Право

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по праву

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по праву

Результаты

Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Право 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Амосова Вероника Станиславовна 90 Победитель
Гогаев Чингиз Артурович 95 Победитель
Ермолаева Екатерина Александровна 85 Победитель
Лабина Виктория Дмитриевна 85 Победитель
Мартенс Маргарита Сергеевна 85 Победитель
Пятунина Елизавета Кирилловна 85 Победитель
Филатова Анна Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Ханькова Алена Сергеевна 85 Победитель
Авлохашвили Медея Александровна 60 Призер
Акимова Яна Романовна 65 Призер
Александрова Виктория Владимировна 65 Призер
Алёшина Екатерина Андреевна 45 Призер
Амирджанян Нина Валерьевна 45 Призер
Арестов Святослав Константинович 55 Призер
Арлашина Дарья Константиновна 48 Призер
Асеева Софья Сергеевна 45 Призер
Асташкин Антон Александрович 60 Призер
Ашихина Екатерина Олеговна 45 Призер
Балашов Егор Андреевич 70 Призер
Бердин Александр Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Бережнев Николай Алексеевич 50 Призер
Берестова Виктория Андреевна 55 Призер
Бизюков Глеб Максимович 55 Призер
Бикшаев Вячеслав Михайлович 55 Призер
Болян Микаэла Ашотовна 80 Призер
Бритвина Софья Андреевна 45 Призер
Будкин Олег Олегович 75 Призер
Будкина Юлия Александровна 50 Призер
Бурдонов Филипп Викторович 75 Призер
Бызова Майя Дмитриевна 50 Призер
Бысов Илья Олегович 70 Призер
Быстров Арсений Янович 80 Призер
Васильева Анна Константиновна 45 Призер
Васина Арина Александровна 45 Призер
Вейс Михаил Олегович 47 Призер
Волкова Анна Андреевна 65 Призер
Волкова Юлия Евгеньевна 45 Призер
Волокитина Лариса Сергеевна 48 Призер
Воронов Филипп Эдуардович 51 Призер
Габдулин Зульфат Дамирович 80 Призер
Гали Анастасия Аксановна 60 Призер
Гатин Ришат Рафисович 45 Призер
Горбунова Анастасия Александровна 65 Призер
Гордющенко Екатерина Николаевна 60 Призер
Грицаева Дарья Евгеньевна 63 Призер
Гудкова Ольга Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Даминова Фарида Радисовна 45 Призер
Дауди Бану Ильясовна 50 Призер
Дергилев Александр Андреевич 45 Призер
Джабер Алия Наиф 75 Призер
Диденко Владислава Владимировна 45 Призер
Донских Дарья Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Дрозд Кристина Васильевна 50 Призер
Дурягина Александра Николаевна 58 Призер
Евстратова Юлия Васильевна 60 Призер
Евтеева Екатерина Владимировна 50 Призер
Егоров Даниил Антонович 66 Призер
Ермакова Екатерина Михайловна 45 Призер
Есин Вячеслав Валерьевич 55 Призер
Жукова Екатерина Владимировна 45 Призер
Завьялова Софья Алексеевна 65 Призер
Захарова Елизавета Антоновна 65 Призер
Зинин Вадим Сергеевич 60 Призер
Иванов Глеб Никитич 45 Призер
Иванов Илья Ильич 51 Призер
Иванов Семён Александрович 70 Призер
Изоткина Екатерина Владимировна 45 Призер
Изотьева Валерия Сергеевна 60 Призер
Исхакова Дарья Ариковна 60 Призер
Ишбаев Егор Витальевич 50 Призер
Календжян Армине Сергеевна 55 Призер
Калеян Нарине Мурадовна 45 Призер
Каримов Булат Рамилевич 50 Призер
Карпенко Виктория Владимировна 45 Призер
Карпов Владимир Владимирович 60 Призер
Кашин Никита Валерьевич 65 Призер
Кеда Роман Игоревич 55 Призер
Керносеев Михаил Владимирович 50 Призер
Ким Михаил Сергеевич 60 Призер
Киселёва Валерия Артёмовна 45 Призер
Клюбченко Никита Юрьевич 60 Призер
Кобзев Андрей Алексеевич 55 Призер
Кобченко Иван Сергеевич 50 Призер
Ковалевская Александра Сергеевна 60 Призер
Копцова Лилия Никитична 50 Призер
Коренцвит Даниил Никитич 70 Призер
Коржиков Николай Александрович 60 Призер
Корнева Марина Михайловна 49 Призер
Костенко Полина Сергеевна 50 Призер
Красневич Александр Романович 65 Призер
Краснова Дарья Александровна 45 Призер
Кронина Татьяна Вячеславовна 49 Призер
Крючкова Анастасия Александровна 45 Призер
Кудревский Никита Даниилович 80 Призер
Кулешов Дмитрий Александрович 45 Призер
Кусочек Дарья Романовна 70 Призер
