Обществознание

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по обществознанию

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Обществознание 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Акимова Ангелина Артемовна 98 Победитель
Александрова Виолетта Игоревна 94 Победитель
Алиева Фаина Юсуповна 91 Победитель
Андраби Илона Рахматуллоевна 96 Победитель
Анисимова Диана Михайловна 91 Победитель
Антонова Полина Олеговна 92 Победитель
Бабичева Анастасия Витальевна 94 Победитель
Барков Пётр Геннадьевич 99 Победитель
Бетина Мария Станиславовна 94 Победитель
Борщевская Екатерина Валентиновна 92 Победитель
Браславская Екатерина Федоровна 98 Победитель
Викторова Анна Николаевна 93 Победитель
Волкова Юлия Евгеньевна 92 Победитель
Галиева Элина Ришатовна 96 Победитель
Галкин Егор Олегович 92 Победитель
Гинзбург Софья Михайловна 93 Победитель
Глушенкова Дарья Борисовна 91 Победитель
Голос Ирина Юрьевна 91 Победитель
Дурягина Александра Николаевна 97 Победитель
Забельшанская Зинаида Анастасия Анна Григорьевна 90 Победитель
Каланов Ярослав Юрьевич 91 Победитель
Калашникова Анна Александровна 94 Победитель
Кемайкина Алина Юрьевна 92 Победитель
Кипрушкина Мария Олеговна 91 Победитель
Колоскова Ольга Александровна 93 Победитель
Кремнева Мария Андреевна 96 Победитель
Кронина Татьяна Вячеславовна 99 Победитель
Кротова Маргарита Алексеевна 96 Победитель
Кубракова Яна Алексеевна 95 Победитель
Кушнерёва Екатерина Сергеевна 94 Победитель
Ланцова Валерия Александровна 90 Победитель
Левина Маргарита Александровна 91 Победитель
Леонтьева Ксения Валентиновна 91 Победитель
Малахова Юлия Владимировна 96 Победитель
Масалова Екатерина Александровна 93 Победитель
Межуева Катя Викторовна 90 Победитель
Михеева Вероника Алексеевна 94 Победитель
Мозгова Софья Максимовна 91 Победитель
Невзорова Елизавета Владимировна 92 Победитель
Некрасова Анастасия Александровна 94 Победитель
Нечаева Алина Валерьевна 92 Победитель
Ованесов Борис Карэнович 94 Победитель
Оглоблина Екатерина Александровна 90 Победитель
Павлова Мария Андреевна 95 Победитель
Песоцкая Виолетта Сергеевна 90 Победитель
Петрунина Марианна Евгеньевна 94 Победитель
Пименова Дарья Владимировна 93 Победитель
Сидоркина Татьяна Андреевна 95 Победитель
Смолянко Анна Романовна 90 Победитель
Солоухин Иван Владимирович 93 Победитель
Стружкова Анастасия Дмитриевна 95 Победитель
Таибова Зарема Рашидхановна 95 Победитель
Умнихина Кристина Андреевна 90 Победитель
Фадеев Егор Дмитриевич 92 Победитель
Федорина Марина Вадимовна 93 Победитель
Филонов Леонид Романович 94 Победитель
Фокин Артём Геннадьевич 91 Победитель
Ханнанова Карина Рустамовна 95 Победитель
Цветкова Яна Дмитриевна 91 Победитель
Чесноков Денис Андреевич 99 Победитель
Шалина Ольга Юрьевна 96 Победитель
Эвин Кирилл Владимирович 98 Победитель
Яковлева Лара Александровна 92 Победитель
Аванян Луиза Гарриевна 77 Призер
Акатов Никита Романович 76 Призер
Алдошкин Алексей Дмитриевич 87 Призер
Александрова Авдотья Игоревна 71 Призер
Александрова Юлия Николаевна 71 Призер
Алексеева Антонина Андреевна 73 Призер
Алексеенко Екатерина Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Алмакаева Анна Александровна 78 Призер
Андреев Данил Александрович 83 Призер
Анисимова Анна Ильинична 85 Призер
Аниськов Александр Михайлович 88 Призер
Антипина Алиса Александровна 85 Призер
Антонова Анастасия Николаевна 79 Призер
Арапов Арсений Александрович 83 Призер
