География - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по географии - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

География 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абакумов Глеб Анатольевич 67.24 Призер
Алейникова Лена Александровна 74.15 Призер
Александрова Авдотья Игоревна 57.417 Призер
Алексеев Владимир Владимирович 55.2 Призер
Ананьина Александра Владимировна 70.5 Призер
Андрийчук Алина Ивановна 86 Призер
Артемова Мария Андреевна 93 Призер
Артемчук Фёдор Олегович 78.62 Призер
Арцыбашева Ксения Владимировна 89.57 Призер
Аршинюк Татьяна Викторовна 78.72 Призер
Ахмерова Наталья Денисовна 95 Призер
Багулина Елена Константиновна 63.57 Призер
Базильер Максим Максимович 60.3 Призер
Баранов Владимир Владимирович 69.3 Призер
Бармин Максим Александрович 87.71 Призер
Бахарева Елизавета Игоревна 67.217 Призер
Бахирева Мария Станиславовна 61.16 Призер
Беззубко Никита Викторович 60.96 Призер
Бехтерев Станислав Денисович 64.75 Призер
Богданова Валерия Алексеевна 62.917 Призер
Богданова Ольга Андреевна 93.24 Призер
Боголюбский Вячеслав Андреевич 75.7 Призер
Болдырев Марк Олегович 77.75 Призер
Болотина Александра Сергеевна 66.25 Призер
Бондаренко Алёна Сергеевна 84 Призер
Борков Степан Александрович 55.8 Призер
Брагичева Ульяна Николаевна 56.14 Призер
Будилова Зинаида Александровна 72.917 Призер
Буланин Николай Кириллович 70.3 Призер
Буланова Ангелина Олеговна 74 Призер
Буравлева Александра Валерьевна 57.71 Призер
Бутенко Олег Дмитриевич 73.75 Призер
Бушкова Вера Сергеевна 92 Призер
Вакалюк Людмила Андреевна 95.57 Призер
Варущенко Александр Сергеевич 89.55 Призер
Василенко Екатерина Олеговна 61.467 Призер
Васильева Майя Андреевна 84.62 Призер
Василюк Андрей Сергеевич 57.867 Призер
Вереник Виктор Николаевич 61.167 Призер
Верховская Елизавета Андреевна 76 Призер
Ветрова Мария Сергеевна 93.14 Призер
Видулин Иван Дмитриевич 93.15 Призер
Вильгельм Эвита Эдуардовна 61.15 Призер
Власенко Галина Алексеевна 69.75 Призер
Волосников Денис Алексеевич 59.57 Призер
Волох Екатерина Дмитриевна 92.58 Призер
Гаврилов Юрий Андреевич 58 Призер
Газарьян Григорий Самвелович 65.24 Призер
Гамова Мария Максимовна 57.667 Призер
Гвоздева Виктория Олеговна 97 Призер
Герасимова Анастасия Сергеевна 68.25 Призер
Гераськина Кристина Александровна 55.667 Призер
Глушенкова Дарья Борисовна 67.71 Призер
Головко Глеб Глебович 84.58 Призер
Голубчиков Даниил Олегович 66.58 Призер
Гончарова Анна Владиславовна 98 Призер
Гордеев Кирилл Владимирович 65.19 Призер
Гребенюк Иван Иванович 73.417 Призер
Грибовский Даниил Андреевич 63.834 Призер
Гринюк Данил Сергеевич 85.24 Призер
Гуденец Артём Алексеевич 93.24 Призер
Гупало Ксения Владимировна 64.58 Призер
Гусев Данила Николаевич 67.14 Призер
Денисова Ольга Евгеньевна 67.57 Призер
Дергилёва Алёна Эдуардовна 71.417 Призер
Джевахашвили Полина Сергеевна 61.57 Призер
Дмитриев Владимир Александрович 55.917 Призер
Дьяконова Марина Сергеевна 59.71 Призер
Евдокименко Анастасия Павловна 77.2 Призер
Елагина Анастасия Витальевна 56.3 Призер
Елизаров Игорь Васильевич 78 Призер
Епишев Алексей Эдуардович 62.667 Призер
Ермаченко Полина Анатольевна 71.57 Призер
Жаворонков Богдан Олегович 59.24 Призер
Жигарева Мария Игоревна 95.57 Призер
Жогов Денис Станиславович 73.417 Призер
Жукова Елизавета Дмитриевна 67.55 Призер
Загороднев Тимофей Денисович 57.2 Призер
Зверева Анна-Арина Андреевна 74.2 Призер
Зелёный Никита Александрович 88.24 Призер
Земцова Ксения Владимировна 64.167 Призер
Зильберштейн Екатерина Олеговна 70.8 Призер
Зубова Мария Евгеньевна 63.75 Призер
