Физика - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по физике - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Физика 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абдул Гани Надим Ахмадович 73 Призер
Абдуллаев Аскар Тимурович 65 Призер
Аблов Денис Алексеевич 100 Призер
Абсалямов Руслан Азаматович 57 Призер
Авсаджанишвили Георгий Васильевич 80 Призер
Автандилян Арег Араевич 77 Призер
Агапов Егор Михайлович 80 Призер
Агафонкин Григорий Андреевич 85 Призер
Агеев Роман Сергеевич 65 Призер
Агзамова Розалия Ришатовна 58 Призер
Адамлюк Иван Сергеевич 57 Призер
Адуллин Искандер Винерович 73 Призер
Акмаев Алексей Михайлович 100 Призер
Акульшина Дарья Михайловна 85 Призер
Алейник Владислав Владимирович 58 Призер
Алекберов Артем Темурович 65 Призер
Александров Кирилл Игоревич 100 Призер
Алексеев Владимир Владимирович 73 Призер
Алексеева Арсения Олеговна 80 Призер
Алексей Ахманов Арнольдович 73 Призер
Алехин Сергей Андреевич 73 Призер
Алешин Илья Алексеевич 65 Призер
Алибаев Фарваз Фаргатович 57 Призер
Алиев Азнаур Камилевич 85 Призер
Алиев Даниял Камилевич 65 Призер
Алиев Мишан Хаммад оглы 100 Призер
Алиев Рамиль Камил оглы 58 Призер
Аллахвердов Эдуард Сергеевич 100 Призер
Алмаев Вадим Алексеевич 100 Призер
Аляутдинов Руслан Тахирович 73 Призер
Амозов Глеб Алексеевич 100 Призер
Ампилогова Елена Александровна 85 Призер
Ананьев Леонид Сергеевич 57 Призер
Анастасия Клочко Алексеевна 73 Призер
Ангелов Герман Александрович 73 Призер
Ангелов Иван Андреевич 70 Призер
Андреев Владимир Владимирович 100 Призер
Андреева Анна Сергеевна 100 Призер
Андронов Павел Андреевич 100 Призер
Анисимова Ирина Витальевна 73 Призер
Анохин Александр Александрович 73 Призер
Антипов Иван Николаевич 65 Призер
Антипов Тимофей Владимирович 73 Призер
Антонова Мария Николаевна 100 Призер
Антонян Грант Ваграмович 85 Призер
Ануров Никита Алексеевич 73 Призер
Анцибор Карина Олеговна 85 Призер
Арапов Степан Александрович 65 Призер
Артемьев Игорь Алексеевич 85 Призер
Архипов Тимофей Петрович 80 Призер
Архипова Александра Сергеевна 70 Призер
Архипова Антонина Алексеевна 85 Призер
Асеева Алина Витальевна 85 Призер
Асратян Давид Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Асфандиярова Камилла Марселевна 73 Призер
Атнагулов Флюр Тагирович 57 Призер
Атуова Алина Муратовна 62 Призер
Аулов Данил Александрович 73 Призер
Афанасьева Алла Викторовна 73 Призер
Афиногенова Ирина Андреевна 100 Призер
Ахметова Алия Айдаровна 73 Призер
Ахметшин Булат Рустемович 80 Призер
Ачкасов Егор Александрович 73 Призер
Ашрапов Далер Рухулович 77 Призер
Аюпов Шамиль Ильшатович 80 Призер
Бабанина Мария Викторовна 73 Призер
Бабичек Илья Викторович 73 Призер
Бабух Алиса Александровна 100 Призер
Багров Дмитрий Вячеславович 65 Призер
Бадретдинов Айнур Газинурович 57 Призер
Бадулина Нина Александровна 73 Призер
Базарова Александра Ильинична 100 Призер
Базылева Кристина Юрьевна 73 Призер
Бакайкина Варвара Михайловна 100 Призер
Баканов Марк Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Баклушин Михаил Валерьевич 100 Призер
Балдицын Владимир Олегович 70 Призер
Баленко Денис Александрович 65 Призер
Балтыкова Мартина Эдуардовна 100 Призер
Барашков Илья Сергеевич 73 Призер
Бардаев Максим Сергеевич 100 Призер
Бариев Тимур Рамилевич 77 Призер
Баринов Леонид Андреевич 100 Призер
Бармак Белла Давидовна 85 Призер
Бармин Максим Александрович 100 Призер
Барсегян Карен Давидович 100 Призер
Барсукова Анастасия Игоревна 85 Призер
Бартенева Алёна Юрьевна 100 Призер
Барышева Елизавета Станиславовна 80 Призер
Басков Евгений Сергеевич 77 Призер
Басова Мария Васильевна 65 Призер
Баторова Валентина Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Баюк Илья Сергеевич 70 Призер
Бевзо Мария Олеговна 57 Призер
Бегишев Руслан Андреевич 100 Призер
Бекбосынова Жаннета Маратовна 65 Призер
Белков Артур Геннадьевич 80 Призер
Белоброва Мария Ильинична 73 Призер
Белонос Александр Игоревич 85 Призер
Беляковская Елизавета Александровна 100 Призер
Бердякова Алина Алексеевна 80 Призер
Березникова Людмила Александровна 73 Призер
Беркович Пётр Юльевич 73 Призер
бесшапов павел павлович 85 Призер
Бикбулатов Айдар Ильгамович 100 Призер
Бикбулатов Руслан Илшатович 100 Призер
Бикмухаметова Мариам Ривальевна 58 Призер
Билалова Наль Фанилевна 77 Призер
Бирюков Андрей Матвеевич 58 Призер
Бирюков Юрий Андреевич 85 Призер
Битюцкий Артем Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Богданов Евгений Александрович 73 Призер
Богомолов Михаил Александрович 73 Призер
Боев Ярослав Романович 62 Призер
Боков Илья Игоревич 85 Призер
Болотов Иван Сергеевич 73 Призер
Большенко Мария Анатольевна 58 Призер
Бондарь Роман Андреевич 58 Призер
Боноева Татьяна Петровна 100 Призер
Борисов Константин Николаевич 80 Призер
Борисов Максим Александрович 80 Призер
Борисов Сергей Александрович 58 Призер
Боровков Павел Вадимович 100 Призер
Бородин Юрий Игоревич 100 Призер
Бочкарев Семен Владиславович 70 Призер
Боярский Серафим Константинович 73 Призер
Брайченко Григорий Тарасович 100 Призер
Бредихин Александр Иванович 73 Призер
Бриллиант Яков Леонидович 80 Призер
Британ Петр Станиславович 70 Призер
Брудастов Артем Тимурович 85 Призер
Брянская Екатерина Вадимовна 85 Призер
Бубнов Егор Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Бугаева Алина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Буданов Михаил Валерьевич 100 Призер
Будзинская Анастасия Александровна 85 Призер
Буклемишев Павел Олегович 100 Призер
Букус Даниил Владиславович 65 Призер
Булатов Дмитрий Андреевич 73 Призер
Булдаков Юрий Алексеевич 58 Призер
Бунакаля Дмитрий Андреевич 80 Призер
Бурков Александр Сергеевич 100 Призер
Бурлака Владислав Олегович 80 Призер
Бурлаченко Михаил Сергеевич 85 Призер
Буртаков Илья Андреевич 85 Призер
Быков Георгий Александрович 73 Призер
Вазетдинова Регина Робертовна 73 Призер
Валеев Ренат Ильдарович 100 Призер
Валентов Владимир Максимович 100 Призер
Валиев Анвар Шамилевич 100 Призер
Ванин Арсений Андреевич 100 Призер
Ванин Василий Андреевич 100 Призер
Варганов Григорий Михайлович 100 Призер
Варзарь Лилия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Варущенко Алексей Сергеевич 100 Призер
Василевская Варвара Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Васильев Дмитрий Андреевич 80 Призер
Васильев Руслан Леонидович 80 Призер
Васильева Елена Вадимовна 80 Призер
Васимов Дмитрий Денисович 100 Призер
Васин Артем Алекснадрович 65 Призер
Васянович Дмитрий Сергеевич 58 Призер
Вафин Глеб Ильдарович 73 Призер
Великоречанин Игорь Анатольевич 80 Призер
Вендеревский Максим Игоревич 85 Призер
Веретененко Ирина Ивановна 100 Призер
Верёвкин Василий Александрович 58 Призер
Ветров Андрей Александрович 58 Призер
Ветров Иван Юрьевич 80 Призер
Ветрова Екатерина Александровна 100 Призер
Видулин Иван Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Вилков Валерий Сергеевич 77 Призер
Винк Александра Егоровна 100 Призер
Виноградов Дмитрий Александрович 77 Призер
Виноградов Сергей Олегович 100 Призер
Виноградова Татьяна Владимировна 80 Призер
Вихлянцев Максим Сергеевич 73 Призер
Вихров Владислав Сергеевич 100 Призер
Вишнёв Елисей Алексеевич 100 Призер
Владимиров Аркадий Андреевич 85 Призер
Владимирцев Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Призер
