеславович 100 Победитель
Ботвин Александр Ильич 100 Победитель
Грязнов Василий Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Давлетшина Станслава Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Завьялов Александр Петрович 100 Победитель
Затюпа Михаил Александрович 100 Победитель
Земсков Ангел Романович 100 Победитель
Зыков-Мызин Андрей Кириллович 100 Победитель
Иванов Кирилл Александрович 100 Победитель
Казора Тимофей Борисович 100 Победитель
Кореньков Александр Юрьевич 100 Победитель
кубасов владимир анатольевич 100 Победитель
Кутуков Степан Антонович 100 Победитель
Меженин Андрей Константинович 100 Победитель
Мовсесян Владимир Олегович 100 Победитель
Овчинников Павел Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Промыслова Голуба Валерьевна 100 Победитель
Самсонов Семён Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Светличный Илья Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Татаринова Валентина Руслановна 100 Победитель
Тюрина Наталья Андреевна 100 Победитель
Фролов Иван Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Хайдарпашич Руслан Сафетович 100 Победитель
Холодов Даниил Александрович 100 Победитель
Щекотов Глеб Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Абдрахимов Ильфат Ильдарович 60 Призер
Алимова Сохиба Давлатходжаевна 72 Призер
Атрощенко Анастасия Михайловна 40 Призер
Бабушкина Ксения Владимировна 80 Призер
Бадауи Мария Викторовна 56 Призер
Байбекова Дарья Александровна 96 Призер
Бармин Максим Александрович 40 Призер
Богзыкова Екатерина Игоревна 40 Призер
Богомолов Алексей Александрович 47 Призер
Вакуленко Кирилл Игоревич 55 Призер
Вевиоровская Яна Кирилловна 52 Призер
Вотчинников Николай Андреевич 60 Призер
Высоцкий Владислав Валерьевич 47 Призер
Гласова Надежда Васильевна 40 Призер
Годунов Кирилл Олегович 40 Призер
Гордеев Владислав Вячеславович 56 Призер
Горлова Елена Сергеевна 56 Призер
Гречко Георгий Антонович 60 Призер
Григорашвили Даниил Дмитриевич 60 Призер
Давлетова Рената Ранасовна 60 Призер
Данченко Вадим Валерьевич 46 Призер
Даценко Станислав Александрович 60 Призер
Зальцман Мария Романовна 40 Призер
Зиберова Вероника Аркадьевна 80 Призер
Иванникова Дарья Андреевна 60 Призер
Калабин Сергей Денисович 51 Призер
Карбовская Дан-Хаяа Мергеновна 40 Призер
Кашутчик Андрей Евгеньевич 40 Призер
Киселева Софья Сергеевна 40 Призер
Киселёва Мария Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Киямов Разиль Ришатович 40 Призер
Князев Александр Сергеевич 51 Призер
Коваликова Екатерина Анатольевна 47 Призер
Колесников Даниил Юрьевич 51 Призер
Колесникова Елизавета Сергеевна 40 Призер
Королёв Илья Сергеевич 51 Призер
Кузьмичев Дмитрий Александрович 40 Призер
Лазарев Артем Евгеньевич 52 Призер
Левин Вячеслав Олегович 72 Призер
Лихолип Матвей Павлович 40 Призер
Мездрохин Андрей Валерьевич 40 Призер
Меркушева Мария Алексеевна 47 Призер
Мироненко Антон Владимирович 51 Призер
Миронова Марина Александровна 40 Призер
Мокров Егор Андреевич 80 Призер
Наянзин Алексей Викторович 60 Призер
Оленева Валентина Васильевна 60 Призер
Осипова Ирина Борисовна 46 Призер
Пашкин Павел Валерьевич 46 Призер
Перевозчикова Татьяна Юрьевна 56 Призер
Петров Дмитрий Романович 40 Призер
Плахотина Арина Юрьевна 40 Призер
Плечова Екатерина Павловна 40 Призер
Полетаев Александр Дмитриевич 40 Призер
Полутина Карина Викторовна 52 Призер
Полякова Анастасия Дмитриевна 46 Призер
Пономарёва Делгир Геннадьевна 40 Призер
Попов Георгий Николаевич 52 Призер
Притула Екатерина Алексеевна 51 Призер
Прудник Алёна Александровна 47 Призер
Прудник Екатерина Сергеевна 51 Призер
Прыткова Кристина Валерьевна 47 Призер
Рассказова Евгения Алексеевна 40 Призер