Иванов Григорий Алексеевич 94.62 Призер
Иванова Дарья Владимировна 57.57 Призер
Иванова Мария Александровна 75.417 Призер
Игитова Анастасия Михайловна 76.73 Призер
Ильин Артём Дмитриевич 66.81 Призер
Ильяшенко Евгения Филипповна 95 Призер
Илясов Марк Алексеевич 73.81 Призер
Истомина Виктория Олеговна 87 Призер
Кажукало Георгий Анатольевич 67.75 Призер
Казурова Татьяна Сергеевна 57.751 Призер
Калабин Сергей Денисович 58.14 Призер
Калинин Кирилл Андреевич 66.25 Призер
Камалов Рустам Рафаэлевич 73.58 Призер
Карасев Алексей Сергеевич 58.417 Призер
Карпачев Василий Эдуардович 60.217 Призер
Карпинская Виолетта Витальевна 57.57 Призер
Карташов Никита Игоревич 56.251 Призер
Касаткин Владимир Алексеевич 74.8 Призер
Квашнин Радмир Юрьевич 68 Призер
Киселева Софья Сергеевна 85.14 Призер
Кисиленко Алексей Игоревич 58.467 Призер
Киямов Разиль Ришатович 59.967 Призер
Клованич Вера Ивановна 67.57 Призер
Княжицкий Даниил Александрович 65.634 Призер
Коженкова Полина Валерьевна 69.917 Призер
Коковина Дарья Дмитриевна 79.14 Призер
Колдоркина Елизавета Александровна 73 Призер
Колесников Георгий Вячеславович 66.24 Призер
Коломейцева Дарина Дмитриевна 69 Призер
Комлева Камилла Эриковна 74.71 Призер
Комова Александра Сергеевна 65.75 Призер
Кондратьев Прохор Всеволодович 80.57 Призер
Конева Дарья Владимировна 67.75 Призер
Коржов Александр Сергеевич 60 Призер
Корнилов Даниил Александрович 64.15 Призер
Коробань Валерия Сергеевна 63.75 Призер
Коротков Андрей Сергеевич 79.58 Призер
Кортунков Эдуард Александрович 64.667 Призер
Котенков Алексей Вячеславович 67.62 Призер
Котов Даниил Вячеславович 66.5 Призер
Кочетков Дмитрий Алексеевич 66.667 Призер
Кочуров Борис Дмитриевич 86.62 Призер
Крастынь Екатерина Александровна 62.71 Призер
Кривов Юрий Витальевич 85.57 Призер
Кузнецова Анна Сергеевна 68.19 Призер
Кулаков Михаил Михайлович 82.3 Призер
Кульнев Владислав Владимирович 74.5 Призер
Курлова Анастасия Сергеевна 60.2 Призер
Кушлевич Артём Олегович 90.57 Призер
Латошко Ирина Витальевна 70.384 Призер
Левицкая Анна Сергеевна 56.78 Призер
Левкович-Маслюк Михаил Иванович 58.084 Призер
Ледяйкин Михаил Николаевич 61 Призер
Летуновский Кирилл Андреевич 84.19 Призер
Литвинова Альбина Константиновна 56.82 Призер
Лихолип Матвей Павлович 93.24 Призер
Лодянов Артём Андреевич 75.62 Призер
Ломакин Илья Романович 88.62 Призер
Лопатин Дмитрий Алексеевич 83.14 Призер
Лука Степан Васильевич 60.72 Призер
Лукьянов Андрей Евгеньевич 79.24 Призер
Лундин Владислав Сергеевич 90.28 Призер
Мамажанова Арина Рустамовна 73.14 Призер
Манахов Павел Дмитриевич 87.62 Призер
Маренин Евгений Владимирович 91 Призер
Мартынова Василина Евгеньевна 70.24 Призер
Медведенко Дмитрий Борисович 64.82 Призер
Мельникова Вероника Максимовна 80.58 Призер
Мельникова Екатерина Александровна 63.75 Призер
Меняльщиков Роман Радикович 94.57 Призер
Мигунов Дмитрий Алексеевич 79.62 Призер
Мизин Игорь Павлович 62.667 Призер
Миронова Марина Александровна 87.57 Призер
мисел арсений вячеславович 61 Призер
Митина Анастасия Павловна 63.501 Призер
Михайлова Анна Алексеевна 87.57 Призер
Михайлова Мария Владимировна 88.14 Призер
Мищаненко Дмитрий Владимирович 69.467 Призер
Мойсеенко Кирилл Романович 87.58 Призер
Мокров Егор Андреевич 95 Призер
Морозова Лада Игоревна 55.584 Призер
Мулин Максим Олегович 60.967 Призер
Мурашова Ирина Дмитриевна 90.14 Призер
Мурзин Сергей Искандерович 64.24 Призер
Мухамеджанова Дания Харисовна 73.62 Призер
Мухаметшин Артур Рамильевич 73 Призер
Мухитов Давид Айратович 67.217 Призер
Надеев Сергей Серегей 58.25 Призер
