Право - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по праву - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Английский язык (10-11)

ФИО Балл Статус
Архипова Екатерина Юрьевна 92 Победитель
Гарифуллина Лилиана Альбертовна 91 Победитель
Калимов Максим Максимович 92 Победитель
Клубкова Юлия Юрьевна 91 Победитель
Кун Яна Викторовна 91 Победитель
Малов Федор Федорович 92 Победитель
Маркитантова Александра Игоревна 93 Победитель
Мартынюк Олеся Олеговна 94 Победитель
Масякина Анастасия Романовна 93 Победитель
Мустафаева Элеонора Джабировна 92 Победитель
Омельянович Марта Александровна 91 Победитель
Остробородова Глафира Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Плотникова Анна Валерьевна 93 Победитель
Потапова Александра Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Рай Кейтлин Чарандживовна 92 Победитель
Татьянина Александра Павловна 93 Победитель
Титова Вероника Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Фетюкова Елизавета Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Хатунцева Мария Владимировна 91 Победитель
Цавалюк Екатерина Максимовна 95 Победитель
Чиркова Дарья Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Шишкина Алена Андреевна 91 Победитель
Юрина Юлия Вадимовна 93 Победитель
Абдряхимова Аделя Хамитовна 83 Призер
Абдурахманова Лола Радиковна 85 Призер
Абляева Диана Ринатовна 88 Призер
Агабабова Татьяна Максимовна 80 Призер
Александрова Екатерина Вадимовна 89 Призер
Алещенко Дарья Алексеевна 82 Призер
Альбова Анна Андреевна 80 Призер
Андреев Глеб Сергеевич 81 Призер
Андреева Мария Вадимовна 84 Призер
Антонов Евгений Романович 83 Призер
Анфёров Артём Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Арсланова Алина Ильдаровна 83 Призер
Артемова Арина Михайловна 82 Призер
Артемова Милена Артемовна 86 Призер
Арутюнян Милана Витальевна 84 Призер
Астахов Фёдор Константинович 81 Призер
Багаутдинов Александр Альбертович 82 Призер
Безсмертная Елизавета Егоровна 85 Призер
Берлина Наталия Павловна 89 Призер
Блинков Андрей Юрьевич 84 Призер
Блохина Анастасия Олеговна 83 Призер
Борис Елена Юрьевна 82 Призер
Бусел Елизавета Сергеевна 85 Призер
Вайспапир Александра Ильинична 84 Призер
Воронёнкова Анна Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Вострикова Мария Николаевна 83 Призер
Газизова Роза Рустемовна 83 Призер
Ганибаев Александр Николаевич 82 Призер
Гарипова Алина Анваровна 82 Призер
Гогричиани Елизавета Михайловна 84 Призер
Гончарова Анна Александровна 88 Призер
Гончарова Анна Витальевна 86 Призер
Горин Антон Дмитриевич 81 Призер
Григорьева Ксения Максимовна 85 Призер
Гусева Милена Андреевна 83 Призер
Давыдов Иван Денисович 90 Призер
Данг Куинь Ньы - 81 Призер
Данцева Анна Александровна 90 Призер
Дегтярева Полина Васильевна 81 Призер
Демина Евгения Владимировна 87 Призер
Диброва Елена Всеволодовна 84 Призер
Егоров Даниил Антонович 80 Призер
Егорова Полина Эдуардовна 81 Призер
Ермакова Александра Романовна 83 Призер
Еськина Алина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Житлухина Валерия Вадимовна 87 Призер
Заборовская Ксения Алексеевна 85 Призер
Завьялова Софья Алексеевна 83 Призер
Загладина Ольга Викторовна 87 Призер
Зарецкая Ирина Васильевна 85 Призер
Зиновьев Михаил Андреевич 90 Призер
Зорина Юлия Александровна 83 Призер
Иванова Яна Олеговна 89 Призер
Ивахненко Полина Сергеевна 82 Призер
Извольская Василиса Ильинична 89 Призер
Каверина Татьяна Владимировна 83 Призер
Карамов Булат Ильшатович 90 Призер
Карху Елизавета Андреевна 80 Призер
Каткова Татьяна Алексеевна 88 Призер
Киреева Полина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Киселькова Татьяна Николаевна 82 Призер
Коваленко Елизавета Максимовна 86 Призер
Козлова Виктория Максимовна 81 Призер
Колесникова Ольга Антоновна 84 Призер
Кондрашов Егор Юрьевич 87 Призер
Коновалова Александра Михайловна 87 Призер
Корницкая Любовь Владимировна 87 Призер
Косарева Ксения Сергеевна 84 Призер
Кошмелева Надежда Юрьевна 89 Призер
Кузнецов Сергей Андреевич 84 Призер
Кузнецова Нина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Кузницына Мария Алексеевна 86 Призер
Кузьменкова Валерия Олеговна 81 Призер
Куликова Екатерина Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Курбатов Роман Борисович 84 Призер
Кусочек Дарья Романовна 83 Призер