Власенко Галина Алексеевна 80 Призер
Власкина Анна Александровна 73 Призер
Власов Святослав Вадимович 80 Призер
Власова Юлия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Возняк Михаил Андреевич 80 Призер
Воинкова Виктория Олеговна 80 Призер
Волкова Екатерина Алексеевна 73 Призер
Волкова Наталья Владимировна 85 Призер
Вологжанин Евгений Андреевич 100 Призер
Володин Данила Игоревич 73 Призер
Волчановский Никита Геннадьевич 62 Призер
Волынчиков Кирилл Александрович 85 Призер
Воробьев Дмитрий Леонидович 73 Призер
Воробьев Евгений Андреевич 73 Призер
Воробьев Матвей Сергеевич 70 Призер
Воробьева Лидия Сергеевна 58 Призер
Воронин Кирилл Андреевич 85 Призер
Воронько Андрей Олегович 73 Призер
Востриков Никита Федорович 73 Призер
Вотолевский Георгий Витальевич 100 Призер
Вяткина Анна Юрьевна 80 Призер
Габиташвили Александр Автандилович 100 Призер
Гаврилин Илья Александрович 100 Призер
Гайворонская Дарья Михайловна 80 Призер
Гайнуллина Дилара Радиковна 100 Призер
Галиев Бальдр Мансурович 73 Призер
Галиева Резеда Алмазовна 100 Призер
Галимов Исмаил Ильсафович 80 Призер
Галимская Дарья Иоанна Вячеславовна 100 Призер
Галкина Александра Егоровна 85 Призер
Галкина Полина Сергеевна 73 Призер
Галлямов Булат Илшатович 65 Призер
Галманов Павел Александрович 80 Призер
Галыш Максим Евгеньевич 58 Призер
Гальцов Илья Сергеевич 100 Призер
Галямин Давид Евгеньевич 58 Призер
Ганеев Ризван Рустемович 73 Призер
Гаращенко Вероника Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Гареев Динислам Альфисович 100 Призер
Гарифуллин Альберт Рустемович 85 Призер
Гариханов Айдар Дамирович 73 Призер
Гарнов Максим Петрович 100 Призер
Гасанов Тимур Вагифович 100 Призер
Гатовская Анна Игоревна 73 Призер
Гетте Маргарита Сергеевна 73 Призер
Гизатуллина Эльвира Назифовна 85 Призер
Гикало Екатерина Максимовна 100 Призер
Гильмиева Регина Ришатовна 65 Призер
Гилязов Раиль Рустамович 58 Призер
Гимальдинов Богдан Александрович 58 Призер
Главатских Анита Викторовна 73 Призер
Глаголев Александр Николаевич 85 Призер
Гладыщева Дарья Сергеевна 85 Призер
Глазкова Елизавета Васильевна 85 Призер
Глазов Максим Алексеевич 65 Призер
Глуховский Андрей Михайлович 85 Призер
Говердовский Даниил Владимирович 85 Призер
Голицына Анастасия Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Головастов Егор Александрович 80 Призер
Головацкий Андрей Константинович 70 Призер
Голубенков Дмитрий Алексеевич 62 Призер
Гольцблат Михаил Леонидович 100 Призер
Гонус Артём Алексеевич 80 Призер
Гончаров Артём Денисович 73 Призер
Гончарова Ольга Александровна 80 Призер
Горбатова Ольга Олеговна 80 Призер
Горбач Илья Вадимович 65 Призер
Горбачев Никита Сергеевич 85 Призер
Горбунов Дмитрий Сергеевич 58 Призер
Гордеев Владислав Вячеславович 57 Призер
Горев Вадим Альбертович 73 Призер
Горемыкин Иван Александрович 100 Призер
Горчаков Вячеслав Вадимович 73 Призер
Грачев Денис Вадимович 58 Призер
Гребенщикова Елизавета Максимовна 58 Призер
Гребнев Василий Максимович 62 Призер
Гребцов Дмитрий Константинович 80 Призер
Гречко Агата Артуровна 58 Призер
Гречко Георгий Антонович 100 Призер
Григорьев Михаил Павлович 100 Призер
Григорьев Павел Александрович 100 Призер
Григорьева Анна Алексеевна 100 Призер
Григорьева Мария Юрьевна 65 Призер
Гришунина Анна Александровна 70 Призер
Грянченко Владимир Алексеевич 100 Призер
Губернаторов Михаил Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Гудков Никита Сергеевич 58 Призер
Гудыма Валерия Юрьевна 85 Призер
Гужеченко Артем Тимофеевич 80 Призер
Гульбасов Егор Всеволодович 73 Призер
Гуляева Екатерина Олеговна 100 Призер
Гуренкова Валерия Анваровна 80 Призер
Гуров Евгений Валерьевич 85 Призер
Гурский Константин Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Гусев Иван Иванович 85 Призер
Гусев Константин Алексеевич 100 Призер
Гусихин Иван Вячеславович 73 Призер
Густырь Валерия Александровна 100 Призер
Гуськов Дмитрий Вадимович 100 Призер
Гуськов Тимур Артёмович 70 Призер
Гутникова Дарья Олеговна 65 Призер
Гущин Александр Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Давитадзе Давид Сулханович 100 Призер
Давлетьяров Ильдар Наилевич 85 Призер
Давыдов Алексей Борисович 100 Призер
Давыдов Артём Олегович 73 Призер
Давыдов Даниил Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Давыдов Максим Александрович 80 Призер
Давыдова Ксения Петровна 100 Призер
Дайбаге Даниил Саюзович 58 Призер
Данилов Сергей Владимирович 58 Призер
Данильченко Алина Николаевна 80 Призер
Дегтярев Роман Александрович 100 Призер
Дедович Екатерина Дмитриевна 77 Призер
Демешко Григорий Матвеевич 80 Призер
Демешко Дарья Матвеевна 65 Призер
Демидов Николай Андреевич 62 Призер
Демидов Павел Денисович 100 Призер
Демурия Давид Сергеевич 100 Призер
Демченко Александра Михайловна 100 Призер
Демьянов Михаил Николаевич 80 Призер
Денисенко Наталья Андреевна 80 Призер
Денисов Владислав Михайлович 80 Призер
Денисов Всеволод Антонович 73 Призер
Денисов Доржи Церенович 80 Призер
Денисов Максим Алексеевич 100 Призер
Денисова Влада Владимировна 77 Призер
Денисюк Евгений Алексеевич 58 Призер
Депутатова Анна Алексеевна 100 Призер
Дещеня Владимир Игоревич 100 Призер
Джавадов Роман Расимович 65 Призер
Джапбаров Саид Юсупович 73 Призер
Дзгоев Давид Таймуразович 85 Призер
Дмитриева Александра Юрьевна 100 Призер
Дмитриченко Дмитрий Александрович 100 Призер
Добровольская Александра Егоровна 73 Призер
Добромыслов Артём Алексеевич 58 Призер
Добрушин Лев Вячеславович 73 Призер
Долгов Максим Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Дорофеев Дмитрий Николаевич 73 Призер
Дорохов Артём Игоревич 85 Призер
Дудаков Александр Сергеевич 58 Призер
Дуллаев Руслан Гейбуллаевич 73 Призер
Дунаев Ярослав Александрович 73 Призер
Евсина Алина Владимировна 73 Призер
Евсюков Никита Александрович 73 Призер
Евтеев Денис Андреевич 100 Призер
Егизарьян Дмитрий Аркадьевич 80 Призер
Егоров Илья Александрович 100 Призер
Егорова Мария Сергеевна 58 Призер
Елисеев Артём Алексеевич 70 Призер
Емельянов Иван Андреевич 80 Призер
Епифанов Илья Александрович 100 Призер
Еремин Валентин Антонович 57 Призер
Ермаков Иван Александрович 100 Призер
Ермаков Лев Сергеевич 65 Призер
Ерофеевский Иван Владимирович 58 Призер
Ерохина Мария Павловна 58 Призер
Ершов Михаил Николаевич 62 Призер
Ерёмин Михаил Юрьевич 100 Призер
Ефремцев Всеволод Вячеславович 100 Призер
Жаворонкин Алексей Олегович 85 Призер
Жардецкий Евгений Николаевич 100 Призер
Жарова Мария Александровна 58 Призер
Железняк Алексей Александрович 85 Призер
Живописцев Александр Алексеевич 100 Призер
Жосан Игорь Юрьевич 100 Призер
Жуков Аркадий Викторович 100 Призер
Жуляева Дарья Сергеевна 85 Призер
Жумабоева Азиза Дилшодовна 85 Призер
Журавлев Игорь Александрович 100 Призер
Журавова Анна Константиновна 100 Призер
Завьялов Сергей Игоревич 80 Призер
Завьялов Фёдор Андреевич 73 Призер
Загладин Александр Алексеевич 85 Призер
Зажигина Елизавета Андреевна 100 Призер
Зайдуллин Артем Артурович 58 Призер
Зайков Алексей Леонидович 100 Призер
Зайнуллина Рената Робертовна 57 Призер
Зайцев Павел Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Зайцева Зоя Геннадьевна 100 Призер
Закариев Максим Магомедович 73 Призер
Закиров Роберт Эдуардович 100 Призер
Залите Георгий Андреевич 73 Призер
Замараев Дмитрий Алексеевич 62 Призер
Зарезина Екатерина Александровна 100 Призер