Наталья Васеха Денисовна 61.217 Призер
Наумова Марина Алексеевна 56.5 Призер
Нестеров Степан Владимирович 76 Призер
Нестерова Ксения Александровна 59.62 Призер
Никитин Кирилл Владиславович 79.417 Призер
Никитина Екатерина Сергеевна 66.5 Призер
Нуреев Тимур Ринатович 63.75 Призер
Овсов Даниил Александрович 64.72 Призер
Орешкина Мария Николаевна 57.084 Призер
Осипова Наталия Сергеевна 91.57 Призер
Панафидина Инна Александровна 60.667 Призер
Парамзина Екатерина Алексеевна 71.15 Призер
Парфенова Ольга Константиновна 75.5 Призер
Патрикеева Ирина Алексеевна 79.75 Призер
Перепелкина Анна Геннадьевна 61.15 Призер
Перов Михаил Сергеевич 76.084 Призер
Петраш Мария Юрьевна 91 Призер
Петров Никита Андреевич 77.417 Призер
Петрова Елена Павловна 55.78 Призер
Петухова Полина Владимировна 67.45 Призер
Пешков Егор Сергеевич 95.57 Призер
Пирогова Ника Сергеевна 66.167 Призер
Пискунова Арина Алексеевна 68.417 Призер
Писцова Мария Андреевна 71.5 Призер
Платонов Игнат Александрович 62 Призер
Платонова Дия Максимовна 78 Призер
Платунов Матвей Дмитриевич 74.14 Призер
Погорелова Ольга Евгеньевна 63.82 Призер
Пономаренко Даниил Александрович 61.367 Призер
Потылицын Андрей Сергеевич 61 Призер
Пронина Анастасия Викторовна 76.58 Призер
Прописнова Мария Алексеевна 72.667 Призер
Прусихин Олег Евгеньевич 58.62 Призер
Прямицын Артемий Александрович 64.8 Призер
Пыстогов Артемий Максимович 59.25 Призер
Рамих Мария Андреевна 82.167 Призер
Розанова Екатерина Андреевна 90.57 Призер
Ромах Евгений Андреевич 63.75 Призер
Росинская Анна Евгеньевна 66.24 Призер
Румянцев Иван Сергеевич 73.5 Призер
Румянцева Анастасия Олеговна 60.15 Призер
Русаков Дмитрий Сергеевич 83.57 Призер
Рыжикова Елизавета Валерьевна 86.967 Призер
Саакян Александра Герасимовна 78 Призер
Сагамонов Станислав Георгиевич 67.5 Призер
Садртинов Кирилл Денисович 59.8 Призер
Самарина Ксения Михайловна 67.57 Призер
Самбурский Алексей Георгиевич 85.14 Призер
Санс Кристиан Дмитриевич 56.81 Призер
Сапожникова Ксения Алексеевна 59.57 Призер
Сапожникова Ксения Андреевна 72.14 Призер
Сафонова Мария Андреевна 69.417 Призер
Сафронова Анастасия Алексеевна 55.75 Призер
Семенов Данила Александрович 61 Призер
Семенычева Надежда Евгеньевна 65.57 Призер
Семижонов Владимир Александрович 55.917 Призер
Сергун Анастасия Александровна 68.5 Призер
Серов Кирилл Николаевич 61.834 Призер
Сидорова Полина Руслановна 81 Призер
Скоморохова Анна Дмитриевна 88.72 Призер
Смирнов Павел Алексеевич 73.62 Призер
Смирнова Александра Павловна 55.5 Призер
Смирнова Вероника Владимировна 76 Призер
Смирнова Екатерина Александровна 93.82 Призер
Смирнова Софья Владимировна 59.75 Призер
Смолина Анастасия Анатольевна 55.25 Призер
Соболева Елена Васильевна 60.3 Призер
Совдагаров Александр Сергеевич 82.25 Призер
Солдатов Владислав Алексеевич 55.58 Призер
Соловьев Никита Иванович 75.71 Призер
Соловьева Севастиана Сергеевна 61.75 Призер
Солопов Сергей Константинович 57.084 Призер
Сорокина Дарья Сергеевна 62 Призер
Сосенский Борис Львович 59.967 Призер
Сотникова Ксения Сергеевна 95.57 Призер
Спицына Ева Александровна 87.72 Призер
Средняков Александр Константинович 70.57 Призер
Стародубцев Дмитрий Олегович 57.834 Призер
Старчикова Елена Сергеевна 85.19 Призер
Стеванович Милана Бранковна 72.57 Призер
Струкова Анна Андреевна 62.14 Призер
Сушенцова Марина Вячеславовна 66.167 Призер
Суязова Серафима Константиновна 95.24 Призер
Тагильный Всеволод Антонович 60.667 Призер
Тарасевич Илья Игоревич 71.3 Призер
Тимченко Кирилл Сергеевич 74.417 Призер
Ткач Данил Алексеевич 58.28 Призер
Трубецкая Галина Михайловна 71.167 Призер
