Информатика
Проводится
10 Мар 2018
11:00 - 15:00

Информатика

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по информатике

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по информатике

Результаты

Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Заключительный этап - Победители и призеры

Информатика 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Баринов Вадим Игоревич 93 Диплом I степени
Беляков Артем Алексеевич 94 Диплом I степени
Вахрушев Степан Викторович 91 Диплом I степени
Денисенко Наталья Андреевна 91 Диплом I степени
Денисов Всеволод Антонович 93 Диплом I степени
Иванов Семен Вадимович 91 Диплом I степени
Калинин Виктор Константинович 93 Диплом I степени
Лебедев Иван Павлович 100 Диплом I степени
Лебков Семён Дмитриевич 99 Диплом I степени
Матросов Артемий Валерьевич 98 Диплом I степени
Оборин Глеб Олегович 91 Диплом I степени
Романченко Полина Максимовна 95 Диплом I степени
Смирнов Тимофей Алексеевич 91 Диплом I степени
Шморгунов Александр Алексеевич 92 Диплом I степени
Абзалов Вадим Игоревич 88 Диплом II степени
Афанасьев Виталий Олегович 82 Диплом II степени
Бенуа Кристиан Парвизович 85 Диплом II степени
Боже Илона Яновна 83 Диплом II степени
Виноградова Дарья Сергеевна 85 Диплом II степени
Гусева Полина Александровна 86 Диплом II степени
Еленик Константин Ильич 87 Диплом II степени
Коротов Михаил Всеволодович 84 Диплом II степени
Морозов Никита Витальевич 87 Диплом II степени
Панькин Михаил Михайлович 86 Диплом II степени
Серикова Екатерина Вячеславовна 90 Диплом II степени
Соколов Павел Павлович 82 Диплом II степени
Тептин Даниил Дмитриевич 90 Диплом II степени
Филиппов Степан Дмитриевич 88 Диплом II степени
Хлытин Григорий Александрович 82 Диплом II степени
Бадмаев Тингир Мингиянович 81 Диплом III степени
Борисов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 80 Диплом III степени
Бусыгин Алексей Александрович 77 Диплом III степени
Галиев Равиль Рафисович 77 Диплом III степени
Гамаюнов Ярослав Сергеевич 79 Диплом III степени
Жданкин Даниил Сергеевич 78 Диплом III степени
Жидков Артемий Андреевич 76 Диплом III степени
Ифанов Илья Андреевич 79 Диплом III степени
Новикова Александра Сергеевна 80 Диплом III степени
Прокопенко Даниил Ильич 81 Диплом III степени
Субхангулов Султан Шамилевич 77 Диплом III степени
Фридман Иван Владимирович 78 Диплом III степени
Шошин Борис Михайлович 76 Диплом III степени
Юдин Виктор Андреевич 78 Диплом III степени
Ямбулатов Искандер Рафаэлевич 80 Диплом III степени

Информатика 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Мачуговский Иван Александрович 82 Диплом II степени
Мащенко Леонид Сергеевич 62 Диплом III степени