Лебедева Ксения Павловна 89 Призер
Леонова Полина Андреевна 83 Призер
Лещенко Елизавета Валерьевна 86 Призер
Логинова Татьяна Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Лучкина Мария Андреевна 87 Призер
Лыкова Виолетта Николаевна 86 Призер
Маврина Елизавета Андреевна 81 Призер
Магеррамова Лейла Эльчин кызы 81 Призер
Макаров Юрий Юрьевич 83 Призер
Макарова Алина Олеговна 90 Призер
Малкова Елизавета Алексеевна 85 Призер
Маркин Александр Сергеевич 83 Призер
Маркова Алёна Романовна 85 Призер
Мартынова Юлия Анатольевна 85 Призер
Матчина Ксения Игоревна 85 Призер
Матюшкин Сергей Владимирович 85 Призер
Мельник Анна Андреевна 81 Призер
Мефеденко Алина Михайловна 84 Призер
Миклуш Полина Владимировна 85 Призер
Милинкис Екатерина Александровна 90 Призер
Мироненко Анастасия Александровна 82 Призер
Михайлова Елена Радимировна 85 Призер
Михеева Вероника Алексеевна 80 Призер
Мохаммад Салма Сирадж 88 Призер
Мустакимова Дина Ирековна 84 Призер
Мышачкова Юлия Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Найденов Даниил Владимирович 87 Призер
Науменко Екатерина Андреевна 82 Призер
Наумова Марина Алексеевна 80 Призер
Никифорова Маргарита Сергеевна 80 Призер
Нурмеева Азалия Рустамовна 80 Призер
Овечкина Анастасия Игоревна 83 Призер
Окишева Вера Николаевна 84 Призер
Оленева Наталия Васильевна 82 Призер
Опыхтина Анна Владимировна 88 Призер
Осколкова Юлия Вячеславовна 90 Призер
Павлиенко Валерия Евгеньевна 82 Призер
Панюхина Арина Александровна 82 Призер
Папоротский Михаил Александрович 83 Призер
Параскевова Афина Ахилесовна 86 Призер
Парасоцкая Олеся Николаевна 80 Призер
Паско Лада Игоревна 83 Призер
Переведенцев Андрей Александрович 85 Призер
Погорелова Екатерина Вячеславовна 89 Призер
Поджукис Виктория Руслановна 82 Призер
Покровская Мария Денисовна 80 Призер
Половинчикова Анастасия Владимировна 81 Призер
Полынцева Владислава Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Пономаренко Ирина Петровна 86 Призер
Попова Марина Андреевна 81 Призер
Попова Мария Геннадьевна 87 Призер
Попова Юлия Михайловна 88 Призер
Посаженникова Анастасия Антоновна 82 Призер
Постникова Анна Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Преображенская Надежда Евгеньевна 84 Призер
Равкина Екатерина Николаевна 84 Призер
Рахимова Диана Ильгизовна 86 Призер
Реброва Алина Александровна 84 Призер
Романова Мария Александровна 83 Призер
Романькова Александра Андреевна 81 Призер
Румянцев Иван Сергеевич 88 Призер
Русских Полина Игоревна 87 Призер
Рыбцов Олег Евгеньевич 81 Призер
Рябко Алиса Олеговна 87 Призер
Саванина Ксения Валерьевна 87 Призер
Савенков Никита Сергеевич 85 Призер
Савина Юлия Алексеевна 82 Призер
Санникова Екатерина Максимовна 83 Призер
Седова Валерия Андреевна 82 Призер
Сидорова Полина Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Сизов Михаил Викторович 90 Призер
Силкина Ольга Михайловна 84 Призер
Смирнова Анна Константиновна 80 Призер
Солдатова Елизавета Вадимовна 87 Призер
Солодилин Марк Ильич 83 Призер
Соломенцева Арина Анатольевна 80 Призер
Стародубов Егор Алексеевич 81 Призер
Талызина Жанна Эдуардовна 86 Призер
Таранова Лидия Сергеевна 81 Призер
Тарловская Ангелина Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Темирханова Малика Искандаровна 85 Призер
Терпелец Михаил Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Тихонова Вероника Андреевна 80 Призер
Ткачева Дария Михайловна 81 Призер
Толкачева Екатерина Андреевна 85 Призер
Туманов Александр Сергеевич 83 Призер
Уманец Дарья Олеговна 85 Призер
Фазлыева Валерия Валерьевна 87 Призер
Федорина Марина Вадимовна 80 Призер
Филимонова Арина Андреевна 85 Призер
Филиппова Мария Александровна 87 Призер
Филиппова Татьяна Максимовна 86 Призер
Фёдорова Мария Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Хайбуллина Валерия Рафаэльевна 84 Призер
Чегаева Ирина Игоревна 82 Призер
Чернова Инна Михайловна 86 Призер
Шайкин Кирилл Вячеславович 81 Призер
Шаравина Дарья Александровна 84 Призер
Швецова Анастасия Константиновна 81 Призер
Швецова Варвара Алексеевна 81 Призер
Шебеко Ирина Тарасовна 84 Призер
Шелест Екатерина Александровна 83 Призер
Шингарева Ольга Александровна 84 Призер
Шишов Андрей Александрович 87 Призер
Щепкина Валерия Максимовна 86 Призер
Ядров Илья Александрович 81 Призер

