Математика - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по математике - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Математика 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Адамлюк Иван Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Акмаев Алексей Михайлович 100 Победитель
Аковбян Георгий Гаспарович 100 Победитель
Акульшина Дарья Михайловна 100 Победитель
Акчурин Ренат Акчурин 100 Победитель
Акшибаев Амадей Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Алекберов Артем Темурович 100 Победитель
Аленин Данила Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Алиева Фаина Юсуповна 100 Победитель
Амелин Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Анастасия Клочко Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Ангелов Иван Андреевич 100 Победитель
Анджушева Манца Мергеновна 100 Победитель
Андреев Владимир Владимирович 100 Победитель
Андреев Илья Витальевич 100 Победитель
Артамонова Дарья Александровна 100 Победитель
Архипова Александра Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Аталаева Марьям Гитиномагомедовна 100 Победитель
Афиногенова Ирина Андреевна 100 Победитель
Ахапкин Сергей Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Ахметова Ирина Рустемовна 100 Победитель
Ахтемзянов Рафаэль Анварович 100 Победитель
Аюпов Шамиль Ильшатович 100 Победитель
Бабикова Регина Ринатовна 100 Победитель
Бабина Анна Платоновна 100 Победитель
Багаутдинов Искандар Зульфирович 100 Победитель
Бадмаев Бадма Надвидович 100 Победитель
Бадмаев Тингир Мингиянович 100 Победитель
Бадулина Нина Александровна 100 Победитель
Бадюк Артём Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Базарова Александра Ильинична 100 Победитель
Бакайкина Варвара Михайловна 100 Победитель
Бакшеев Виталий Ефимович 100 Победитель
Балашов Михаил Владимирович 100 Победитель
Барабанщикова Полина Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Бариев Тимур Рамилевич 100 Победитель
Бармак Белла Давидовна 100 Победитель
Бармин Максим Александрович 100 Победитель
Барухов Кирилл Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Барышева Елизавета Станиславовна 100 Победитель
Басов Андрей Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Батыркаев Роман Наилевич 100 Победитель
Башуров Владимир Олегович 100 Победитель
Бежанян Регина Олеговна 100 Победитель
Белкин Михаил Яковлевич 100 Победитель
Белков Артур Геннадьевич 100 Победитель
Беляков Андрей Владиславович 100 Победитель
Березиков Николай Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Берлин Андрей Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Благинин Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Победитель
Богданов Дмитрий Ильич 100 Победитель
Богданов Сергей Владимирович 100 Победитель
Богомазов Павел Андреевич 100 Победитель
Болдырева Александра Владимировна 100 Победитель
Болонин Денис Константинович 100 Победитель
Болотов Иван Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Большаков Егор Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Большенко Мария Анатольевна 100 Победитель
Бондарь Роман Андреевич 100 Победитель
Борисов Максим Александрович 100 Победитель
Борновалов Иван Андреевич 100 Победитель
Бородин Юрий Игоревич 100 Победитель
Бочкарев Семен Владиславович 100 Победитель
Бояджанс Виктория Степанова 100 Победитель
Боярский Серафим Константинович 100 Победитель
Бреева Мария Максимовна 100 Победитель
Бугдаева Элина Александровна 100 Победитель
Буданова Наталья Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Букатин Никита Александрович 100 Победитель
Буклемишев Павел Олегович 100 Победитель
Букреева Ирина Олеговна 100 Победитель
Бурков Александр Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Бурлака Владислав Олегович 100 Победитель
Бусюк Максим Сергеевич 98 Победитель
Бутаков Иван Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Бухгольц Алексей Игоревич 100 Победитель
Быстрова Милана Олеговна 100 Победитель
Валеева Лейсан Нурмухаметовна 100 Победитель
Валетдинов Аяз Азатович 100 Победитель
Валишина Алия Аксановна 100 Победитель
Ванин Василий Андреевич 100 Победитель
Василевская Варвара Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Васильев Денис Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Васильев Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Победитель
Васильев Руслан Леонидович 100 Победитель
Василяко Анастасия Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Васимов Дмитрий Денисович 100 Победитель
Веселова Варвара Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Ветрова Екатерина Александровна 100 Победитель
Виновец Анна Андреевна 100 Победитель
Виноградов Сергей Олегович 100 Победитель
Вихлянцев Максим Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Вишнёв Елисей Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Владимиров Аркадий Андреевич 100 Победитель
Владимиров Даниил Александрович 100 Победитель
Волков Кирилл Игоревич 98 Победитель
Волосенков Роман Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Воробьев Евгений Андреевич 100 Победитель
Воронцов Александр Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Вяткина Анна Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Габбасов Константин Рустемович 100 Победитель
Габулаев Григорий Станиславович 100 Победитель
Гайнутдинов Денис Ильдарович 100 Победитель
Галкина Александра Егоровна 100 Победитель
Ганеев Ризван Рустемович 100 Победитель
Ганиева Карина Руслановна 100 Победитель
Гареев Динислам Альфисович 100 Победитель
Герасименко Дарья Александровна 100 Победитель
Герасименко Евгений Ростиславович 100 Победитель
Гилязева Галия Рамилевна 100 Победитель
Глуговская Юлия Андреевна 100 Победитель
Голиков Никита Русланович 100 Победитель
Головкин Александр Андреевич 100 Победитель
Гольцблат Михаил Леонидович 100 Победитель
Гончаренко Евгений Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Гончарова Александра Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Гончарова Елизавета Олеговна 100 Победитель
Гороховский Максим Андреевич 100 Победитель
Горчаков Вячеслав Вадимович 100 Победитель
Гречишкин Алексей Владимирович 100 Победитель
Григор Артем Олегович 100 Победитель
Григорян Михаил Оганесович 100 Победитель
Грохотов Владимир Александрович 100 Победитель
Гульбасов Егор Всеволодович 100 Победитель
Гуренкова Валерия Анваровна 100 Победитель
Гурский Георгий Валентинович 100 Победитель
Гущин Александр Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Давидович Анна Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Давыдова Елизавета Денисовна 100 Победитель
Дагаев Григорий Вячеславович 100 Победитель
Дадашев Ролан Рафаэльевич 100 Победитель
Данг Куинь Ньы - 100 Победитель
Даниил Прорубщиков Игоревич 100 Победитель
Даниловский Вячеслав Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Демельханов Керим Арсанович 100 Победитель
Демидов Николай Андреевич 100 Победитель
Демидова Полина Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Денисенко Наталья Андреевна 100 Победитель
Денисов Владислав Михайлович 100 Победитель
Десяткина Лидия Константиновна 100 Победитель
Дещеня Владимир Игоревич 100 Победитель
Джапбаров Саид Юсупович 100 Победитель
Дмитриева Татьяна Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Добровольская Александра Егоровна 100 Победитель
Должанский Ян Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Дроздова Анастасия Владимировна 100 Победитель
Дубина Наталия Андреевна 100 Победитель
Дубровский Михаил Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Дудкина Альбина Усамовна 100 Победитель
Дуллаев Руслан Гейбуллаевич 100 Победитель
Дунаева Кристина Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Евлоев Тамерлан Якубович 100 Победитель
Евсиков Виктор Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Евстратов Кирилл Георгиевич 100 Победитель
Елисеев Владислав Борисович 100 Победитель
Елисеев Игорь Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Елфимов Никита Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Емельянова Ольга Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Еремин Денис Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Ермаков Лев Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Жданкина Мария Андреевна 100 Победитель
Жосан Игорь Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Жуков Никита Алексеевич 98 Победитель
Журавлев Игорь Александрович 100 Победитель
Журавова Анна Константиновна 100 Победитель
Завьялов Фёдор Андреевич 100 Победитель
Загайнова Алёна Леонидовна 100 Победитель
Загретдинов Ильдар Фанизович 100 Победитель
Зайка Диана Денисовна 100 Победитель
Замараев Лев Андреевич 100 Победитель
Зарипов Искандер Рустемович 100 Победитель
Захаров Даниил Вадимович 100 Победитель
Заякина Анастасия Михайловна 100 Победитель
Земеров Антон Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Зенин Виктор Олегович 100 Победитель
Зиновчик Олег Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Зинченко Роман Александрович 100 Победитель
Змиевская Яна Всеволодовна 100 Победитель
Золотов Алексей Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Золотпрева Светлана Михайловна 100 Победитель
Зотов Арсений Андреевич 100 Победитель
Зубарев Алексей Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Зубков Егор Александрович 100 Победитель
Зуденков Сергей Игоревич 100 Победитель
Зюба Иван Александрович 100 Победитель
Иванов Максим Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Иванова Елизавета Андреевна 100 Победитель
Ивахненко Полина Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Игнатьев Михаил Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Идиятуллина Айша Рустамовна 100 Победитель
Ильин Максим Вадимович 100 Победитель
Им Евгений Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Индычко Олеся Игоревна 100 Победитель
Исаев Сергей Олегович 100 Победитель
Исаева Аврора Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Ихлеф Адлен - 98 Победитель
Кабиев Руслан Вадимович 100 Победитель
Казантаев Алексей Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Казанцев Алексей Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Казанцев Евгений Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Казимиров Данил Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Калачев Андрей Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Калинин Виктор Константинович 100 Победитель
Калмыков Иван Александрович 100 Победитель
Каравайко Михаил Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Карзанов Даниил Владимирович 100 Победитель
Каримов Азат Дамирович 100 Победитель
Карпов Арсений Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Карташова Анна Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Каспарян Роман Эрвинович 100 Победитель
Каштанов Даниил Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Каюмов Руслан Венерович 100 Победитель