Зарщиков Дмитрий Викторович 85 Призер
Захаров Владимир Владимирович 100 Призер
Захаров Даниил Вадимович 80 Призер
Захаров Сергей Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Зверев Андрей Владимирович 100 Призер
Зейналов Али Эльдар оглы 80 Призер
Зеленский Артем Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Зенин Андрей Николаевич 80 Призер
Зернов Никита Александрович 73 Призер
Зинин Александр Андреевич 65 Призер
Зиновчик Олег Юрьевич 100 Призер
Зиновьев Роман Леонидович 65 Призер
Зинченко Роман Александрович 100 Призер
Змиевская Яна Всеволодовна 65 Призер
Зобов Павел Александрович 65 Призер
Зорина Анна Андреевна 58 Призер
Зотеев Сергей Романович 80 Призер
Зубков Егор Александрович 58 Призер
Зубкова Софья Викторовна 85 Призер
Зуденков Сергей Игоревич 80 Призер
Зыбковец Артём Леонидович 65 Призер
Зыков-Мызин Андрей Кириллович 100 Призер
Зюба Иван Александрович 100 Призер
Ибрагимов Эдуард Сергеевич 70 Призер
Иванникова Дарья Андреевна 73 Призер
Иванов Владимир Александрович 85 Призер
Иванов Данил Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Иванова Татьяна Аркадьевна 80 Призер
Ивахненко Владимир Яковлевич 100 Призер
Игнатьев Иван Александрович 58 Призер
Игнатьева Варвара Игоревна 73 Призер
Идиятуллина Айша Рустамовна 80 Призер
Избеков Вадим Юрьевич 100 Призер
Измайлов Вадим Романович 70 Призер
Измайлова Юлия Андреевна 85 Призер
Иксанова Эльвира Радиковна 58 Призер
Ильин Максим Вадимович 65 Призер
Ильиных Даниил Ильич 58 Призер
Ильченко Дмитрий Владиславович 80 Призер
Ильясов Тимур Камилевич 85 Призер
имамов радмир маратович 73 Призер
Исаев Сергей Олегович 73 Призер
Исаева Дарья Ивановна 65 Призер
Ифанов Илья Андреевич 80 Призер
Кабиев Руслан Вадимович 73 Призер
Каверина Дарья Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Казакевич Игорь Дмитриевич 62 Призер
Казакова Катерина Константиновна 100 Призер
Казанцев Евгений Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Казанцев Иван Сергеевич 80 Призер
Казначеева Мария Александровна 80 Призер
Каландадзе Георгий Алексеевич 85 Призер
Калачева Алиса Павловна 100 Призер
Калиниченко Иван Александрович 100 Призер
Кальцын Павел Витальевич 73 Призер
Капицкий Юрий Юрьевич 85 Призер
Каплин Виктор Михайлович 85 Призер
Карагодина Анастасия Михайловна 65 Призер
Караджич Анна - 70 Призер
Каралюте Анита Альгердо 73 Призер
Карзанов Даниил Владимирович 73 Призер
Карлов Владимир Алексеевич 85 Призер
Кармазин Леонид Игоревич 100 Призер
Карташова Анна Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Касметлиев Виталий Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Катков Иван Романович 85 Призер
Каусов Николай Михайлович 58 Призер
Качкина Алиса Валерьевна 100 Призер
Кашина Александра Андреевна 57 Призер
Каюмов Руслан Венерович 73 Призер
Каюмов Яков Габдулаевич 65 Призер
Каюмова Алина Камилевна 58 Призер
Ким Владислав Валентинович 100 Призер
Киреев Борис Владимирович 58 Призер
Кириллов Александр Олегович 73 Призер
Кириллова Анастасия Павловна 73 Призер
Кирпичёв Алексей Михайлович 73 Призер
Кирсанов Александр Львович 62 Призер
Кирьянова Алина Владимировна 70 Призер
Киселев Артем Олегович 85 Призер
Киселев Максим Андреевич 85 Призер
Киселева Виолетта Сергеевна 77 Призер
Киселёв Фёдор Алексеевич 62 Призер
Киясова Лейсан Артуровна 73 Призер
Клеймёнов Александр Михайлович 57 Призер
Клещев Максим Денисович 100 Призер
Климков Антон Александрович 85 Призер
Климов Святослав Владимирович 58 Призер
Климов Ярослав Валентинович 73 Призер
Климова Елизавета Викторовна 73 Призер
Климова Мария Анатольевна 80 Призер
Клишковский Ян Александрович 73 Призер
Клоченко Максим Андреевич 65 Призер
Клюшников Никита Сергеевич 100 Призер
Кныш Александр Александрович 100 Призер
Коблов Лев Михайлович 100 Призер
Ковалев Константин Андреевич 100 Призер
Ковалева Мария Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Ковалевский Андрей Петрович 73 Призер
Коваленко Анастасия Павловна 80 Призер
Ковалёв Олег Алексеевич 80 Призер
Ковешников Олег Александрович 73 Призер
Кожевников Алексей Вадимович 80 Призер
Кожин Иван Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Кожушный Кирилл Алексеевич 100 Призер
Козина Анастасия Романовна 65 Призер
Козлов Егор Александрович 100 Призер
Козырев Владимир Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Колесников Александр Эдуардович 100 Призер
Колосков Владислав Борисович 73 Призер
Колотов Антон Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Колтаков Дмитрий Юрьевич 85 Призер
Комарова Дарья Дмитириевна 58 Призер
Комаровский Александр Юрьевич 73 Призер
Конищев Михаил Александрович 80 Призер
Конов Марк Андреевич 58 Призер
Конов Михаил Алексеевич 58 Призер
Коновалов Евгений Николаевич 80 Призер
Кононенко Никита Андреевич 85 Призер
Коноплицкий Владислав Викторович 57 Призер
Константинов Денис Олегович 73 Призер
Константинова Александра Ильинична 100 Призер
Константинова Анастасия Сергеевна 100 Призер
Константинова Ирина Юрьевна 77 Призер
Конюшенко Юлия Николаевна 100 Призер
Коптяева Юлия Александровна 65 Призер
Копчинский Илья Дмитриевич 58 Призер
Копытин Иван Андреевич 80 Призер
Корбашов Дмитрий ильич 73 Призер
Кореневская Анастасия Максимовна 73 Призер
Коренкова Елизавета Сергеевна 65 Призер
Кормашов Григорий Константинович 100 Призер
Корников Андрей Ильич 80 Призер
Корнилов Дмитрий Владимирович 100 Призер
Коробейников Денис Владимирович 100 Призер
Коровкин Дмитрий Михайлович 73 Призер
Коровко Егор Павлович 73 Призер
Королев Никита Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Королев Федор Иванович 73 Призер
Королева Ирина Алексеевна 57 Призер
Короткова Тинна Алексеевна 73 Призер
Коротов Михаил Всеволодович 100 Призер
Корчагина Анна Михайловна 100 Призер
Коршунов Никита Валерьевич 57 Призер
Косарев Евгений Александрович 100 Призер
Котляров Ярослав Денисович 65 Призер
Котова Валерия Антоновна 100 Призер
Кочеткова Анастасия Романовна 80 Призер
Кочеткова Ульяна Андреевна 70 Призер
Кочкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 77 Призер
Кошербай Гасырбек Кошербайулы 85 Призер
Кошлань Владислав Игоревич 100 Призер
Кравченко Евгения Игоревна 100 Призер
Кравченко Игорь Николаевич 85 Призер
Крамкова Варвара Константиновна 65 Призер
Красильникова Мария Александровна 85 Призер
Красирова Валентина Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Краснов Александр Андреевич 58 Призер
Красюков Григорий Александрович 80 Призер
Кренгауз Михаил Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Кречетов Артём Павлович 100 Призер
Кривошеев Денис Юрьевич 58 Призер
Круглов Павел Андреевич 100 Призер
Крупеников Никита Андреевич 58 Призер
Крючков Илья Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Кудряшов Александр Владимирович 57 Призер
Кудряшов Евгений Михайлович 100 Призер
Кудряшов Игорь Сергеевич 65 Призер
Кудымова Евгения Сергеевна 65 Призер
Кузнецов Евгений Леонидович 77 Призер
Кузнецов Кирилл Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Кузнецов Максим Алексеевич 80 Призер
Кузнецов Степан Геннадьевич 100 Призер
Кузнецова Елизавета Кирилловна 100 Призер
Кузурман Владимир Алексеевич 73 Призер
Кузьменко Сергей Викторович 80 Призер
Кузьмин Вадим Михайлович 80 Призер
Куйвашев Арсений Иванович 100 Призер
Кулагин Антон Константинович 62 Призер