Арестов Святослав Константинович 75 Призер
Артамонов Георгий Александрович 71 Призер
Артёмов Сергей Иванович 75 Призер
Асадова Лала Шахмар кызы 80 Призер
Асташкин Антон Александрович 84 Призер
Атаманенко Артемий Андреевич 83 Призер
Афанасьева Ульяна Алексеевна 80 Призер
Ахатов Андрей Рафаэлевич 86 Призер
Ахмадова Малика Имрановна 75 Призер
Аюпова Залина Рамилевна 78 Призер
Бадаева Санчир Цереновна 74 Призер
Балакшина Таисия Владимировна 80 Призер
Балашова Регина Рустамовна 82 Призер
Балыко Маргарита Сергеевна 71 Призер
Баранов Николай Александрович 72 Призер
Барковский Всеволод Андреевич 84 Призер
Барсукова Анастасия Петровна 71 Призер
Барыкин Алексей Павлович 83 Призер
Басилая Артём Александрович 75 Призер
Батманова Любовь Александровна 80 Призер
Батталова Жанетта Магомедрасуловна 77 Призер
Белова Светлана Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Белоногова Мария Александровна 71 Призер
Белютий Максим Владимирович 74 Призер
Бердин Александр Дмитриевич 87 Призер
Бершакова Анна Сергеевна 79 Призер
Блиева Виктория Артуровна 88 Призер
Богданова Виктория Владимировна 74 Призер
Богодухова Елена Владимировна 79 Призер
Большакова Алина Максимовна 88 Призер
Борисов Дмитрий Борисович 74 Призер
Борисова Анастасия Игоревна 85 Призер
Бояджанс Виктория Степанова 86 Призер
Брагина Елизавета Максимовна 71 Призер
Бубело Полина Михайловна 82 Призер
Бутикова Намджила Олеговна 78 Призер
Бушан Ольга Сергеевна 78 Призер
Варданян Анаит Андраниковна 71 Призер
Васильева Анна Константиновна 80 Призер
Ведерникова Алина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Великанова Дарья Денисовна 72 Призер
Вервайн Татьяна Андреевна 74 Призер
Верзунова Евгения Алексеевна 73 Призер
Верхолетов Андрей Андреевич 78 Призер
Владимирова Ольга Андреевна 86 Призер
Волкова Анна Андреевна 84 Призер
Волосова Дарья Анатольевна 81 Призер
Воробьёва Виктория Игоревна 78 Призер
Воропаева Юлия Денисовна 79 Призер
Гаврилова Дария Сергеевна 71 Призер
Гали Анастасия Аксановна 80 Призер
Ганибаев Александр Николаевич 75 Призер
Гапоненко Софья Сергеевна 74 Призер
Гаспарян Евгений Владимирович 75 Призер
Гершикова Александра Ильинична 88 Призер
Гикало Михаил Алексеевич 87 Призер
Глебова Анна Павловна 80 Призер
Гоголева Софья Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Голощук Дарья Владимировна 82 Призер
Гоменок Алена Юрьевна 78 Призер
Горбунова Елизавета Сергеевна 76 Призер
Горелова Юлия Сергеевна 71 Призер
Горшкова Анна Андреевна 76 Призер
Гребенкова Анна Алексеевна 71 Призер
Григорьева Ксения Максимовна 88 Призер
Грязнова Екатерина Михайловна 84 Призер
Губиев Мансур Сайдхамзатович 81 Призер
Гуденко Елизавета Юрьевна 71 Призер
Гулевская Софья Олеговна 71 Призер
Гусаков Алексей Олегович 78 Призер
Гусев Дмитрий Александрович 76 Призер
Гусев Радмир Алексеевич 75 Призер
Гусева Милена Андреевна 87 Призер
Гусейнов Исмаил Эмин оглы 80 Призер
Гусенков Николай Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Данилина Елизавета Александровна 83 Призер
Данилова Александра Александровна 81 Призер
Дауди Бану Ильясовна 89 Призер
Двуреченская Ангелина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Демидова Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Дергачева Елизавета Михайловна 72 Призер
Десятова Ольга Александровна 72 Призер
Димитренко Анна Леонидовна 75 Призер
Дмитрук Анастасия Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Добровольский Дмитрий Александрович 75 Призер