Каюмов Яков Габдулаевич 100 Победитель
Кекеев Алексей Баатрович 100 Победитель
Киктева Вероника Владимировна 100 Победитель
Кирилина Ксения Альбертовна 100 Победитель
Киселев Андрей Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Киселев Артем Олегович 100 Победитель
Киселев Максим Андреевич 100 Победитель
Кислицын Андрей Эдуардович 100 Победитель
Кияшко Пётр Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Клещев Максим Денисович 100 Победитель
Клюшников Никита Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Кнышенко Михаил Павлович 100 Победитель
Кобец Артём Александрович 100 Победитель
Ковалева Мария Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Кожебаева Зарина Ерлановна 100 Победитель
Кожевникова Дарья Андреевна 100 Победитель
Козлов Артём Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Козлов Егор Александрович 100 Победитель
Козловцева Мария Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Кокина Валерия Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Кокоулин Ростислав Андреевич 100 Победитель
Колесников Александр Эдуардович 100 Победитель
Колесников Антон Андреевич 100 Победитель
Колобов Михаил Эдуардович 100 Победитель
Коломийчук Михаил Игоревич 100 Победитель
Коляденко Максим Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Комар Богдан Геннадьевич 100 Победитель
Комлев Алексей Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Комшина Дарья Олеговна 100 Победитель
Кондрашкина Ксения Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Коновалов Валентин Николаевич 100 Победитель
Конодюк Никита Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Константинова Александра Ильинична 100 Победитель
Конюхов Егор Олегович 100 Победитель
Копаев Александр Геннадьевич 100 Победитель
Корнеев Алексей Павлович 100 Победитель
Корнилов Дмитрий Владимирович 100 Победитель
Коробейников Илья Игоревич 100 Победитель
Коровко Егор Павлович 100 Победитель
Королев Федор Иванович 100 Победитель
Короткова Елизавета Андреевна 100 Победитель
Кортак Константин Иванович 100 Победитель
Коченков Андрей Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Кочетова Эвелина Михайловна 100 Победитель
Кравченко Антон Андреевич 100 Победитель
Крагель Полина Игоревна 100 Победитель
Красильникова Мария Александровна 100 Победитель
Краснов Александр Андреевич 100 Победитель
Крицкова Алина Леонидовна 100 Победитель
Круглов Павел Андреевич 100 Победитель
Крючков Филипп Павлович 100 Победитель
Ксенофонтова Юлия Владимировна 100 Победитель
Кузурман Владимир Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Кузьмин Вадим Михайлович 100 Победитель
Кузьмин Роман Александрович 100 Победитель
Кузьмина Татьяна Романовна 100 Победитель
Кузякина Светлана Олеговна 100 Победитель
Кулагин Николай Александрович 100 Победитель
Кулешов Дмитрий Александрович 100 Победитель
Кульчицкий Герман Владимирович 100 Победитель
Кураксин Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Куралесов Егор Витальевич 100 Победитель
Курбатов Роман Борисович 100 Победитель
Курдюкова Антонина Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Кутуков Степан Антонович 98 Победитель
Лабендик Михаил Александрович 100 Победитель
Лавров Никита Кириллович 100 Победитель
Ладыкова Екатерина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Лазарева Анастасия Андреевна 100 Победитель
Ланбин Николай Андреевич 100 Победитель
Лаптев Александр Владиславович 100 Победитель
Ларичева Александра Георгиевна 100 Победитель
Лахминов Кирилл Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Лебедев Евгений Игоревич 100 Победитель
Лебедев Иван Павлович 100 Победитель
Левченко Дмитрий Олегович 100 Победитель
Легчилин Илья Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Лелейтнер Григорий Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Лиман Леонид Павлович 100 Победитель
Лимарева Мария Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Линецкий Владимир Станиславович 100 Победитель
Лисин Андрей Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Литвинова Екатерина Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Лобанова Александра Константиновна 100 Победитель
Лобанова Валерия Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Лотфуллина Гузель Шамилевна 100 Победитель
Лукьянов Егор Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Лунев Артем Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Львова Дарья Львовна 100 Победитель
Лёшина Ангелина Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Майданчик Михаил Александрович 100 Победитель
Макарчук Николай Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Макова Надежда Константиновна 100 Победитель
Максимов Илья Олегович 100 Победитель
Мамсурова Ирина Александровна 98 Победитель
Мантуров Данила Олегович 100 Победитель
Мардамшин Артур Рустемович 100 Победитель
Марков Дмитрий Александрович 100 Победитель
Мартыненко Николай Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Марханов Дмитрий Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Марьясов Денис Аркадьевич 100 Победитель
Маслова Валерия Александровна 100 Победитель
Матвеев Семён Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Махмудов Рамиль Фанилевич 100 Победитель
Медведев Иван Витальевич 100 Победитель
Медведева Лия Вячеславовна 100 Победитель
Мельник Павел Александрович 100 Победитель
Мельников Виктор Михайлович 100 Победитель
Мельников Иван Вадимович 100 Победитель
Мельничук Максим Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Мещанинов Вячеслав Павлович 100 Победитель
Мещерин Илья Михайлович 100 Победитель
Милосердов Иван Михайлович 100 Победитель
Милчев Никола Маринович 100 Победитель
Миронов Антон Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Мирошниченко Елена Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Митин Тимур Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Митрофанова Анастасия Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Михайловский Дмитрий Владимирович 100 Победитель
Михненко Наталья Андреевна 100 Победитель
Мищенко Илья Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Модеева Мария Романовна 100 Победитель
Молдавский Денис Александрович 100 Победитель
Монахова Анастасия Анатольевна 100 Победитель
Морев Илья владимирович 100 Победитель
Морозов Максим Романович 100 Победитель
Морозов Никита Витальевич 100 Победитель
Мохов Михаил Андреевич 100 Победитель
Муравьев Егор Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Муравьёва Мария Михайловна 100 Победитель
Муртазин Эмиль Салаватович 100 Победитель
Муфтахова Лия Рустемовна 100 Победитель
Назмиев Айрат Ильдарович 100 Победитель
Налтакян Юрий Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Наянзин Алексей Викторович 100 Победитель
Неклесова Маргарита Вадимовна 100 Победитель
Немцев Даниил Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Нерубацкая Анастасия Ильинична 100 Победитель
Неуважаева Милена Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Низамутдинов Виталий Олегович 100 Победитель
Никитин Василий Николаевич 100 Победитель
Никитин Константин Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Никитченко Никита Николаевич 100 Победитель
Никифоров Михаил Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Никишова Юлия Михайловна 100 Победитель
Николаев Никита Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Николаева Татьяна Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Новожилова София Александровна 98 Победитель
Нуров Глеб Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Нуруллин Булат Ильсурович 100 Победитель
Огай Денис Анатольевич 100 Победитель
Оганисян Эдгар Гагикович 100 Победитель
Окунев Даниил Александрович 100 Победитель
Осокин Денис Богданович 100 Победитель
Остроброд Игорь Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Пажитнов Владимир Александрович 100 Победитель
Пантафлюк Максим Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Панькин Михаил Михайлович 100 Победитель
Парамонов Антон Игоревич 100 Победитель
Пархоменко Данил Денисович 100 Победитель
Пахалко Илья Александрович 100 Победитель
Пегов Петр Ильич 100 Победитель
Перегудова Анастасия Вячеславовна 100 Победитель
Петров Александр Вадимович 100 Победитель
Петров Артём Эдуардович 100 Победитель
Петрова Анастасия Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Петрухин Дмитрий Олегович 100 Победитель
Питикина Анна Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Питиримов Егор Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Плаксин Антон Павлович 100 Победитель
Плотников Егор Андреевич 98 Победитель
Плотников Камиль Рустамович 98 Победитель
Плужников Иван Русланович 100 Победитель
Подлесный Артем Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Поздняков Григорий Михайлович 100 Победитель
Полушкин Дмитрий Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Пономарев Артем Александрович 100 Победитель
Попов Алексей Викторович 100 Победитель
Попов Федор Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Попова Мария Олеговна 100 Победитель
Прокопенко Даниил Ильич 100 Победитель
Пронин Юрий Александрович 100 Победитель
Протасова София Константиновна 100 Победитель
Путина Анна Романовна 100 Победитель
Пшеничный Олег Владимирович 100 Победитель
Пыжьянов Андрон Вадимович 98 Победитель
Радкевич Александра Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Разбегаева Елизавета Александровна 98 Победитель
Разгуляев Даниил Андреевич 100 Победитель
Райковский Даниил Игоревич 100 Победитель
Райский Максим Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Рахимбердинова Сания Рустемовна 100 Победитель
Рахматуллаев Темурбек Анасбекович 100 Победитель
Рашо Елизавета Рамзиевна 100 Победитель
Резниченко Денис Владимирович 100 Победитель
Родионов Никита Александрович 100 Победитель
Ротинов Егор Павлович 100 Победитель
Румянцева Светлана Михайловна 100 Победитель
Рябцев Леонид Владимирович 100 Победитель
Сааков Александр Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Сабинов Назар Билианович 100 Победитель
Савин Алексей Андреевич 100 Победитель
Савина Валерия Сергеевна 98 Победитель
Садыков Артур Маратович 100 Победитель
Сакаев Рамиль Ильгамович 100 Победитель
Салабаев Александр Артемович 100 Победитель
Салехов Александр Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Самбурский Александр Ильич 100 Победитель
Самойленко Анна Всеволодовна 100 Победитель
Самолыга Артем Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Самсонкина Юлия Константиновна 100 Победитель
Сапогов Алексей Владимирович 100 Победитель
Сараев Захар Романович 100 Победитель
Сарварова Камилла Денисовна 100 Победитель
Саргсян Роксана Мушеговна 100 Победитель
Саруханов Давид Александрович 100 Победитель
Саурбек Ләззат Азаматқызы 100 Победитель
Сафонов Николай Ильич 100 Победитель
Северинов Александр Андреевич 100 Победитель
