Химия - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по химии - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Химия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абдурахмонова Маргарита Тахировна 99 Победитель
Агеева София Фаильевна 96 Победитель
Адамян Арсен Каренович 94 Победитель
Ажугим Денис Хишамович 90 Победитель
Алексеев Артемий Александрович 95 Победитель
Амельхина Александра Юрьевна 98 Победитель
Багаев Никита Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Балаева Лика Аркадьевна 96 Победитель
Балашов Егор Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Баранова Анастасия Олеговна 90 Победитель
Бартошевич Анастасия Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Бекиров Денис Дмитриевич 91 Победитель
Боткина Полина Дмитриевна 93 Победитель
Бревнов Михаил Юрьевич 92 Победитель
Буйневич Кирилл Сергеевич 99 Победитель
Булавская Полина Евгеньевна 99 Победитель
Васалатий Илья Михайлович 93 Победитель
Васюченко Ангелина Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Власовец Роман Игоревич 98 Победитель
Галеева Диляра Тагировна 90 Победитель
Герчиков Александр Михайлович 98 Победитель
Гиппиус Софья Николаевна 93 Победитель
Гладнев Сергей Владиславович 91 Победитель
Головкин Александр Александрович 93 Победитель
Гришанина Екатерина Александровна 98 Победитель
Груша Софья Владимировна 90 Победитель
Давлетбаев Тимур Радикович 96 Победитель
Дегтярев Даниил Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Денисов Яков Русланович 90 Победитель
Диденко Егор Александрович 96 Победитель
Добровольский Юрий Олегович 95 Победитель
Дубодел Ангелина Александровна 95 Победитель
Епифанова Изабелла Алексеевна 90 Победитель
Ерёмина Марина Юрьевна 92 Победитель
Железный Кирилл Валерьевич 99 Победитель
Жигайлова Евгения Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Журавлева Мария Константиновна 94 Победитель
заваруев михаил владимирович 90 Победитель
Залогин Савелий Дмитриевич 98 Победитель
Зарубин Максим Романович 90 Победитель
Зиновьев Николай Андреевич 93 Победитель
Золотарёва Варвара Левановна 91 Победитель
Иванов Михаил Михайлович 97 Победитель
Иванова Мария Олеговна 90 Победитель
Ильин Егор Александрович 90 Победитель
Ильичева Мария Андреевна 92 Победитель
Кадышева Александра Михайловна 93 Победитель
Калинина Мария Андреевна 92 Победитель
Калмыкова Кристина Игоревна 95 Победитель
Касаева Нина Алановна 90 Победитель
Касич Антон Сергеевич 91 Победитель
Каспаравичюс Маркас Жильвино 91 Победитель
Кащеева Полина Сергеевна 92 Победитель
Кирпиченко Алина Олеговна 91 Победитель
Киселева Марьяна Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Китаева Алена Романовна 96 Победитель
Ковальчук Владислав Викторович 91 Победитель
Ковкрак Анастасия Сергеевна 93 Победитель
Колмогоров Илья Михайлович 93 Победитель
Кормашов Григорий Константинович 94 Победитель
Коробов Артемий Юрьевич 92 Победитель
Коростелева Таисия Ивановна 92 Победитель
Коротков Олег Сергеевич 98 Победитель
Кравчук Екатерина Вячеславовна 90 Победитель
Крылов Леонид Алексеевич 90 Победитель
Крысанов Никита Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Крючкова Анастасия Олеговна 96 Победитель
Курбатова Валентина Петровна 94 Победитель
Лазарчук Арина Владимировна 95 Победитель
Ларионова Виктория Евгеньевна 90 Победитель
Литвинова Екатерина Юрьевна 91 Победитель
Логутенкова Елизавета Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Львов Леонид Олегович 95 Победитель
Маджугин Александр Александрович 96 Победитель
Максимов Григорий Сергеевич 94 Победитель
Маликов Алексей Андреевич 90 Победитель
Малова Валерия Евгеньевна 96 Победитель
Маннанов Тимур Ахатович 92 Победитель
Матвеева Дарья Денисовна 100 Победитель
Медведев Андрей Викторович 92 Победитель
Мельников Борис Васильевич 91 Победитель
Мельникова Анастасия Андреевна 96 Победитель
Мельничук Николай Анатольевич 98 Победитель
Менщикова Екатерина Владимировна 96 Победитель
Мишин Алексей Владимирович 91 Победитель
Мягков Даниил Александрович 94 Победитель
Нестеренко Мария Юрьевна 95 Победитель
Николаев Михаил Юрьевич 90 Победитель
Николаева Кристина Андреевна 99 Победитель
Николенко Александра Михайловна 94 Победитель
Никонова Наталья Андреевна 90 Победитель
Нимченко Наталья Александровна 91 Победитель
Новаш Денис Сергеевич 98 Победитель
Овсянников Дмитрий Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Оганесян Давид Артурович 91 Победитель
Ожималов Илья Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Островская Варвара Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Павлова Елена Федоровна 92 Победитель
Павлова Надежда Викторовна 95 Победитель
Петухов Антон Сергеевич 95 Победитель
Пленкин Данил Сергеевич 92 Победитель
Польских Данил Андреевич 96 Победитель
Постников Александр Владимирович 95 Победитель
Пронь Захар Владимирович 90 Победитель
Рабенок Анна Михайловна 94 Победитель
Рассохина Вера Сергеевна 95 Победитель
Релин Георгий Витальевич 90 Победитель
Рогов Пётр Тебиневич 100 Победитель
Рощин Филипп Андреевич 97 Победитель
Рубцов Никита Николаевич 92 Победитель
Русакович Елизавета Витальевна 94 Победитель
Рычков Павел Владимирович 98 Победитель
Савина Александра Дмитриевна 96 Победитель
Салимгареев Руслан Салаватович 97 Победитель
Сандимиров Артём Андреевич 93 Победитель
Санькова Мария Вячеславовна 90 Победитель