Трухин Артём Юрьевич 84.167 Призер
Тунгусова Анастасия Михайловна 61.81 Призер
Туркина София Александровна 87.57 Призер
Тышова Елена Александровна 59.001 Призер
Тюлина Алёна Игоревна 92 Призер
Тянутов Максим Владимирович 79 Призер
Удовиченко Анастасия Игоревна 58.667 Призер
Украинский Василий Викторович 67.917 Призер
Умнова Татьяна Николаевна 98.57 Призер
Усачев Михаил Александрович 86.72 Призер
Устимук Геннадий Михайлович 72.14 Призер
Устинова Татьяна Сергеевна 55.217 Призер
Федорищева Александра Станиславовна 66.717 Призер
Федосов Степан Денисович 76.667 Призер
Фролова Снежана Игоревна 55.134 Призер
Хагулашвили Николай Ираклиевич 78.57 Призер
Хаитбаев Тимур Ойбекович 61.5 Призер
Харламова Варвара Филипповна 67.467 Призер
Харсиев Руслан Русланович 59.24 Призер
Хрипко Николай Владимирович 78 Призер
Худайбердин Динар Айратович 69.75 Призер
Царь Михаил Владимирович 85.62 Призер
Чадушкина Елена Игоревна 66.667 Призер
Чертухин Андрей Дмитриевич 65.667 Призер
Чижикова Елизавета Максимовна 70 Призер
Чичекина Екатерина Михайловна 68.8 Призер
Чульжанова Ирина Алексеевна 57.8 Призер
Чупкова Елизавета Дмитриевна 78.57 Призер
Шабаев Марат Саидович 58.19 Призер
Шапулина Анастасия Александровна 77.75 Призер
Швед Вера Андреевна 78.14 Призер
Шелухо Вероника Валерьевна 77.82 Призер
Шерстнева Анна Романовна 100 Призер
Шило Александр Васильевич 92 Призер
Шипова Наталья Сергеевна 84 Призер
Ширшов Максим Романович 97.62 Призер
Ширяев Михаил Андреевич 80.417 Призер
Шишов Андрей Александрович 88 Призер
Шландакова Софья Дмитриевна 56.551 Призер
Шурупова Анна Сергеевна 80.834 Призер
Шухтин Андрей Николаевич 63.667 Призер
Щербакова Анна Андреевна 64.44 Призер
Яковенко Анастасия Константиновна 90.73 Призер
Ярцев Анатолий Евгеньевич 73.73 Призер

География 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Абдуллин Дамир Русланович 57 Призер
Абелова Анна Петровна 67 Призер
Абишева Гульфия Альбековна 65 Призер
Абрамов Григорий Ильич 69 Призер
Абсалямов Артур Айдарович 67 Призер
Александров Никита Сергеевич 73 Призер
Алексеев Иван Денисович 68 Призер
Алексин Анатолий Михайлович 67 Призер
Алиев Арсений Николаевич 68 Призер
Алиев Артемий Николаевич 67 Призер
Алясов Георг Александрович 63 Призер
Антипин Николай Игоревич 73 Призер
Антипина Анна Александровна 57 Призер
Антонова Валерия Витальевна 82 Призер
Антонова Полина Алексеевна 59 Призер
Аплеталин Алексей Андреевич 82 Призер
Аркатова Анна Андреевна 63 Призер
Артюхова Екатерина Анатольевна 56 Призер
Арчибасов Даниил Игоревич 74 Призер
Афонина Наталья Максимовна 70 Призер
Аханова Екатерина Денисовна 72 Призер
Аюпов Марат Ринатович 59 Призер
Бавиев Мухарям Абдулхакович 80 Призер
Багрецов Тимофей Александрович 57 Призер
Баймухаметова Арина Руслановна 58 Призер
Бакунин Александр Дмитриевич 59 Призер
Балдина Екатерина Олеговна 83 Призер
Барабанов Павел Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Бастракова Наталия Владимировна 58 Призер
Бахтиярова Лилия Расилевна 78 Призер
Башкирцева Екатерина Владимировна 86 Призер
Беликина Дарья Денисовна 72 Призер
Белогузова Алина Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Белых Дарья Сергеевна 61 Призер
Беляева Марина Александровна 65 Призер
Бембинова Джиргал Баатыревна 61 Призер
Березин Святослав Михайлович 65 Призер
Беседина Веста Станиславовна 69 Призер
Бжахова Аделина Руслановна 71 Призер
Бигильдин Рустам Аллямович 65 Призер
Билан Андрей Алексеевич 57 Призер
Блощица Анна Александровна 63 Призер
Бобылева Екатерина Андреевна 81 Призер
Богомолова Елена Юрьевна 63 Призер