Севостьянов Иван Александрович 100 Победитель
Седашов Данила Михайлович 100 Победитель
Семенов Владимир Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Сендерович Александра Леонидовна 100 Победитель
Сеченых Иван Ильич 100 Победитель
Сибагатова Софья Ильдаровна 100 Победитель
Сигал Кирилл Семёнович 100 Победитель
Сигова Елизавета Александровна 100 Победитель
Сидоров Евгений Максимович 100 Победитель
Сидорова Алёна Александровна 100 Победитель
Сидулин Данила Александрович 100 Победитель
Сизов Николай Викторович 100 Победитель
Симакова Инна Владимировна 100 Победитель
Сиукаев Давид Рудольфович 100 Победитель
Скаженик Тарас Михайлович 100 Победитель
Скобкин Дмитрий Александрович 100 Победитель
Скрынникова Мария Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Скурихин Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Победитель
Слепов Константин Олегович 100 Победитель
Слынко Денис Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Смаков Ильдар Азатович 100 Победитель
Смирнова Татьяна Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Снезская Алиса Михайловна 100 Победитель
Собакинских Илья Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Соболев Сергей Викторович 100 Победитель
Соболева Екатерина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Соболь Константин Андреевич 100 Победитель
Советников Тимофей Олегович 100 Победитель
Соколов Павел Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Соловьева Мария Владимировна 100 Победитель
Солодянкин Василий Максимович 100 Победитель
Сорокин Антон Михайлович 100 Победитель
Сотников Олег Олегович 100 Победитель
Спанкулов Данила Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Степочкин Игорь Александрович 100 Победитель
Столярова Екатерина Александровна 100 Победитель
Стушкова Екатерина Валерьевна 100 Победитель
Сумаренко Егор Денисович 100 Победитель
Сунцов Демид Андреевич 100 Победитель
Сухоруков Георгий Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Таранченко Юлия Георгиевна 100 Победитель
Тарасюк Михаил Александрович 100 Победитель
Тен Виолетта Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Тептин Даниил Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Тимофеев Андрей Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Тимофеев Кирилл Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Тимченко Сергей Михайлович 100 Победитель
Титов Степан Вадимович 100 Победитель
Тихомиров Илья Денисович 100 Победитель
Ткаченко Ирина Кирилловна 100 Победитель
Токарев Никита Романович 100 Победитель
Толмачев Александр Дмитриевич 98 Победитель
Томилова Варвара Андреевна 100 Победитель
Третьякова Зоя Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Трофанюк Сергей Александрович 100 Победитель
Труфанов Егор Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Тугова Татьяна Владимировна 100 Победитель
Тыцкий Владислав Игоревич 100 Победитель
Удалов Егор Владимирович 100 Победитель
Уразаева Карина Ильдусовна 100 Победитель
Усачев Михаил Александрович 100 Победитель
Утятникова Анастасия Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Федонов Иван Игоревич 100 Победитель
Федоров Денис Андреевич 100 Победитель
Федоров Лев Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Федотов Иван Андреевич 100 Победитель
Федякин Иван Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Федянина Анна Андреевна 100 Победитель
Филимонов Иван Константинович 100 Победитель
Филимонова Александра Александровна 100 Победитель
Филимонова Дарья Александровна 100 Победитель
Филимонова Екатерина Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Филиппов Никита Андреевич 100 Победитель
Филиппова Мария Александровна 100 Победитель
Французов Виктор Александрович 100 Победитель
Фуряев Денис Тимофеевич 100 Победитель
Хайдарпашич Руслан Сафетович 100 Победитель
Харин Дмитрий Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Хасаншин Тахир Илдарович 100 Победитель
Хахарова Таисия Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Хворостянова Ольга Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Хлобыстов Артем Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Хлыстова Маргарита Анатольевна 100 Победитель
Хмельникова Ксения Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Хнкоян Георгий Врежович 100 Победитель
Хомский Даниил Владимирович 100 Победитель
Хорец Даниил Андреевич 100 Победитель
Хрипливый Данила Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Христов Алексей Павлович 100 Победитель
Худяков Константин Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Хури Полина Мишалевна 100 Победитель
Хуртина Юлия Олеговна 100 Победитель
Чербаев Давид Максимович 100 Победитель
Черепанова Наталия Викторовна 100 Победитель
Черкасов Илья Константинович 100 Победитель
Чернов Александр Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Чернов Андрей Владимирович 100 Победитель
Черных Александр Андреевич 100 Победитель
Чернышов Сергей Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Чертова Элина Вячеславовна 100 Победитель
Честнов Роберт Валентинович 100 Победитель
Чехонина Екатерина Андреевна 100 Победитель
Чижонкова Наталья Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Шабаев Дан Фаязович 100 Победитель
Шабалин Тимофей Андреевич 100 Победитель
Шавохин Леонид Николаевич 100 Победитель
Шайкиева Мадина Мерхатовна 100 Победитель
Шайкин Кирилл Вячеславович 100 Победитель
Шаламов Артемий Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Шамбазов Данил Азатович 100 Победитель
Шарипова Юлия Маратовна 100 Победитель
Шатилов Никита Александрович 100 Победитель
Шашков Илья Денисович 100 Победитель
Шаяхметов Глеб Эмилевич 100 Победитель
Шварев Никита Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Шевяков Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Шейпак Ярослав Игоревич 100 Победитель
Шеломенцев Алексей Владимирович 100 Победитель
Шелхонов Булат Васильевич 100 Победитель
Шерстобитов Андрей Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Шиканян Лев Романович 100 Победитель
Шилина Елизавета Кирилловна 100 Победитель
Шиманская Ольга Олеговна 100 Победитель
Шипова Наталья Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Широганов Артем Олегович 100 Победитель
Ширяева Софья Игоревна 100 Победитель
Штанников Алексей Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Штарева Александра Михайловна 100 Победитель
Шуклина Ирина Юрьевна 100 Победитель
Шулюгин Иван Олегович 100 Победитель
Шумейко Артём Владимирович 100 Победитель
Щаулова Светлана Валерьевна 100 Победитель
Щегловский Владислав Леонидович 100 Победитель
Щукин Михаил Артемович 100 Победитель
Элишаков Даниил Георгиевич 100 Победитель
Эмдин Григорий Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Юлушев Салават Ильшатович 100 Победитель
Юмагулова Айлина Ирековна 100 Победитель
Юрова Полина Михайловна 100 Победитель
Яковлева Маргарита Александровна 100 Победитель
Ястребов Александр Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Абдрахимов Ильфат Ильдарович 88 Призер
Абдул Гани Надим Ахмадович 88 Призер
Абдульманов Руслан Айратович 88 Призер
Абдурахманов Рауль Абдуллаевич 88 Призер
Абдюшев Марат Равильевич 88 Призер
Абзалов Вадим Игоревич 76 Призер
Абидов Александр Темурович 88 Призер
Абитов Султанбек Казбекович 64 Призер
Абрамов Евгений Денисович 88 Призер
Абрамова Оксана Валерьевна 76 Призер
Аветисян Давид Арташесович 76 Призер
Авсаджанишвили Георгий Васильевич 64 Призер
Авсейцев Виталий Игоревич 64 Призер
Агаджанян Ирина Араратовна 76 Призер
Агаркова Марина Олеговна 64 Призер
Агафонкин Григорий Андреевич 64 Призер
Агзамова Розалия Ришатовна 76 Призер
Агуреев Роман Сергеевич 74 Призер
Адамский Егор Михайлович 76 Призер
Адамян Елена Роменовна 64 Призер
Адамян Эдгар Самвелович 88 Призер
Адуллин Искандер Винерович 64 Призер
Айдаров Николай Алексеевич 74 Призер
Акатьев Никита Львович 64 Призер
Акберов Тимур Ильдарович 64 Призер
Акованцев Павел Максимович 76 Призер
Акопян Альберт Суренович 88 Призер
Акулич Анастасия Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Алейник Владислав Владимирович 64 Призер
Александров Богдан Георгиевич 64 Призер
Александров Владислав Николаевич 88 Призер
Александров Кирилл Игоревич 76 Призер
Алексанян Рафаэль Араикович 88 Призер
Алексеев Сергей Николаевич 64 Призер
Алексеева Арсения Олеговна 64 Призер
Алексейчева Мария Андреевна 76 Призер
Алетдинова Александра Андреевна 88 Призер
Алехин Артем Александрович 88 Призер
Алехин Сергей Андреевич 64 Призер
Алехин Сергей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Али Антон Зульфикарович 88 Призер
Алиев Даниял Камилевич 88 Призер
Алиев Евгений Сергеевич 76 Призер
Алиев Мишан Хаммад оглы 64 Призер
Алиев Рамиль Камил оглы 76 Призер
Алиева Елизавета Руслановна 88 Призер
Алкин Эмиль Венерович 88 Призер
Аллахвердов Эдуард Сергеевич 88 Призер
Алмаев Вадим Алексеевич 76 Призер
Алпатов Кирилл Викторович 64 Призер
Алтухова Елизавета Сергеевна 88 Призер
Алтынова Анна Юрьевна 88 Призер
Алферов Артём Сергеевич 64 Призер
Алферова Ирина Викторовна 88 Призер
Альгожин Алибек Аскарович 88 Призер
Альмяшев Дмитрий Харисович 64 Призер
альперович мария александровна 88 Призер
Алюков Дмитрий Александрович 64 Призер
Амангельдин Диас Аскарович 88 Призер
Аминов Марат Гарунович 88 Призер
Амирбекова Жасмин Сакеновна 76 Призер
Амозов Глеб Алексеевич 88 Призер
Ампилогова Елена Александровна 88 Призер
Ангелов Герман Александрович 74 Призер
Андержанов Ильнур Ринатович 76 Призер
Андреасян Ирина Игоревна 76 Призер
Андреев Григорий Анатольевич 74 Призер
Андреев Никита Михайлович 76 Призер
Андреева Софья Константиновна 88 Призер
Андрианов Артем Александрович 88 Призер
Андриянов Никита Алексеевич 88 Призер
Андросенко Константин Кириллович 64 Призер
Андросов Илья Александрович 88 Призер
Андрян Карина кареновна 74 Призер
Анкудинов Владлен Владиславович 76 Призер
Анненков Александр Николаевич 64 Призер
Анохин Александр Александрович 64 Призер
Аношко Владимир Алексеевич 76 Призер
Антаков Федор Вадимович 76 Призер
Антипов Иван Николаевич 76 Призер
Антипов Тимофей Владимирович 76 Призер
Антонов Иван Максимович 88 Призер
Антонян Грант Ваграмович 88 Призер
Анурова Татьяна Андреевна 64 Призер
Аптинеева Элина Чингизовна 88 Призер
Арабов Рустам Искандарович 76 Призер
Арапов Дмитрий Сергеевич 76 Призер
Арапов Степан Александрович 64 Призер
Артамонов Георгий Игоревич 88 Призер
Артамонов Никита Олегович 88 Призер
Артемов Антон Викторович 76 Призер
Артемьев Дмитрий Иванович 88 Призер
Артемьев Игорь Алексеевич 76 Призер
Артём Любимов Максимович 74 Призер
Архипов Георгий Борисович 88 Призер
Архипова Екатерина Юрьевна 88 Призер
Асанбеков Сыймык Айбекович 64 Призер
Аспидова Алена Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Астапенко Ксения Степановна 64 Призер
Астапенко Юлия Степановна 64 Призер
Асфандиярова Камилла Марселевна 64 Призер
Атлас Елизавета Олеговна 76 Призер