Сахарова Полина Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Семина Елизавета Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Семёнова Екатерина Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Сидорова Ольга Александровна 98 Победитель
Синельников Артём Николаевич 90 Победитель
Синяковская Ирина Владимировна 97 Победитель
Скрипец Юлия Алексеевна 99 Победитель
Скрипкин Никита Алексеевич 94 Победитель
Спиридонов Кирилл Александрович 96 Победитель
Старова Мария Петровна 96 Победитель
Степанова Юлия Юрьевна 98 Победитель
Сумина Анастасия Андреевна 93 Победитель
Сухова Екатерина Алексеевна 93 Победитель
Сыроватский Михаил Александрович 91 Победитель
Терехова Маргарита Александровна 91 Победитель
Тесленко Святослав Евгеньевич 90 Победитель
Тинцевицкий Родион Михайлович 96 Победитель
Торосян Татевик Арменовна 92 Победитель
Точёный Артём Олегович 90 Победитель
Тужилина Алина Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Тупикин Юрий Андреевич 90 Победитель
Уметбаев Аяз Раулевич 92 Победитель
Ушакова Ксения Алексеевна 99 Победитель
Финкельберг Иосиф Михайлович 97 Победитель
Фокина Анастасия Станиславовна 100 Победитель
Фёдоров Илья Денисович 99 Победитель
Хлебников Даниил Алексеевич 95 Победитель
Чекалкина Алина Георгиевна 96 Победитель
Чернятин Савелий Алексеевич 96 Победитель
Чибисова Елизавета Владимировна 97 Победитель
Чугунова Полина Николаевна 96 Победитель
Шалыбкова Анна Андреевна 99 Победитель
Шамбалова Виктория Эдуардовна 97 Победитель
Шуваев Александр Дмитриевич 93 Победитель
Щипова Анна Алексеевна 97 Победитель
Юршев Юрий Андреевич 96 Победитель
Якимов Иван Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Янущик Кирилл Михайлович 93 Победитель
Абгарян Екатерина Сейрановна 66 Призер
Абдаллах Марьяна Нажибовна 70 Призер
Абдуллаев Аскар Тимурович 80 Призер
Абдуллина Василя Ринатовна 89 Призер
Абитаев Жанибек Кайратулы 68 Призер
Аветисян Анна Арсеновна 68 Призер
Агаев Мусафир Микаилович 62 Призер
Агафонов Александр Сергеевич 81 Призер
Агафонов Сергей Николаевич 73 Призер
Адайкина Анастасия Юрьевна 79 Призер
Адамов Максим Олегович 68 Призер
Адамян Валентина Левоновна 63 Призер
Акопян Эмма Артуровна 76 Призер
Аксянова Алина Маратовна 76 Призер
Александров Илья Сергеевич 81 Призер
Алхиреенко Дарья Андреевна 84 Призер
Алымов Арсений Андреевич 86 Призер
Амирова Анастасия Ганиматовна 89 Призер
Андреев Глеб Николаевич 76 Призер
Андрианова Анастасия Алексеевна 62 Призер
Андросова Полина Михайловна 87 Призер
Анисина Александра Андреевна 81 Призер
Антипова Софья Владимировна 76 Призер
Антоненко Валерия Андреевна 64 Призер
Арефьев Григорий Николаевич 61 Призер
Артамонов Артем Сергеевич 82 Призер
Артемьев Антон Алексеевич 67 Призер
Архипова Елизавета Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Асанбеков Сыймык Айбекович 83 Призер
Асанов Рустам Камилевич 79 Призер
Астахова Анна Владимировна 61 Призер
Атоян Эдита Манвеловна 70 Призер
Бабынина Анастасия Александровна 71 Призер
Базанов Андрей Сергеевич 62 Призер
Байдин Сергей Петрович 73 Призер
Бакальчук Лолита Юрьевна 78 Призер
Бакасова Валерия Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Баклагин Николай Аркадьевич 78 Призер
Балбасенко Анастасия Сергеевна 62 Призер
Балобанова Софья Игоревна 83 Призер
Баранов Алексей Юрьевич 77 Призер
Барашкова Ксения Александровна 74 Призер
Бардах Ярослава Владимировна 71 Призер
Баркова Ольга Валерьевна 85 Призер
Басаева Наяна Сергеевна 68 Призер
Басова Анна Андреевна 81 Призер
Батищев Вячеслав Артемович 71 Призер
Батюшев Андрей Эдуардович 83 Призер
Башкова Екатерина Васильевна 75 Призер
Бегларян Бабкен Гагикович 70 Призер
Безпалая Екатерина Юрьевна 74 Призер
Белкин Денис Николаевич 73 Призер
Белков Артур Геннадьевич 83 Призер
Белова Екатерина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Белова Кристина Александровна 67 Призер
Беляев Никита Константинович 66 Призер
Бибик Константин Викторович 86 Призер
Биганякова Аделия Рашитовна 78 Призер
Бинков Эмиль Камилевич 75 Призер
Бирюкова Алина Эдуардовна 73 Призер
Бислимова Эмина Фазидиновна 64 Призер
Бляхман Анна Леонидовна 82 Призер
Бобкова Дарья Андреевна 63 Призер
Богородский Николай Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Божко Владислав Александрович 87 Призер
Бойченко Дмитрий Сергеевич 78 Призер
Бойченко Иван Владимирович 65 Призер
Бондаренко Екатерина Александровна 83 Призер
Борисов Александр Юрьевич 87 Призер
Борисова Анна Сергеевна 86 Призер
Боровикова Ирина Ивановна 62 Призер
Бортникова Яна Андреевна 87 Призер
Бочкарев Георгий Олегович 72 Призер
Бояджанс Виктория Степанова 64 Призер
Бруннер Маргарита Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Бузоверов Михаил Евгеньевич 84 Призер
Бурмистров Денис Александрович 83 Призер
Бусыгина Юлия Сергеевна 63 Призер
Бутурлак Валерий Александрович 65 Призер
Быкова Анастасия Сергеевна 78 Призер
Быкова Маргарита Валерьевна 60 Призер
Быкова Софья Александровна 73 Призер
Варова Софья Николаевна 67 Призер
Васильева Анна Дмитриевна 66 Призер
Вахитов Амир Измаилович 83 Призер
Великова Мария Викторовна 60 Призер
Веселов Игорь Александрович 61 Призер
Веселова Софья Романовна 74 Призер
Видакас Александра Александровна 84 Призер
Видерский Константин Сергеевич 65 Призер
Власова Елизавета Кирилловна 87 Призер
