Философия
Проводится
17 Фев 2018
11:00 - 14:00

Философия

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по философии

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Победители и призеры

Философия 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Андраби Илона Рахматуллоевна 93 Победитель
Казакова Полина Игоревна 95 Победитель
Чмырь Валерия Игоревна 96 Победитель
Алексеевич Кушнарев Алексеевич 64 Призер
Алексеенко Екатерина Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Анненкова Карина Алексеевна 65 Призер
Архипенко Дарья Анатольевна 80 Призер
Аюпова Залина Рамилевна 75 Призер
Балашова Варвара Михайловна 88 Призер
Балмашева Анастасия Александровна 74 Призер
Бармин Максим Александрович 60 Призер
Борисов Петр Антонович 65 Призер
Вишневская Софья Олеговна 64 Призер
Власов Никита Андреевич 80 Призер
Волосатова Екатерина Юрьевна 61 Призер
Глазкова София Алексеевна 85 Призер
Глушенкова Дарья Борисовна 60 Призер
Голощук Дарья Владимировна 85 Призер
Горчакова Анастасия Павловна 75 Призер
Горшкова Анна Андреевна 75 Призер
Гурин Лев Сергеевич 70 Призер
Дайнеко Татьяна Андреевна 60 Призер
Демьяненко Наталья Андреевна 82 Призер
Драгомир Алексей Александрович 60 Призер
Жаглин Владислав Владимирович 85 Призер
Жидкова Екатерина Игоревна 60 Призер
Забельшанская Зинаида Анастасия Анна Григорьевна 69 Призер
Замкова Екатерина Александровна 80 Призер
Зарипов Никита Андреевич 75 Призер
Зимин Максим Юрьевич 75 Призер
Зинатуллин Александр Ильгизович 83 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Игоревна 65 Призер
Иванова Юлия Владимировна 85 Призер
Иванченко Анна Владимировна 80 Призер
Ильин Никита Рафаилович 74 Призер
Ильина Алиса Александровна 75 Призер
Казаков Андрей Юрьевич 83 Призер
Карпова Елизавета Николаевна 70 Призер
Касоева Анна Владимировна 80 Призер
Колтаков Дмитрий Юрьевич 85 Призер
Копыл Роман Денисович 70 Призер
Костенко Полина Сергеевна 85 Призер
Котельникова Анна Алексеевна 85 Призер
Крипайтис Кирилл Александрович 86 Призер
Кузоваткина Елизавета Ивановна 74 Призер
Лапшин Никита Дмитриевич 70 Призер
Лебедева Ксения Павловна 60 Призер
Лопатин Андрей Денисович 60 Призер
Лосева Арина Владимировна 60 Призер
Малахова Юлия Владимировна 80 Призер
Мельников Никита Валерьевич 75 Призер
Менинг Семен Михайлович 85 Призер
Милосердова Валерия Андреевна 83 Призер
Михайлов Александр сергеевич 65 Призер
Михалицына Анастасия Алексеевна 66 Призер
Мовсесян Карине Горевна 85 Призер
Мохаммад Салма Сирадж 88 Призер
Назарова Анна Константиновна 70 Призер
Нарваткина Вера Андреевна 65 Призер
Неверова Полина Евгеньевна 65 Призер
Несвит Валерия Алексеевна 80 Призер
Нечипоренко Кирилл Алексеевич 60 Призер
Никишева Мария Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Овчинников Даниил Русланович 88 Призер
Осокин Александр Владиславович 65 Призер
Пакшин Павел Константинович 86 Призер
Печериченко Артур Станиславович 60 Призер
Пивазян Мария Гайковна 60 Призер
Поляева Анастасия Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Полякова Устинья Никитична 84 Призер
Полянская Ирина Сергеевна 60 Призер
Проскурякова Дарья Александровна 85 Призер
Ракитина Алиса Андреевна 85 Призер
Рахманина Екатерина Владимировна 69 Призер
Рахманов Никита Ирекович 68 Призер
Ребров Николай Алексеевич 84 Призер
Рудакова Софья Сергеевна 74 Призер
Серикбаева Гульнур Ракымжановна 66 Призер
Серова Алина Ярославовна 70 Призер
Сидоров Антон Сергеевич 65 Призер
Скударнов Макар Александрович 63 Призер
Смуров Андрей Андреевич 65 Призер
Соболев Валентин Владимирович 65 Призер
Стреленко Мария Сергеевна 60 Призер
Стренин Данил Алексеевич 85 Призер
Тужик Михаил Николаевич 64 Призер
Федькина Диана Игоревна 75 Призер
Фетисов Максим Анатольевич 85 Призер
Фоминых Илья Григорьевич 60 Призер
Хайруллин Искандер Ильгизович 84 Призер
Хаткевич Александра Анатольевна 75 Призер
Черкашин Илья Сергеевич 60 Призер
Чистяков Илья Сергеевич 85 Призер
Шапатина Елизавета Сергеевна 75 Призер
Шаяхметова Ирина Александровна 66 Призер
Шевелев Арсений Юрьевич 80 Призер
Шевелев Георгий Юрьевич 75 Призер
Яковлева Варвара Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Якуб Даниэль Усама 75 Призер
Якушина Елизавета Сергеевна 65 Призер
Ярослав Григорьев Александрович 83 Призер

Философия 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Иветич Стефания Джорджевна 90 Победитель
Логин Арсений Дмитриевич 90 Победитель
Нехаенко Фёдор Всеволодович 91 Победитель
Анисимов Вадим Романович 55 Призер
Аркадьева-Берлин Варвара Дмитриевна 63 Призер
Банникова Полина Сергеевна 59 Призер
Белоцерковец Василий Владимирович 74 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Волкова Светлана Андреевна 60 Призер
Голощапова Мария Алексеевна 79 Призер
Ермошкина Екатерина Владимировна 56 Призер
Ивановская Лилия Михайловна 69 Призер
Карамян Георгий Сергеевич 73 Призер
Кериман Мелиса Волкановна 81 Призер
Корюкаева Наталья Алексеевна 83 Призер
Кренева Анна Николаевна 78 Призер
Кренева Мария Николаевна 81 Призер
Медведев Кирилл Евгеньевич 55 Призер
Пензин Матвей Игоревич 87 Призер
Степаненко Мария Антоновна 87 Призер