Робототехника - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по робототехнике - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Технические баллы

Дата публикации: 2018-01-25 06:00:00

Робототехника 5-7 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Аитов Георгий Вадимович 7 76
Алексеев Лев Сергеевич 6 84
Алешин Матвей Алексеевич 5 36
Алилов Магомедрасул Сулейманович 6 36
Алимова Яна Сергеевна 5 28
Арутюнян Диана Альбертовна 5 0
Асмалов Абдулатип Асмалавович 6 60
Бархатов Марсель Максимович 7 0
Бездумный Александр Тимофеевич 7 0
Белобрагин Генрих Антонович 7 0
Беломестнов Григорий Александрович 7 68
Белопухов Семён Витальевич 6 36
Билык Роберт Романович 6 76
Бочарников Леонид Дмитриевич 6 68
Ваганов Федор Игоревич 6 0
Васильева Алиса Денисовна 6 36
Виноградов Ярослав Николаевич 7 68
Воеводский Иван Дмитриевич 6 68
Волконовский Никита Сергеевич 6 0
Галашев Никита Владимирович 7 100
Галиева Полина Хамитовна 5 36
Гальперин Тимофей Сергеевич 5 76
Гамзаев Муса Магомедович 5 0
Гернер Богдан Александрович 6 0
Герцен Николай Николаевич 5 52
Глебов Арсений Иванович 6 68
Гнусов Александр Алексеевич 6 100
Говзман Илья Денисович 7 84
Гордин Иван Павлович 6 36
Давлетшин Даниил Равилевич 7 36
Давудова Залма Гасангусейновна 5 52
Данилов Анатолий Сергеевич 7 36
Демина Мария Александровна 7 92
Дидуренко Степан Алексеевич 6 12
Довгалёв Иван Дмитриевич 5 92
Долгов Данила Олегович 5 0
Доможиров Антон Александрович 7 0
Доценко Владислав Анатольевич 7 92
Егоров Николай Романович 6 52
Елкин Арсений Сергеевич 7 0
Жуковский Евгений Эльдарович 7 12
Журлов Михаил Алексеевич 5 0
Зайцев Федор Ильич 7 0
Ибрагимов Артем Ринатович 6 0
Ивлев Сильвестр Владимирович 5 0
Ишаков Дамин Радикович 6 36
Кадров Александр Владимирович 7 0
Казаков Глеб Александрович 7 36
Калмыкова Анастасия Андреевна 6 100
Камышников Александр Ильич 6 20
Карецкий Владислав Олегович 7 68
Ким Константин Николаевич 6 0
Кириллов Александр Кирилович 7 92
Киселёв Николай Николаевич 5 60
Кислов Михаил Андреевич 7 84
Клешнин Никита Арсеньевич 7 84
Климчук Александр Александрович 6 100
Ковтун Николай Никитович 6 0
Колесников Тимур Геннадьевич 7 68
Колосов Михаил Борисович 5 36
колотова варвара анатольевна 5 0
Корнеев Георгий Андреевич 5 0
Корниенко Алиса Дмитриевна 5 0
Костров Сергей Владимирович 6 0
Кочетков Владимир Вячеславович 6 68
Кошишев Михаил Романович 6 92
Кривощеков Виктор Антонович 6 0
Куприянов Денис Владимирович 7 60
Курбанов Даниял Муртазалиевич 5 52
Кутайцев Георгий Валерьевич 7 84
Лапин Андрей Алексеевич 7 100
Лаптева Варвара Сергеевна 5 68
Левченков Александр Федорович 6 52
Лесников Роман Олегович 5 0
Лукашев Кирилл Романович 7 28
Ляляцков Кирилл Сергеевич 7 68
Магомедов Магомедсалам Шамильевич 5 36
Майорова Александра Андреевна 5 0
Малиновский Дмитрий Сергеевич 6 84
Малыгин Артем Валерьевич 6 0
Малышев Андрей Максимович 6 100
Мамчур Никита Сергеевич 5 68
Матвеев Владислав Сергеевич 7 92
Мелехин Матвей Дмитриевич 6 84
Мирошников Глеб Антонович 7 52
Мошкин Илья Андреевич 7 0
Муллахметов Мунир Рафаэлевич 5 0
Мусаева Камила Арсеновна 5 52
Мызников Яромир Алексеевич 6 76
Мягков Даниил Олегович 5 0
Нилов Владимир Владимирович 7 60
Новиков Тимофей Дмитриевич 7 100
Огарь Маргарита Павловна 5 0
Один Александр Сергеевич 7 0
Оперчук Анастасия Ивановна 7 84
Орешкин Леонид Сергеевич 7 68
Осминин Алексей Михайлович 7 68
Пантелеев Фёдор Михайлович 6 92
Парамонова Ирина Алексеевна 6 68
Патахов Магомед Гаджимурадович 5 36
Песковацков Илья Александрович 5 68
Поелова Ксения Андреевна 6 100
Полина Огненко Юрьевна 5 52
Пониматкина Кира Игоревна 7 0
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 5 100
Потешкина Виктория Витальевна 6 52
Разгоняев Алексей Александрович 6 100
Рамазанов Хаджимурад Ильясович 7 0
Растопшин Андрей Олегович 5 0
Рахманов Мухаммад Шерзодович 5 60
Рузанов Денис Витальевич 5 60
Руснак Александра Сергеевна 5 100
Рыбаков Олег Александрович 7 36
Салахов Эльдар Русланович 6 0
Салмин Сергей Владимирович 7 76
Самойлов Глеб Владиславович 5 68
Самойлов Даниил Максимович 7 36
Самойлов Максим Владиславович 5 68
Светлицкий Михаил Александрович 6 92
Селиванов Владимир Константинович 6 60
Семенкова Татьяна Станиславовна 5 0
сергеев андрей евгеньевич 7 36
Сиволоцкий Алексей Константинович 6 36
Сидельников Андрей Николаевич 7 76
Скрипкин Артем Денисович 5 100
Тарабрин Игнатий Романович 7 52
Таращук Никита Олегович 7 36
Тиникашвили Георгий Шотович 7 0
Ткачёв Алексей Романович 6 68
Толмачев Алексей Владимирович 7 0
Торбаева Аружан Уалихановна 7 0
Трубинов Кирилл Ильич 6 0
Трунова Валентина Павловна 5 100
Фешин Дмитрий Витальевич 6 92
Фризен Виктор Андреевич 5 68
Фролова Наталия Сергеевна 6 0
Хайрнасова Диана Артуровна 6 36
Хафизов Родион Андреевич 7 68
Хобот Олег Андреевич 5 100
Цингарелли Севастьян Олегович 7 0
Чалова Мария Викторовна 5 68
Чердынцев Андрей Дмитриевич 7 0
Чиков Артем Александрович 7 0
Чуйкин Алексей Васильевич 6 68
Шабалкин Егор Александрович 5 68
Шавалеев Амир Асгатович 6 52
Шевченко Егор Максимович 5 84
Шемякина Елизавета Константиновна 5 36
Широковских Александр Сергеевич 6 100
Шкабаро Игорь Олегович 6 76
Шмелев Роман Петрович 7 68
Шобухов Станислав Андреевич 7 0
Юдовский Вадим Игоревич 6 0
Яловский Кирилл Валерьевич 7 0
Янковой Леонид Кириллович 7 0