Власова Ульяна Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Власова Юлия Сергеевна 88 Призер
Волегов Григорий Алексеевич 68 Призер
Волков Сергей Андреевич 88 Призер
Воловиков Павел Вадимович 69 Призер
Волошина Софья Олеговна 60 Призер
Воробьева София Валерьевна 78 Призер
Воробьёв Андрей Сергеевич 80 Призер
Выборов Дмитрий Викторович 64 Призер
Выприцкая Ангелина Ивановна 62 Призер
Габитова Элина Ринатовна 89 Призер
Гаврилова Евгения Олеговна 89 Призер
Гайдукова Софья Александровна 61 Призер
Галатынюк Настя Сереевна 72 Призер
Галина Вероника Спартаковна 78 Призер
Галиуллина Диляра Рамилевна 84 Призер
Гапонова Валерия Павловна 64 Призер
Гарин Дмитрий Павлович 63 Призер
Гарина Ольга Викторовна 81 Призер
Гацалова Диана Давидовна 88 Призер
Гватуа Екатерина Михайловна 74 Призер
Гевондян Карина Рубеновна 64 Призер
Гербов Мирослав Витальевич 70 Призер
Германов Николай Станиславович 69 Призер
Гигиадзе Елизавета Константиновна 63 Призер
Гимадеева Гульнара Мансуровна 72 Призер
Гиряева Валентина Николаевна 85 Призер
Глебенкова Виктория Владимировна 61 Призер
Глушак Валентина Вадимовна 67 Призер
Гнедова Елизавета Андреевна 65 Призер
Голам Маргарита Низамовна 65 Призер
Голицин Леонид Юрьевич 66 Призер
Голованова Анастасия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Головина Елизавета Алексеевна 74 Призер
Голоднев Григорий Евгеньевич 67 Призер
Голощапова Мария Олеговна 69 Призер
Голубева Мария Владимировна 70 Призер
Голубчиков Даниил Олегович 67 Призер
Гонгадзе Иван Сосоевич 88 Призер
Горбачева Евгения Игоревна 87 Призер
Горбунов Дмитрий Сергеевич 76 Призер
Горбунов Ярослав Константинович 86 Призер
Горина Виктория Андреевна 86 Призер
Городищ Илья Владимирович 87 Призер
Горошихин Георгий Ильич 66 Призер
Горшков Иван Павлович 74 Призер
Грибовская Варвара Александровна 79 Призер
Григорьев Михаил Вячеславович 71 Призер
Григорян Сергей Вячеславович 78 Призер
Гробушкин Павел Андреевич 69 Призер
Гужеченко Артем Тимофеевич 70 Призер
Гуринова Софья Артёмовна 69 Призер
Гуторова Анастасия Филипповна 77 Призер
Давыдов Дмитрий Андреевич 78 Призер
Давыдов Игнат Генрихович 89 Призер
Давыдова Елизавета Денисовна 65 Призер
Дагаев Николай Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Дамарад Виктор Александрович 78 Призер
Девнозашвили Давид Нодариевич 67 Призер
Девяткина Полина Игоревна 79 Призер
Дегидь Ангелина Владимировна 67 Призер
Дегтярь Ирина Андреевна 69 Призер
Деева Александра Андреевна 86 Призер
Дектярева Анастасия Витальевна 73 Призер
Делягина Дарья Сергеевна 83 Призер
Демурия Давид Сергеевич 74 Призер
Демчук Александр Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Денинг Алина Валерьевна 66 Призер
Денисенко Вероника Александровна 85 Призер
Дербина Дарья Сергеевна 63 Призер
Дергилева Анна Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Дерябин Михаил Эдуардович 68 Призер
Деянков Данила Андреевич 76 Призер
Дмитриева Татьяна Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Добровольский Андрей Алексеевич 74 Призер
Долгов Евгений Денисович 71 Призер
Долженко Степан Владимирович 78 Призер
Долошко Олеся Владимировна 72 Призер
Донецкова Виктория Анатольевна 83 Призер
Донская Елена Сергеевна 76 Призер
Дорошкевич Евгений Сергеевич 83 Призер
Дорощенко Алексей Владимирович 73 Призер
Дрождев Алексей Иванович 64 Призер
Дроздков Степан Александрович 72 Призер
Дубага Елена Андреевна 68 Призер
Дубинина Анастасия Игоревна 62 Призер
Дубодел Елисавета Сергеевна 70 Призер
Евдокимов Александр Павлович 62 Призер
Евстигнеева Полина Юрьевна 88 Призер
Егорова Полина Николаевна 88 Призер
Егорова Руфь Данииловна 79 Призер
Екатерина Катина Денисовна 89 Призер
Елепов Михаил Вадимович 60 Призер
Елисеев Иван Владимирович 79 Призер
Емельянова Елизавета Алексеевна 81 Призер
Еремеева Мария Александровна 73 Призер
Ермаков Лев Сергеевич 86 Призер
Ермолович Екатерина Валерьевна 60 Призер
Ефремов Андрей Николаевич 73 Призер
Жавади Фар Анаита Мехрановна 72 Призер
Жданова Анна Петровна 68 Призер
Железов Павел Андреевич 62 Призер
Жиганова Марианна Сергеевна 68 Призер
Жолобов Илья Александрович 73 Призер
Забелина Анастасия Алексеевна 67 Призер
Завалко Федор Александрович 64 Призер
Заверткина Мария Васильевна 83 Призер
Загибашева Надежда Романовна 76 Призер
Задоя Артем Николаевич 62 Призер
Заикин Артем Александрович 75 Призер
Зайцев Виктор Сергеевич 86 Призер
Зайцева Валентина Владимировна 82 Призер
Закиров Клим Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Зарочинцев Александр Александрович 74 Призер
Захаров Александр Сергеевич 72 Призер
Захарова Екатерина Андреевна 86 Призер
Захарова Татьяна Алексеевна 72 Призер
Зимин Даниил Константинович 66 Призер
Золотов Михаил Владимирович 74 Призер
Золотухин Игорь Сергеевич 70 Призер
Золотых Екатерина Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Зубаирова Карина Фларитовна 64 Призер
Зубарев Василий Максимович 80 Призер
Зубарева Валерия Михайловна 85 Призер
Зюба Иван Александрович 65 Призер
Зюляева Мария Максимовна 72 Призер
Иван Обрящиков Евгеньевич 77 Призер
Иванов Андрей Сергеевич 70 Призер
Иванов Глеб Николаевич 66 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Вячеславович 71 Призер
Иванова Екатерина Витальевна 79 Призер
Ивановская Екатерина Владиславовна 65 Призер
Имамутдинова Арина Маратовна 87 Призер
Имомова Шахзода Муминжоновна 79 Призер