Кулагин Николай Александрович 80 Призер
Кулаков Ярослав Михайлович 100 Призер
Кулакова Екатерина Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Кулапин Артур Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Кулемякина Александра Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Кулешов Илья Андреевич 100 Призер
Кулешов Илья Андреевич 85 Призер
Кулешов Станислав Анатольевич 73 Призер
Куликов Александр Евгеньевич 58 Призер
Култыгин Дмитрий Александрович 73 Призер
Кулямин Антон Александрович 85 Призер
Кумейко Сергей Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Курапов Антон Александрович 73 Призер
Куратцев Владимир Андреевич 100 Призер
Курбатов Роман Борисович 80 Призер
Курганов Даниил Владимирович 65 Призер
Курдюкова Антонина Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Курков Василий Андреевич 100 Призер
Курлянд Стефан Александрович 100 Призер
Курников Михаил Вадимович 73 Призер
Кутырин Данил Владимирович 65 Призер
Кучменко Руслан Анатольевич 100 Призер
Кытина Екатерина Владимировна 70 Призер
Лаврин Олег Игоревич 80 Призер
Лавриненко Ирина Александровна 85 Призер
Лагода Григорий Алексеевич 80 Призер
Ладыкова Екатерина Алексеевна 100 Призер
Лазарева Анастасия Андреевна 73 Призер
Ланько Вадим Морисович 65 Призер
Ланьшин Никита Алексеевич 58 Призер
Лапин Тимофей Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Ларин Андрей Викторович 80 Призер
Латиков Александр Романович 100 Призер
Лебедев Денис Витальевич 80 Призер
Лебедев Иван Вячеславович 85 Призер
Левин Данил Алексеевич 73 Призер
Левин Данил Валерьевич 73 Призер
Левинак Василий Андреевич 85 Призер
Лелейтнер Григорий Алексеевич 80 Призер
Лемус Каррилес Дэнни Нет 73 Призер
Ли Георгий Феликсович 100 Призер
Либанов Александр Максимович 73 Призер
Лизгин Всеволод Валерьевич 73 Призер
Лизгин Георгий Валерьевич 58 Призер
Лимарева Мария Юрьевна 62 Призер
Лиморенко Антон Алексеевич 65 Призер
Лисенков Даниил Владиславович 58 Призер
Литвин Александр Анатольевич 70 Призер
Литвинов Михаил Леонидович 100 Призер
Литвинюк Сергей Павлович 58 Призер
Лифантьев Александр Валерьевич 73 Призер
Лихолип Матвей Павлович 100 Призер
Лобанова Валерия Алексеевна 100 Призер
Ловягин Максим Владимирович 80 Призер
Логвиненко Юрий Владимирович 100 Призер
Ломаева Татьяна Юрьевна 100 Призер
Лохно Иван Константинович 85 Призер
Лукьянов Роман Вячеславович 73 Призер
Лукьянова Елизавета Вадимовна 58 Призер
Лукьянчук Вячеслав Георгиевич 80 Призер
Луппов Даниил Витальевич 73 Призер
Лустгартен Денис Юрьевич 100 Призер
Лутан Валерия Олеговна 73 Призер
Лыков Артем Андреевич 100 Призер
Лыков Владимир Алексеевич 85 Призер
Лыков Илья Игоревич 80 Призер
Лысенко Иван Егорович 62 Призер
Лысков Денис Денисович 58 Призер
Львова Светлана Олеговна 73 Призер
Лю Цзыци - 57 Призер
Лютов Тимофей Владимирович 73 Призер
Лябзина Вера Евгеньевна 85 Призер
Ляхова Ксения Александровна 80 Призер
Майорова Виктория Васильевна 65 Призер
Майорова Елена Андреевна 58 Призер
Макаров Глеб Евгеньевич 58 Призер
Макарова Ксения Сергеевна 100 Призер
Макарчук Алексей Игоревич 80 Призер
Макляев Илья Васильевич 57 Призер
Максименко Александр Евгеньевич 62 Призер
Максимов Никита Михайлович 73 Призер
Максимова Анастасия Анатольевна 100 Призер
Максимовская Анастасия Александровна 73 Призер
Максимовский Василий Викторович 85 Призер
Малахова Алена Алексеевна 58 Призер
Малова Полина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Малхов Максимилиан Вячеславович 58 Призер
Малышев Александр Андреевич 100 Призер
Малышев Василий Павлович 62 Призер
Мальков Роман Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Мамонтова Ангелина Викторовна 100 Призер
Манайнен Максим Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Мананников Константин Сергеевич 100 Призер
Манахова Анастасия Николаевна 85 Призер
Мангазеев Даниил Игоревич 100 Призер
Мансуров Марат Энрикович 80 Призер
Манухов Степан Ильич 100 Призер
Манчук Никита Александрович 80 Призер
Маньянов Амир Равилевич 85 Призер
Мардамшин Артур Рустемович 73 Призер
Маркеева Елена Андреевна 80 Призер
Марков Дмитрий Александрович 85 Призер
Маркова Мария Алексеевна 57 Призер
Мартанов Олег Георгиевич 73 Призер
Мартыненко Николай Сергеевич 100 Призер
Мартынова Дарья Владимировна 70 Призер
Мартынюк Иван Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Марченко Арсений Максимович 73 Призер
Марчук Федор Юрьевич 73 Призер
Маслова Валерия Александровна 100 Призер
Матвеев Константин Павлович 73 Призер
Матренок Семён Сергеевич 62 Призер
Матюшина Зинаида Дмитриевна 70 Призер
Махин Артем Александрович 100 Призер
Махмадиев Иброхим Орзубекович 65 Призер
Машалов Никита Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Медведев Валерий Владимирович 65 Призер
Мезенцев-Черкес Иван Викторович 58 Призер
Мельник Александр Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Мельник Павел Александрович 100 Призер
Мельников Виктор Михайлович 73 Призер
Мельничук Максим Алексеевич 85 Призер
Меляков Сергей Романович 100 Призер
Мещанинов Вячеслав Павлович 100 Призер
Мещерин Илья Михайлович 100 Призер
Мещерякова Ольга Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Миканева Алина Викторовна 73 Призер
Милеев Константин Андреевич 85 Призер
Милицина Анна Александровна 100 Призер
Милованов Никита Юрьевич 65 Призер
Милованова Мария Николаевна 73 Призер
Милосердов Иван Михайлович 58 Призер
Мирзоев Эмиль Асаф оглы 57 Призер
Мирова Виктория Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Мироненков Альберт Ильдарович 85 Призер
Миронов Илья Михайлович 58 Призер
Миронова Арина Александровна 58 Призер
Миронова Наталья Сергеевна 58 Призер
Мирончук Максим Викторович 100 Призер
Мирошниченко Елена Юрьевна 58 Призер
Мисютин Вячеслав Алексеевич 73 Призер
Михайлов Илья Игоревич 100 Призер
Михайлов Михаил Михайлович 85 Призер
Михайлова Анастасия Владимировна 58 Призер
Миянов Мурат Равилевич 65 Призер
Можаев Кирилл Александрович 65 Призер
Молоканов Максим Романович 65 Призер
Молокова Алисия Павловна 100 Призер
Мололкин Кирилл Алексеевич 80 Призер
Молотков Егор Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Молоткова Софья Кирилловна 58 Призер
Монахова Анастасия Анатольевна 100 Призер
Моргунова Виктория Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Морев Илья владимирович 100 Призер
Мороз Юлия Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Морозов Максим Романович 100 Призер
Морозова Диана Евгеньевна 73 Призер
Морошкина Анастасия Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Мударова Рамина Мухамедовна 100 Призер
Мукабенов Владимир Александрович 80 Призер
Муксеев Георгий Николаевич 65 Призер
Муллагулов Азамат Рагизович 73 Призер
Муляр Михаил Юрьевич 100 Призер
Муравьев Егор Сергеевич 100 Призер
Муратова Эльмира Рустямовна 100 Призер
Мусатов Георгий Васильевич 57 Призер
Мустаев Роберт Ильдарович 65 Призер
Муфтахова Лия Рустемовна 100 Призер
Мухамедова Алсу Фяритовна 77 Призер
Мухамедьяров Ильнар Иршатович 57 Призер
Мухидинов Гаюр Хасанович 100 Призер
Мёдингер Савелий Готтхардович 100 Призер
Наволоцкий Никита Алексеевич 73 Призер
Наговицына Анна Сергеевна 65 Призер
Назаренко Анастасия Александровна 100 Призер
Назаркин Илья Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Назаров Илья Александрович 80 Призер
Назаров Константин Олегович 85 Призер