Атуова Алина Муратовна 76 Призер
Аулов Данил Александрович 76 Призер
Афанасьев Виталий Олегович 76 Призер
Афанасьев Никита Павлович 88 Призер
Афонин Николай Максимович 76 Призер
Афракова Алина Владленовна 88 Призер
Ахадова Асель Ержановна 76 Призер
Ахмадиев Артур Альбертович 64 Призер
Ахмадова Диана Руслановна 74 Призер
Ахмадуллин Азат Робертович 64 Призер
Ахмедов Шамиль Газимагомедович 76 Призер
Ахмярова Алина Тагировна 86 Призер
Ахунджанова Элина Тимуровна 88 Призер
Ахямов Артур Ильдусович 88 Призер
Ашуров Абдуфаттох Улугбекович 76 Призер
Бабаскина Екатерина Владимировна 76 Призер
Бабич Ян Алексеевич 76 Призер
Бабурин Олег Игоревич 64 Призер
Бабух Алиса Александровна 88 Призер
Бабушанова Дарья Алексеевна 76 Призер
Багаутдинова Идалия Романовна 76 Призер
Багбеков Мухамметнур Бахадырович 86 Призер
Багинская Мария Константиновна 76 Призер
Багров Алексей Сергеевич 64 Призер
Багров Дмитрий Вячеславович 76 Призер
Бадаева Санчир Цереновна 76 Призер
Бадекин Илья Иванович 64 Призер
Бадикова Анастасия Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Бадмаев Чингис Юрьевич 88 Призер
Баженов Георгий Константинович 64 Призер
Базанов Дмитрий Сергеевич 86 Призер
Баззаев Давид Нугзарович 76 Призер
Байзакова Малика Мадияровна 76 Призер
Байрамгулов Алик Вадимович 88 Призер
Байсеитова Жанна Ерболатовна 64 Призер
Баклашов Владислав Алексеевич 76 Призер
Бакуров Артём Александрович 88 Призер
Балаев Антон Александрович 76 Призер
Баландин Игорь Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Балинова Виктория Максимовна 76 Призер
Баранов Максим Александрович 76 Призер
Баранов Михаил Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Барановская Дарья Геннадьевна 88 Призер
Барашков Георгий Олегович 76 Призер
Барашкова Екатерина Вадимовна 88 Призер
Бардаев Максим Сергеевич 88 Призер
Баринов Вадим Игоревич 88 Призер
Баринов Леонид Андреевич 88 Призер
Барматина Софья Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Барсов Тимофей Павлович 64 Призер
Барсуков Никита Сергеевич 88 Призер
Баскаева Ирина Петровна 88 Призер
Басков Евгений Сергеевич 76 Призер
Баскова Мария Леонидовна 88 Призер
Баталов Михаил Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Батарин Егор Владиславович 88 Призер
Батмаев Василий Борисович 76 Призер
Батшева Анастасия Васильевна 76 Призер
Башкатов Александр Александрович 88 Призер
Башмаков Асадбек Даврон угли 64 Призер
Баюк Илья Сергеевич 64 Призер
Баянов Алан Витальевич 76 Призер
Бегишев Руслан Андреевич 88 Призер
Бедин Дмитрий Андреевич 64 Призер
Бей Святослав Игоревич 76 Призер
Бейсенбаева Жамиля Рашидовна 64 Призер
Бекенов Азат Амангельдыевич 88 Призер
Бекетов Иван Владимирович 76 Призер
Бекоев Андрей Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Беленко Алена Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Белоброва Мария Ильинична 76 Призер
Белов Дмитрий Александрович 76 Призер
Белова Диана Сергеевна 76 Призер
Белова Олеся Александровна 64 Призер
Беловицкий Владислав Ильич 88 Призер
Белоножка Елена Андреевна 64 Призер
Белоус Виктор Витальевич 64 Призер
Белоус Егор Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Белоусов Артемий Всеволодович 64 Призер
Бельская Анастасия Игоревна 88 Призер
Беляков Анатолий Вадимович 72 Призер
Беляков Артем Алексеевич 64 Призер
Беляковская Елизавета Александровна 88 Призер
Бенуа Кристиан Парвизович 64 Призер
Бербер Кирилл Андреевич 88 Призер
Бердашкевич Александр Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Бердашкевич Роман Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Бердякова Алина Алексеевна 64 Призер
Бережков Матвей Артемович 88 Призер
Березникова Людмила Александровна 88 Призер
Берестова Виктория Андреевна 64 Призер
Берило Артем Максимович 64 Призер
Берман Владимир Леонидович 64 Призер
Бернухова Анастасия Владимировна 64 Призер
Бесараб Александр Андреевич 88 Призер
Бесова Софья Константиновна 76 Призер
Бессонов Кирилл Александрович 64 Призер
Бессонова Ирина Андреевна 88 Призер
Бикбулатов Даниил Ильфатович 88 Призер
Бирюков Андрей Матвеевич 76 Призер
Битюцкий Артем Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Блинов Дмитрий Анатольевич 74 Призер
Бобрин Максим Сергеевич 64 Призер
Бобылева Наталия Сергеевна 88 Призер
Богатырева Дарья Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Богдан Елизавета Сергеевна 76 Призер
Богданов Виктор Алексеевич 76 Призер
Богданов Евгений Александрович 64 Призер
Богданов Егор Алексеевич 88 Призер
Богданов Клим Динарович 88 Призер
Богданова Анастасия Вячеславна 76 Призер
Богер Даниил Игоревич 88 Призер
Богомолов Михаил Александрович 76 Призер
Богомякова Дарья Александровна 88 Призер
Бокатенко Данил Андреевич 76 Призер
Боков Илья Игоревич 64 Призер
Боковикова Ольга Темуровна 88 Призер
Болдин Дмитрий Алексеевич 88 Призер
Болотников Даниил Васильевич 88 Призер
Большакова Юстина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Бондаренко Виктория Игоревна 64 Призер
бондаренко дарья Юрьевна 64 Призер
Боноева Татьяна Петровна 64 Призер
Боос Алиса Олеговна 86 Призер
Борисенко Евгений Егорович 76 Призер
Борисов Дмитрий Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Борисова Анна Сергеевна 88 Призер
Боровков Павел Вадимович 88 Призер
Боровская Ольга Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Браженко Андрей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Брайченко Григорий Тарасович 88 Призер
Браташ Павел Васильевич 76 Призер
Бредихин Александр Иванович 88 Призер
Бриллиант Яков Леонидович 88 Призер
Брудастов Артем Тимурович 76 Призер
Бруннер Маргарита Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Брындина Анна Андреевна 76 Призер
Бугаков Вадим Павлович 76 Призер
Будник Антон Николаевич 76 Призер
Бузукашвили Габриэль Ревазиевич 88 Призер
Булавко Егор Павлович 64 Призер
Буланчикова Ольга Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Булатов Дмитрий Андреевич 88 Призер
Булатова Екатерина Владимировна 88 Призер
Булдаков Юрий Алексеевич 74 Призер
Булыгин Андрей Геннадьевич 88 Призер
Бунакаля Дмитрий Андреевич 76 Призер
Бураков Артем Александрович 88 Призер
Буренкова Мария Константиновна 88 Призер
Буржумбаев Шахназар Бауржанович 88 Призер
Буркина Елизавета Сергеевна 64 Призер
Бурмистров Денис Александрович 64 Призер
Буров Артём Сергеевич 88 Призер
Буслова Кристина Владимировна 74 Призер
Бучнев Даниил Романович 88 Призер
Бытка Евгения Виореловна 88 Призер
Быченко Александр Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Бычков Леонид Андреевич 64 Призер
Важенин Николай Николаевич 88 Призер
Вайсберг Григорий Александрович 74 Призер
Валентов Владимир Максимович 76 Призер
Валиахметов Булат Ильдарович 64 Призер
Валиев Айдар Шамилевич 88 Призер
Валиев Анвар Шамилевич 88 Призер
Ванин Арсений Андреевич 88 Призер
Ваничикин Дмитрий Алексеевич 76 Призер
Ваньков Тимур Витальевич 74 Призер
Варганов Григорий Михайлович 76 Призер
Варзарь Лилия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Варущенко Алексей Сергеевич 76 Призер
Василенко Алексей Анатольевич 76 Призер
Василишина Екатерина Васильевна 76 Призер
Васильев Григорий Андреевич 76 Призер
Васильев Дмитрий Михайлович 76 Призер
Васильев Максим Игоревич 76 Призер
Васильев Николай Константинович 64 Призер
Васьков Алексей Васильевич 76 Призер
Васютин Олег Олегович 76 Призер
Васянович Дмитрий Сергеевич 88 Призер
Ватузов Сергей Максимович 64 Призер
Вахрушев Степан Викторович 88 Призер
Ведерникова Валерия Олеговна 64 Призер
Ведь Олеся Александровна 76 Призер
Великоречанин Игорь Анатольевич 88 Призер
Величко Елизавета Павловна 88 Призер
Вербицкая Мария Михайловна 88 Призер
Вербовская Дарья Иннокентьевна 76 Призер
Верендеев Кирилл Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Вересовой Владимир Вячеславович 88 Призер
Веретененко Ирина Ивановна 88 Призер
Верёвкин Василий Александрович 88 Призер
Ветров Андрей Александрович 88 Призер
Ветютнев Даниил Андреевич 88 Призер
Вешкин Артемий Сергеевич 76 Призер
Виляев Антон Львович 76 Призер
Винк Александра Егоровна 76 Призер
Винник Екатерина Петровна 88 Призер
Винницкий Всеволод Сергеевич 86 Призер
Виноградов Дмитрий Александрович 88 Призер
Виноградова Дарья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Винокуров Лев Сергеевич 88 Призер
Винокурова Алина Валерьевна 76 Призер
Висков Василий Алексеевич 76 Призер
Вислович Владимир Александрович 76 Призер
Вихров Владислав Сергеевич 88 Призер
Вишневский Яков Александрович 64 Призер
Владимиров Сергей Юрьевич 86 Призер
Власкова Дарья Тимофеевна 76 Призер
Власов Владислав Александрович 88 Призер
Власова Анжелика Руслановна 64 Призер
Власова Елизавета Кирилловна 88 Призер
Возняк Михаил Андреевич 88 Призер
Волегов Григорий Алексеевич 64 Призер
Волков Григорий Александрович 64 Призер
Волков Максим Александрович 88 Призер
Волков Никита Игоревич 74 Призер
Волков Сергей Андреевич 64 Призер
Волкова Екатерина Алексеевна 64 Призер
Волкова Светлана Игоревна 74 Призер
Волобуева Яна Сергеевна 88 Призер
Вольнова Татьяна Михайловна 64 Призер
Воробьев Александр Александрович 76 Призер
Воробьев Иван Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Воробьев Матвей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Воробьева Лидия Сергеевна 88 Призер
Воронин Андрей Вадимович 64 Призер
Воронин Андрей Константинович 64 Призер
Воронов Александр Сергеевич 88 Призер
Воронько Андрей Олегович 88 Призер
Воропай Елена Сергеевна 88 Призер
Вотяков Егор Викторович 74 Призер
Выдумлев Иван Александрович 88 Призер
Высокович Антон Олегович 88 Призер
Высоцкий Роман Игоревич 88 Призер
Вышинская Кристина Александровна 64 Призер
Вьюнов Василий Михайлович 76 Призер
Вязовик Максим Юрьевич 64 Призер
Вяльцев Михаил Борисович 88 Призер
Габбасов Артур Айдарович 64 Призер
Габбасова Карина Айдаровна 88 Призер
Габиташвили Александр Автандилович 88 Призер
Габлин Дмитрий Андреевич 88 Призер
Гаврин Иван Андреевич 76 Призер
Гайворонская Дарья Михайловна 64 Призер
Гайнанов Даниль Эльдарович 88 Призер
Гайнуллина Дилара Радиковна 88 Призер
Галиев Бальдр Мансурович 64 Призер
Галимов Исмаил Ильсафович 76 Призер
Галимова Камилла Рамилевна 76 Призер
Галимская Дарья Иоанна Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Галина Вероника Спартаковна 76 Призер
Галлямов Булат Илшатович 64 Призер
Галынчик Максим Сергеевич 88 Призер
Галыш Максим Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Галямин Давид Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Гамов Иван Владимирович 88 Призер
Ганибаев Александр Николаевич 64 Призер
Гаппоева Медина Рашидовна 76 Призер
Гарифуллин Альберт Рустемович 88 Призер
Гаркавенко Андрей Владимирович 64 Призер
Гарнак Елизавета Александровна 76 Призер
Гарнов Максим Петрович 76 Призер
Гаряева Эльвина Очировна 88 Призер
Гасанов Тимур Вагифович 88 Призер
Геворкян Армен Араикович 88 Призер