Исмаилова Диана Хусейновна 89 Призер
Казак Владислав Витальевич 75 Призер
Казакевич Яна Данииловна 84 Призер
Казакова Татьяна Борисовна 69 Призер
Казанцев Егор Александрович 84 Призер
Казарян Григор Вартанович 73 Призер
Калинин Арсений Анатольевич 87 Призер
Калинина Дарья Станиславовна 68 Призер
Калиниченко Андрей Леонидович 84 Призер
Калягин Алексей Сергеевич 82 Призер
Кан Ноэль Эдуардович 62 Призер
Капитульский Павел Борисович 80 Призер
Караева Карина Аликовна 63 Призер
Карасёва Анастасия Евгеньевна 83 Призер
Карачи Арина Михайловна 78 Призер
Карнаухова Елизавета Александровна 70 Призер
Карпова Юлия Сергеевна 61 Призер
Каршигалиева Анеля Кайратовна 60 Призер
Катернюк Елена Владиславовна 85 Призер
Катунин Павел Михайлович 72 Призер
Кашевский Сергей Владимирович 74 Призер
Кириковская Людмила Сергеевна 63 Призер
Кириллов Евгений Олегович 81 Призер
Кириченко Виктория Руслановна 87 Призер
Кирьянова Алина Владимировна 79 Призер
Кирьянова Света Юрьевна 76 Призер
Киселев Александр Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Киселева Софья Сергеевна 85 Призер
Кисель Юлия Игоревна 72 Призер
Кисленко Святослав Николаевич 85 Призер
Клюшников Михаил Сергеевич 72 Призер
Кобелева Екатерина Александровна 68 Призер
Коблова Алла Артуровна 77 Призер
Коваленко Мария Анатольевна 84 Призер
Кожемякин Максим Андреевич 75 Призер
Козин Ярослав Сергеевич 68 Призер
Козлова Кира Александровна 80 Призер
Козлова Полина Борисовна 68 Призер
Козулин Константин Владимирович 76 Призер
Колобовникова Яна Игоревна 76 Призер
Колоухин Роман Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Колпаков Артем Константинович 63 Призер
Коляда Анна Павловна 80 Призер
Коляденков Артем Русланович 72 Призер
Комлев Алексей Юрьевич 89 Призер
Кондратьева Ксения Константиновна 83 Призер
Кондрашина Александра Михайловна 84 Призер
Конончик Никита Сергеевич 77 Призер
Константинова Анастасия Владимировна 65 Призер
Кончиев Церен Очирович 66 Призер
Конь Николай Романович 65 Призер
Конюхова Алина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Копнов Александр Юрьевич 80 Призер
Копнова Татьяна Юрьевна 83 Призер
Копсяева Екатерина Сергеевна 67 Призер
Кормухина Александра Юрьевна 82 Призер
Корниенко Анна Вячеславовна 70 Призер
Королев Георгий Александрович 88 Призер
Королихина Ольга Игоревна 67 Призер
Корчагина Софья Олеговна 87 Призер
Костин Роман Константинович 77 Призер
Костюнина Варвара Григорьевна 84 Призер
Кочерев Александр Денисович 80 Призер
Кочина Ярослава Антоновна 77 Призер
Кошкина Мария Константиновна 76 Призер
Кравец Виктория Владимировна 73 Призер
Крайнова Диана Александровна 82 Призер
Красильников Максим Сергеевич 69 Призер
Кречетова Наталья Алексеевна 67 Призер
Крюков Денис Андреевич 62 Призер
Крючкова Мария Владимировна 86 Призер
Кряквин Максим Александрович 63 Призер
Куандыков Дмитрий Максимович 67 Призер
Кудринская Валерия Руслановна 86 Призер
Кудряшев Тимофей Алексеевич 82 Призер
Кузина Ольга Алексеевна 76 Призер
Кузнецов Игорь Сергеевич 68 Призер
Кузнецова Анастасия Алексеевна 73 Призер
Кузнецова Дарья Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Кузьмина Мария Сергеевна 73 Призер
Кулагин Николай Александрович 68 Призер
Кулакова Елизавета Артуровна 71 Призер
Кулешов Дмитрий Александрович 87 Призер
Кулигина Татьяна Анатольевна 63 Призер
Куликов Андрей Александрович 62 Призер
Куликова София Александровна 61 Призер
Кулинская Анна Сергеевна 81 Призер
Куницын Артем Юрьевич 72 Призер
Куприйчук Юлия Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Куранова Ольга Ивановна 82 Призер
Курашов Игорь Александрович 70 Призер
Курбатова Валентина Петровна 67 Призер
Куржалова Анна Викторовна 87 Призер
Курлыкин Артём Андреевич 64 Призер
Кусакина Ксения Алексеевна 79 Призер
куфтов владислав владимирович 70 Призер
Кушнир Иван Андреевич 83 Призер
Кәрім Динара Жанатқызы 60 Призер
Лаврентьева Ирина Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Лагутина Екатерина Константиновна 89 Призер
Ландышев Илья Максимович 75 Призер
Ланская Елизавета Владимировна 62 Призер
Лаптева Ульяна Алексеевна 67 Призер
Лапшин Дмитрий Алексеевич 85 Призер
Ларионов Денис Андреевич 63 Призер
Ларичева Дарья Игоревна 73 Призер
Лафицкая Александра Андреевна 87 Призер
Лебедев Денис Витальевич 72 Призер
Лебедева Екатерина Сергеевна 79 Призер
Левдик Антонина Глебовна 60 Призер
Левинтова Ева Марковна 84 Призер
Левушкина Юлия Александровна 81 Призер
Лелекова Василиса Алексеевна 71 Призер
Линдин Евгений Юрьевич 82 Призер
Лихарев Алексей Сергеевич 78 Призер
Лобанова Наталья Владимировна 72 Призер
Лобашев Егор Андреевич 67 Призер
Ловушкина Анастасия Алексеевна 70 Призер
Лосева Тамара Валерьевна 66 Призер
Луньков Сергей Сергеевич 65 Призер
Любимов Петр Игоревич 88 Призер
Любовская Ольга Павловна 89 Призер
Лядов Фёдор Константинович 85 Призер
Ляльков Николай Николаевич 80 Призер
Мазалов Вадим Викторович 82 Призер
Мазанов Вадим Эдуардович 71 Призер
Макаришин Александр Олегович 62 Призер
Макаров Тимур Нальбиевич 65 Призер
Макарова Дарья Игорьевна 83 Призер
Макеева Арина Андреевна 63 Призер
Максимов Никита Михайлович 84 Призер
Малащенко Николай Андреевич 85 Призер
Малич Евгений Сергеевич 82 Призер
Малойкин Егор Алексеевич 72 Призер
Малышев Даниил Павлович 83 Призер
Малюгин Дмитрий Андреевич 78 Призер
Мамаева Анастасия Александровна 74 Призер