Бойцова Инна Алексеевна 55 Призер
Болотов Евгений Андреевич 57 Призер
Бондаренко Олеся Денисовна 61 Призер
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 60 Призер
Боратинский Игорь Игоревич 66 Призер
Борзых Дарья Витальевна 69 Призер
Борисова Виктория Александровна 77 Призер
Боровиков Денис Кириллович 63 Призер
Боровиков Никита Кириллович 69 Призер
Боровков Сергей Владимирович 62 Призер
Бурсин Владислав Денисович 69 Призер
Быкова Софья Александровна 55 Призер
Быстров Артемий Андреевич 84 Призер
Варламкина Елизавета Алексеевна 68 Призер
Васильев Герман Михайлович 61 Призер
Васильев Сергей Сергеевич 55 Призер
Васильева Мария Алексеевна 78 Призер
Васиярова Ульяна Дмитриевна 58 Призер
Вершинина Вера Алексеевна 64 Призер
Веселкова Алёна Андреевна 63 Призер
Ветрова Яна Андреевна 88 Призер
Вилесова Светлана Александровна 63 Призер
Винникова Анастасия Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Вичевский Максим Эдуардович 67 Призер
Вишневская Иоанна Станиславовна 88 Призер
Вишницкая Анастасия Александровна 59 Призер
Вишняков Артем Алексеевич 61 Призер
Волков Алексей Владимирович 63 Призер
Волков Арсений Владиславович 58 Призер
Володина Мария Андреевна 61 Призер
Воробьёв Арсений Артёмович 59 Призер
Ворона Василий Михайлович 68 Призер
Воронецкая Ника Олеговна 66 Призер
Вострикова Станислава Дмитриевна 83 Призер
Вылегжанина Надежда Сергеевна 64 Призер
Гавриков Роман Вадимович 75 Призер
Гаджибеков Илья Игоревич 65 Призер
Гайдай Ксения Константиновна 76 Призер
Гайдамака Анна Андреевна 65 Призер
Гаранина Алина Викторовна 77 Призер
Гашкова Анастасия Евгеньевна 87 Призер
Гилёв Андрей Алексеевич 85 Призер
Глазков Семен Игоревич 74 Призер
Гломозденко Илья Вячеславович 61 Призер
Говзман Илья Денисович 82 Призер
Голдовский Тимофей Сергеевич 77 Призер
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 83 Призер
Голубовская Варвара Эдуардовна 63 Призер
Гончарова Софья Александровна 57 Призер
Городенцева Светлана Евгеньевна 75 Призер
Горохова Екатерина Алексеевна 65 Призер
Горшенина Майя Вадимовна 55 Призер
Граблина Анастасия Михайловна 61 Призер
Грачева Ирина Олеговна 59 Призер
Гребенюк Георгий Иванович 65 Призер
Григорьева Анастасия Владимировна 61 Призер
Гринькова Екатерина Владимировна 63 Призер
Грошева Алёна Игоревна 56 Призер
Губанов Тимофей Александрович 80 Призер
Гудков Никита Александрович 67 Призер
Гудкова Дарья Александровна 88 Призер
Давыдов Александр Денисович 69 Призер
Давыдов Денис Тимурович 68 Призер
Данаева Елизавета Ильхамовна 73 Призер
Дашкин Иван Владимирович 59 Призер
Деденко Дарья Романовна 89 Призер
Демидов Максим Сергеевич 61 Призер
Долгов Данила Олегович 60 Призер
Дольанчевич Катарина Зорановна 57 Призер
Дрокова Юлия Владимировна 59 Призер
Дронов Родион Игоревич 55 Призер
Дружинин Андрей Алексеевич 82 Призер
Дубровин Данила Николаевич 70 Призер
Дудин Егор Олегович 56 Призер
Дурова Анастасия Олеговна 62 Призер
Евсюкова Диана Сергеевна 58 Призер
Егоров Владимир Олегович 55 Призер
Емельянова Мария Андреевна 69 Призер
Епифанова Арина Олеговна 72 Призер
Ермакова Ирина Александровна 90 Призер
Жидовинов Денис Иванович 65 Призер
Жунусова Аделина Болатовна 65 Призер
Журавлева Ангелина Валерьевна 59 Призер
Журавлева Юлия Сергеевна 59 Призер
Загравский Арсений Константинович 58 Призер
Зайков Федор Михайлович 63 Призер
Замесина Софья Николаевна 70 Призер
зарипова Элина Руслановна 67 Призер
Захаров Александр Кириллович 63 Призер
Захарова Варвара Евгеньевна 57 Призер
Зиновьева Ольга Михайловна 68 Призер
Зотов Егор Дмитриевич 66 Призер
Зубкова Анна Андреевна 58 Призер