Герасимов Андрей Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Герасимов Вячеслав Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Германов Николай Станиславович 64 Призер
Гетте Маргарита Сергеевна 88 Призер
Гибадуллина Элина Игоревна 76 Призер
Гигина Екатерина Сергеевна 76 Призер
Гильманова Далия Айбулатовна 88 Призер
Гилязова Алсу Филюсовна 74 Призер
Гимальдинов Богдан Александрович 88 Призер
Гладков Глеб Константинович 64 Призер
Глазкова Алёна Игоревна 76 Призер
Глушко Александр Александрович 76 Призер
Глыбин Роман Юрьевич 76 Призер
Гнатюк Дмитрий Вячеславович 88 Призер
Гобрусев Никита Андреевич 76 Призер
Говердовский Даниил Владимирович 88 Призер
Говоров Александр Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Гоглев Горислав Игоревич 74 Призер
Голицын Матвей Александрович 88 Призер
Голицына Анастасия Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Головастов Егор Александрович 76 Призер
Головченко Алёна Анатольевна 88 Призер
Голотвин Николай Данилович 86 Призер
Голубев Алексей Геннадьевич 88 Призер
Голубчиков Даниил Олегович 74 Призер
Гольдман Артур Андреевич 88 Призер
Гомартели Анна Мамукаевна 88 Призер
Гончаров Данил Сергеевич 74 Призер
Гончарова Анастасия Сергеевна 88 Призер
Гончарова Мария Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Гончарова Ольга Александровна 88 Призер
Горбатова Ольга Олеговна 76 Призер
Горбачев Никита Сергеевич 88 Призер
Горбов Игорь Валерьевич 88 Призер
Горбонос Александра Алексеевна 88 Призер
Горбунов Александр Сергеевич 88 Призер
Горбунов Дмитрий Сергеевич 74 Призер
Горбунов Олег Владимирович 76 Призер
Гордеев Ярослав Андреевич 88 Призер
Горемыкин Иван Александрович 88 Призер
Горин Иван Александрович 88 Призер
Горлов Алексей Андреевич 76 Призер
Горлов Иван Викторович 76 Призер
Горлова Елена Сергеевна 64 Призер
Городецкая Марина Олеговна 86 Призер
Горожанкин Егор Сергеевич 76 Призер
Горушко Андрей Александрович 88 Призер
Горшкова Екатерина Андреевна 86 Призер
Горячкин Владислав Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Гояев Давид Сосланович 88 Призер
Грауман Владислав Александрович 88 Призер
Грачев Денис Вадимович 88 Призер
Гребнев Василий Максимович 76 Призер
Гречишкина Дарья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Гречко Агата Артуровна 64 Призер
Гречко Алексей Игоревич 88 Призер
Григоров Владислав Викторович 76 Призер
Григорьев Артём Александрович 88 Призер
Григорьев Дмитрий Васильевич 64 Призер
Григорьев Максим Олегович 64 Призер
Григорьев Михаил Павлович 88 Призер
Григорьев Павел Александрович 76 Призер
Григорьева Анна Алексеевна 76 Призер
Григорьева Мария Юрьевна 76 Призер
Григорян Иветта Романовна 88 Призер
Гринберг Петр Маркович 88 Призер
Гришина Мария Александровна 76 Призер
Гробушкин Павел Андреевич 64 Призер
Грузд Виктор-Даниил Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Груздева Юлия Андреевна 76 Призер
Грызлова Полина Игоревна 64 Призер
Губанов Егор Игоревич 76 Призер
Губанова Полина Сергеевна 76 Призер
Губеева Юлия Алексеевна 88 Призер
Гудиев Марк Александрович 88 Призер
Гудимова Злата Александровна 88 Призер
Гудкова Ольга Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Гукова Анастасия Андреевна 76 Призер
Гулевич Дмитрий Сергеевич 88 Призер
Гулевская Софья Олеговна 88 Призер
Гуляева Екатерина Олеговна 64 Призер
Гуминов Георгий Андреевич 64 Призер
Гуренкова Анфиса Анатольевна 88 Призер
Гуров Евгений Валерьевич 88 Призер
Гусаров Александр Сергеевич 74 Призер
Гусев Иван Александрович 76 Призер
Гусев Иван Иванович 76 Призер
Гусев Константин Алексеевич 76 Призер
Гусева Полина Александровна 76 Призер
Гусейнова Анита Ахмедовна 76 Призер
Густырь Валерия Александровна 64 Призер
Гутникова Дарья Олеговна 88 Призер
Давитадзе Давид Сулханович 76 Призер
Давлетшин Эрик Фанурович 88 Призер
Давлетьяров Ильдар Наилевич 76 Призер
Давыдов Артём Олегович 76 Призер
Давыдова Ксения Петровна 64 Призер
Дамбаев Юрий Алексеевич 76 Призер
Дандамаев Саид Артурович 76 Призер
Данилкина Анастасия Андреевна 88 Призер
Данилов Павел Васильевич 88 Призер
Данилова Александра Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Данилова Дарья Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Данченко Анастасия Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Дарбакова Джиргала Улановна 88 Призер
Дасько Федор Борисович 64 Призер
Дахно Григорий Сергеевич 76 Призер
Дашков Ярослав Павлович 76 Призер
Даянова Сабина Филюсовна 64 Призер
Дворкин Лев Вениаминович 76 Призер
Дворников Алексей Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Дворянинова Дарья Алексеевна 76 Призер
Дворянкина Ольга Сергеевна 88 Призер
Девяткин Егор Михайлович 88 Призер
Девяшина Александра Андреевна 88 Призер
Дегтярь Ольга Валентиновна 88 Призер
Дединов Данзан Мингиянович 76 Призер
Дедович Екатерина Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Демельханов Азиз Гамалиевич 88 Призер
Дементьева Анна Александровна 76 Призер
Демидов Павел Денисович 88 Призер
Демитраки Елизавета Георгиевна 76 Призер
Денисов Всеволод Антонович 88 Призер
Денисов Доржи Церенович 64 Призер
Денисова Влада Владимировна 88 Призер
Денисюк Евгений Алексеевич 64 Призер
Дергунов Максим Олегович 76 Призер
Деревянкин Иван Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Держаев Антон Андреевич 86 Призер
Деркач Илья Александрович 76 Призер
Дерунов Михаил Эдуардович 88 Призер
Дерюгин Дмитрий Александрович 76 Призер
Дерюгин Максим Сергеевич 88 Призер
Джемгиров Очир Санджиевич 88 Призер
Дзюра Христофор Артемович 88 Призер
Дибиров Ибрагимбек Абдурагимович 64 Призер
Димитров Благой Руменович 88 Призер
Динер Станислав Сергеевич 64 Призер
Дмитриев Андрей Вячеславович 76 Призер
Дмитриева Дарья Алексеевна 64 Призер
Добросмыслов Артём Игоревич 76 Призер
Дойнов Владислав Павлови 86 Призер
Долганов Никита Михайлович 76 Призер
Долгов Максим Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Долгушин Павел Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Доледенок Максим Вадимович 88 Призер
Долматов Александр Андреевич 88 Призер
Доржиева Арина Эдуардовна 88 Призер
Дорогов Александр Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Доронин Александр Константинович 88 Призер
Дорохов Данил Сергеевич 64 Призер
Досаев Ринат Рубинович 64 Призер
Драмбян Давид Ваагнович 88 Призер
Дробина Екатерина Михайловна 76 Призер
Дрождев Алексей Иванович 88 Призер
Дрожжина Мария Витальевна 76 Призер
Дрофа Святослав Максимович 74 Призер
Дубин Филипп Михайлович 76 Призер
Дубинский Роман Вячеславович 64 Призер
Дубов Андрей Борисович 64 Призер
Дубровский Егор Алексеевич 88 Призер
Дудник Олеся Владимировна 88 Призер
Дунаев Ярослав Александрович 88 Призер
Дунаева Анастасия Станиславовна 64 Призер
Дьяконов Константин Германович 76 Призер
Евдокимова Ольга Сергеевна 64 Призер
Евсюков Никита Александрович 88 Призер
Евтеев Денис Андреевич 64 Призер
Егизарьян Дмитрий Аркадьевич 88 Призер
Егоров Игорь Сергеевич 76 Призер
Егоров Павел Александрович 76 Призер
Егорова Анастасия Владимировна 64 Призер
Егорова Мария Сергеевна 64 Призер
Егорова Полина Николаевна 88 Призер
Егорочкин Михаил Геннадьевич 88 Призер
Еланская Татьяна Михайловна 88 Призер
Еленик Константин Ильич 76 Призер
Елисеева Ирина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Емельдяев Данила Александрович 88 Призер
Еникеева Рамзия Рустямовна 76 Призер
Епифанов Илья Александрович 88 Призер
Еремеев Иван Максимович 76 Призер
Ерин Анатолий Александрович 64 Призер
Ермейчук Мария Викторовна 76 Призер
Ершов Михаил Николаевич 88 Призер
Ершова Юлия Александровна 64 Призер
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич 76 Призер
Ефимов Илья Николаевич 76 Призер
Ефимова Арина Александровна 76 Призер
Ефимова Мария Андреевна 76 Призер
Ефремов Никита Кириллович 76 Призер
Ефремцев Всеволод Вячеславович 88 Призер
Жаворонкин Алексей Олегович 64 Призер
Жаглин Владислав Владимирович 88 Призер
Жанаева Алина Муратбековна 64 Призер
Жарский Иван Александрович 64 Призер
Жданов Олег Сергеевич 76 Призер
Желобкович Алексей Алексеевич 76 Призер
Живалев Егор Александрович 64 Призер
Живописцев Александр Алексеевич 76 Призер
Жмулин Алексей Юрьевич 64 Призер
Жуков Алексей Сергеевич 76 Призер
Жуков Артём Алексеевич 64 Призер
Жуков Владимир Александрович 88 Призер
Жуляева Дарья Сергеевна 88 Призер
Жумабоева Азиза Дилшодовна 88 Призер
Журбицкий Алексей Вячеславович 64 Призер
Журкевич Алексей Олегович 88 Призер
Заварзин Артём Викторович 64 Призер
Заварзина Яна Игоревна 88 Призер
заваруев михаил владимирович 64 Призер
Завидеева Алена Алексеевна 76 Призер
Заев Роман Иванович 88 Призер
Зажигина Елизавета Андреевна 88 Призер
Заикина Диана Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Заиченко Семён Шамилевич 88 Призер
Зайденварг Елизавета Андреевна 88 Призер
Зайкова Мария Константиновна 74 Призер
Зайкова Ольга Сергеевна 88 Призер
Зайнуллин Валерий Владиславович 64 Призер
Зайцев Георгий Кириллович 76 Призер
Зайцев Егор Олегович 88 Призер
Закиров Радмир Ринатович 76 Призер
Закиров Ринат Ильфатович 76 Призер
Закиров Роберт Эдуардович 88 Призер
Замотина Мария Александровна 76 Призер
Заривный Александр Андреевич 76 Призер
Зарипова Софья Вадимовна 76 Призер
Зарубаева Алина Олеговна 64 Призер
Захаров Владимир Владимирович 64 Призер
Захаров Иван Федорович 86 Призер
Захаров Илья Александрович 88 Призер
Захарова Татьяна Алексеевна 76 Призер
Звездов Александр Александрович 64 Призер
Зверев Андрей Владимирович 88 Призер
Зверева Анастасия Олеговна 76 Призер
Зверс Марк Иванович 88 Призер
Звонов Даниил Денисович 76 Призер
Зделов Сократ Романович 64 Призер
Зеленский Артем Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Зеленцов Алексей Викторович 64 Призер
Зеленцова Анастасия Александровна 64 Призер
Зелепукин Серафим Сергеевич 64 Призер
Зельманчук Иван Владимирович 64 Призер
Землякова Екатерина Андреевна 76 Призер
Зернов Никита Александрович 88 Призер
Зива Максим Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Зимина Дарья Алексеевна 76 Призер
Зиновьев Роман Константинович 64 Призер
Зиновьев Роман Леонидович 76 Призер
Зодбаева София Сергеевна 88 Призер
Золотарев Дмитрий Виталевич 74 Призер
Зоммер Андрей Алексеевич 88 Призер
Зорькина Анастасия Александровна 64 Призер
Зубарев Василий Максимович 88 Призер
Зубарева Виталия Николаевна 88 Призер
Зубарева Светлана Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Зубкова Софья Викторовна 64 Призер
Зубрилин Павел Феликсович 76 Призер
Зубрилина Софья Феликсовна 64 Призер
Зуев Илья Александрович 76 Призер
Зуев Илья Вадимович 76 Призер
Зыбковец Артём Леонидович 76 Призер
Зыков Михаил Игоревич 74 Призер
Зыль Ирина Владимировна 88 Призер
Зявгаров Рустам Ильдарович 74 Призер
Ибатов Айнур Ринадович 88 Призер
Ибрагимов Эдуард Сергеевич 76 Призер
Ибраева Диана Диасовна 64 Призер
Иванин Ярослав Сергеевич 88 Призер
Иванов Василий Всеволодович 76 Призер