Робототехника 8-9 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Prohozijs Viktors Jevgenjevic 8 28
Абрамкин Кирилл Александрович 9 100
Агибаева Саледат Усеновна 9 0
Антохин Павел Михайлович 8 0
Антошкин Георгий Дмитриевич 8 0
Афанасьев Рустам Владимирович 8 0
Ахмедилова Фатима Магомедовна 8 46
Белых Николай Дмитриевич 9 28
Бойкова Дарья Васильевна 8 70
Боровков Сергей Владимирович 8 28
Бубен Мария Михайловна 9 34
Василенко Егор Олегович 9 82
Возиян Владислав Андреевич 8 70
Голубицкий Ярослав Вадимович 9 52
Григорьев Иннокентий Николаевич 9 34
Гусейнов Тагир Сабирович 8 76
Джаппаров Мухаммед Сервер оглы 8 0
Евсеев Александр Евгеньевич 8 0
Егоров Георгий Дмитриевич 9 70
Ермолаев Олег Валентинович 8 0
Жуков Тимофей Владимирович 8 70
Захаров Егор Андреевич 8 28
Зусин Борис Аркадьевич 9 58
Корженков Данила Сергеевич 9 0
Корсакова Екатерина Сергеевна 8 0
Кузнецова Анастасия Игоревна 9 34
Кузярин Максим Александрович 8 76
Курдюкова Алина Сергеевна 8 0
Магомедмирзаев Гамзат Азизович 8 52
Магомедов Гамид Русланович 8 76
Малюков Дмитрий Николаевич 8 28
Мамонтов Владислав Вячеславович 8 52
Мирзоев Лоик Давронович 8 0
Михайльо Степан - 8 16
Михеев Валерий Владимирович 8 0
Моисеева Александра Викторовна 9 0
Охрименко Валерий Витальевич 8 0
Паутов Иван Леонидович 9 82
Печерский Иван Васильевич 8 76
Пиров Далер Андреевич 9 100
Привознов Александр Романович 9 28
Прохоров Илья Дмитриевич 9 64
Рудаков Кирилл Андреевич 9 16
Сапронов Сергей Алексеевич 8 76
Сарксян Сергей Гайкович 9 0
Сахаров Алексей Андреевич 9 0
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 8 0
Скакодуб Константин Романович 9 0
Тагиров Будун Арсенович 8 76
Тагун Константин Евгеньевич 8 64
Тарасевич Никита Сергеевич 8 0
Терентьев Михаил Андреевич 9 16
Терентьева Екатерина Андреевна 9 0
Травкина Юлия Юрьевна 9 0
Федорович Николай Алексеевич 9 0
Ханбикова Элина Ниловна 8 28
Черкасский Сергей Игоревич 8 70
Щеблякова Полина Константиновна 8 0
Яблонский Дмитрий Дмитриевич 9 70
Якубов Тагир Шамильевич 8 76