Английский язык (5-9)

ФИО Балл Статус
Андреев Антон Тимурович 94 Победитель
Бобина Алёна Игоревна 94 Победитель
Васадзе Юлия Владимировна 98 Победитель
Великолуг Андрей Константинович 96 Победитель
Галецкая Екатерина Олеговна 97 Победитель
Гоголева София Андреевна 98 Победитель
Дунаева Анна Андреевна 94 Победитель
Жигульская Екатерина Антоновна 95 Победитель
Жукова Полина Александровна 95 Победитель
Иванова Елена Вячеславовна 96 Победитель
Карпухина Дарья Руслановна 97 Победитель
Кириленко Елизавета Владимировна 95 Победитель
Козлов Ярослав Владиславович 96 Победитель
козырева елизавета юрьевна 95 Победитель
Кривенко Арина Артемовна 95 Победитель
Кузьмина Анна Владимировна 95 Победитель
Кузьмина Мария Владимировна 99 Победитель
Куликова Анна Андреевна 94 Победитель
Лобанов Григорий Анатольевич 96 Победитель
Лукин Александр Витальевич 97 Победитель
Макаров Никита Александрович 94 Победитель
Марченко Мария Игоревна 95 Победитель
Михайлова Анастасия Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Назаров Георгий Олегович 99 Победитель
Неродовская Дарья Константиновна 97 Победитель
Несмелова Яна Николаевна 94 Победитель
Никифорова Анна Евгеньевна 94 Победитель
Николаенко Снежана Александровна 95 Победитель
Ошманкевич Екатерина Романовна 94 Победитель
Панченко Яна Владимировна 97 Победитель
Рысева Мишель Михайловна 97 Победитель
Рябыко Владислав Петрович 97 Победитель
Садигурский Иван Владимирович 95 Победитель
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 94 Победитель
Серегина Анна Андреевна 96 Победитель
Сизова Анна Викторовна 98 Победитель
Синева Арина Владимировна 94 Победитель
Снисаревская Далила Владиславовна 97 Победитель
Тарахтеева Анастасия Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Чернова Елизавета Александровна 95 Победитель
Щербина Татьяна Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Абдуразакова Арифа Наримановна 92 Призер
Абу Траби Мадлин Фидаевна 92 Призер
Анкирская Алла Михайловна 89 Призер
Бабакаева Алия Гаязьевна 93 Призер
Березовская Мария Валерьевна 89 Призер
Бирюков Егор Владимирович 90 Призер
Буймистрюк Александра Федоровна 90 Призер
Булындин Александр Алексеевич 91 Призер
Ваничкин Семен Иванович 93 Призер
Володина Виктория Константиновна 89 Призер
Вязов Иван Андреевич 93 Призер
Газизова Ариана Разимовна 91 Призер
Геллер Варвара Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Гимранов Артур Маратович 90 Призер
Голомысов Егор Александрович 91 Призер
Горохова Полина Алексеевна 90 Призер
Григорьев Никита Владимирович 89 Призер
Докина Анастасия Александровна 91 Призер
Дрещер Евгения Сергеевна 90 Призер
Дручук Георгий Дмитриевич 90 Призер