Иванов Даниил Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Иванов Данил Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Иванов Данила Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Иванов Михаил Михайлович 76 Призер
Иванов Семен Вадимович 88 Призер
Иванова Александра Александровна 76 Призер
Иванова Ангелина Игоревна 88 Призер
Иванова Елизавета Алексеевна 76 Призер
Иванова Марианна Антоновна 88 Призер
Иванцик Николай Иванович 76 Призер
Ивахненко Владимир Яковлевич 88 Призер
Ивина Яна Павловна 76 Призер
Ивочкина Полина Юрьевна 88 Призер
Игнатьев Артур Андреевич 76 Призер
Игнатьева Варвара Игоревна 76 Призер
Извольская Василиса Ильинична 88 Призер
Измайлов Вадим Романович 76 Призер
Иксанова Эльвира Радиковна 88 Призер
Илизаров Год Эмануилович 64 Призер
Иликян Тигран Валерьевич 76 Призер
Ильиных Даниил Ильич 88 Призер
Ильченко Дмитрий Владиславович 76 Призер
Ильясов Тимур Камилевич 76 Призер
Илющенко Арина Константиновна 88 Призер
Инкина Анастасия Николаевна 76 Призер
Ионин Василий Андреевич 88 Призер
Иофинов Платон Артёмович 64 Призер
Иртюга Даниил Денисович 88 Призер
Исаева Анна Александровна 88 Призер
Исламов Марк Маратович 64 Призер
Исмагилов Арсен Римович 76 Призер
Исмагилов Булат Ринатович 64 Призер
Исмоилов Мухаммадбилол Камолдин углы 64 Призер
Исраелашвили Михаил Зурабович 64 Призер
Иудин Егор Сергеевич 64 Призер
Ишкинин Роберт Азаматович 88 Призер
Кадыгров Евгений Владиславович 76 Призер
Кадырова Селина Рустемовна 64 Призер
Казадаев Павел Андреевич 76 Призер
Казакевич Игорь Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Казаков Антон Юрьевич 88 Призер
Казаков Михаил Сергеевич 76 Призер
Казаков Никита Витальевич 88 Призер
Казакова Катерина Константиновна 76 Призер
Казимагомедов Шамиль Джабраилович 88 Призер
Казначеева Мария Александровна 88 Призер
Казусева Анастасия Николаевна 64 Призер
Казыдуб Денис Алексеевич 64 Призер
Каландадзе Георгий Алексеевич 88 Призер
Калантаев Максим Витальевич 64 Призер
Калачева Алиса Павловна 88 Призер
Калашников Лев Станиславович 88 Призер
Калимов Максим Максимович 88 Призер
Калино Владислав Алексеевич 64 Призер
Калинова Виктория Андреевна 76 Призер
Калиновский Константин Сергеевич 76 Призер
Каллагова Кристина Алановна 88 Призер
Калмыков Дмитрий Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Калякин Всеволод Валерьевич 64 Призер
Каменева Олеся Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Каминская Марина Юрьевна 64 Призер
Канаева Вера Алексеевна 88 Призер
Капицкий Юрий Юрьевич 88 Призер
Капралов Илья Викторович 88 Призер
Караваев Кирилл Андреевич 64 Призер
Каралюте Анита Альгердо 88 Призер
Карамов Булат Ильшатович 88 Призер
Карасева Ксения Андреевна 76 Призер
Карелин Владислав Константинович 74 Призер
Каримов Артур Ильдарович 64 Призер
Кармазин Леонид Игоревич 88 Призер
Кармацких Ирина Вадимовна 76 Призер
Карначев Сергей Леонидович 88 Призер
Карпачев Денис Олегович 64 Призер
Карпов Егор Андреевич 88 Призер
Карпов Иван Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Карчава Алексей Тимурович 88 Призер
Карчевская Анна Станиславовна 88 Призер
Касулин Егор Александрович 76 Призер
Касупович Эдин нет 88 Призер
Катаев Матвей Вительевич 64 Призер
Качанова Анна Николаевна 64 Призер
Качкина Алиса Валерьевна 88 Призер
Каширин Владислав Сергеевич 64 Призер
Каюмов Тимур Равилевич 76 Призер
Кедров Михаил Николаевич 88 Призер
Кекеев Дольган Эрдниевич 74 Призер
Ким Владислав Валентинович 76 Призер
Ким Елена Александровна 88 Призер
Киносян Виктория Львовна 76 Призер
Киприянов Данила Андреевич 88 Призер
Киракосян Милена Владимировна 86 Призер
Кириленко Иван Игоревич 76 Призер
Кириллова Анастасия Павловна 76 Призер
Кирилова Анастасия Андреевна 76 Призер
Кирсанов Ярослав Николаевич 64 Призер
Киселев Алексей Андреевич 76 Призер
Киселев Матвей Владимирович 76 Призер
Киселева Софья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Киселёв Фёдор Алексеевич 76 Призер
Кисленко Святослав Николаевич 64 Призер
Киюцина Ирина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Климков Антон Александрович 88 Призер
Климов Ярослав Валентинович 64 Призер
Климова Анастасия Максимовна 88 Призер
Климова Елизавета Викторовна 88 Призер
Климова Мария Анатольевна 88 Призер
Клочко Дарья Андреевна 88 Призер
Клубань Андрей Анатольевич 64 Призер
Клыкова Екатерина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Коблес Станислав Станиславович 64 Призер
Ковалев Андрей Михайлович 76 Призер
Ковалева Анастасия Сергеевна 64 Призер
Ковалева Нина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Ковалева Ольга Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Ковалевский Андрей Петрович 88 Призер
Коваленко Анастасия Павловна 76 Призер
Коваленко Мария Анатольевна 64 Призер
Ковешников Глеб Юрьевич 64 Призер
Ковыршина Виктория Алексеевна 88 Призер
Когутенко Андрей Александрович 88 Призер
Кодзасов Асланбек Олегович 64 Призер
Кожевников Алексей Вадимович 76 Призер
Кожевникова Екатерина Олеговна 88 Призер
Кожемяко Анна Константиновна 64 Призер
Кожуро Борис Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Кожушный Кирилл Алексеевич 88 Призер
Козар Илья Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Козлова Ольга Алексеевна 88 Призер
Козуб Денис Владимирович 64 Призер
Колдоркина Елизавета Александровна 88 Призер
Колесников Никита Сергеевич 88 Призер
Колесникова Дарья Павловна 88 Призер
Колесов Владислав Владимирович 76 Призер
Колобашкин Данил Алексеевич 88 Призер
Колос Александр Александрович 76 Призер
Колосков Владислав Борисович 88 Призер
Колтаков Дмитрий Юрьевич 88 Призер
Колупаева Анна Никитична 64 Призер
Комаровский Александр Юрьевич 88 Призер
Кондаков Семён Васильевич 88 Призер
Кондакова Анна Алексеевна 76 Призер
Кондерова Ольга Сергеевна 88 Призер
Кондратьева Аэлина Максимовна 64 Призер
Кондратьева Варвара Николаевна 88 Призер
Кондрашкин Евгений Андреевич 88 Призер
Кондрашов Алексей Станиславович 64 Призер
Конева Елизавета Сергеевна 64 Призер
Конищев Михаил Александрович 88 Призер
Конов Марк Андреевич 88 Призер
Конов Михаил Алексеевич 64 Призер
Коноваленко Александра Владимировна 88 Призер
Коновалов Никита Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Коновалова Марина Алексеевна 64 Призер
Кононенко Никита Андреевич 74 Призер
Кононенко Сергей - 76 Призер
Кононова Наталья Алексеевна 88 Призер
Коноплева Карина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Коноплицкий Владислав Викторович 88 Призер
Константинова Анастасия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Константинова Ирина Юрьевна 88 Призер
Конюшенко Юлия Николаевна 88 Призер
Копец Максим Александрович 88 Призер
Коптяева Юлия Александровна 88 Призер
Копчинский Илья Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Копытин Иван Андреевич 64 Призер
Коренкова Елизавета Сергеевна 76 Призер
Кореньков Александр Юрьевич 88 Призер
Коржевич Владимир Владимирович 88 Призер
Кормухина Александра Юрьевна 76 Призер
Корнеев Илья Андреевич 76 Призер
Корниенко Таисия Александровна 64 Призер
Коробейников Денис Владимирович 74 Призер
Коробкин Владимир Максимович 76 Призер
Коровкин Дмитрий Михайлович 64 Призер
Коровников Сергей Александрович 86 Призер
Коротков Максим Алексеевич 88 Призер
Коротов Михаил Всеволодович 74 Призер
Корчагина Анна Михайловна 64 Призер
Косарев Евгений Александрович 88 Призер
Косичкина Дарья Ивановна 64 Призер
Косогоров Кирилл Станиславович 88 Призер
Косолапов Михаил Иванович 64 Призер
Костров Валентин Артемьевич 88 Призер
Костягин Андрей Юрьевич 64 Призер
Котельников Аким Константинович 76 Призер
Котова Валерия Антоновна 88 Призер
Кочерин Никита Алексеевич 64 Призер
Кочетков Вячеслав Сергеевич 64 Призер
Кочкина Екатерина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Кошелева Юлия Михайловна 76 Призер
Кошкаров Азамат Жеткенулы 88 Призер
Кошкина Василиса Сергеевна 64 Призер
Кощеенко Анна Максимовна 88 Призер
Кравцов Даниил Александрович 88 Призер
Кравцова Анна Игоревна 88 Призер
Крапивин Богдан Александрович 88 Призер
Краснов Андрей Николаевич 76 Призер
Краснова Полина Андреевна 88 Призер
Краснова Юлия Николаевна 64 Призер
Крастынь Екатерина Александровна 88 Призер
Кренгауз Михаил Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Крепостной Георгий Константинович 88 Призер
Кретов Семён Юрьевич 86 Призер
Кречетов Артём Павлович 64 Призер
Кривогузов Владислав Игоревич 64 Призер
Кривошеева Влада Олеговна 88 Призер
Кропотов Алексей Леонидович 64 Призер
Крушатина Александра Сергеевна 88 Призер
Крылов Егор Андреевич 64 Призер
Крылов Никита Андреевич 64 Призер
Крылова Евгения Александровна 88 Призер
Куданова Алина Игоревна 76 Призер
Кудин Илья Николаевич 76 Призер
Кудин Федор Николаевич 76 Призер
Кудинов Олег Валерьевич 64 Призер
Кудряков Дмитрий Александрович 64 Призер
Кудряшов Владимир Сергеевич 76 Призер
Кудряшов Евгений Михайлович 88 Призер
Кузнецов Евгений Леонидович 88 Призер
Кузнецов Никита Петрович 88 Призер
Кузнецова Кира Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Кузнецова Светлана Андреевна 88 Призер
Кузьменко Артем Николаевич 88 Призер
Кузьменко Сергей Викторович 76 Призер
Кузьмин Никита Сергеевич 64 Призер
Кузьмина Анастасия Андреевна 88 Призер
Кузьмичева Софья Львовна 76 Призер
Кузяева Александра Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Куйвашев Арсений Иванович 88 Призер
Кукуджанов Алексей Константинович 64 Призер
Кулаков Ярослав Михайлович 88 Призер
Кулахметова Диана Сергеевна 76 Призер
Кулешов Александр Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Кулешов Илья Андреевич 88 Призер
Куликов Георгий Андреевич 76 Призер
Куликов Юрий Александрович 88 Призер
Куликова Елизавета Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Кулипанова Ольга Владимировна 88 Призер
Кунин Илья Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Куприн Андрей Алексеевич 64 Призер
Куприянов Роман Игоревич 86 Призер
Курапов Антон Александрович 88 Призер
Куратцев Владимир Андреевич 74 Призер
Курилова Ольга Игоревна 76 Призер
Курицын Николай Валерьевич 64 Призер
Куркин Андрей Сергеевич 64 Призер
Курков Василий Андреевич 74 Призер
Курлянд Стефан Александрович 64 Призер
Курманов Рамиль Маратович 76 Призер
Курников Михаил Вадимович 88 Призер
Курьянов Денис Александрович 88 Призер
Кутакова Арина Павловна 64 Призер
Кутасин Кирилл Андреевич 76 Призер
Кухарев Андрей Леонидович 86 Призер
Кухаренко Владимир Александрович 64 Призер
Кухарь Юрий Андреевич 64 Призер
Кухтикова Дарья Владиславовна 88 Призер
Кыльчик Сергей Витальевич 64 Призер
Лабес Алена Ильинична 88 Призер
Лаврентьев Александр Сергеевич 64 Призер
Лаврентьев Андрей Андреевич 76 Призер
Лаврентьев Кирилл Андреевич 76 Призер
Лаврин Олег Игоревич 74 Призер
Лаврищев Александр Владимирович 64 Призер
Лаврухина Елена Павловна 86 Призер
Лагода Дмитрий Артур Игоревич 76 Призер
Лагода Юлия Сергеевна 64 Призер
Лагуткина Александра Андреевна 64 Призер
Лазарев Артем Константинович 64 Призер