Зуй Кристина Евгеньевна 68 Призер
Зусин Борис Аркадьевич 92 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Максимович 61 Призер
Иванова Агата Владимировна 55 Призер
Идиятуллин Алмаз Фларисович 64 Призер
Илларионов Денис Олегович 62 Призер
Ильин Всеволод Ильич 87 Призер
Иншакова Елизавета Александровна 63 Призер
Иост Кирилл Андреевич 75 Призер
Искендиров Алмас Тулеубаевич 64 Призер
Каберов Радмир Радикович 73 Призер
Казаков Иван Владимирович 63 Призер
Казакова Светлана P 57 Призер
Казимирова Ульяна Сергеевна 83 Призер
Казинова Дарья Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Калина Елизавета Юрьевна 72 Призер
Калина Кирилл Кондратьевич 65 Призер
Калмыкова Дарья Павловна 57 Призер
Камалов Наиль Ильясович 65 Призер
Каменцев Георгий Евгеньевич 61 Призер
Каменцева Оксана Игоревна 67 Призер
Кара Анастасия Алексеевна 72 Призер
Карпова Олеся Павловна 75 Призер
Карпухин Владислав Иванович 59 Призер
Кашапов Тимур Ильшатович 65 Призер
Кериман Мелиса Волкановна 79 Призер
Киселев Роман Глебович 63 Призер
Киселева Анастасия Андреевна 59 Призер
Киселёва Зоя Глебовна 61 Призер
Климчук Александр Александрович 78 Призер
Ковтунов Алихан Александрович 63 Призер
Колбина Анастасия Романовна 67 Призер
Колчин Лев Дмитриевич 59 Призер
Кононов Арсений Петрович 55 Призер
Коробейников Александр Владимирович 83 Призер
Коробкова Анастасия Алексеевна 63 Призер
Коробушкина Валентина Сергеевна 83 Призер
Коротыгина Анастасия Андреевна 59 Призер
Корыстова Варвара Викторовна 61 Призер
Коряков Даниил Юрьевич 59 Призер
Кочкурова Полина Дмитриевна 67 Призер
Красницкий Андрей Олегович 75 Призер
Кривосудов Роман Дмитриевич 63 Призер
Кривошапкин Анатолий Нюргуянович 59 Призер
Кроптовская Софья Алексеевна 63 Призер
Круглова Арина Леонидовна 71 Призер
Кудинова Дарья Борисовна 65 Призер
Кудлаенко Сергей Максимович 64 Призер
Кудряшов Герман Витальевич 57 Призер
Кузнецова Екатерина Андреевна 56 Призер
Кузнеченко Иван Антонович 82 Призер
кулей елизавета юрьевна 65 Призер
Кулик Михаил Алексеевич 77 Призер
Купальцев Данила Сергеевич 59 Призер
Куприкова Елизавета Михайловна 57 Призер
Курбатов Владимир Андреевич 57 Призер
Курдюков Аркадий Дмитриевич 66 Призер
Курлова Полина Александровна 75 Призер
Курочкина Меланья Игоревна 63 Призер
Куст Андрей Германович 80 Призер
Куст Елизавета Германовна 83 Призер
Кутинская Мария Григорьевна 79 Призер
Кучменко Мария Дмитриевна 57 Призер
Кучмистов Иван Александрович 63 Призер
Лабоскина Полина Сергеевна 75 Призер
Лаврентьева Анастасия Игоревна 64 Призер
Лаптева Варвара Сергеевна 88 Призер
Ларина Юлия Евгеньевна 59 Призер
Ларичева Александра Юрьевна 70 Призер
Лебедева Анна Сергеевна 72 Призер
Левин Лев Вячеславович 65 Призер
Левковская Юлия Алексеевна 71 Призер
Липовецкая Мария Андреевна 70 Призер
Лисов Дмитрий Владимирович 83 Призер
Литовка Маргарита Дмитриевна 59 Призер
Лихачева Татьяна Алексеевна 73 Призер
Лобанова Ирина Юрьевна 55 Призер
Лопато Ангелина Прановна 63 Призер
Лосева Анжела Станиславовна 73 Призер
Лужбин Егор Олегович 84 Призер
Лучкина Полина Владимировна 63 Призер
Лысов Андрей Максимович 75 Призер
Майнагашева Анна Владимировна 57 Призер
Макаренко Степан Алексеевич 56 Призер
Макарова Дарья Алексеевна 61 Призер
Максимов Леонид Сергеевич 57 Призер
Максимова Ольга Константиновна 68 Призер
Мариничев Георгий Максимович 59 Призер
Маркеева Таисия Максимовна 67 Призер
Масленникова Анастасия Владимировна 68 Призер
Маслов Даниил Алексеевич 79 Призер
Маслов Олег Иванович 80 Призер
Масляшова Анастасия Олеговна 70 Призер
Матевосова Анастасия Михайловна 64 Призер