Дяткевич Елизавета Олеговна 93 Призер
Дятлова Ксения Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Дячок Дарья Николаевна 93 Призер
Зайцева Полина Андреевна 93 Призер
Золотов Иван Олегович 90 Призер
Иванова Валерия Денисовна 91 Призер
Кайдалов Андрей Вадимович 90 Призер
Киселева Юлия Андреевна 92 Призер
Колтун Анна Игоревна 93 Призер
Колюбакина Наталья Александровна 91 Призер
Кондратьев Юрий Михайлович 89 Призер
Константинов Николай Константинович 92 Призер
Корнеева Александра Павловна 92 Призер
Корниенко Екатерина Ильинична 90 Призер
Кошман Лада Сергеевна 93 Призер
Крылов Илья Михайлович 89 Призер
Кузнецова Александра Сергеевна 90 Призер
Кускевич Мария Евгеньевна 89 Призер
Куц Валерия Вячеславовна 90 Призер
Лазарева Анастасия Петровна 90 Призер
Латыпова Алия Филсуновна 93 Призер
Липинская Маргарита Сергеевна 90 Призер
Лихачева Татьяна Алексеевна 90 Призер
Лукьянчикова Екатерина Ивановна 89 Призер
Махров Никита Игоревич 91 Призер
Мирошкина Анна Александровна 90 Призер
Моисеенков Арсений Андреевич 90 Призер
Нагорнова Виктория Сергеевна 92 Призер
Нейман Роман Аркадьевич 89 Призер
Никитина Лидия Власовна 93 Призер
Переславцева Анастасия Константиновна 89 Призер
Петелина Екатерина Сергеевна 89 Призер
Попова Анастасия Михайловна 89 Призер
Попова Полина Павловна 93 Призер
Пузин Егор Александрович 92 Призер
Радкевич Анна Феликсовна 90 Призер
Родин Иван Сергеевич 93 Призер
Романов Виктор Александрович 90 Призер
Романович Анастасия Анатольевна 91 Призер
Романцов Арсений Дмитриевич 89 Призер
Рошкован Елена Владимировна 93 Призер
Рязанцев Иван Александрович 92 Призер
Сало Назар Игоревич 92 Призер
Сафарова Элина Ильнуровна 91 Призер
Сендецкая Анна Сергеевна 93 Призер
Симонов Тимофей Дмитриевич 89 Призер
Скородумова Наталья Анатольевна 89 Призер
Сокова София Олеговна 89 Призер
Строилова Маргарита Александровна 91 Призер
Сэфсик Николай Маркович 90 Призер
Сюткина Варвара Владимировна 91 Призер
Тарасов Игорь Дмитриевич 90 Призер
Тарасова Екатерина Александровна 89 Призер
Теленкова Таисия Ивановна 90 Призер
Теплицкая Александра Юрьевна 92 Призер
Уливанова Юлия Дмитриевна 91 Призер
Уткина Анастасия Сергеевна 92 Призер
Уткина Екатерина Дмитриевна 91 Призер
Федоров Евгений Александрович 89 Призер
Фомина Кристина Васильевна 90 Призер
Хмелинина Валерия Дмитриевна 92 Призер
Хозина Анна Алиевна 90 Призер
Черярин Алексей Дмитриевич 90 Призер
Чистякова Екатерина Юрьевна 93 Призер
Шампаров Андрей Игоревич 93 Призер
Шерстюкова Таисия Александровна 90 Призер
Шишкина Лариса Сергеевна 89 Призер
Шишова Анастасия Павловна 91 Призер
Шубкина Анна Романовна 93 Призер
Якушева Лидия Александровна 91 Призер