Лазарева Кристина Васильевна 64 Призер
Лазаренко Екатерина Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Лазурко Александр Сергеевич 64 Призер
Лазутин Дмитрий Анатольевич 88 Призер
Ландер Леонид Борисович 88 Призер
Лантух Иван Александрович 88 Призер
Ланько Вадим Морисович 88 Призер
Ланьшин Никита Алексеевич 76 Призер
Ларин Андрей Викторович 88 Призер
Латыпов Шамиль Ильдарович 76 Призер
Латышев Егор Викторович 88 Призер
Лашин Михаил Витальевич 64 Призер
Лебедев Дмитрий Андреевич 88 Призер
Лебедев Иван Вячеславович 88 Призер
Левашов Георгий Игоревич 76 Призер
Левин Даниил Денисович 88 Призер
Левин Михаил Максимович 88 Призер
Левина Анна Антоновна 76 Призер
Лежанкина Александра Игоревна 88 Призер
Лейченко Кира Андреевна 76 Призер
Лемешко Даниил Борисович 64 Призер
Лемус Каррилес Дэнни Нет 64 Призер
Леонов Егор Сергеевич 88 Призер
Леонтьев Дмитрий Максимович 76 Призер
Леонтьев Ян Денисович 76 Призер
Лесиков Алексей Михайлович 76 Призер
Лещенко Елизавета Валерьевна 76 Призер
Лизгин Всеволод Валерьевич 88 Призер
Лизгин Георгий Валерьевич 88 Призер
Лисаченко Анна Максимовна 88 Призер
Лисенков Даниил Владиславович 64 Призер
Лисицына Елизавета Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Литвинов Александр Владимирович 76 Призер
Лихарев Алексей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Лихолип Матвей Павлович 88 Призер
Лицкевич Карина Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Лобашев Егор Андреевич 86 Призер
Логинова Ирина Игоревна 64 Призер
Ложкин Иван Даниилович 64 Призер
Ломтев Павел Алексеевич 76 Призер
Лопатина Софья Алексеевна 88 Призер
Лукина Екатерина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Лукманова Аэлита Алимовна 64 Призер
Луконин Арсений Андреевич 88 Призер
Лукьянов Вадим Игоревич 88 Призер
Лукьянова Ольга Евгеньевна 64 Призер
Лукьянчук Вячеслав Георгиевич 76 Призер
Луппов Даниил Витальевич 88 Призер
Лустгартен Денис Юрьевич 76 Призер
Лутан Валерия Олеговна 88 Призер
Лыков Артем Андреевич 88 Призер
Лыков Илья Игоревич 76 Призер
Лыков Никита Андреевич 88 Призер
Лысенко Ксения Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Лысков Денис Денисович 74 Призер
Любимов Константин Денисович 64 Призер
Любимова Таисия Андреевна 76 Призер
Любич Софья Геннадиевна 76 Призер
Лютак Иван Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Лютов Тимофей Владимирович 88 Призер
Лябзина Вера Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Лямзин Дмитрий Сергеевич 64 Призер
Ляпина Валерия Вадимовна 64 Призер
Ляхова Ксения Александровна 88 Призер
Лёгкий Игорь Павлович 64 Призер
Лёткина Анна Игоревна 88 Призер
Мадонов Егор Павлович 76 Призер
Маевский Матвей Александрович 64 Призер
Мазанов Вадим Эдуардович 64 Призер
Мазитов Камиль Русланович 76 Призер
Мазур Иван Сергеевич 86 Призер
Мазуров Сергей Константинович 64 Призер
Майорова Елена Андреевна 86 Призер
Макаров Артём Владимирович 88 Призер
Макаров Владимир Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Макаров Глеб Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Макарова Анна Вадимовна 88 Призер
Макатова Азима Болатовна 88 Призер
Макаулиффе Юджин Александр Александр 76 Призер
Максименко Дарья Максимовна 76 Призер
Максименко Михаил Валерьевич 88 Призер
Малахова Алена Алексеевна 88 Призер
Малиновская Мария Эдуардовна 88 Призер
Малофеев Даниил Игоревич 64 Призер
Малхов Максимилиан Вячеславович 64 Призер
Малхозов Талюстан Анзаурович 64 Призер
Малышев Василий Павлович 64 Призер
Мальков Роман Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Мальцев Дмитрий Сергеевич 88 Призер
Малюгин Руслан Николаевич 64 Призер
Малявина Александра Юрьевна 76 Призер
Мамаева Аида Юсуповна 76 Призер
Мамаева Анастасия Сергеевна 76 Призер
Мамиляев Максимилиан Сергеевич 64 Призер
Мамлеева Аделина Ринатовна 88 Призер
Мамченко Ольга Сергеевна 76 Призер
Мамчур Варвара Константиновна 76 Призер
Мананников Константин Сергеевич 88 Призер
Мандельштам Дмитрий Константинович 88 Призер
Маньшина Елена Витальевна 88 Призер
Мариевский Никита Андреевич 88 Призер
Марков Кирилл Павлович 64 Призер
Маркова Виктория Александровна 64 Призер
Маркова Мария Алексеевна 64 Призер
Мартанов Олег Георгиевич 88 Призер
Мартыненко Анастасия Витальевна 76 Призер
Мартынова Анна Сергеевна 64 Призер
Мартынова Дарья Владимировна 76 Призер
Мартынюк Олеся Олеговна 64 Призер
Марусев Егор Александрович 88 Призер
Марченко Андрей Денисович 88 Призер
Марченко Арсений Максимович 76 Призер
Марчук Федор Юрьевич 88 Призер
Маскина Мария Юрьевна 64 Призер
Маслихин Николай Александрович 64 Призер
Маслюк Руслан Сергеевич 64 Призер
Маслюков Дмитрий Владимирович 88 Призер
Масякина Анастасия Романовна 76 Призер
Матвеев Константин Павлович 88 Призер
Матвеев Роман Антонович 76 Призер
Матренок Семён Сергеевич 76 Призер
Матюшина Зинаида Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Матяш Дарья Сергеевна 88 Призер
Махин Артем Александрович 88 Призер
Махова Алина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Мацкайлов Олег Валерьевич 74 Призер
Медведев Антон Сергеевич 64 Призер
Мезенцева Илона Евгеньевна 64 Призер
Меланьин Антон Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Мелехин Тимофей Михайлович 88 Призер
меликов Темур Тахирович 76 Призер
Мельник Дмитрий Валерьевич 76 Призер
Мельников Игнат Алексеевич 64 Призер
Мельникова Анна Романовна 88 Призер
Мельникова Татьяна Алексеевна 88 Призер
Меляков Сергей Романович 64 Призер
Мередова Айджахан Гурбанмаммедовна 64 Призер
Микушин Павел Владимирович 76 Призер
Милеев Константин Андреевич 88 Призер
Милова Юлия Вячеславовна 76 Призер
Милованова Мария Николаевна 88 Призер
Милосердова Любовь Михайловна 74 Призер
Минязева Эвелина Руслановна 64 Призер
Мирзоев Сергей Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Мирзоев Ходжаахмад Довудович 76 Призер
Мирзоев Эмиль Асаф оглы 88 Призер
Мироненко Станислав Денисович 88 Призер
Мироненков Альберт Ильдарович 88 Призер
Миронец Сергей Викторович 64 Призер
Миронов Илья Михайлович 76 Призер
Миронова Арина Александровна 88 Призер
Миронова Екатерина Ивановна 76 Призер
Миронова Наталья Сергеевна 64 Призер
Миронова Эвелина Олеговна 64 Призер
Мисютин Вячеслав Алексеевич 64 Призер
Митюшин Станислав Михайлович 64 Призер
Михайлов Арсений Денисович 64 Призер
Михайлов Артём Сергеевич 76 Призер
Михайлов Михаил Михайлович 76 Призер
Михайлов Сергей Игоревич 74 Призер
Михайлова Анастасия Владимировна 76 Призер
Михальцов Данила Алексеевич 88 Призер
Михальчук Валентин Антонович 88 Призер
Михеев Роман Андреевич 64 Призер
Михеева Татьяна Александровна 76 Призер
Михеенко Михаил Александрович 74 Призер
Мишенин Олег Владимирович 76 Призер
Мишина Анастасия Георгиевна 88 Призер
Мишняков Иван Фёдорович 88 Призер
Мишустин Михаил Павлович 64 Призер
Мищенко Надежда Андреевна 88 Призер
Миянов Мурат Равилевич 64 Призер
Можанова Таисия Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Мозговой Владислав Романович 88 Призер
Моисеева Александра Олеговна 76 Призер
Моисеева Анастасия Сергеевна 88 Призер
Молдахметова Индира Ериковна 64 Призер
Молева Екатерина Сергеевна 88 Призер
Молодцова Алина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Молодык Петр Александрович 88 Призер
Молоков Николай Вадимович 86 Призер
Моляков Александр Романович 64 Призер
Монина Евгения Юрьевна 88 Призер
Монтиков Тимур Эдуардович 88 Призер
Монькин Валерий Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Мордвинцев Михаил Константинович 76 Призер
Мороз Владимир Алексеевич 88 Призер
Морозов Дмитрий Олегович 76 Призер
Морозов Илья Александрович 64 Призер
Морозова Полина Владимировна 88 Призер
Мошков Иван Владимирович 74 Призер
Мошников Даниил Иванович 74 Призер
Мударова Рамина Мухамедовна 88 Призер
Музычук Сергей Максимович 88 Призер
Муллин Артем Сергеевич 76 Призер
Мумладзе Максимелиан - 76 Призер
Муравьёва Наталья Андреевна 76 Призер
Мусаева Асият Магомедовна 76 Призер
Мусатов Георгий Васильевич 64 Призер
Мусин Камиль Рафиковичй 74 Призер
Мусина Алина Ильдаровна 74 Призер
Мусина Лейсан Наилевна 76 Призер
Мустафин Айрат Илдарович 64 Призер
Мухамедьянов Айнур Ильшатович 76 Призер
Мухаметьянова Дарина Рустамовна 74 Призер
Мушенков Владимир Андреевич 76 Призер
Мякиннов Александр Владимирович 88 Призер
Мясников Максим Александрович 64 Призер
Нагаева Гульфия Радиковна 76 Призер
Нагаева Ирина Эрнестовна 64 Призер
Наговицына Анна Сергеевна 76 Призер
Надлер Валентин Сергеевич 74 Призер
Назаренко Анастасия Александровна 76 Призер
Назаров Иван Андреевич 64 Призер
Назаров Константин Олегович 76 Призер
Нартов Федор Андреевич 88 Призер
Насибуллин Расуль Ризаевич 76 Призер
Наумов Иван Алексеевич 76 Призер
Наумов Михаил Александрович 88 Призер
Нгуен Туан - 64 Призер
Нежин Александр Николаевич 76 Призер
Некрасов Андрей Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Нелаев Константин Анатольевич 88 Призер
Немаев Валентин Сергеевич 88 Призер
Неминская Софья Александровна 86 Призер
Немыгина Елизавета Максимовна 88 Призер
Ненарокомов Владимир Алексеевич 88 Призер
Непомнящая Мария Андреевна 88 Призер
Неустроева Ксения Игоревна 76 Призер
Никитин Богдан Никитич 76 Призер
Никитин Максим Александрович 88 Призер
Никитин Роман Александрович 76 Призер
Николаев Александр Владимирович 88 Призер
Николаев Антон Анатольевич 76 Призер
Николаев Антон Артемович 88 Призер
Николаев Владислав Андреевич 88 Призер
Николаев Максим Андреевич 76 Призер
Николаева Анна Андреевна 76 Призер
Николаева Марина Александровна 74 Призер
Николенко Александра Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Никонов Максим Викторович 76 Призер
Ниненко Сергей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Нисковская Валентина Вячеславовна 76 Призер
Новикоа Святослав Борисович 64 Призер
Новиков Георгий Денисович 86 Призер
Новиков Денис Андреевич 64 Призер
Новиков Иван Валерьевич 64 Призер
Новиков Савелий Александрович 88 Призер
Новикова Александра Сергеевна 74 Призер
Новицкий Олег Алексеевич 76 Призер
Новичкова Ирина Юрьевна 64 Призер
Новожилов Никита Сергеевич 64 Призер
Ногина Дарья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Носков Никита Олегович 88 Призер
Нужнов Марк Сергеевич 76 Призер
Нургазин Мадияр Кайратович 88 Призер
Нургалиев Артём Радикович 88 Призер
Нургалиев Тимур Радикович 88 Призер
Нуртдинова Гузель Ринатовна 88 Призер
Оберман Игорь Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Оборотов Михаил Михайлович 88 Призер
Образцова Анжела Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Обухова Анастасия Александровна 64 Призер
Обысов Арсений Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Оверчук Анна Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Овчинников Сергей Андреевич 88 Призер
Овян Михаил Игоревич 88 Призер
Однолько Дмитрий Константинович 86 Призер
Озорнин Василий Михайлович 64 Призер
Озорнина Мария Михайловна 64 Призер
Олейник Арсений Павлович 76 Призер