Лазаренко Кирилл Владимирович 50 Призер
Лапин Сергей Сергеевич 60 Призер
Лаптева Валерия Владимировна 58 Призер
Латыпова Аделя Маратовна 60 Призер
Лебедев Даниил Владимирович 60 Призер
Левинсон Максим Владимирович 70 Призер
Лесовая Ольга Валентиновна 55 Призер
Лукашевич Мария Сергеевна 48 Призер
Макарова Алёна Вадимовна 55 Призер
Малофеев Максим Юрьевич 45 Призер
Малхозов Малик Русланович 50 Призер
Маляров Сергей Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Мамаева Александра Валентиновна 70 Призер
Марина Алиса Алексеевна 75 Призер
Масной Елисей Алексеевич 80 Призер
Матюхина Василиса Юрьевна 50 Призер
Медведева София Александровна 50 Призер
Мингалиев Булат Ильнурович 45 Призер
Миронов Максим Анатольевич 60 Призер
Миронова Наталья Артуровна 50 Призер
Михайлов Александр сергеевич 50 Призер
Михайлова Алиса Ильинична 65 Призер
Мухаметшина Зарина Денисовна 45 Призер
Насыров Родион Тимурович 70 Призер
Несвит Валерия Алексеевна 50 Призер
Никифоров Иван Андреевич 45 Призер
Николаева Екатерина Константиновна 55 Призер
Овчинникова Екатерина Алексеевна 50 Призер
Оглоблина Екатерина Александровна 45 Призер
Онищук Елизавета Андреевна 45 Призер
Орешина Елизавета Павловна 45 Призер
Османов Ильнур Саят оглы 55 Призер
Павлов Владимир Дмитриевич 50 Призер
Павлюкова Елена Владимировна 55 Призер
Панченко Александра Валерьевна 65 Призер
Печникова Вероника Николаевна 50 Призер
Пешина Мария Николаевна 70 Призер
Плешанова Полина Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Полухин Константин Алексеевич 70 Призер
Пономарева Анастасия Павловна 50 Призер
Потапов Кирилл Владимирович 65 Призер
Потапова Ксения Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Проскурякова Дарья Александровна 50 Призер
Ращевская Александра Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Романов Александр Владимирович 55 Призер
Руднева Дарья Сергеевна 53 Призер
Рустамова Нинекиз Исламовна 50 Призер
Садовина Татьяна Константиновна 55 Призер
Саранкина Наталья Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Свинцов Семен Сергеевич 45 Призер
Севостьянова Алина Александровна 65 Призер
Седнев Виктор Александрович 65 Призер
Семёнова Анастасия Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Сергеева Светлана Сергеевна 55 Призер
Слизовский Всеволод Андреевич 75 Призер
Слинков Сергей Владимирович 45 Призер
Смирнова Светлана Константиновна 55 Призер
Солодуненко Анастасия Сергеевна 48 Призер
Стренин Данил Алексеевич 75 Призер
Сухачев Михаил Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Сысоенкова Анна Андреевна 75 Призер
Табакчи Тимур Арсенович 55 Призер
Тен Кирилл Робертович 45 Призер
Трутаева Анна Владимировна 55 Призер
Туманова Полина Дмитриевна 45 Призер
Уланова Дaрья Романова 50 Призер
Улемаева Алина Рафаэлевна 50 Призер
Федоров Максим Виталиевич 45 Призер
Фетисова Татьяна Юрьевна 63 Призер
Филатов Кирилл Сергеевич 50 Призер
Филатова Анастасия Валерьевна 50 Призер
Филимонова Кира Артемовна 60 Призер
Фролова Дарья Дмитриевна 45 Призер
Халирахманова Рената Зуфаровна 45 Призер
Хандкаров Юрий Сергеевич 61 Призер
Химченко Ольга Владимировна 60 Призер
Хоанг Николь Зунг 52 Призер
Ходзицкий Владимир Витальевич 60 Призер
Чемезова Дарья Евгеньевна 45 Призер
Черкевич Александра Михайловна 45 Призер
Чесалова Евгения Львовна 65 Призер
Чижов Андрей Игоревич 45 Призер
Читаева Евгения Игоревна 45 Призер
Чуфистова Елена Валерьевна 70 Призер
Шавырина Анна Николаевна 80 Призер
Шайдуллина Владислава Артуровна 55 Призер
Шапоренко Дарья Сергеевна 50 Призер
Шевелев Арсений Юрьевич 50 Призер
Шевелев Георгий Юрьевич 50 Призер
Шегай Елизавета Игоревна 60 Призер
Шейнина Татьяна Алексеевна 80 Призер
Шлаев Алексей Павлович 50 Призер
Шпалянская Ульяна Николаевна 45 Призер
Шульгина Настасья Николаевна 65 Призер
Шуравин Александр Александрович 50 Призер
Шутьева Анастасия Олеговна 55 Призер
Языкова Елизавета Антоновна 50 Призер
Якушева Анастасия Романовна 48 Призер
Яшкин Артём Дмитриевич 65 Призер