Робототехника 10-11 классы

ФИО Класс Балл
Алексеев Николай Сергеевич 11 28
Алиев Сухроб Бахромович 11 0
Аника Глеб Сергеевич 10 0
Асхатов Алмат Жанатович 10 0
Багамаев Мурад Аммаевич 11 34
Бариев Тимур Рамилевич 11 0
Бармин Максим Александрович 11 28
Бобошко Егор Александрович 11 0
Бойко Глеб Алексеевич 11 0
Бредис Георгий Андреевич 11 0
Брит Василий Николаевич 11 0
Булыгин Андрей Геннадьевич 11 0
Васелюк Артём Сергеевич 10 28
Васимов Дмитрий Денисович 11 52
Ветров Иван Юрьевич 11 0
Власова Елизавета Кирилловна 11 0
Габулаев Григорий Станиславович 10 0
Ганболд Тунгалагтамир Боржигон 10 0
Гафуров Дамир Шарафетдинович 11 0
Гисина Анастасия Ильинична 10 46
Головастов Егор Александрович 11 52
Голубенко Дмитрий Алексеевич 11 0
Гордеев Владислав Вячеславович 11 0
Горлова Елена Сергеевна 10 0
Гудков Никита Сергеевич 11 0
Гудыма Валерия Юрьевна 11 0
Давыдов Андрей Алексеевич 10 28
Дейков Дмитрий Алексеевич 11 0
Демидов Николай Андреевич 10 0
Демниченко Егор Александрович 11 0
Димухаметов Булат Минераилович 10 0
Динер Станислав Сергеевич 11 0
Драчев Кирилл Андреевич 10 64
Дуллаев Руслан Гейбуллаевич 11 10
Елисеев Игорь Евгеньевич 11 0
Епишев Арсений Евгеньевич 11 82
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич 11 52
Жидков Никита Сергеевич 10 0
Жуков Антон Юрьевич 11 0
Зуев Илья Вадимович 11 0
Измайлова Лидия Георгиевна 11 0
Имшенецкая Софья Кирилловна 11 0
Кнышенко Михаил Павлович 11 28
Ковалев Константин Андреевич 11 58
Ковалева Дарья Руслановна 10 0
Колоколов Михаил Игоревич 11 0
Кордий Никита Игоревич 10 0
Корзун Дмитрий Вячеславович 10 0
Кудрявцева Екатерина Павловна 10 0
Кудряшов Евгений Михайлович 11 52
Кузнецов Дмитрий Алексеевич 11 0
Кулакова Яна Алексеевна 10 0
Куликов Александр Евгеньевич 11 28
Кучкурда Юлия Дмитриевна 11 0
Лапушкин Евгений Романович 11 0
Лексанова Екатерина Витальевна 11 52
Маркин Никита Владимирович 11 28
Мацуева Ольга Евгеньевна 10 0
Мизин Артем Владимирович 11 0
Мирончук Максим Викторович 11 0
Михайличенко Марта Павловна 10 64
Младенцев Дмитрий Олегович 11 28
Молотков Егор Дмитриевич 11 0
Москвин Даниил Сергеевич 10 52
Муратов Сергей Сергеевич 10 0
Назаров Илья Александрович 10 0
Наянзин Алексей Викторович 11 52
Никонов Владислав Романович 10 0
Новиков Дмитрий Юрьевич 10 58
Окунев Даниил Александрович 11 0
Олейник Михаил Сергеевич 11 0
Парьев Артём Эдуардович 11 34
Пасечникова Дарья Витальевна 11 0
Печеркин Артём Анатольевич 10 0
Плесцова Анастасия Витальевна 10 16
Понизов Даниил Константинович 11 16
Прозоров Андрей Александрович 11 0
Пушков Алексей Сергеевич 11 0
Райский Максим Алексеевич 11 0
Савин Артур Игоревич 11 0
Сазонова Светлана Андреевна 11 0
Салогуб Дмитрий Дмитриевич 10 52
Сафонов Никита Игоревич 10 0
Светлицкий Лев Александрович 11 28
Серегин Иван Вительевич 11 0
Спицын Антон Игоревич 10 28
Стюфляев Олег Викторович 11 52
Тарасов Владимир Дмитриевич 10 16
Терентьев Алексей Николаевич 11 0
Ткаченко Ирина Кирилловна 11 0
Тужилин Илья Андреевич 11 0
Тюленев Илья Дмитриевич 10 82
Холодова Полина Евгеньевна 10 0
Хусаинов Максим Эдуардович 10 28
Челышев Кирилл Евгеньевич 10 0
Черногор Станислав Эдуардович 11 0
Черных Александр Андреевич 11 58
Шабалина Ольга Павловна 11 0
Шаршавин Александр Дмитриевич 10 34
Шафеев Рамиз Михайлович 10 16
Шибанова Ксения Александровна 10 0
Щербаков Павел Иванович 11 0
Эльдиев Басанг Викторович 10 16
Юлдашов Алишер Сойибжонович 10 58