Маматазизов Дмитрий Витальевич 73 Призер
Мамедов Алтай Алаевич 71 Призер
Мамонтова Ирина Игоревна 81 Призер
Мамонтова Татьяна Михайловна 88 Призер
Мамчиц Иван Владимирович 67 Призер
Марагаева Валерия Николаевна 62 Призер
Маркелова Мария Дмитриевна 62 Призер
Маркова Елизавета Александровна 64 Призер
Мартыненко Кристина Олеговна 72 Призер
Мартынова Полина Александровна 62 Призер
Марудина Елизавета Юрьевна 88 Призер
Маршавин Александр Сергеевич 76 Призер
Маслякова Марина Игоревна 73 Призер
Матвеева Екатерина Вадимовна 72 Призер
Матюненко Александр Сергеевич 79 Призер
Матюханова Елена Александровна 85 Призер
Матюшина Зинаида Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Матюшков Владислав Витальевич 74 Призер
Мезенцев Игорь Александрович 81 Призер
Мезенцев-Черкес Иван Викторович 83 Призер
Мезина Анна Алексеевка 63 Призер
Мельниченко Даниил Александрович 86 Призер
Меснянкина Екатерина Алексеевна 60 Призер
Мещерякова Елизавета Витальевна 83 Призер
Мидатов Нургиз Анварович 89 Призер
Микушин Павел Владимирович 72 Призер
Милейко Петр Павлович 68 Призер
Михайлова Наталия Вадимовна 75 Призер
Михеева Валерия Юрьевна 70 Призер
Михеенко Анастасия Максимовна 81 Призер
Мишина Дарья Игоревна 73 Призер
Мишуринский Сергей Андреевич 87 Призер
Молчан Артём Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Морозов Дмитрий Алексеевич 83 Призер
Морозова Анастасия Владимировна 78 Призер
Морозова Виктория Денисовна 61 Призер
Мостовой Максим Дмитриевич 84 Призер
Мохова Татьяна Александровна 63 Призер
Муравьева Светлана Сергеевна 83 Призер
Мурсалимова Галия Рустамовна 61 Призер
Мухаметшина Эльмира Айратовна 65 Призер
Мухитов Газинур Масгудович 83 Призер
Мушенков Владимир Андреевич 63 Призер
Нагапетян Артур Варданович 65 Призер
Нагорный Алексей Олегович 61 Призер
Наживин Иван Васильевич 72 Призер
Назаров Владислав Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Назаров Михаил Андреевич 76 Призер
Неклесова Маргарита Вадимовна 65 Призер
Немина Мария Андреевна 76 Призер
Немыгина Елизавета Максимовна 75 Призер
Нестерова Анастасия Денисовна 80 Призер
Нигруца Кирилл Александрович 72 Призер
Никаноров Александр Валериевич 71 Призер
Никитина Арина Тимофеевна 79 Призер
Никишкина Ульяна Романовна 82 Призер
Николаев Семен Андреевич 75 Призер
Никонов Максим Викторович 72 Призер
Новикова Анастасия Павловна 83 Призер
Новикова Елизавета Германовна 65 Призер
Новоселова Алина Олеговна 74 Призер
Нурматова Азиза Фарходовна 61 Призер
Нурмеева Азалия Рустамовна 75 Призер
Овсенева Мария Игоревна 61 Призер
Овчаренко Анна Алексеевна 79 Призер
Овченкова Анна Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Овчинникова Валерия Игоревна 72 Призер
Одинцов Даниил Игоревич 83 Призер
Ординарцев Артем Алексеевич 70 Призер
Орлов Никита Александрович 75 Призер
Орлова Екатерина Витальевна 65 Призер
Оськина Елизавета Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Ошорова Адиса Андреевна 85 Призер
Павлова Марина Сергеевна 68 Призер
Панаева Мария Александровна 84 Призер
Панкратов Александр Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Панькова Ольга Игоревна 62 Призер
Парасочка Владимир Алексеевич 86 Призер
Парыгина Анастасия Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Пасечник Кирилл Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Пасканная Алена Владимировна 84 Призер
Пастухова Анна Анатольевна 84 Призер
Патеев Ильдус Илдарович 74 Призер
Паханьян Игорь Михайлович 71 Призер
Пащенко Юлия Александровна 60 Призер
Перелыгин Фёдор Сергеевич 75 Призер
Перова Анастасия Павловна 86 Призер
Перова Анастасия Сергеевна 86 Призер
Першина Ксения Александровна 74 Призер
Петров Кирилл Дмитриевич 68 Призер
Петрова Елизавета Сергеевна 84 Призер
Петухова Полина Владимировна 89 Призер
Пирогова Дарья Николаевна 86 Призер
Позняк Глеб Игоревич 87 Призер
Полетаева Анастасия Романовна 64 Призер
Полутина Карина Викторовна 69 Призер
Поляков Роман Алексеевич 80 Призер
Поповская Ксения Александровна 64 Призер
Потапов Денис Вячеславович 81 Призер
Потапова Анастасия Алексеевна 61 Призер
Поташников Александр Александрович 67 Призер
Преснякова Виктория Сергеевна 84 Призер
Привалова Юлия Ильясовна 60 Призер
Примаков Пётр Витальевич 68 Призер
Приходько Дарья Юрьевна 74 Призер
Проказова Полина Игоревна 69 Призер
Пролубщиков Игорь Владиславович 65 Призер
Просмыцкая Юлия Сергеевна 82 Призер
Прошкина Алена Александровна 64 Призер
Пучкова Ярославна Юрьевна 65 Призер
Пушкина Софья Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Пыжов Виктор Сергеевич 79 Призер
Радаева Анна Евгеньевна 89 Призер
Радченко Мария Антоновна 76 Призер
Рафикова Анастасия Рамильевна 62 Призер
Реутова Софья Алексеевна 81 Призер
Рожок Виктор Викторович 74 Призер
Рублевский Вячеслав Борисович 67 Призер
Рубцова Екатерина Антоновна 64 Призер
Рыбаков Дмитрий Александрович 79 Призер
Рыскина Александра Михайловна 76 Призер
Рязанцев Виктор Юрьевич 74 Призер
Сабадаш Елена Петровна 88 Призер
Савельев Даниил Алексеевич 86 Призер
Сазонов Артём Сергеевич 81 Призер
Салаватов Айдар Азатович 76 Призер
Салаткина Полина Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Салимова Ксения Сергеевна 71 Призер
Салихов Дамир Наильевич 75 Призер
Саляхов Альберт Ренатович 80 Призер
Самойлов Даниил Андреевич 77 Призер
Сарафанников Данила Сергеевич 71 Призер