Матюнина Мария Сергеевна 64 Призер
Мафаленко Ангелина Николаевна 77 Призер
Медведев Александр Сергеевич 64 Призер
Мелехин Матвей Дмитриевич 58 Призер
Мельник Олег Олегович 77 Призер
Мельникова Анна Андреевна 61 Призер
Мидюкин Никита Владимирович 63 Призер
Мирошкина Светлана Андреевна 56 Призер
Митрохов Александр Игоревич 74 Призер
Михайлова Дарья Антоновна 71 Призер
Михеенков Георгий Алексеевич 63 Призер
Моденова Юлия Алексеевна 55 Призер
Моргачёва Ангелина Константиновна 69 Призер
Морозова Ксения Андреевна 77 Призер
Морозова Мария Сергеевна 84 Призер
Мощев Михаил Александрович 89 Призер
Мулюкин Никита Алексеевич 63 Призер
Мунтяну Владислав Адрианович 59 Призер
Муратова Мария Владимировна 55 Призер
Мысов Иван Александрович 59 Призер
Мясникова Лада Алексеевна 68 Призер
Некрасова Мария Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Нестеренко Сергей Александрович 61 Призер
Нетесов Максим Николаевич 60 Призер
Нечаев Иван Николаевич 73 Призер
Нечаев Савелий Игоревич 73 Призер
Нидерер Ярослава Игоревна 75 Призер
Никифорова Маргарита Владиславовна 59 Призер
Никольская Елизавета Евгеньевна 61 Призер
Никушина Алина Андреевна 63 Призер
Новгородцева Дарья Андреевна 61 Призер
Нурлиева Ирина Владимировна 58 Призер
Овчинникова Ольга Викторовна 71 Призер
Огурцов Артём Владимирович 55 Призер
Опарина Мария Дмитриевна 89 Призер
Орлова Анна Андреевна 69 Призер
Осиновский Илья Алексеевич 75 Призер
Осипов Денис Алексеевич 65 Призер
Осипов Илья Валерьевич 65 Призер
Очев Андрей Аркадьевич 63 Призер
Павленко Максим Сергеевич 58 Призер
Павлов Леонид Родионович 78 Призер
Павлова Полина Александровна 57 Призер
Пак Антон Сергеевич 72 Призер
Палагин Фёдор Алексеевич 61 Призер
Панов Павел Александрович 68 Призер
Пархоменко Павел Андреевич 63 Призер
Пастернак Екатерина Евгеньевна 58 Призер
Петров Алексей Александрович 76 Призер
Петров Михаил Яковлевич 71 Призер
Пигачева Светлана Андреевна 65 Призер
Пикаев Евгений Алексеевич 75 Призер
Пилецкая Анастасия Владимировна 89 Призер
Пилюгин Леонид Сергеевич 66 Призер
Пиньгин Юрий Андреевич 79 Призер
Писарев Александр Романович 85 Призер
Писарева Юлия Игоревна 65 Призер
Плесская Ольга Вадимовна 65 Призер
Плешкова Яна Константиновна 70 Призер
Плотникова Юлия Александровна 61 Призер
Погодаев Егор Станиславович 70 Призер
Подлесов Егор Анатольевич 63 Призер
Поелова Ксения Андреевна 62 Призер
Полякова Ксения Александровна 86 Призер
Полякова Мария Дмитриевна 81 Призер
Попов Артем Алексеевич 63 Призер
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 57 Призер
Потапова Елизавета Юрьевна 59 Призер
Почивалова Елизавета Романовна 63 Призер
Проконина Анастасия Андреевна 56 Призер
Пузин Егор Александрович 61 Призер
Пухов Роман Михайлович 74 Призер
Радулова София Дмитриевна 61 Призер
Романов Дмитрий Владимирович 63 Призер
Романов Никита Сергеевич 76 Призер
Ромашкина Анастасия Андреевна 64 Призер
Рудакова Нина Владимировна 77 Призер
Рыбин Никита Александрович 61 Призер
Рябинина Дарья Сергеевна 63 Призер
Саакян Анна Рубеновна 68 Призер
Савельев Михаил Константинович 57 Призер
Савкин Егор Юрьевич 67 Призер
Садов Фёдор Антонович 80 Призер
Салпанова Валентина Сергеевна 66 Призер
Самборская Яна Тарасовна 90 Призер
Самохвалов Никита Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Сафонов Вячеслав Владимирович 75 Призер
Свердликов Никита Александрович 61 Призер
Светличный Никита Сергеевич 58 Призер
Свитушкова Наталья Владимировна 60 Призер
Севостьянова Анна Андреевна 77 Призер
Семенова Анастасия Александровна 77 Призер
Семенюк Александр Русланович 61 Призер