Немецкий язык (10-11)

ФИО Балл Статус
Безбородова Софья Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Голубева Дарья Николаевна 91 Победитель
Любимова Анастасия Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Матвейчева Светлана Олеговна 92 Победитель
Славец Татьяна Витальевна 91 Победитель
Авшалумова Эстелла Рауфовна 83 Призер
Афанасьев Максим Юрьевич 82 Призер
Беховская Катерина Михайловна 83 Призер
Брагина Елизавета Максимовна 89 Призер
Воронин Максим Левович 87 Призер
Емелькина Яна Васильевна 90 Призер
Ерохина Анастасия Олеговна 85 Призер
Зайцева Ольга Владимировна 80 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна 81 Призер
Ильина Татьяна Игоревна 78 Призер
Казаков Андрей Юрьевич 82 Призер
Контрерас Кооб Валерия Алехандровна 82 Призер
Котюк Анастасия Андреевна 85 Призер
Кошелев Денис Андреевич 86 Призер
Красиловцева Вероника Андреевна 84 Призер
Лапидус Елена Эдуардовна 87 Призер
Левкович Анна Алексеевна 79 Призер
Ляхов Михаил Владимирович 87 Призер
Мареева Анастасия Алексеевна 81 Призер
Мартыненко София Сергеевна 89 Призер
Минчева Дарья Игоревна 81 Призер
Михайлова Анна Алексеевна 85 Призер
Никитина Софья Павловна 80 Призер
Оводова Наталья Михайловна 89 Призер
Осина Дарья Романовна 81 Призер
Родионова Елена Андреевна 79 Призер
Сарычева София Михайловна 80 Призер
Светлов Ярослав Валерьевич 84 Призер
Соловьева Елисавета Сергеевна 81 Призер
Струкова Юлия Игоревна 82 Призер
Тысячных Алёна Андреевна 83 Призер
Филимонова Кира Артемовна 82 Призер
Шабанов Дмитрий Александрович 85 Призер
Шерстнева Екатерина Михайловна 82 Призер

Немецкий язык (5-9)

ФИО Балл Статус
Зайков Федор Михайлович 96 Победитель
Супрун Данил Вячеславович 94 Победитель
Торицина Алиса Кристиановна 94 Победитель
Туктаров Эльдар Зифхатович 99 Победитель
Агзамова Дарья Альфедовна 93 Призер
Аркатова Полина Викторовна 81 Призер
Армякова Лидия Михайловна 84 Призер
Архиреева Варвара Михайловна 87 Призер
Ветчинникова Анастасия Романовна 80 Призер
Гергос Кристина Башаровна 82 Призер
Женовак Екатерина Сергеевна 82 Призер
Журавлев Данила Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Журавлева Маргарита Александровна 90 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Дмитриевна 78 Призер
Кельметр Мария - 92 Призер
Корниевская Софья Алексеевна 78 Призер
Краутер Аннемари Без отчества 92 Призер
Кременчугская Юлия Андреевна 92 Призер
Лаврентьев Владимир Сергеевич 85 Призер
Майлычко Анастасия Ильинична 84 Призер
Морозова Вероника Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Нехай Майя Евгеньевна 90 Призер
Нечипоренко Злата Владимировна 92 Призер
Панфилова Марина Олеговна 83 Призер
Плетнева Софья Артемовна 82 Призер
Попов Иван Николаевич 81 Призер
Сафина Эвелина Робертовна 85 Призер
Сизова Олеся Алексеевна 89 Призер
Солнцева Елена Кирилловна 79 Призер
Титова Анна Александровна 87 Призер
Тищенко Варвара Вячеславовна 83 Призер
Федорец Фёдор Анатольевич 89 Призер
Фефилова Елизавета Алексеевна 81 Призер
Шатилова Елизавета Сергеевна 89 Призер
Юдина Виктория Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Юнина Екатерина Сергеевна 85 Призер