Саркисян Анна Оганесовна 85 Призер
Саркисян Сусанна Давитовна 73 Призер
Сафарова Илона Аракеловна 62 Призер
Сафинова Александра Яковлевна 66 Призер
Светличная Мария Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Свинко Василиса Олеговна 61 Призер
Селиванова Анастасия Николаевна 72 Призер
Селиванова Екатерина Михайловна 86 Призер
Сибирцев Александр Михайлович 82 Призер
Сизова Елизавета Александровна 89 Призер
Симонова Виктория Михайловна 81 Призер
Синицына Алия Андреевна 78 Призер
Синькин Александр Вадимович 79 Призер
Ситникова Дарья Станиславовна 84 Призер
Скарга Степан Игоревич 68 Призер
Скрипка Дмитрий Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Скрицкий Станислав Вячеславович 76 Призер
Скрылева Полина Игоревна 77 Призер
Смагина Софья Павловна 74 Призер
Смирнов Денис Васильевич 73 Призер
Смирнова Дарья Сергеевна 72 Призер
Смирнова Ольга Андреевна 88 Призер
Смокотина Анастасия Алексеевна 87 Призер
Смоленская Анастасия Юрьевна 69 Призер
Смолякова Анастасия Александровна 68 Призер
Совдагарова Елизавета Родионовна 61 Призер
Солнцева Наталья Кирилловна 75 Призер
Солопова Елена Валерьевна 79 Призер
Солтан Юлия Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Сонин Игорь Вадимович 63 Призер
Спиридонов Александр Анатольевич 62 Призер
Спиридонова Ксения Сергеевна 65 Призер
Стапран Андрей Дмитриевич 60 Призер
Старцева Инна Владимировна 74 Призер
Степанова Яна Владимировна 74 Призер
Строганова Виктория Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Суворова Елена Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Сулейманов Хаким Алишерович 85 Призер
Сулейманов Эдуард Гайсарович 78 Призер
Сумина Юлия Сергеевна 73 Призер
Сурконт Дина Олеговна 65 Призер
Таишев Артур Эдуардович 62 Призер
Тайшыбай Айдын Ардакулы 73 Призер
Таланова Ирина Алексеевна 85 Призер
Танкушина Дарья Вячеславовна 73 Призер
Таныгина Дарья Юрьевна 89 Призер
Тарков Даниил Валерьевич 87 Призер
Терпугова Анастасия Сергеевна 67 Призер
Терёшина Екатерина Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Тимашев Владимир Игоревич 85 Призер
Тимербулатова Карина Радиновна 67 Призер
Титов Егор Александрович 82 Призер
Тихонова Дарья Сергеевна 69 Призер
Толмачёв Николай Ярославич 64 Призер
Толстенева Елена Денисовна 74 Призер
Толстикова Юлия Игоревна 83 Призер
Тома Яна Альбертовна 79 Призер
Третьякова Александра Борисовна 71 Призер
Трефилов Вадим Станиславович 88 Призер
Троицкая Анастасия Александровна 72 Призер
Трусова Алена Александровна 72 Призер
Тульский Иван Николаевич 60 Призер
Уголькова Ева Александровна 61 Призер
Усачев Даниил Сергеевич 76 Призер
Утовка Оксана Владимировна 61 Призер
Ушаков Андрей Игоревич 61 Призер
Федоринов Богдан Андреевич 89 Призер
Федорова Юлия Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Федорук Александр Григорьевич 77 Призер
Федулов Артём Павлович 88 Призер
Федяченко Игорь Дмитриевич 69 Призер
Ферубко Андрей Олегович 70 Призер
Филатова Мария Александровна 67 Призер
Фоменко Варвара Игоревна 66 Призер
Фомкина Анна Сергеевна 72 Призер
Фролов Григорий Александрович 71 Призер
Фролов Михаил Вячеславович 88 Призер
Хазиханов Вильдан Салаватович 80 Призер
Халиуллин Азамат Ришатович 82 Призер
Харовская Мария Игоревна 76 Призер
Хасанова Лилия Ленаровна 82 Призер
Хаустова Александра Алексеевна 87 Призер
Хисамов Марат Мансурович 72 Призер
Хитров Михаил Дмитриевич 79 Призер
Хлопов Степан Алексеевич 74 Призер
Хлыстова Маргарита Анатольевна 86 Призер
Ходасевич Александр Сергеевич 85 Призер
Ходиев Ёсинджон Косимджонович 67 Призер
Хохрина Татьяна Сергеевна 82 Призер
Храмкина Ксения Сергеевна 76 Призер
Христолюбов Данила Николаевич 75 Призер
Хромов Илья Андреевич 75 Призер
Хромова Ирина Антоновна 64 Призер
Худолеев Артём Сергеевич 71 Призер
Хургунов Максим Анатольевич 61 Призер
Цветкова Мария Олеговна 79 Призер
Цыба Михаил Сергеевич 70 Призер
Чабанов Лев Константинович 87 Призер
Чалый Василий Антонович 61 Призер
Чантурия Ираклий Давидович 87 Призер
Чапланова Анна Владимировна 73 Призер
Чаплыгин Денис Кириллович 71 Призер
Чередник Владимир Алексеевич 86 Призер
Черкасова Анастасия Игоревна 65 Призер
Черникова Арина Германовна 64 Призер
Черных Иван Сергеевич 82 Призер
Чесноков Евгений Антонович 77 Призер
Честных Валерия Алексеевна 69 Призер
Чижонков Иван Игоревич 64 Призер
Чинченко Георгий Алексеевич 79 Призер
Чистяков Илья Сергеевич 71 Призер
Чистякова Юлия Алексеевна 70 Призер
Чуб Андрей Сергеевич 70 Призер
Чумакова Милена Александровна 83 Призер
Чуприкова Марина Сергеевна 61 Призер
Чуприна Анастасия Андреевна 85 Призер
Шагиева Алсу Маратовна 71 Призер
Шадыев Амриддин Таджиддинович 69 Призер
Шайдуллина Лиана Радиковна 78 Призер
Шайкин Кирилл Вячеславович 84 Призер
Шайфутдинов Ролан Рустемович 63 Призер
Шаменкова Юлия Сергеевна 78 Призер
Шарова Ольга Андреевна 81 Призер
Шатилова Александра Сергеевна 86 Призер
Шаульская Мария Денисовна 65 Призер
Шебанков Андрей Андреевич 88 Призер
Шевель Татьяна Максимовна 88 Призер
Шеин Даниил Алексеевич 65 Призер
Шельпякова Юлия Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Шендриков Валерий Павлович 78 Призер
Шепелин Олег Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Шестакова Арина Александровна 87 Призер
Шидловская Елизавета Фёдоровна 66 Призер
Шимко Анастасия Аркадьевна 80 Призер
Ширин Никита Александрович 88 Призер