Донских Екатерина Александровна 74 Призер
Драгомир Алексей Александрович 73 Призер
Драчева Анна Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Дубовский Илья Сергеевич 84 Призер
Евсеева Ольга Сергеевна 82 Призер
Евтушенко Екатерина Павловна 85 Призер
Егоров Даниил Антонович 78 Призер
Елесина Карина Евгеньевна 87 Призер
Еремеева Алена Юрьевна 78 Призер
Ермолаева Екатерина Александровна 82 Призер
Ершова София Алексеевна 76 Призер
Ефимова Дарья Петровна 85 Призер
Ефремова Дарья Вадимовна 84 Призер
Жаворонков Богдан Олегович 81 Призер
Жаглин Владислав Владимирович 83 Призер
Жданова Екатерина Николаевна 82 Призер
Жегалина Анастасия Андреевна 78 Призер
Жетенова Анна Игоревна 86 Призер
Жигжитова Валерия Александровна 80 Призер
Жизневская Юлия Викторовна 72 Призер
Жуманов Никита Андреевич 83 Призер
Журавлев Богдан Юрьевич 88 Призер
Завьялова Софья Алексеевна 72 Призер
Зайцев Илья Вячеславович 81 Призер
Зайцева Владислава Алексеевна 86 Призер
Зарецкая Ирина Васильевна 83 Призер
Застолбнов Тимофей Дмитриевич 78 Призер
Захаренко Константин Олегович 76 Призер
Зверев Михаил Александрович 78 Призер
Зигангирова Эвелина Рамилевна 78 Призер
Зимин Максим Юрьевич 85 Призер
Золотова Юлия Алексеевна 81 Призер
Иванова Екатерина Максимовна 76 Призер
Иванчиков Андрей Эдуардович 73 Призер
Ивлева Мария Александровна 74 Призер
Игошина Екатерина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Идрисов Тимур Рустемович 82 Призер
Ильина Алиса Александровна 84 Призер
Иозефи Алина Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Ионас Софья Александровна 86 Призер
Исляев Иван Сергеевич 87 Призер
Ищенко Илья Антонович 76 Призер
Казакова Елизавета Олеговна 71 Призер
Казакова Ольга Геннадьевна 76 Призер
Казачкова Анна Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Казбанова Дарья Алексеевна 73 Призер
Кайряк Екатерина Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Калинич Анна Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Кан Михаил Олегович 81 Призер
Карнакова Арина Анатольевна 72 Призер
Карпов Владимир Владимирович 78 Призер
Картавцева Софья Владимировна 79 Призер
Кеда Роман Игоревич 72 Призер
Керносеев Михаил Владимирович 75 Призер
Кешфединова Валерия Александровна 73 Призер
Ким Валерия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Киндеева Александра Андреевна 84 Призер
Кинос Ирина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Клевенский Михаил Сергеевич 86 Призер
Клубань Андрей Анатольевич 75 Призер
Кобзев Андрей Алексеевич 79 Призер
Ковалева Анастасия Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Кожаринова Мария Викторовна 73 Призер
Козлова Виктория Максимовна 87 Призер
Козлова Ксения Евгеньевна 73 Призер
Кокорева Полина Алексеевна 72 Призер
Кокшарова Арина Игоревна 88 Призер
Колесникова Ольга Георгиевна 80 Призер
Колпакова Любовь Юрьевна 74 Призер
Колпакова Маргарита Сергеевна 78 Призер
Колупаева Анна Никитична 81 Призер
Колычева Дарья Викторовна 75 Призер
Кондакова Екатерина Викторовна 81 Призер
Контрерас Кооб Валерия Алехандровна 83 Призер
Кораблина Виолетта Игоревна 73 Призер
Корнев Даниил Владимирович 82 Призер
Корнюшин Дмитрий Александрович 81 Призер
Коробова Наталья Дмитриевна 87 Призер
Корост Ольга Викторовна 78 Призер
Коростелева Элиз - 72 Призер
кортункова юлия дмитриевна 86 Призер
Косарева Алина Олеговна 76 Призер
Костенко Полина Сергеевна 89 Призер
Котвицкая Надежда Фёдоровна 73 Призер