Французский язык (10-11)

ФИО Балл Статус
Баландина Яна Викторовна 91 Победитель
Гусынина Алина Викторовна 94 Победитель
Каминская Полина Андреевна 94 Победитель
Козандо Жанна Сергеевна 91 Победитель
Морозова Мария Константиновна 90 Победитель
Мухина Анна Олеговна 96 Победитель
Романов Николай Валерьевич 90 Победитель
Соколова Елизавета Андреевна 98 Победитель
Барабанова Анастасия Владимировна 87 Призер
Болдырев Марк Олегович 81 Призер
Воропаева Юлия Денисовна 81 Призер
Гаврилова Ольга Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Демина Анастасия Константиновна 82 Призер
Дроздова Ульяна Олеговна 86 Призер
Дубова Елизавета Михайловна 81 Призер
Емец София Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Игнатова София Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Керимова София Ровшановна 84 Призер
Кокшарова Арина Игоревна 83 Призер
Лебедев Егор Юрьевич 83 Призер
Левицкая Дарья Юрьевна 86 Призер
Мазур Дарья Сергеевна 87 Призер
Михов Константин Михайлович 84 Призер
Никитина Екатерина Сергеевна 84 Призер
Панченко Александра Валерьевна 83 Призер
Пащенко Ольга Владимировна 84 Призер
Розина Вероника Леонидовна 86 Призер
Румянцева Кристина Андреевна 86 Призер
Савопуло Стефан 82 Призер
Самигуллина Аэлина Эдуардовна 85 Призер
Сидорова Татьяна Алексеевна 85 Призер
Стролис Яна Раймондовна 85 Призер
Ступенькова Зоя Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Тадей Валерия Андреевна 87 Призер
Темнова Валерия Олеговна 83 Призер
Филатова Ксения Михайловна 83 Призер
Филимонова Анастасия Викторовна 86 Призер
Хворостянова Ольга Юрьевна 87 Призер
Шабаева Диляра Ильдяровна 82 Призер
Шароватова Екатерина Антоновна 81 Призер

Французский язык (5-9)

ФИО Балл Статус
Горшкова Евгения Александровна 95 Победитель
Жибинова Вероника Дмитриевна 98 Победитель
Литвиненко Вероника Викторовна 96 Победитель
Савельев Константин Павлович 96 Победитель
Бабенышева Софья Андреевна 86 Призер
Бережная Римма Вадимовна 93 Призер
Боратинский Игорь Игоревич 84 Призер
Васенко Анастасия Андреевна 85 Призер
Васильева София Романовна 86 Призер
Вишнякова Полина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Гераськина Марина Вадимовна 83 Призер
Гусева Мария Алексеевна 84 Призер
Дубина Алена Олеговна 89 Призер
Еремейкина Лада Львовна 82 Призер
Зайцев Михаил Александрович 90 Призер
Кацай Анна Александровна 85 Призер
Кузнецов Максим Вадимович 84 Призер
Мелкозеров Антон Андреевич 91 Призер
Михеева Анастасия Денисовна 93 Призер
Пеньков Иван Александрович 82 Призер
Перелыгин Сергей Викторович 91 Призер
Перелыгина Анна Викторовна 84 Призер
Пикула Полина Павловна 88 Призер
Пикула Светлана Павловна 89 Призер
Плакунова Ксения Андреевна 88 Призер
Попова Ксения Петровна 90 Призер
Селеткова Ксения Олеговна 82 Призер
Сентюрин Алексей Александрович 91 Призер
Суворин Тимофей Анатольевич 92 Призер
Сушицкий Богдан Павлович 85 Призер
Терентьева Мария Павловна 94 Призер
Хамчичева Анастасия Юрьевна 94 Призер
Цимбалов Максим Сергеевич 90 Призер
Штаненко Алёна Александровна 84 Призер
Ярцун Даниил Сергеевич 82 Призер