Рогов Василий Константинович 51 Призер
Рогов Игорь Игоревич 51 Призер
Рожицкая Рушана Айратовна 51 Призер
Розанов Фёдор Алексеевич 40 Призер
Романенко Вероника Алексеевна 51 Призер
Романовская Татьяна Сергеевна 40 Призер
Роспономарев Данила Николаевич 40 Призер
Румянцев Сергей Сергеевич 60 Призер
Сабирова Дарья Юрьевна 40 Призер
Садыев Никита Станиславович 51 Призер
Сарычев Дмитрий Валерьевич 40 Призер
Свирин Николай Сергеевич 80 Призер
Тарасенко Алина Алексеевна 96 Призер
Тарасов Алексей Андреевич 60 Призер
Тодосиева Татьяна Андреевна 76 Призер
Толстиков Антон Дмитриевич 56 Призер
Тюленев Илья Дмитриевич 96 Призер
Хакимов Владимир Викторович 80 Призер
Хургунов Максим Анатольевич 40 Призер
Чехонина Екатерина Андреевна 80 Призер
Шарипова Динара Ильнуровна 40 Призер

Геология 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Батина Виктория Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Заболотная Екатерина Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Исаева Диана Игоревна 100 Победитель
Кильдеева Аделина Ильдаровна 100 Победитель
Медведева Анна Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Степанова Анастасия Павловна 100 Победитель
Аплеталин Алексей Андреевич 80 Призер
Афанасьева Лилия Владимировна 51 Призер
Бахадурова Мижгона Усмоновна 96 Призер
Белых Николай Дмитриевич 60 Призер
Беляев Алексей Владимирович 80 Призер
Беляков Станислав Игоревич 40 Призер
Бободжонов Ойбек Джуманазарович 51 Призер
Боев Андрей Сергеевич 51 Призер
Бойко Ярослав Андреевич 40 Призер
Ваксман Михаил Тимурович 80 Призер
Величко Владислав Алексеевич 40 Призер
Виноградов Никита Сергеевич 40 Призер
Ворона Василий Михайлович 80 Призер
Галимов Тагир Ленарович 60 Призер
герасимова полина андреевна 40 Призер
Горинов Ярослав Денисович 80 Призер
Грудкин Алексей Яковлевич 51 Призер
Демченко Артём Андреевич 76 Призер
Замотохина Анна Александровна 40 Призер
Зубов Константин Алексеевич 40 Призер
Ибрагимова Айсель Ильгар кызы 56 Призер
Казакова Светлана P 51 Призер
Казанцев Арсений Алексеевич 40 Призер
Каширина Полина Алексеевна 40 Призер
Ким Виктория Юрьевна 56 Призер
Кислов Александр Алексеевич 40 Призер
Козлова Мария Дмитриевна 40 Призер
Колин Никита Сергеевич 60 Призер
Коновалова Екатерина Юрьевна 80 Призер
Коряков Даниил Юрьевич 40 Призер
Костышина Арина Олеговна 40 Призер
Кочкарина Мария Александровна 40 Призер
Кривосудов Роман Дмитриевич 40 Призер
Крючатова Алия Юрьевна 60 Призер
Кулик Михаил Алексеевич 80 Призер
Лаптева Варвара Сергеевна 80 Призер
Малин Ярослав Николаевич 60 Призер
Мелехин Матвей Дмитриевич 92 Призер
Меркушева Светлана Сергеевна 56 Призер
Михайлов Яромир Максимович 40 Призер
Новиков Александр Вячеславович 80 Призер
Панаргин Владислав Максимович 60 Призер
Пилик Дарья Игоревна 40 Призер
Подлиповна Марина Павловна 60 Призер
Полякова Мария Дмитриевна 56 Призер
Разаренова Полина Владимировна 51 Призер
Разумная Женнет Магомедтагировна 51 Призер
Редкозубова Юлия Александровна 47 Призер
Сарксян Сергей Гайкович 46 Призер
Смолкина Наталья Андреевна 47 Призер
Соколов Данила Андреевич 51 Призер
Стрельцов Андрей Алексеевич 46 Призер
Субботин Георгий Юрьевич 40 Призер
Талменева Софья Дмитриевна 40 Призер
Толдусов Тимофей Николаевич 80 Призер
Томашевский Игорь Дмитриевич 43 Призер
Трофимов Андрей Филиппович 60 Призер
Уколов Денис Александрович 40 Призер
Устинкова Марина Андреевна 40 Призер
Харитонович Полина Сергеевна 40 Призер
Цукерман Владислав Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Шевченко Влада Александровна 40 Призер
Шошминцев Вадим Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Щеблякова Полина Константиновна 46 Призер