Котова Екатерина Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Кочеткова Екатерина Вадимовна 82 Призер
Кошелева Катерина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Кошелева Полина Юрьевна 77 Призер
Кошкин Павел Петрович 72 Призер
Кравчук Марина Викторовна 71 Призер
Красневич Александр Романович 83 Призер
Краснова Карина Сергеевна 71 Призер
Крылов Александр Артёмович 72 Призер
Крылов Данила Андреевич 78 Призер
Крылова Наталья Александровна 75 Призер
Кузнецова Анна Олеговна 87 Призер
Кузнецова Татьяна Олеговна 72 Призер
Кузьмичева Арина Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Кулаков Александр Вадимович 75 Призер
Кулешов Дмитрий Александрович 81 Призер
Куманина Ксения Андреевна 71 Призер
Купреева Марина Владимировна 77 Призер
Курдина Алина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Кучинский Алексей Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Кущенко Николай Геннадьевич 83 Призер
Лавренова Александра Сергеевна 75 Призер
Лапин Сергей Сергеевич 72 Призер
Ларкин Григорий Андреевич 75 Призер
Ласукова Дарья Кирилловна 83 Призер
Лебедева Ксения Алексеевна 72 Призер
Лебедева Мария Денисовна 71 Призер
Лепнева Софья Владимировна 79 Призер
Лесовая Ольга Валентиновна 78 Призер
Лесунова Анна Егоровна 76 Призер
Летфуллина Карима Маратовна 79 Призер
Ливанов Илья Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Лихих Татьяна Юрьевна 84 Призер
Лиходиевская Мария Александровна 72 Призер
Ловцов Владимир Алексеевич 81 Призер
Лопатченко Сергей Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Лунёва Александра Максимовна 76 Призер
Львов Кристина Диана 75 Призер
Любимов Павел Антонович 71 Призер
Ляшенко Екатерина Александровна 77 Призер
Мазницына Ольга Ильинична 81 Призер
Макашин Елисей Петрович 82 Призер
Макова Надежда Константиновна 87 Призер
Малкова Елизавета Алексеевна 77 Призер
Малов Федор Федорович 87 Призер
Мамедова Сабина Фадаиевна 83 Призер
Мараховский Максим Вадимович 78 Призер
Маркелова Анастасия Александровна 85 Призер
Маркова Станислава Сергеевна 74 Призер
Мартиди Анастасия Константиновна 73 Призер
Мартина Анастасия Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Мартынова Дарья Владимировна 72 Призер
Марушина Валентина Андреевна 87 Призер
матвеева мария игоревна 81 Призер
Матюхина Екатерина Петровна 84 Призер
Махаева Виталина Станиславовна 72 Призер
Мельникова Людмила Александровна 88 Призер
Метляхина Анна Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Мефеденко Алина Михайловна 77 Призер
Михайлов Александр Сергеевич 79 Призер
Михайлов Даниил Павлович 79 Призер
Михайлова Любовь Владиславовна 89 Призер
Михасенко Александра Олеговна 84 Призер
Михин Олег Владимирович 88 Призер
Молодцова Юлия Николаевна 72 Призер
Момот Юлия Александровна 84 Призер
Монаенков Михаил Павлович 88 Призер
Морозова Евгения Викторовна 80 Призер
Морозова Маргарита Анатольевна 86 Призер
Мохаммад Салма Сирадж 73 Призер
Муравьев Илья Геннадьевич 71 Призер
Муравьёва Наталья Андреевна 78 Призер
Мясоедова Анна Борисовна 73 Призер
назарченко Илья Владимирович 72 Призер
Найденко Виктория Евгеньевна 74 Призер
Нарышкина Виктория Николаевна 84 Призер
Науменко Сергей Павлович 78 Призер
Нахтигаль Евгений Германович 72 Призер
Небольсина Анастасия Сергеевна 79 Призер
Никогосова Екатерина Алексеевна 75 Призер
Нистратова Елизавета Сергеевна 84 Призер
Новикова Александра Эдуардовна 81 Призер
Овечкина Анастасия Игоревна 75 Призер