Сергеев Валерий Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Сердюк Лев Юрьевич 67 Призер
Серебряный Борис Михайлович 67 Призер
Серов Юрий Алексеевич 87 Призер
Сим Ун Сен 57 Призер
Симошина Юлия Леонидовна 66 Призер
Синепальникова Ольга Игоревна 65 Призер
Слепян Савва Кириллович 64 Призер
Слипченко Иван Юрьевич 69 Призер
Смирнов Виктор Юрьевич 84 Призер
Смирнова Ульяна Сергеевна 60 Призер
Соболь Михаил Александрович 56 Призер
Солдатенко Анна Александровна 61 Призер
Солдатченкова Валерия Анатольевна 68 Призер
Старков Артемий Андреевич 72 Призер
Старовойтов Георгий Петрович 63 Призер
Стефаниди Ксения Романовна 76 Призер
Стрепетов Николай Сергеевич 56 Призер
Струкова Виктория Сергеевна 60 Призер
Суворова Мария Дмитриевна 79 Призер
Супруненко Татьяна Максимовна 59 Призер
Сурин Артём Сергеевич 55 Призер
Сухов Данила Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Табаченко Софья Вячеславовна 60 Призер
Тарасова Мария Дмитриевна 65 Призер
Телегин Вадим Игоревич 71 Призер
Телелюхин Константин Сергеевич 68 Призер
Терентьева Екатерина Андреевна 63 Призер
Терентьева Софья Денисовна 66 Призер
Тихомирова Аня Станиславовна 61 Призер
Тишина Анна Павловна 67 Призер
Ткаченко Олеся Сергеевна 74 Призер
Топунов Иван Михайлович 58 Призер
Торова Анна Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Трепов Антон Юрьевич 57 Призер
Третьякова Анастасия Евгеньевна 79 Призер
Трубкина Полина Ильинична 63 Призер
Трунова Валентина Павловна 76 Призер
Тхабисимов Евгений Александрович 65 Призер
Уваров Андрей Алексеевич 57 Призер
Удовенко Ярослав Константинович 61 Призер
Уренев Леонид Антонович 59 Призер
Усатов Павел Васильевич 79 Призер
Устинкова Марина Андреевна 91 Призер
Устинов Арсений Айратович 58 Призер
Уфимцев Андрей Владимирович 76 Призер
Фадеева Милана Александровна 80 Призер
Фахретдинов Ринат Наилевич 69 Призер
Федорин Артем Артемович 65 Призер
Федотов Максим Олегович 64 Призер
Федотова Елизавета Павловна 58 Призер
Филиппова Анастасия Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Фофонова Виктория Алексеевна 69 Призер
Фролов Алексий Викторович 63 Призер
Фролов Станислав Евгеньевич 65 Призер
Фролова Наталия Сергеевна 71 Призер
Фролова Полина Андреевна 57 Призер
Хамидуллина Софья Артуровна 63 Призер
Хижняк Эльвира Олеговна 79 Призер
Хомченков Александр Павлович 55 Призер
Хопёрская Татьяна Юрьевна 65 Призер
Худайдатова анна Александровна 65 Призер
Цуренков Георгий Николаевич 63 Призер
Цыбульников Денис Антонович 90 Призер
Цыпленков Александр Сергеевич 67 Призер
Часова Александра Анатольевна 63 Призер
Чеботарева Елизавета Яковлевна 59 Призер
Чепелюк Илья Константинович 73 Призер
Чербу Богдан Александрович 65 Призер
Чеснокова Ирина Сергеевна 65 Призер
Чечельницкая Вера Александровна 64 Призер
Чигрин Юрий Антонович 76 Призер
Чкония Михаил Евгеньевич 57 Призер
Чубиряев Всеволод Максимович 76 Призер
Чуков Григорий Борисович 66 Призер
Чумачев Дмитрий Михайлович 63 Призер
Чумаченко Никита Денисович 73 Призер
Шамаков Никита Эдуардович 61 Призер
Шебуняева Полина Александровна 68 Призер
Шешина Анна Викторовна 75 Призер
Шиловский Юрий Эдуардович 63 Призер
Шмелев Глеб Борисович 90 Призер
Штырков Илья Игоревич 69 Призер
Штыркова Ирина Игоревна 73 Призер
Шумилов Кирилл Витальевич 59 Призер
Щепкина Софья Борисовна 77 Призер
Щепнов Филипп Владимирович 61 Призер
Югай Максим Моисеевич 67 Призер
Яготинцев Денис Владиславович 61 Призер
Якубович Виктор Геннадьевич 71 Призер
Янгляева Мирра Илдаровна 55 Призер
Яшин Тимофей Александрович 71 Призер
Яшина Диана Евгеньевна 82 Призер