Назаров Сахиб Валех оглы 80 Призер
Назмиев Айрат Ильдарович 65 Призер
Найко Даниил Юрьевич 80 Призер
Налетов Илья Вячеславович 73 Призер
Нараткина Анна Александровна 58 Призер
Нартов Федор Андреевич 85 Призер
Насакин Артур Игоревич 65 Призер
Насибуллин Айдар Леонидович 57 Призер
Насонова Анна Дмитриевна 85 Призер
Наумов Никита Алексеевич 80 Призер
Наянзин Алексей Викторович 100 Призер
Неганова Белла Борисовна 85 Призер
Неменов Сергей Григорьевич 58 Призер
Немцев Даниил Юрьевич 73 Призер
Немыгина Елизавета Максимовна 100 Призер
Ненарокомов Владимир Алексеевич 100 Призер
Нечитаев Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Призер
Низамутдинов Виталий Олегович 100 Призер
Никаноров Анатолий - 100 Призер
Никитин Константин Евгеньевич 85 Призер
Никитин Максим Александрович 73 Призер
Никитченко Никита Николаевич 73 Призер
Николаев Александр Владимирович 62 Призер
Николаев Георгий Александрович 73 Призер
Николаев Никита Сергеевич 100 Призер
Николаева Марина Александровна 100 Призер
Новиков Иван Валерьевич 65 Призер
Новиков Илья Алексеевич 85 Призер
Новиков-Глушков Ефим Кириллович 80 Призер
Новицкий Олег Алексеевич 100 Призер
Новомлинский Глеб Вячеславович 100 Призер
Новочадов Дмитрий Юрьевич 58 Призер
Носенко Дмитрий Александрович 58 Призер
Носков Никита Олегович 80 Призер
Нугуманов Динар Илдарович 85 Призер
Нуртдинова Гузель Ринатовна 85 Призер
Обыденный Виктор Олегович 73 Призер
Однолько Дмитрий Константинович 80 Призер
Океанова Анна Мария Геннадьевна 85 Призер
Олексюк Виктор Андреевич 100 Призер
Омуралиева Жамийла Болотовна 100 Призер
Опушнев Илья Александрович 100 Призер
Орешкин Антон Александрович 65 Призер
Орлов Алексей Константинович 73 Призер
Орлов Алексей Станиславович 100 Призер
Осипова Алиса Андреевна 70 Призер
Осичева Александра Юрьевна 100 Призер
Осокин Денис Богданович 100 Призер
Останин Григорий Сергеевич 100 Призер
Офицеров Владислав Алексеевич 73 Призер
Охотин Андрей Сергеевич 100 Призер
Охотников Георгий Олегович 62 Призер
Павлов Максим Павлович 80 Призер
Павлов Михаил Михайлович 73 Призер
Павлов Никита Александрович 73 Призер
Паленов Павел Сергеевич 85 Призер
Панарин Игорь Юрьевич 85 Призер
Панкратьева Ольга Ивановна 100 Призер
Пантелеев Андрей Алексеевич 100 Призер
Панфилова Дарья Алексеевна 73 Призер
Панькин Михаил Михайлович 73 Призер
Панькова Ангелина Юрьевна 57 Призер
Парошин Владислав Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Пархаева Анна Павловна 65 Призер
Парьев Артём Эдуардович 73 Призер
Паскал Андрей Павлович 65 Призер
Пасканная Алена Владимировна 100 Призер
Пахненко Иван Петрович 100 Призер
Паценко Екатерина Михайловна 65 Призер
Пегов Петр Ильич 65 Призер
Перевалов Николай Сергеевич 65 Призер
Перелыгин Сергей Павлович 80 Призер
Перец Егор Иванович 100 Призер
Пермякова Софья Валерьевна 100 Призер
Песня Полина Юрьевна 100 Призер
Петкин Даниил Васильевич 85 Призер
Петкин Михаил Васильевич 58 Призер
Петраков Иван Николаевич 58 Призер
Петушков Константин Алексеевич 100 Призер
Пилькевич Антон Александрович 73 Призер
Пименова Светлана Денисовна 100 Призер
Пинигин Александр Викторович 85 Призер
Пирожков Максим Витальевич 100 Призер
Писаревский Андрей Анатольевич 100 Призер
Писаренко Сергей Александрович 70 Призер
Пихтовников Кирилл Сергеевич 100 Призер
Платонов Дмитрий Валерьевич 85 Призер
Плечова Екатерина Павловна 73 Призер
Плешаков Вадим Александрович 85 Призер
Плешаков Владислав Михайлович 80 Призер
Плотников Егор Андреевич 70 Призер
Плотников Кирилл Иванович 65 Призер
Погосбекян Мария Михайловна 85 Призер
Подлесный Артем Сергеевич 80 Призер
Подчуфарова Полина Алексеевна 100 Призер
Подъяблонский Роман Игоревич 100 Призер
Поздняков Григорий Михайлович 85 Призер
Поздняков Егор Максимович 100 Призер
Пойда Арсений Игоревич 100 Призер
Полев Роман Сергеевич 70 Призер
Полежаев Игнат Михайлович 100 Призер
Половченя Ксения Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Полутина Карина Викторовна 100 Призер
Поляк Герман Олегович 100 Призер
Понкратов Георгий Александрович 100 Призер
Пономарев Артем Александрович 73 Призер
Попов Дмитрий Николаевич 80 Призер
Попов Иван Алексеевич 85 Призер
Попов Михаил Павлович 100 Призер
Попов Никита Вадимович 100 Призер
Попов Никита Макарович 73 Призер
Попов Никита Сергеевич 100 Призер
Попова Юлия Романовна 85 Призер
Порошенко Анатолий Георгиевич 100 Призер
Портнов Макар Михайлович 100 Призер
Поспелов Владимир Александрович 77 Призер
Постников Илья Владимирович 57 Призер
Потемкина Елизавета Алексеевна 100 Призер
Почестнев Андрей Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Придонянц Татьяна Юрьевна 57 Призер
Прозоров Андрей Александрович 58 Призер
Прокашев Максим Павлович 100 Призер
Прокофьев Михаил Михайлович 80 Призер
Прокушкин Марк Анатольевич 58 Призер
Проничева Софья Алексеевна 73 Призер
Пропой Максим Игоревич 80 Призер
Прохоров Владимир Владимирович 73 Призер
Прошкина Ольга Вадимовна 100 Призер
Пузанов Сергей Алексеевич 58 Призер
Пузина Юлия Павловна 100 Призер
Пурескин Даниил Владимирович 58 Призер
Путина Анна Романовна 100 Призер
Радько Анастасия Игоревна 100 Призер
Разина Екатерина Алексеевна 85 Призер
Разуваев Илья Павлович 65 Призер
Райков Игорь Олегович 73 Призер
Райский Максим Алексеевич 65 Призер
Рамазян Тигран Арменович 85 Призер
Рассохина Вера Сергеевна 58 Призер
Растегаев Алексей Эдуардович 85 Призер
Реброва Алина Александровна 58 Призер
Редькин Артемий Олегович 58 Призер
Редько Артемий Алексеевич 80 Призер
Реутова Марта Алексеевна 85 Призер
Ржевкин Алексей Андреевич 100 Призер
Римский Богдан Владимирович 85 Призер
Ровенских Ульяна Игоревна 65 Призер
Рогачева Анастасия Владимировна 58 Призер
Родин Максим Сергеевич 85 Призер
Родичева Дарья Сергеевна 65 Призер
Рожков Павел Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Розин Даниил Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Романенкова Елизавета Игоревна 100 Призер
Романов Даниил Константинович 65 Призер
Романовская Дарья Андреевна 73 Призер
Романцов Георгий Алексеевич 73 Призер
Ротинов Егор Павлович 80 Призер
Рубцов Иван Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Рубцов Павел Александрович 85 Призер
Руденков Дмитрий Александрович 80 Призер
Рудых Виктория Трофимовна 100 Призер
Румянцев Герман Алексеевич 73 Призер
Русакова Татьяна Борисовна 100 Призер
Русскин Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Призер
Рыжов Евгений Викторович 73 Призер
Рылов Денис Вадимович 58 Призер
Рябинников Николай Андреевич 80 Призер
Рябко Елизавета Михайловна 100 Призер
Рябчиков Александр Сергеевич 80 Призер
Сабитов Глус Радикович 85 Призер
Савилов Тимофей Михайлович 73 Призер
Садыгов Илья Туфанович 85 Призер
Садыков Тимур Ильшатович 100 Призер
Садыков Фандас Айдарович 100 Призер
Сайфуллина Камилла Айдаровна 80 Призер
Сакаев Рамиль Ильгамович 100 Призер
Салехов Александр Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Самойленко Анна Всеволодовна 85 Призер
Самолыга Артем Алексеевич 85 Призер
Сапогов Алексей Владимирович 73 Призер
Сапожникова Дарья Александровна 85 Призер
Саргсян Роксана Мушеговна 100 Призер
Сарилов Даниил Викторович 73 Призер
Саркисян Анна Оганесовна 85 Призер
Сатлыганова Диана Шамилевна 100 Призер
Сафин Камиль Зуфарович 100 Призер
Сафин Тагир Наилевич 73 Призер
Сафина Милена Маратовна 73 Призер