Осетров Артем Александрович 79 Призер
Осипов Сергей Викторович 75 Призер
Осипова Анастасия Сергеевна 73 Призер
Остроумов Никита Сергеевич 71 Призер
Оськина Арина Николаевна 76 Призер
Охотникова Алина Денисовна 71 Призер
Павлова Юлия Олеговна 74 Призер
Панфилов Сергей Андреевич 80 Призер
Панченко Александра Валерьевна 78 Призер
Панченко Дарья Игоревна 79 Призер
Папян Элла Гришовна 81 Призер
Паршина Яна Андреевна 72 Призер
Паршкова Ангелина Викторовна 76 Призер
Пекарев Никита Романович 75 Призер
Перегудова Анастасия Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Пермякова Арина Георгиевна 75 Призер
Петров Егор Валерьевич 81 Призер
Петров Станислав Алексеевич 77 Призер
Петрова Анна Максимовна 78 Призер
Петросян Елена Андраниковна 84 Призер
Петрухина Дарья Александровна 74 Призер
Петрушина Ксения Евгеньевна 71 Призер
Петухов Роман Васильевич 84 Призер
Петухова Анна Сергеевна 73 Призер
Пешко Ирина Андреевна 76 Призер
Пивазян Мария Гайковна 71 Призер
Пивоварова Валерия Васильевна 76 Призер
Пискун Александр Александрович 74 Призер
Пищальникова Полина Сергеевна 84 Призер
Погосов Артём Геннадьевич 72 Призер
Поделякин Михаил Валерьевич 77 Призер
Подковырова Екатерина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Позднякова Ксения Александровна 80 Призер
Полухин Константин Алексеевич 71 Призер
Полухина Полина Александровна 74 Призер
Полынцева Владислава Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Полянская Ирина Сергеевна 80 Призер
Поротикова Ксения Александровна 85 Призер
Потапов Кирилл Владимирович 86 Призер
Поцелуева Снежана Александровна 72 Призер
Прокопцова Кристина Викторовна 76 Призер
Пронин Егор Александрович 89 Призер
Проскурина Евгения Романовна 72 Призер
Путилова Лада Арсеньевна 79 Призер
Путрин Никита Андреевич 72 Призер
Пушкаренко Екатерина Владимировна 74 Призер
Пушкарская Юлия Павловна 73 Призер
Пушкарёва Анастасия Андреевна 86 Призер
Пылкова Дарья Александровна 89 Призер
Пятышев Кирилл Олегович 89 Призер
Радомская Анна Владимировна 80 Призер
Разгуляев Даниил Андреевич 83 Призер
Ракитина Алиса Андреевна 84 Призер
Ралка Анастасия Геннадьевна 85 Призер
Ремескевич Олег Игоревич 73 Призер
Романова Валерия Сергеевна 73 Призер
Ромашов Юрий Александрович 81 Призер
Рославцева Мария Васильевна 78 Призер
Рубан Иван Самвелович 71 Призер
Рудакова Александра Борисовна 80 Призер
Рукина Тамара Игоревна 86 Призер
Рысь Анна Дмитриевна 84 Призер
Рычагова Елена Михайловна 85 Призер
Рядова Мария Александровна 84 Призер
Сабанцев Александр Игоревич 78 Призер
Савина Ольга Олеговна 79 Призер
Садыкова Мария Егоровна 82 Призер
Салихова Мария Александровна 74 Призер
Сальникова Мария Алексанровна 80 Призер
Сандакова Анна Алексеевна 72 Призер
Санталова Анастасия Вадимовна 86 Призер
Саранкина Наталья Дмитриевна 82 Призер
Сатабаев Хасбулат Асланбекович 89 Призер
Сафонова Валентина Александровна 76 Призер
Саяпина Елизавета Максимовна 76 Призер
Священко Кирилл Сергеевич 79 Призер
Седова Полина Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Семенихина Екатерина Владимировна 72 Призер
Семенова Анна Альбертовна 72 Призер
Семенова Варвара Алексеевна 84 Призер
Семыкина Татьяна Алексеевна 71 Призер
Семёнова Анастасия Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Семёнчев Илья Олегович 72 Призер
Сенокоп Настасья Станиславовна 76 Призер
Сердюк Елизавета Вадимовна 77 Призер
Сереброва Светлана Павловна 80 Призер