Широкова Аня Андреевна 86 Призер
Широкова Екатерина Сергеевна 70 Призер
Шишков Дмитрий Алексеевич 78 Призер
Шишковский Иван Вадимович 69 Призер
Шкарубо Иван Игоревич 70 Призер
Шкурецкий Кирилл Викторович 82 Призер
Щербаков Алексей Геннадьевич 80 Призер
Щербакова Александра Борисовна 77 Призер
Щербатюк Роман Русланович 87 Призер
Щурик Елена Васильевна 79 Призер
Эйфир Маргарита Михайловна 77 Призер
Южаков Марк Юрьевич 76 Призер
Юзабчук Дмитрий Александрович 64 Призер
Юзвак Даниил Антонович 86 Призер
Юрьева Дарья Александровна 77 Призер
Юсупов Расул Юсупович 65 Призер
Ягжина Вероника Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Яковлева Екатерина Алексеевна 79 Призер
Якубенко Артем Алексеевич 74 Призер
Якупова Линара Ринатовна 84 Призер
Ярославцева Евгения Тимофеевна 73 Призер
Ясникова Екатерина Александровна 67 Призер

Химия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Авдеева Анна Михайловна 95 Победитель
Акаева Асель Азаматовна 97 Победитель
Арчакова Лидия Александровна 96 Победитель
Беляева Владислава Александровна 94 Победитель
Бобрецова Кристина Ивановна 97 Победитель
Богданова Анна Владимировна 96 Победитель
Борина Ирина Андреевна 98 Победитель
Бурьяноватая Ксения Евгеньевна 98 Победитель
Власова Анна Александровна 97 Победитель
Вяльцев Валерий Владимирович 94 Победитель
Жданова Александра Анатольевна 100 Победитель
Каирбек Хайдар Аскарбекулы 97 Победитель
Кравченко Валерий Дмитриевич 95 Победитель
Криулина Валерия Дмитриевна 96 Победитель
Кротова Вероника Владимировна 96 Победитель
Кузнецова Влада Владимировна 94 Победитель
Кузьмин Роман Михайлович 100 Победитель
Лундина Светлана Александровна 100 Победитель
Маликов Дмитрий Иванович 100 Победитель
Маликов Дмитрий Иванович 97 Победитель
михайлова светлана александровна 95 Победитель
Ныхрикова Екатерина Васильевна 95 Победитель
Окладников Илья Владимирович 95 Победитель
Рассказова Мария Александровна 97 Победитель
Рысин Антон Русланович 94 Победитель
Савченко Мария Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Сауляк Никита Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Сергей Ефимовский Дмитриевич 98 Победитель
Фёдорова Анастасия Викторовна 97 Победитель
Хусейнов Мухаммад Умаралиевич 94 Победитель
Черезов Роман Федорович 97 Победитель
Чуев Егор Андреевич 100 Победитель
Шамигулов Искандер Ильгамович 100 Победитель
Шарыгин Алексей Александрович 97 Победитель
Шачнева Ксения Николаевна 100 Победитель
Абзалтдинова Алина Фаритовна 80 Призер
Акишкина Юлия Александровна 68 Призер
Аминзода Нодир Назирджон 86 Призер
Анохин Даниил Максимович 80 Призер
Анчикова Дарья Александровна 67 Призер
Артемьева Ирина Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Архипов Илья Алексеевич 88 Призер
Баравиков Дмитрий Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Бауэр Роман Евгеньевич 91 Призер
Белостоцкая Вероника Тарасовна 78 Призер
Беляева Анна Олеговна 81 Призер
Березин Леонид Юрьевич 73 Призер
Бержанов Шамиль Асетович 78 Призер
Бирюкова Татьяна Александровна 73 Призер
Бобрик Степан Михайлович 92 Призер
Борисова Дарья Андреевна 81 Призер
Борковский Роман Владимирович 90 Призер
Боровских Алиса Сергеевна 79 Призер
Бородавкин Григорий Александрович 80 Призер
Бородина Екатерина Алексеевна 91 Призер
Вавилов Михаил Антонович 68 Призер
Вагнер Алёна Владимировна 74 Призер
Вализода Нуриддин Шамсиддинович 82 Призер
Ванина Анжелика Ивановна 83 Призер
Веселова Елизавета Вадимовна 80 Призер
Витко Каролина Владимировна 69 Призер
Власов Андрей Владимирович 90 Призер
Волкова Александра Алексеевна 82 Призер
Володькин Алексей Сергеевич 84 Призер
Ворсина Виктория Константиновна 69 Призер
Вяльшина Алина Олеговна 79 Призер
Гайнанов Инсаф Ильясович 80 Призер
Галиуллин Айгиз Ильгизович 84 Призер
Гамбург Ева Дмитриевна 68 Призер
Глазырин Михаил Анатольевич 71 Призер
Голам Торина Низамовна 78 Призер
Голецкая Марина Николаевна 79 Призер
Голубкин Виталий Александрович 63 Призер
Гольденберг Ефим Александрович 63 Призер
Городнянская Альбина Викторовна 76 Призер
Горшкова Мария Александровна 90 Призер
Гребёнкина Анастасия Алексеевна 81 Призер
Григораш Татьяна Денисовна 85 Призер
Григорьев Александр Владимирович 88 Призер
Грыцив Ева Юрьевна 89 Призер
Гужавин Данила Павлович 62 Призер
Гуревич Павел Евгеньевич 89 Призер
Гуськова Анастасия Андреевна 85 Призер
Гутникова Маргарита Алексеевна 79 Призер
данильчук семён юрьевич 76 Призер
Дейнеко Артём Алексеевич 60 Призер
Деникин Егор Денисович 93 Призер
Деркач Яна Владленовна 74 Призер
Дмитриева Мария Вячеславовна 67 Призер
Довгая Полина Андреевна 73 Призер
Додух Дарья Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Долмагамбетов Карен Талгатович 63 Призер
Дунаева Анна Андреевна 69 Призер
Ерунова Олеся Сергеевна 93 Призер
Жданова Мария Сергеевна 62 Призер
Жеглов Давид Александрович 92 Призер
Жуляев Иван Сергеевич 83 Призер
Завгородний Артём Евгеньевич 63 Призер
Заикина Полина Владимировна 77 Призер
Зайнуллин Камиль Факилевич 60 Призер
Захаров Марк Львович 92 Призер
Захаров Тимофей Николаевич 92 Призер
Захарова Анна Сергеевна 77 Призер
Звездин Дмитрий Сергеевич 63 Призер
Зеленский Богдан Павлович 65 Призер
Зиатдинов Разиль Радисович 72 Призер
Зохиров Мехродж Фаррухович 69 Призер
Иващенко Дарья Юрьевна 62 Призер
Илларионов Денис Олегович 65 Призер
Калиничева Мария Александровна 66 Призер