Сафонов Николай Ильич 77 Призер
Сафонов Николай Юрьевич 58 Призер
Сахаров Павел Сергеевич 100 Призер
Сахарова Александра Геннадиевна 100 Призер
Сахибгареев Айгиз Фоатович 70 Призер
Сваткова Прасковья Алексеевна 80 Призер
Свистунов Антон Марксмирович 80 Призер
Свистунов Кирилл Романович 70 Призер
Сгибнев Максим Андреевич 62 Призер
Селевенко Роман Михайлович 62 Призер
Селезнёв Глеб Сергеевич 58 Призер
Селюцкий Денис Юрьевич 100 Призер
Семененко Александр Васильевич 100 Призер
Семенкович Тимофей Алексеевич 73 Призер
Семенова Дарья Дмитриевна 73 Призер
Семичаева Анна Андреевна 80 Призер
Семянов Даниил Михайлович 100 Призер
Семёнов Михаил Алексеевич 80 Призер
Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич 85 Призер
Серебренников Даниил Владиславович 73 Призер
Сибагатова Софья Ильдаровна 100 Призер
Сибгатуллин Искандер Ильдарович 73 Призер
Сиволап Никита Николаевич 80 Призер
Сигал Кирилл Семёнович 65 Призер
Сигова Елизавета Александровна 100 Призер
Сидоренко Артём Александрович 85 Призер
Сидорова Алёна Александровна 100 Призер
Сидорчук Владислав Олегович 80 Призер
Сидулин Данила Александрович 85 Призер
Сизых Артем Константинович 85 Призер
Симоненко Виктория Станиславовна 73 Призер
Синицын Владимир Евгеньевич 62 Призер
Сисина Виктория Вадимовна 85 Призер
Сиукаев Давид Рудольфович 85 Призер
Скворцов Илья Андреевич 65 Призер
Скворцов Михаил Андреевич 73 Призер
Скляренко Александр Валерьевич 85 Призер
Скребкова Лариса Сергеевна 65 Призер
Скрябин Лев Вячеславович 70 Призер
Слепнев Артур Марсельевич 85 Призер
Слепнев Владимир Артемович 77 Призер
Слепов Константин Олегович 85 Призер
Слынко Денис Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Смирнов Александр Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Смирнов Василий Николаевич 100 Призер
Смирнов Даниил Игоревич 100 Призер
Смирнова Ирина Дмитриевна 62 Призер
Смирнова Татьяна Алексеевна 100 Призер
Собакинских Илья Валерьевич 80 Призер
Соболев Сергей Викторович 85 Призер
Соболева Екатерина Алексеевна 73 Призер
Соболева Ирина Ивановна 73 Призер
Соболева Юлия Александровна 65 Призер
Соболь Константин Андреевич 100 Призер
Советников Тимофей Олегович 85 Призер
Соколинский Денис Борисович 73 Призер
Соколов Алексей Дмитриевич 58 Призер
Соколовская Мария Андреевна 73 Призер
Соловьева Арина Алексеевна 85 Призер
Соловьева Ольга Николаевна 65 Призер
Солодянкин Василий Максимович 70 Призер
Солонин Николай Алексеевич 73 Призер
Сомов Алексей Александрович 85 Призер
Соцков Данила Юрьевич 100 Призер
Староверова Анастасия Владимировна 80 Призер
Старостин Федор Андреевич 77 Призер
Старцев Дмитрий Сергеевич 65 Призер
Старцев Никита Игоревич 85 Призер
Степанов Евгений Вадимович 100 Призер
Степанов Иван Алекссандрович 65 Призер
Степанов Николай Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Степанов Степан Андреевич 85 Призер
Степин Никита Алексеевич 100 Призер
Стор Николай Андреевич 100 Призер
Стрельников Алексей Олегович 73 Призер
Ступникова Галина Сергеевна 62 Призер
Субботина Дарья Алексеевна 80 Призер
Суевалова Анастасия Анатольевна 65 Призер
Сулейманов Зариф Ринатович 57 Призер
Сулейманов Ильяс Алмасович 85 Призер
Султанов Артём Рашитович 85 Призер
Султанов Равиль Радикович 85 Призер
Суманов Илья Евгеньевич 73 Призер
Сумаренко Егор Денисович 58 Призер
Сунгатуллина Гульнара Габдулловна 80 Призер
Супонин Владимир Александрович 100 Призер
Сурова София Валерьевна 58 Призер
Суслов Владислав Денисович 73 Призер
Суханова Полина Евгеньевна 85 Призер
Сухарев Илья Игоревич 85 Призер
Суховицкая Марина Евгеньевна 85 Призер
Сухоросов Алексей Сергеевич 73 Призер
Сущенко Александр Александрович 100 Призер
Суюндуков Ислам Салаватович 100 Призер
Сыч Анастасия Денисовна 73 Призер
Сычевская Анна Станиславовна 65 Призер
Сяйлев Даниил Вячеславович 73 Призер
Тажикеев Ришат Ильясович 100 Призер
Таймазов Артур Олегович 73 Призер
Такленок Екатерина Альбертовна 100 Призер
Тарасенко Эдуард Эдуардович 58 Призер
Тарасов Антон Андреевич 100 Призер
Татаринов Владимир Павлович 85 Призер
Темрюк Владислав Александрович 57 Призер
Тен Валерия Валерьевна 100 Призер
Терентьев Александр Денисович 85 Призер
Терентьев Алексей Николаевич 100 Призер
Тимерянова Ильнара Ириковна 85 Призер
Тимофеев Андрей Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Титаев Денис Витальевич 85 Призер
Титов Степан Вадимович 100 Призер
Ткач Александр Вадимович 65 Призер
Ткач Никита Витальевич 85 Призер
Ткачев Матвей Владимирович 73 Призер
Ткаченко Ирина Кирилловна 100 Призер
Толмасов Егор Валерьевич 85 Призер
Толмачев Даниил Сергеевич 73 Призер
Толстикова Варвара Сергеевна 73 Призер
Транцев Евгений Русланович 77 Призер
Тропина Анастасия Денисовна 58 Призер
Трофанюк Сергей Александрович 65 Призер
Трубачев Илья Игоревич 73 Призер
Труфанов Егор Алексеевич 73 Призер
Трушин Илья Вячеславович 100 Призер
Трушкин Семён Сергеевич 77 Призер
Тугарев Михаил Андреевич 85 Призер
Тугова Татьяна Владимировна 58 Призер
Тужилин Илья Андреевич 100 Призер
Тулюпа Ирина Михайловна 100 Призер
Тухватуллина Рената Маратовна 65 Призер
Тюленев Илья Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Удалов Даниил Григорьевич 100 Призер
Удалов Егор Владимирович 58 Призер
Ульянин Никита Юрьевич 65 Призер
Ульянов Артем Михайлович 58 Призер
Уманский Михаил Валерьевич 80 Призер
Урманов Тагир Тимурович 65 Призер
Уткин Андрей Владимирович 65 Призер
Ухин Илья Алексеевич 70 Призер
Фадеев Артем Раилевич 100 Призер
Фалэ Алиса Евгеньевна 100 Призер
Федин Никита Геннадьевич 73 Призер
Федоркова Дарья Сергеевна 85 Призер
Федоров Александр Сергеевич 85 Призер
Федоров Владислав Владимирович 73 Призер
Федоров Иоанн Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Федоров Лев Евгеньевич 73 Призер
Федоров Павел Юрьевич 100 Призер
Федорова Александра Владимировна 80 Призер
Федорович Диана Николаевна 100 Призер
Федотов Данил Денисович 62 Призер
Федотов Иван Андреевич 65 Призер
Федотова Ирина Вячеславовна 100 Призер
Федюнев Александр Юрьевич 85 Призер
Федякин Иван Юрьевич 85 Призер
Федянина Анна Андреевна 73 Призер
Фенелонов Даниил Игоревич 65 Призер
Фетисов Григорий Антонович 100 Призер
Филимонова Александра Александровна 65 Призер
Филимонова Дарья Александровна 100 Призер
Филипкин Алексей Максимович 73 Призер
Филиппов Иван Михайлович 100 Призер
Филиппов Никита Андреевич 73 Призер
Филиппова Татьяна Владимировна 100 Призер
Фирсова Анастасия Андреевна 85 Призер
Фитагдинов Роберт Равильевич 58 Призер
Французов Виктор Александрович 100 Призер
Фридман Михаил Львович 85 Призер
Фролов Александр Валерьевич 73 Призер
Фролов Иван Алексеевич 80 Призер
Фуряев Денис Тимофеевич 73 Призер
Фёдоров Александр Юрьевич 80 Призер
Халеский Василий Витальевич 80 Призер
Хальчевский Дмитрий Николаевич 65 Призер
Хамидуллин Антон Константинович 100 Призер
Хан Екатерина Артуровна 100 Призер
Харламов Юрий Андреевич 100 Призер
Хасанов Фарахманд Мукбилович 80 Призер
Хасанянова Сания Линаровна 100 Призер
хасянов Ильяс Ханяфиевич 65 Призер
Хафизов Искандер Наилевич 65 Призер
Хахаева Валерия Леонидовна 58 Призер
Хисматулин Тимур Габидзянович 73 Призер
Хлобыстов Артем Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Хлопин Егор Олегович 65 Призер
Хлыстова Маргарита Анатольевна 85 Призер
Хмелева Мария Юрьевна 85 Призер
Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 80 Призер
Ходякова Мария Александровна 73 Призер
Хома Владимир Сергеевич 73 Призер
Хотлубей Елизавета Сергеевна 65 Призер
Храмченок Дмитрий Сергеевич 85 Призер
Худякова Маргарита Алексеевна 65 Призер
Хуртина Юлия Олеговна 100 Призер
Хуторной Дмитрий Павлович 70 Призер
Хуцураули Георгий Михайлович 65 Призер
Циглер Анастасия Сергеевна 73 Призер
Чапленко Герман Сергеевич 85 Призер
Челышева Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Чемакос Мария Александрова 100 Призер
Чербаев Давид Максимович 100 Призер
Черемухин Данил Демьянович 77 Призер
Черепанова Ксения Александровна 100 Призер
Чернов Александр Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Чернов Андрей Владимирович 80 Призер
Черных Александр Андреевич 100 Призер
Черных Богдан Александрович 80 Призер
Черных Елена Алексеевна 100 Призер
Чернышенко Екатерина Глебовна 85 Призер
Чернышов Сергей Валерьевич 73 Призер
Чиж Иван Кириллович 85 Призер
Чиженко Иван Иванович 65 Призер
Чижикова Дарьяна Владимировна 100 Призер
Чижова Екатерина Романовна 100 Призер
Чистяков Игорь Владимирович 65 Призер
Чужакин Никита Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Чухнина Дарья Сергеевна 85 Призер
Шабаев Дан Фаязович 77 Призер
Шагурин Иван Андреевич 73 Призер
Шадрин Дмитрий Андреевич 80 Призер
Шайкин Кирилл Вячеславович 100 Призер
Шамаев Ильдар Рустемович 58 Призер
Шампаров Александр Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Шарандак Яна Андреевна 77 Призер
Шарапова Александра Николаевна 73 Призер
Шаройко Иван Антонович 73 Призер
Шаршавин Александр Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Шатилов Никита Александрович 100 Призер
Шашков Илья Денисович 100 Призер
Шаяхметов Глеб Эмилевич 100 Призер
Шебела Олеся Михайловна 100 Призер
Шевелев Михаил Ильич 100 Призер
Шевнин Михаил Владимирович 58 Призер
Шевченко Анастасия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Шеин Владимир Максимович 85 Призер
Шейх Дэниил Аль Мамун 80 Призер
Шелхонов Булат Васильевич 80 Призер
Шенягин Егор Михайлович 85 Призер
Шигаева Маргарита Игоревна 58 Призер
Шигин Глеб Сергеевич 80 Призер
Шиканян Лев Романович 100 Призер
Шиляеа Наталья Сергеевна 85 Призер
Шитиков Олег Михайлович 80 Призер
Шичанина Алиса Александровна 100 Призер
Шкапский Никита Владиславович 58 Призер
Шкарбаненко Михаил Александрович 65 Призер
Шкенёв Артемий Игоревич 100 Призер
Шлёнский Даниил Александрович 77 Призер
Шмелев Арсений Дмитриевич 77 Призер
Шмельков Кирилл Дмитриевич 65 Призер
Шмитов Максим Олегович 58 Призер
Шнегельбергер Павел Алексеевич 73 Призер
Шокоров Никита Сергеевич 85 Призер
Шохин Кирилл Алексеевич 100 Призер
Шпанчук Андрей Валерьевич 80 Призер
Штанский Артем Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Штыков Павел Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Шубина Мария Александровна 58 Призер
Шугина Ирина Владимировна 58 Призер
Шумилов Андрей Павлович 73 Призер
Шумилова Анастасия Евгеньевна 100 Призер
Шунина Анастасия Александровна 65 Призер
Шутов Андрей Андреевич 73 Призер
Шутов Дмитрий Владимирович 100 Призер
Шутов Михаил Дмитриевич 73 Призер
Шутов Михаил Сергеевич 85 Призер
Щегорцова Арина Александровна 80 Призер
Щекотихин Евгений Анатольевич 80 Призер
Эрихман Майя Ефимовна 73 Призер
Юрьева Анна Михайловна 58 Призер
Яганов Руслан Тимурович 77 Призер
Ягодинский Станислав Андреевич 85 Призер
Ядров Илья Александрович 100 Призер
Якимченко Денис Владимирович 80 Призер
Яковлева Анна Сергеевна 73 Призер
Яковлева Маргарита Александровна 100 Призер
Якубов Радмир Ингелевич 65 Призер
Якушева Наталия Александровна 73 Призер
Ямалов Шамиль Рафаэлевич 100 Призер
Янбухтин Артур Рустэмович 100 Призер
Ярабаев Дмитрий Алексеевич 80 Призер
Яркова Юлия Сергеевна 80 Призер
Ястребов Александр Алексеевич 73 Призер
Яушев Михаил Олегович 73 Призер
Яценко Кирилл Сергеевич 100 Призер

Физика 7-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Агафонов Андрей Евгеньевич 100 Призер
Агринский Александр Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Алентьев Кирилл Владимирович 100 Призер
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 100 Призер
Алпатова Полина Геннадьевна 75 Призер
Амекачев Тагир Расулевич 100 Призер
Андреев Даниил Дмитриевич 80 Призер
Антонова Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Артюхин Сергей Александрович 75 Призер
Асташкина Ульяна Олеговна 75 Призер
Атаманов Сергей Максимович 80 Призер
Ачарйа Кирилл Кишорович 75 Призер
Бабакин Олег Владиславович 75 Призер
Багликов Аркадий Сергеевич 100 Призер
Баженова Светлана Александровна 75 Призер
Байгильдина Рената Рафаилевна 75 Призер
Баландин Евгений Константинович 100 Призер
Баланина Софья Николаевна 75 Призер
Баринов Никита Андреевич 75 Призер
Баширов Наиль Растямович 100 Призер
Безлихотнова Мария Николаевна 80 Призер
Безруков Даниил Владимирович 100 Призер
Беллер Константин Константинович 100 Призер
Беляев Артем Русланович 75 Призер
Бердникова Арина Игоревна 80 Призер
Берочкина Вероника Алексеевна 80 Призер
Бирюкова Владислава Алексеевна 80 Призер
Богденко Софья Юрьевна 80 Призер
Болгов Максим Владиславович 80 Призер
Большакова Алла Глебовна 100 Призер
Борисов Артём Алексеевич 75 Призер
Борисов Кирилл Сергеевич 100 Призер
Бубнова Виктория Олеговна 100 Призер
Бурлак Андрей Александрович 100 Призер
Валиахметова Эвелина Динаровна 100 Призер
Василенко Егор Олегович 80 Призер
Васильев Егор Ринатович 95 Призер
Васильев Ярослав Алексеевич 100 Призер
Вдовенко Андрей Николаевич 75 Призер
Вельдер Михаил Андреевич 80 Призер
Власов Андрей Владимирович 75 Призер
Возиян Владислав Андреевич 80 Призер
Войнов Лев Витальевич 75 Призер
Волков Михаил Константинович 80 Призер
Воронов Егор Александрович 100 Призер
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Гафаров Искандер Тимурович 75 Призер
Герасимова Мария Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Говзман Илья Денисович 80 Призер
григорьев роман дмитриевич 100 Призер
Гришина Екатерина Романовна 75 Призер
Гудкова Дарья Александровна 75 Призер
Гумерова Полина Альбертовна 75 Призер
Гусева Ксения Алексеевна 70 Призер
Гуськов Павел Максимович 75 Призер
Дадали Николай Игоревич 75 Призер
Данилов Кирилл Алексеевич 75 Призер
Дергачев Вячеслав Сергеевич 75 Призер
Дмитриев Алексей Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Добровенскис Роман Владимирович 100 Призер
Дружинин Никита Андреевич 100 Призер
Дубовой Илья Валерьевич 75 Призер
Дёмина Кристина Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Евсеева Анастасия Андреевна 100 Призер
Егорова Елизавета Петровна 80 Призер
Елизарова Марина Игоревна 75 Призер
Ермошкин Михаил Владимирович 75 Призер
Ефремов Игорь Андреевич 100 Призер
Жалнина Мария Александровна 75 Призер
Жижелев Андрей Арсеньевич 75 Призер
Жужликова Екатерина Алексеевна 80 Призер
Заикин Евгений Николаевич 75 Призер
Зайцев Леонид Алексеевич 75 Призер
Зайченко Олеся Андреевна 70 Призер
Захаров Юрий Олегович 75 Призер
Захарова Арина Ивановна 95 Призер
Зенков Максим Сергеевич 75 Призер
Зиганшин Рамиль Инзарович 100 Призер
Золотова Марта Васильевна 75 Призер
Иванов Андрей Юрьевич 100 Призер
Ивенсен Михаил Михайлович 100 Призер
Идиятуллин Алмаз Фларисович 80 Призер
Ильин Евгений Алексеевич 100 Призер
Исхакова Эмилия Рустемовна 75 Призер