Сиганова Дарья Олеговна 72 Призер
Сидоренко Вероника Сергеевна 78 Призер
Сидорова Екатерина Юрьевна 74 Призер
Скрипкина Дарья Александровна 77 Призер
Слободяник Елизавета Андреевна 73 Призер
Смирнов Глеб Михайлович 76 Призер
Смолина Дарья Алексеевна 85 Призер
Соболева Любовь Андреевна 89 Призер
Соколов Виктор Александрович 77 Призер
Соколова Екатерина Алексеевна 84 Призер
Солодуненко Анастасия Сергеевна 81 Призер
Соломкина Дарья Денисовна 81 Призер
Солтанович Светлана Игоревна 77 Призер
Сорокина Ольга Алексеевна 72 Призер
Староверова Дарья Сергеевна 79 Призер
Степанищев Михаил Геннадьевич 75 Призер
Стерликова Ирина Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Стрельникова Анна Вячеславовна 71 Призер
Стренин Данил Алексеевич 85 Призер
Сулеева Анна Ринатовна 75 Призер
Сулейманова Эльмира Раисовна 87 Призер
Султанов Самбур Арифович 72 Призер
Сутормин Григорий Вячеславович 87 Призер
Сучкова Елизавета Романовна 78 Призер
Таранина Елена Вячеславовна 77 Призер
Текутьева Александра Юрьевна 82 Призер
Теличко Анастасия Павловна 88 Призер
Терентьева Елизавета Павловна 78 Призер
Тимерханова Милена Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Тимофеева Виктория Владиславовна 74 Призер
Тихомиров Вадим Сергеевич 72 Призер
Тихонова Анна Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Тищенко Егор Валентинович 82 Призер
Токарева Аксиния Александровна 74 Призер
Устиловская Алиса Романовна 71 Призер
Ушаков Дмитрий Артёмович 86 Призер
Федькина Диана Игоревна 72 Призер
Фетисов Максим Анатольевич 72 Призер
Фикссон Ксения Алексеевна 83 Призер
Филатов Арсений Александрович 72 Призер
Филатов Дмитрий Владимирович 88 Призер
Филиппенков Юрий Витальевич 73 Призер
Филиппова Юлия Алексеевна 72 Призер
Фирсова Анна Михайловна 75 Призер
Фокина Ирина Юрьевна 82 Призер
Фоминых Екатерина Вадимовна 76 Призер
Фоминых Илья Григорьевич 79 Призер
Хажеева Виктория Камильевна 83 Призер
Хазипова Альбина Рустамовна 89 Призер
Хайсарова Эльмира Фиделевна 77 Призер
Халявина Анастасия Олеговна 86 Призер
Хаматдинова Алина Олеговна 81 Призер
Хан Батыр Айратович 75 Призер
Хворостянова Ольга Юрьевна 81 Призер
Хомякова Варвара Ильинична 82 Призер
Хромушин Данил Михайлович 77 Призер
Хумарян Тэльман Робертович 79 Призер
Хурсинова Милана Арсеновна 71 Призер
Хуснутдинова Екатерина Айдаровна 73 Призер
Царева Анастасия Сергеевна 72 Призер
Цветкова Алёна Алексеевна 71 Призер
Цеховской Данила Владимирович 76 Призер
Цыганкова Ольга Вадимовна 89 Призер
Часовская Яна Александровна 73 Призер
Чекалин Сергей Алексеевич 89 Призер
Чекмарев Артем Олегович 79 Призер
Чепурной Глеб Александрович 77 Призер
Черкасских Дарья Сергеевна 73 Призер
Черногор Станислав Эдуардович 89 Призер
Чигирева Алина Валерьевна 75 Призер
Чмырь Валерия Игоревна 72 Призер
Шадрина Анастасия Юрьевна 83 Призер
Шайдуллина Владислава Артуровна 74 Призер
Шаймарданова Карина Айратовна 72 Призер
Шалухина Анжела Евгеньевна 87 Призер
Шарафутдинова Карина Равилевна 73 Призер
Шарова Екатерина Андреевна 74 Призер
Шаруиф Кинда Ахмедовна 72 Призер
Шванский Арсений Евгеньевич 84 Призер
Шелковская Софья Игоревна 77 Призер
Шептухова Валерия Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Шерстюк Екатерина Ростиславовна 89 Призер
Шикалев Тимур Максимович 74 Призер
Шипневская Варвара Геннадьевна 75 Призер
Шлапак Марта Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Шульгина Виктория Александровна 71 Призер
Шурупов Олег Павлович 74 Призер