Камаева Владислава Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Каминская Елизавета Ярославовна 89 Призер
Капленко Никита Андреевич 62 Призер
Карпунин-Ожеровский Егор Вадимович 65 Призер
Карякин Георгий Львович 83 Призер
Касатикова Анастасия Александровна 80 Призер
Касаткин Кирилл Михайлович 91 Призер
Кенчаев Илхомчон Исроилчонович 90 Призер
Кинзябаев Урал Радикович 74 Призер
Кисляк Анастасия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Китаев Никита Ильич 69 Призер
Климова Мария Олеговна 71 Призер
Климовский Владимир Алексеевич 85 Призер
Клюев Фёдор Станиславович 91 Призер
Ковалев Максим Александрович 83 Призер
Козлов Георгий Александрович 65 Призер
Козлова Ольга Михайловна 76 Призер
Кондратьев Алексей Дмитриевич 67 Призер
Коноплев Станислав Евгеньевич 70 Призер
Копаненко Маргарита Сергеевна 79 Призер
Коченкова Юлия Андревна 90 Призер
кравцов игорь дмитриевич 70 Призер
Краюшкина Мария Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Кременчугская Юлия Андреевна 79 Призер
Кривошеева Полина Александровна 60 Призер
Крюкова Дарья Евгеньевна 89 Призер
кузнецов Михаил Витальевич 65 Призер
Кузнецов Ярослав Алексеевич 60 Призер
Кузнецова Анастасия Алексеевна 66 Призер
Кузнецова Карина Денисовна 64 Призер
Кузнецова Мария Витальевна 69 Призер
Кузьминов Макар Игоревич 77 Призер
Кулиева Марина Вадимовна 69 Призер
Куркина Екатерина Васильевна 65 Призер
Кутявина Ульяна Александровна 70 Призер
Латыпова Амалия Айдаровна 62 Призер
Леонов Антон Вячеславович 90 Призер
Лобанова Ангелина Андреевна 77 Призер
Лотохин Иван Сергеевич 85 Призер
Лысова Серафима Михайловна 78 Призер
Мажейка Ксения Игоревна 73 Призер
Макуценя Дмитрий Игоревич 65 Призер
Махунов Игорь Игоревич 63 Призер
Медведев Кирилл Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Медведева Екатерина Дмитриевна 91 Призер
Мещеряков Марк Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Миронец Павел Викторович 90 Призер
Михайлюк Валентина Юрьевна 72 Призер
Мокрова Юлия Евгеньевна 61 Призер
Мошкин Алексей Павлович 87 Призер
Мулица Анна Вячеславовна 76 Призер
Мухамадиева Равшаной Рашановна 78 Призер
Мухин Кирилл Александрович 61 Призер
Мячина Ксения Ивановна 93 Призер
Неделько Николай Максимович 93 Призер
Нидерер Ярослава Игоревна 67 Призер
Нижегородов Ярослав Николаевич 89 Призер
Овчаренко Светлана Сергеевна 85 Призер
Овчинникова Злата Алексеевна 69 Призер
Однороманенко Александр Алексеевич 87 Призер
Олешко Анна Владимировна 92 Призер
Осинцева Дарья Юрьевна 65 Призер
Отахонов Мухаммад Улугбекович 80 Призер
Петров Иван Евгеньевич 93 Призер
Пичулина Юлия Игоревна 84 Призер
Подвальный Артём Максимович 69 Призер
Поляков Даниил Александрович 86 Призер
Почивалов Андрей Денисович 77 Призер
Пузакова Дарья Владимировна 76 Призер
Путилин Кирилл Вячеславович 76 Призер
Пыжова Полина Сергеевна 89 Призер
Рахматуллин Динислам Шамилевич 88 Призер
Редько Артём Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Ритчик Арина Игоревна 60 Призер
Рогозин Павел Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Розанов Алексей Максимович 88 Призер
Романов Петр Сергеевич 89 Призер
Савельев Александр Денисович 87 Призер
Савельева Вера Михайловна 68 Призер
Сайфиддинова Зебо Фарходовна 60 Призер
Сараева Марина Витальевна 78 Призер
Саратовский Никита Сергеевич 81 Призер
Сафиканов Азамат Ахатович 90 Призер
Сафин Тагир Иршатович 74 Призер
Сахновская Валерия Витальевна 80 Призер
Сергеев Сергей Александрович 88 Призер
Сергеева Алиса Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Серкова Алина Александровна 66 Призер
Сильвестрова Анна Алексеевна 74 Призер
Смирнов Алексей Александрович 65 Призер
Смирнова Елизавета Степановна 76 Призер
Снегуренко Мария Антоновна 77 Призер
Сорокина Анна Ивановна 84 Призер
Сотская Екатерина Алексеевна 89 Призер
Стеблецова Ирина Алексеевна 60 Призер
Стороженко Дарья Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Талашова Екатерина Евгеньевна 70 Призер
Таныгин Алексей Сергеевич 83 Призер
Тарасевич Никита Сергеевич 70 Призер
Тихомирова Аня Станиславовна 75 Призер
Тольская Ксения Юрьевна 83 Призер
Торотадзе Артур Теймуразович 83 Призер
Требухина Татьяна Сергеевна 90 Призер
Третьяков Максим Андреевич 77 Призер
Угрюмов Константин Александрович 70 Призер
Усов Сергей Максимович 76 Призер
Фадеев Алексей Андреевич 74 Призер
Фасикова Рашель Рустемовна 86 Призер
Федина Арина Сергеевна 78 Призер
Филькина Анастасия Николаевна 70 Призер
Фролов Кирилл Дмитриевич 67 Призер
Хабибуллин Амирхан Хайдарович 84 Призер
Халиуллина Дарья Руслановна 80 Призер
Хасанова Екатерина Тимуровна 77 Призер
Холмов Игорь Викторович 68 Призер
Христофорова Анна Сергеевна 67 Призер
Худобин Станислав Константинович 69 Призер
Чекирёва Мария Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Черенков Александр Дмитриевич 84 Призер
Черенкова Анастасия Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Чернова Наталья Алексеевна 79 Призер
Чичулин Степан Николаевич 90 Призер
Шавалеев Рамиль Дамирович 75 Призер
Шацких Сергей Александрович 85 Призер
Шнейдер Борис Вадимович 65 Призер
Шумейко Фёдор Олегович 64 Призер
Яковлев Егор Андреевич 77 Призер
Яковлева Екатерина Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Яковлева Полина Алексеевна 83 Призер
Якубов Джамшед Хуршедович 84 Призер
Ярулин Адай Ринатович 76 Призер