Казанцев Константин Николаевич 75 Призер
Камолиддинзода Мухаммадхуджа Илесиддинович 100 Призер
Каримуллин Тимур Рустемович 80 Призер
Кармазин Павел Александрович 75 Призер
Карузин Даниил Константинович 100 Призер
Кибец Кирилл Русланович 100 Призер
Ким Александр Сергеевич 80 Призер
Кириллова Ирина Юрьевна 75 Призер
Киришев Тимофей Александрович 80 Призер
Кирьянов Филипп Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Киселева Алена Сергеевна 75 Призер
Киселева Анастасия Андреевна 70 Призер
Клесов Артем Алексеевич 75 Призер
Клиентов Григорий Алексеевич 100 Призер
Климза Антон Алексеевич 100 Призер
Князева Ксения Александровна 75 Призер
Коблан Мирас Мейрамович 75 Призер
Коблов Даниил Алексеевич 100 Призер
Ковальский Александр Вячеславович 75 Призер
Коева Анна Павловна 75 Призер
Козлов Владислав Сергеевич 75 Призер
Колтаков Михаил Алексеевич 75 Призер
Коляскин Леонид Юрьевич 75 Призер
Коник Анастасия Александровна 100 Призер
Коновалова Елизавета Алексеевна 75 Призер
Коновалова Таисия Владиславовна 75 Призер
Кононенко Николай Алексеевич 75 Призер
Коробейников Александр Владимирович 70 Призер
Коротнев Вячеслав Андреевич 75 Призер
Костылев Сергей Ильич 100 Призер
Костышин Игорь Олегович 100 Призер
Костышина Арина Олеговна 75 Призер
Котов Пётр Кириллович 75 Призер
Коцоев Георгий Алексеевич 75 Призер
Крекова Дарья Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Крюкова Дарья Евгеньевна 80 Призер
Кузьмин Роман Михайлович 75 Призер
Кулакова Анна Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Куликова Татьяна Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Кулушев Артур Зинурович 100 Призер
Курбатов Максим Андреевич 100 Призер
Кутайцев Павел Артемович 75 Призер
Куцубин Савва Сергеевич 100 Призер
Кущев Даниил Олегович 80 Призер
Лавренова Алина Владиславовна 100 Призер
Ладохин Даниил Вячеславович 100 Призер
Ларина Екатерина Александровна 75 Призер
Левин Игорь Олегович 80 Призер
Левкин Григорий Юрьевич 100 Призер
Ломтев Роман Сергеевич 75 Призер
Лосева Екатерина Игоревна 80 Призер
Лохматиков Сергей Павлович 75 Призер
Луценко Александр Александрович 75 Призер
Мавзовин Пётр Владимирович 100 Призер
Макарычев Василий Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Малина Софья Владимировна 75 Призер
Малиновский Павел Михайлович 100 Призер
Малявко Ян Александрович 95 Призер
Манжула Елизавета Алексеевна 100 Призер
Маркина Екатерина Григорьевна 100 Призер
Маркова Мария Александровна 75 Призер
Мартинсон Елена Дмитриевна 100 Призер
Матвеев Владислав Сергеевич 70 Призер
Матяшов Матвей Витальевич 75 Призер
Медведев Георгий Михайлович 75 Призер
Медведев Кирилл Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Мельник Всеволод Константинович 100 Призер
Менчук Всеволод Игоревич 100 Призер
Миндиярова Рената Вилевна 75 Призер
Мисюра Егор Алексеевич 100 Призер
Могилевцев Арсений Андреевич 100 Призер
Моисеев Данила Сергеевич 80 Призер
Молодов Александр Вячеславович 100 Призер
Моляков Александр Романович 100 Призер
Мотыгин Владимир Владимирович 80 Призер
Муродов Абдурахим Абдухоликович 75 Призер
Мышелова Мария Сергеевна 70 Призер
Назиров Джасур Джамшедович 80 Призер
Назыков Руслан Владимирович 75 Призер
Некрасова Мария Дмитриевна 75 Призер
Нестеров Василий Андреевич 75 Призер
Никитин Кирилл Васильевич 70 Призер
Никоненко Кирилл Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Ноздрин Артем Вячеславович 100 Призер
Нугайбиков Эмиль Русланович 75 Призер
Овденко Анна Максимовна 75 Призер
Опанасенко Екатерина Андреевна 100 Призер
Орлова Екатерина Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Осипенкова Анна Валерьевна 100 Призер
Осипенкова Юлия Валерьевна 100 Призер
Осипычева Глафира Дмитриевна 80 Призер
Охотников Никита Владимирович 80 Призер
Павлов Артём Вадимович 100 Призер
Павлунин Дмитрий Вячеславович 100 Призер
Паймурзин Дамир Маратович 75 Призер
Панкратов Степан Юрьевич 100 Призер
Парфенов Илья Константинович 100 Призер
Пашенцева Елена Владимировна 100 Призер
Петров Егор Александрович 80 Призер
Печников Дмитрий Викторович 100 Призер
Пиров Далер Андреевич 100 Призер
Платонов Даниил Михайлович 100 Призер
Плужников Юрий Михайлович 75 Призер
Поляков Александр Алексеевич 75 Призер
Полянская Алина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Приходько Тарас Максимович 100 Призер
Прохоров Даниил Олегович 75 Призер
Пузакова Вера Вячеславовна 80 Призер
Пупышев Владимир Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Пыков Илья Ефимович 75 Призер
Решетникова Олеся Сергеевна 80 Призер
Родина Любовь Сергеевна 100 Призер
Рубцов Александр Павлович 80 Призер
Рузаев Глеб Вадимович 75 Призер
Рустамов Каенуш Сухроб 100 Призер
Рыбин Борис Алексеевич 75 Призер
Савочкин Андрей Игоревич 100 Призер
Садовский Илья Вячеславович 75 Призер
Саидахтамов Саидансор Шарипович 75 Призер
Самойлов Виктор Михайлович 100 Призер
Самойлова Софья Вадимовна 80 Призер
Самородов Роман Алексеевич 100 Призер
Сахарова Екатерина Сергеевна 100 Призер
Светлицкий Александр Александрович 75 Призер
Светличный Никита Сергеевич 100 Призер
Семиходский Григорий Андреевич 100 Призер
Сенокосов Арсений Олегович 75 Призер
Синицын Александр Владимирович 75 Призер
Скиба Степан Алексеевич 75 Призер
Скоков Александр Сергеевич 100 Призер
Скомаровский Михаил Антонович 75 Призер
Скороходов Дмитрий Петрович 75 Призер
Слепухин Максим Юрьевич 100 Призер
Снарский Клементий Михайлович 100 Призер
Соболь Мария Александровна 80 Призер
Соловьев Борис Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Соловьев Иван Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Сорокин Дмитрий Алексеевич 100 Призер
Сорокина Юлия Александровна 100 Призер
Старостин Константин Алексеевич 75 Призер
Статкевич Семён Дмитриевич 100 Призер
Стафеевская Лада Владимировна 100 Призер
Стрельцова Александра Владимировна 100 Призер
Суставов Фёдор Сергеевич 100 Призер
Сытникова Марианна Алексеевна 80 Призер
Тараненко Александр Олегович 75 Призер
Терещук Артемий Алексеевич 100 Призер
Терляков Станислав Юрьевич 100 Призер
Тихонов Богдан Станиславович 100 Призер
Тихоцкий Иван Сергеевич 75 Призер
Тоиров Икбол Исмоилович 75 Призер
Токарев Сергей Евгеньевич 80 Призер
Токарева Елена Викторовна 75 Призер
Трифонов Алексей Александрович 100 Призер
Трофимов Иван Сергеевич 100 Призер
Трубачёв Данила Андреевич 100 Призер
Труфанов Владислав Александрович 75 Призер
Тюрина Лада Владимировна 75 Призер
Угрюмов Михаил Андреевич 75 Призер
Ухолкин Илья Денисович 80 Призер
Федорова Анна Михайловна 100 Призер
Фетисова Лилия Васильевна 70 Призер
Фролов Алексий Викторович 80 Призер
Фролов Георгий Михайлович 100 Призер
Хадеев Иван Вячеславович 80 Призер
Хамитов Ислам Ринатович 100 Призер
Харанжевский Николай Евгеньевич 75 Призер
Хитрова Ариана Сергеевна 75 Призер
Хохлов Всеволод Александрович 100 Призер
Чанов Василий Николаевич 75 Призер
Чеверда Арина Александровна 80 Призер
Чернов Пётр Болеславович 80 Призер
Чивилис Егор Денисович 75 Призер
Чухнова София Руслановна 100 Призер
Шаклин Ярослав Владимирович 75 Призер
Швейкин Денис Александрович 100 Призер
Шестаков Дмитрий Сергеевич 80 Призер
Шиляева Надежда Сергеевна 75 Призер
Шлапак Мария Владимировна 100 Призер
Юрчук Мирослав Дмитриевич 75 Призер
Юсупов Вячеслав Александрович 75 Призер
Яковлев Андрей Алексеевич 80 Призер