Шустрова Софья Сергеевна 73 Призер
Шушарина Мария Александровна 75 Призер
Щукина Анастасия Юрьевна 89 Призер
Щёкин Анатолий Сергеевич 78 Призер
Эрцеговац Мария Жельковна 72 Призер
Юшкова Дарья Михайловна 81 Призер
Яковенко Егор Сергеевич 86 Призер
Яловец Мария Андреевна 76 Призер
Яхина Юлия Ильдаровна 79 Призер

Обществознание 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 94 Победитель
Волкова Александра Евгеньевна 93 Победитель
Волкова Светлана Андреевна 92 Победитель
Гарипов Вадим Робертович 92 Победитель
Глазунова Виталия Викторовна 90 Победитель
Гришин Всеволод Олегович 90 Победитель
Давыдова Мария Сергеевна 98 Победитель
Захарова Елизавета Алексеевна 92 Победитель
Зиновьева Ольга Михайловна 92 Победитель
Иванова Валерия Денисовна 99 Победитель
Иконникова Евгения Александровна 92 Победитель
Карпычева Милана Александровна 97 Победитель
Коркина Ольга Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Кочеткова Елизавета Александровна 93 Победитель
Манаенкова Елизавета Павловна 94 Победитель
Мухаметзянов Альмир Радифович 94 Победитель
Мыцикова Мария Александровна 94 Победитель
Никитина Анастасия Дмитриевна 92 Победитель
Николаенкова Таисия Сергеевна 99 Победитель
Петрунина Алена Анатольевна 99 Победитель
Попова Диана Александровна 91 Победитель
Пчельникова София Витальевна 91 Победитель
Сорокопуд Александр Игоревич 93 Победитель
Абдрашитова Анна Рустемовна 80 Призер
Абелова Анна Петровна 75 Призер
Абрамова Елизавета Алексеевна 71 Призер
Абросимова Ксения Сергеевна 84 Призер
Авдеева Мария Владимировна 89 Призер
Аверочкина Елизавета Константиновна 81 Призер
Андреев Даниил Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Антонова Александра Николаевна 79 Призер
Ахунзянов Нафис Фанисович 81 Призер
Белов Ярослав Олегович 84 Призер
Богданова Екатерина Александровна 75 Призер
Боговаров Илья Владимирович 72 Призер
Бойцова Инна Алексеевна 83 Призер
Ботвинник Полина Леонид 73 Призер
Бузыкаева Рушана Ильдаровна 82 Призер
Вагапова Нелли Дамировна 79 Призер
Василенко Софья Борисовна 79 Призер
Васильева Виктория Сергеевна 84 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Вдовина Полина Алексеевна 73 Призер
Видеева Ирина Геннадьевна 75 Призер
Власов Сергей Михайлович 72 Призер
Волынчикова Мария Антоновна 71 Призер
Воронкина Антонина Максимовна 80 Призер
Гайдукова Вероника Александровна 77 Призер
Гончарова Софья Александровна 81 Призер
Давидян Никита Алексеевич 77 Призер
Даниелян Стефания Арамовна 75 Призер
Демина Вероника Евгеньевна 73 Призер
Драгунова Дарья Александровна 77 Призер
Дроздова Алина Евгеньевна 71 Призер
Дьячков Кирилл Андреевич 83 Призер
Емкужев Астимир Асланович 83 Призер
Жаглин Руслан Андреевич 82 Призер
Жмуров Даниил Дмитриевич 83 Призер
Захарова Анастасия Николаевна 77 Призер
Зельник Софья Максимовна 71 Призер
Иванова София Михайловна 88 Призер
Ивановская Лилия Михайловна 77 Призер
Иванюшкин Олег Олегович 72 Призер
Иветич Стефания Джорджевна 72 Призер
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна 71 Призер
Кабикеев Димар Аскарович 79 Призер
Кавкин Николай Александрович 82 Призер
Кайнов Сергей Сергеевич 84 Призер
Ковика Василиса Юрьевна 80 Призер
Коновалова Светлана Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Копысова Анастасия Алексеевна 77 Призер
Корнеева Александра Павловна 85 Призер
Коровина Анна Николаевна 79 Призер
Косенко Алиса Алексеевна 77 Призер
Косцова Дарья Сергеевна 75 Призер