Право 8-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Адабир Элина Эдуардовна 90 Победитель
Боговаров Илья Владимирович 90 Победитель
Бондаренко Полина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Васькова Софья Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Грошева Алёна Игоревна 85 Победитель
Деденко Дарья Романовна 100 Победитель
Емкужев Астимир Асланович 95 Победитель
Ивочкин Иван Павлович 100 Победитель
Козлова Дарья Дмитриевна 90 Победитель
Кряжевских Ксения Александровна 90 Победитель
Лесин Максим Артемович 90 Победитель
Малютина Дарья Артуровна 100 Победитель
Манаенкова Елизавета Павловна 100 Победитель
Мисетов Артем Андреевич 90 Победитель
Михайленко Софья Константиновна 85 Победитель
Нагаев Турпал Сайдхусейнович 85 Победитель
Орлов Александр Владимирович 100 Победитель
Петрунина Алена Анатольевна 95 Победитель
Романов Владислав Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Сахипова Карина Олеговна 90 Победитель
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 85 Победитель
Семенова Анастасия Александровна 100 Победитель
Скандари Мадина 95 Победитель
Солнцева Мария Евгеньевна 90 Победитель
Стулова Екатерина Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Суркова Валерия Михайловна 95 Победитель
Филёв Кирилл Эдуардович 90 Победитель
Фомин Яков Михайлович 90 Победитель
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 90 Победитель
Шорстова Анастасия Андреевна 95 Победитель
Яновичуте Милана Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Ананьев Александр Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Арсланова Адель Ришатовна 80 Призер
Ахунзянов Нафис Фанисович 70 Призер
Борец Светлана Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Васильева Александра Александровна 75 Призер
Волкова Олеся Андреевна 60 Призер
Волкова Светлана Андреевна 65 Призер
Гайфуллина Динара Маратовна 60 Призер
Горюн Лидия Сергеевна 60 Призер
Давидян Никита Алексеевич 75 Призер
Дунаева Анна Андреевна 60 Призер
Жаглин Руслан Андреевич 80 Призер
Журавлева София Евгеньевна 60 Призер
Захваткина Мария Валерьевна 60 Призер
Зинатуллина Алина Ринатовна 75 Призер
Зорин Кирилл Андреевич 60 Призер
Ивченков Илья Владимирович 55 Призер
Кабикеев Димар Аскарович 65 Призер
Карамян Георгий Сергеевич 70 Призер
Катышевцев Антон Кириллович 55 Призер
Козлова Алёна Сергеевна 80 Призер
Коляда Калиса Андреевна 70 Призер
Кондратьев Владислав Власович 60 Призер
Копылов Аким Алексеевич 55 Призер
Кузнецова Дарья Яковлевна 80 Призер
Лапшин Дмитрий Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Лиджиева Зоя Саналовна 60 Призер
Люева Дарья Мухамедовна 80 Призер
Макаренко Екатерина Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Марухленко Ольга Сергеевна 75 Призер
Мещеряков Алексей Вячеславович 70 Призер
Морозова Айбика Сергеевна 60 Призер
Овчинников Василий Павлович 55 Призер
Османова Карина Рустемовна 75 Призер
Панина Екатерина Алексеевна 80 Призер
Пензин Матвей Игоревич 60 Призер
Попова Диана Александровна 80 Призер
Потемкина Анна Ивановна 80 Призер
Прошутинская Софья Сергеевна 60 Призер
Романова Екатерина Анатольевна 70 Призер
Россинский Алексей Кириллович 70 Призер
Ростислав Шидловский Александрович 80 Призер
Рысаева Алина Марсовна 60 Призер
Сагалова Элина Олеговна 65 Призер
Сангаджи-Горяев Джисан Баатрович 70 Призер
Свиридонова Алина Руслановна 70 Призер
Семеноженко Полина Дмитриевна 60 Призер
Скерсис Глеб Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Смердова Валерия Вячеславовна 55 Призер
Смирнова Наталия Кирилловна 65 Призер
Сомова Елизавета Сергеевна 60 Призер
Сорокина Ирина Сергеевна 60 Призер
Столярова Елизавета Юрьевна 70 Призер
Сурков Евгений Максимович 70 Призер
Сухов Алексей Анатольевич 60 Призер
Терентьева Екатерина Андреевна 60 Призер
Терпигорева Елизавета Денисовна 80 Призер
Тетюева Анастасия Андреевна 60 Призер
Тимошенко Артур Максимович 65 Призер
Ткачева Мария Романовна 70 Призер
Тюпляев Никита Алексеевич 65 Призер
Филиппова Варвара Сергеевна 75 Призер
Филиппова Елена Дмитриевна 55 Призер
Чеснокова Мария Викторовна 60 Призер
Чупанова Разият Рамазановна 80 Призер
Шабаев Алексей Юрьевич 70 Призер
Шамрай Вероника Андреевна 80 Призер
Шериева Ариана Ризуановна 80 Призер
Шуаипова Танзила Кериевна 70 Призер
Языкова Дарья Михайловна 70 Призер