Кривошеина Екатерина Романовна 79 Призер
Кротов Михаил Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Кудинов Сергей Витальевич 78 Призер
Кулакова Владислава Витальевна 73 Призер
Кутузов Александр Кириллович 71 Призер
Лебедев Владислав Евгеньевич 81 Призер
Лосаберидзе Полина Мамуковна 73 Призер
Лукьянова Дарья Борисовна 72 Призер
Лунина Лия Витальевна 71 Призер
Лыков Александр Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Лютая Юлия Андреевна 87 Призер
Максимова Антонина Васильевна 82 Призер
Малютина Дарья Артуровна 82 Призер
Мирзоян Ани Анатолиевна 71 Призер
Михайлов Яромир Максимович 80 Призер
Могильный Даниил Сергеевич 75 Призер
Моисеева Анна Константиновна 85 Призер
Неводниченко Виктор Максимович 82 Призер
Неродовская Дарья Константиновна 75 Призер
Нехаенко Фёдор Всеволодович 72 Призер
Нечаева Полина Васильевна 79 Призер
Норова Вероника Алишеровна 71 Призер
Нужнов Святослав Леонидович 78 Призер
Нуйкина Дарья Олеговна 76 Призер
Осипенкова Ульяна Андреевна 80 Призер
Ошманкевич Екатерина Романовна 82 Призер
Пензин Матвей Игоревич 76 Призер
Петровнин Александр Васильевич 71 Призер
Пигасев Даниил Юрьевич 72 Призер
Пинегина Анастасия Викторовна 73 Призер
Поелова Ксения Андреевна 75 Призер
Пожидаева Евгения Алексеевна 84 Призер
Пожогина Елизавета Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Померанцев Алексей Владимирович 81 Призер
пономарева елизавета сергеевна 71 Призер
Попов Артем Алексеевич 74 Призер
Попова Ксения Петровна 89 Призер
Попова Полина Павловна 89 Призер
Попова Татьяна Михайловна 84 Призер
Посухова Нина Евгеньевна 81 Призер
Потемкина Анна Ивановна 72 Призер
Прилуцкий Юрий Николаевич 83 Призер
Прозоров Александр Александрович 74 Призер
Радченко Елизавета Витальевна 84 Призер
Рвачева Ксения Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Рогачева Полина Руслановна 81 Призер
Рябова Мария Александровна 74 Призер
Савин Константин Михайлович 83 Призер
Салпанова Валентина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Самородов Артем Александрович 87 Призер
Сарыгюль Филис Ферхатовна 73 Призер
Сафарян Лусинэ Артемовна 81 Призер
Серебренникова Анастасия Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Серенко Даниил Андреевич 86 Призер
Скалина Анастасия Александровна 77 Призер
Солдатенко Анна Александровна 71 Призер
Солнцева Мария Евгеньевна 78 Призер
Старикова Полина Витальевна 77 Призер
Сударева Мария Константиновна 89 Призер
Суздалева Алёна Андреевна 72 Призер
Сурин Даниил Станиславович 84 Призер
Тадевосян Артур Гайкович 73 Призер
Терещенков Данила Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Угрюмов Константин Александрович 76 Призер
Усовецкая Анастасия Артемовна 85 Призер
Фирер Игорь Андреевич 77 Призер
Фоломеев Максим Валерьевич 73 Призер
Хайкина Алиса Андреевна 77 Призер
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 71 Призер
Цыганков Дмитрий Сергеевич 80 Призер
Чекурашева Алиса Ильинична 78 Призер
Чигир Анастасия Юрьевна 87 Призер
Чистякова Екатерина Юрьевна 80 Призер
Чумачев Дмитрий Михайлович 86 Призер
Шабаев Алексей Юрьевич 76 Призер
Шаповалова Милана Шамилевна 80 Призер
Шарипова Арина Альбертовна 72 Призер
Шишкина Ольга Евгеньевна 77 Призер
Шмелева Екатерина Владимировна 74 Призер
Шукри Любовь Сергеевна 75 Призер
Щербаков Артем Евгеньевич 74 Призер
Эммер Дарья Ярославовна 73 Призер
Яковлев Михаил Владимирович 75 Призер
Яловский Кирилл Валерьевич 77 Призер