Олейник Михаил Сергеевич 76 Призер
Олексюк Виктор Андреевич 64 Призер
Олефиренко Георгий Анатольевич 88 Призер
Онищенко Екатерина Вадимовна 88 Призер
Ораин Даниил Игоревич 64 Призер
Орешкина Виктория Максимовна 88 Призер
Орлов Алексей Константинович 76 Призер
Орлов Алексей Станиславович 86 Призер
Орлов Глеб Васильевич 64 Призер
Орлов Кирилл Владимирович 88 Призер
Орлов Максим Олегович 88 Призер
Орлов Сергей Леонидович 88 Призер
Осипов Даниил Александрович 76 Призер
Осипов Иван Сергеевич 64 Призер
Осипова Наталия Сергеевна 64 Призер
Останькович Дмитрий Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Островерхов Андрей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Островская Варвара Алексеевна 76 Призер
Оськин Роман Юрьевич 88 Призер
Офицеров Владислав Алексеевич 88 Призер
Охим Елена Олеговна 86 Призер
Охотин Андрей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Павливский Сергей Алексеевич 88 Призер
Павлов Андрей Витальевич 64 Призер
Павлов Илья Андреевич 64 Призер
Павлов Михаил Михайлович 64 Призер
Павлов Никита Александрович 88 Призер
Павлов Яков Анатольевич 88 Призер
Павлова Марина Алексеевна 74 Призер
Павлюк Егор Андреевич 76 Призер
Пажитнов Михаил Александрович 76 Призер
Пак Ди Ун нет 88 Призер
Пакин Алексей Юрьевич 64 Призер
Палаев Андрей Игоревич 76 Призер
Палехова София Витальевна 88 Призер
Пампушик Григорий Владимирович 88 Призер
Панарин Игорь Юрьевич 76 Призер
Панин Илья Сергеевич 64 Призер
Панков Никита Владимирович 74 Призер
Панов Евгений Михайлович 64 Призер
Пантелеев Андрей Алексеевич 88 Призер
Пантелеев Максим Даниилович 88 Призер
Панфилова Валерия Владимировна 88 Призер
Панфилова Дарья Алексеевна 76 Призер
Панфилова Наталья Андреевна 76 Призер
Панькова Ангелина Юрьевна 88 Призер
Панюшкин Виктор Андреевич 64 Призер
Парамонов Виктор Алексеевич 64 Призер
Пархоменко Никита Антонович 88 Призер
Парьев Артём Эдуардович 88 Призер
Пасечник Дарья Андреевна 88 Призер
Пастеева Вероника Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Патрикеева Лидия Вячеславовна 64 Призер
Патрон Кирилл Анатольевич 88 Призер
Пахненко Иван Петрович 88 Призер
Пахтусов Илья Германович 64 Призер
Перегудов Виталий Викторович 64 Призер
Персиянов Михаил Игоревич 76 Призер
Петкин Даниил Васильевич 76 Призер
Петкин Михаил Васильевич 76 Призер
Петров Даниил Романович 88 Призер
Петров Данил Владимирович 88 Призер
Петров Евгений Алексеевич 76 Призер
Петров Мерген Наранович 86 Призер
Петров Никита Владимирович 76 Призер
Петров Станислав Алексеевич 76 Призер
Петрова Ольга Алексеевна 88 Призер
Петрович Сергей Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Петровичев Фёдор Михайлович 64 Призер
Петрунов Юрий Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Петрусенко Алина Арсеньевна 76 Призер
Петрухина Екатерина Романовна 88 Призер
Петрушин Филипп Сергеевич 64 Призер
Петухова Екатерина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Петухова Полина Владимировна 72 Призер
Петушков Константин Алексеевич 88 Призер
Пивоваров Андрей Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Пилькевич Антон Александрович 88 Призер
Пименова Светлана Денисовна 88 Призер
Пирогов Владислав Алексеевич 88 Призер
Пирожков Максим Витальевич 88 Призер
Пискунов Валерий Николаевич 88 Призер
Пихтовников Кирилл Сергеевич 88 Призер
Пихур Вита Владимировна 64 Призер
Плаченова Елена Владимировна 64 Призер
Плетнёв Антон Сергеевич 88 Призер
Плечова Екатерина Павловна 64 Призер
Плешкова Дарья Владимировна 88 Призер
Плоткин Глеб Борисович 74 Призер
Плотникова Анастасия Ивановна 64 Призер
Плужник Вероника Евгеньевна 76 Призер
Плужникова Дарья Руслановна 76 Призер
Плюхина Наталья Александровна 88 Призер
Плющ Евгений Денисович 64 Призер
Погосбекян Мария Михайловна 86 Призер
Подлуцкий Александр Витальевич 64 Призер
Подопригорова Наталья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Подоровская Софья Андреевна 76 Призер
Подтеребков Данил Андреевич 64 Призер
Подъяблонский Роман Игоревич 88 Призер
Поздеев Дмирий Михайлович 76 Призер
Полежаев Игнат Михайлович 64 Призер
Поливкин Николай Андреевич 64 Призер
Половченя Ксения Вячеславовна 88 Призер
полудкин илья евгеньевич 64 Призер
Полутина Карина Викторовна 88 Призер
Поляков Артемий Владимирович 88 Призер
Поляков Дмитрий Александрович 74 Призер
Поляков Игорь Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Полянский Мирослав Сергеевич 88 Призер
Помазкин Владимир Александрович 88 Призер
Попандопуло Георгий Петрович 64 Призер
Попов Дмитрий Александрович 64 Призер
Попов Дмитрий Николаевич 76 Призер
Попов Иван Алексеевич 88 Призер
Попов Николай Олегович 88 Призер
Попова Виктория Александровна 74 Призер
Потаманова Мария Михайловна 88 Призер
Потапов Никита Сергеевич 88 Призер
Поташников Александр Александрович 64 Призер
Потемкина Елизавета Алексеевна 88 Призер
Праслов Дмитрий Олегович 76 Призер
Пренас Янис Янович 64 Призер
Притуп Петр Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Притчин Роман Александрович 76 Призер
Приходько Артём Игоревич 88 Призер
Приходько Михаил Игоревич 88 Призер
Прозоров Андрей Александрович 88 Призер
Прокашев Максим Павлович 88 Призер
Промыслова Голуба Валерьевна 88 Призер
Пронина Наталия Михайловна 86 Призер
Протасов Дмитрий Сергеевич 64 Призер
Прохоров Владимир Алексеевич 76 Призер
Прохоров Владимир Владимирович 64 Призер
Прошин Данила Алексеевич 88 Призер
Прошляков Родион Александрович 64 Призер
Прудовский Никита Сергеевич 88 Призер
Пряникова Ксения Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Псурцев Иван Вадимович 88 Призер
Пуденкова Нина Александровна 88 Призер
Пужаев Илия Юрьевич 86 Призер
Пузанов Сергей Алексеевич 64 Призер
Пукемо Михаил Михайлович 88 Призер
Пурескин Даниил Владимирович 76 Призер
Пчельников Павел Алексеевич 76 Призер
Пыж Владислав Александрович 64 Призер
Пыльнов Сергей Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Пьянова Любовь Алексеевна 64 Призер
Пятаков Никита Сергеевич 88 Призер
Пятаков Роман Иванович 76 Призер
Радько Анастасия Игоревна 88 Призер
Разина Екатерина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Разуева Дарья Алексеевна 76 Призер
Рай Кейтлин Чарандживовна 76 Призер
Райков Игорь Олегович 74 Призер
Рамазян Тигран Арменович 76 Призер
Рафиков Андрей Михайлович 88 Призер
Рахимкулов Артур Тимурович 76 Призер
Реброва Алина Александровна 76 Призер
Редько Артемий Алексеевич 64 Призер
Резник Иван Юрьевич 76 Призер
Рейес Никита Эдгардович 74 Призер
Реймерс Игорь Николаевич 76 Призер
Репников Дмитрий Олегович 88 Призер
Реутова Марта Алексеевна 76 Призер
Рисункова Екатерина Владимировна 88 Призер
Родин Денис Алексеевич 76 Призер
Родионов Олег Андреевич 88 Призер
Ролик Мария Александровна 88 Призер
Романенко Александр Владимирович 76 Призер
Романов Александр Юрьевич 88 Призер
Романов Даниил Константинович 64 Призер
Романов Игнат Павлович 76 Призер
Романов Павел Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Романова Анастасия Олеговна 74 Призер
Романова Екатерина Андреевна 88 Призер
Романова Карина Эдуардовна 88 Призер
Романова Лиза Вадимовна 76 Призер
Романцов Георгий Алексеевич 76 Призер
Романченко Полина Максимовна 88 Призер
Ротай Николай Денисович 88 Призер
Рощупкина Арина Антоновна 64 Призер
Рубаненко Валерий Викторович 88 Призер
Рубцов Иван Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Рубцов Павел Александрович 64 Призер
Руденчик Вероника Павловна 86 Призер
Рудик Дарья Александровна 64 Призер
Рудых Виктория Трофимовна 88 Призер
Румянцев Данила Анатольевич 64 Призер
Русаков Владислав Андреевич 76 Призер
Русанов Александр Юрьевич 88 Призер
Русинова Дарья Эдуардовна 64 Призер
Рыбин Евгений Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Рыбкин Антон Васильевич 64 Призер
Рыбникова Анастасия Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Рыбцов Олег Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Рыжиков Кирилл Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Рылов Денис Вадимович 64 Призер
Рябко Елизавета Михайловна 88 Призер
Рябов Николай Павлович 64 Призер
Рябова Татьяна Павловна 76 Призер
Рябчиков Александр Сергеевич 76 Призер
Сабянина Анна Сергеевна 88 Призер
Савенкова Александра Александровна 88 Призер
Савенкова Светлана Сергеевна 64 Призер
Савилов Тимофей Михайлович 88 Призер
Савин Александр Борисович 88 Призер
Савин Александр Сергеевич 88 Призер
Савин Владимир Антонович 64 Призер
Савинов Максим Геннадьевич 76 Призер
Савченко Григорий Александрович 64 Призер
Савченкова Дарья Михайловна 88 Призер
Сагамонов Илья Федорович 76 Призер
Сагитов Тимофей Модестович 64 Призер
Сагитова Маргарита Александровна 76 Призер
Саенко Александр Игоревич 76 Призер
Саетов Ришат Хамитович 76 Призер
Сажнева Анна Сергеевна 76 Призер
Сазонов Илья Георгиевич 88 Призер
Сайфуллин Глеб Русланович 64 Призер
Сакодынская Мария Андреевна 88 Призер
Сальникова Алиса Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Саматова Алина Ренатовна 86 Призер
Самкова Светлана Андреевна 76 Призер
Самсонова Марина Андреевна 88 Призер
Санат Айдар Санатович 64 Призер
Сангаджиев Наран Бадмаевич 76 Призер
Сандаков Никита Германович 76 Призер
Сапаев Мурат Атаназарович 86 Призер
Саранская Светлана Евгеньевна 64 Призер
Сарилов Даниил Викторович 64 Призер
Сатановский Артем Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Сатылова Валерия Бахтияровна 64 Призер
Сафарян Рубен Каренович 76 Призер
Сафин Алексей Маратович 64 Призер
Сафин Тагир Наилевич 88 Призер
Сафонова Елизавета Сергеевна 88 Призер
Сафронов Егор Игоревич 64 Призер
Сафронова Ольга Алексеевна 74 Призер
Сафутина Екатерина Сергеевна 76 Призер
Сахарова Александра Геннадиевна 76 Призер
Сачек Анастасия Михайловна 88 Призер
Саяпина Елизавета Максимовна 88 Призер
Свиридов Олег Михайлович 88 Призер
Святный Игорь Константинович 76 Призер
Селюцкий Денис Юрьевич 76 Призер
Семененко Александр Васильевич 88 Призер
Семенкович Тимофей Алексеевич 88 Призер
Семенов Михаил Георгиевич 88 Призер
Семенова Анастасия Алексеевна 64 Призер
Семенова Дарья Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Семенова Елена Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Семичаева Анна Андреевна 76 Призер
Семичев Андрей Андреевич 76 Призер
Семыкин Александр Владимирович 86 Призер
Семячкина Полина Александровна 88 Призер
Семёнов Михаил Алексеевич 76 Призер
Семёнова Влада Викторовна 88 Призер
Сенотрусова Софья Андреевна 88 Призер
Сенькеева Даяна Ивановна 88 Призер
Сергеев Максим Сергеевич 64 Призер
Сергеев Матвей Андреевич 64 Призер
Сергеев Никита Александрович 76 Призер
Сергеев Сергей Сергеевич 74 Призер
Сердюков Александр Николаевич 88 Призер
Серебренников Александр Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Серебренников Даниил Владиславович 76 Призер
Серебряков Алексей Александрович 88 Призер
Серегин Алексей Александрович 76 Призер
Серик Алевтина Николаевна 88 Призер
Серикбаева Назира Ракымжанкызы 64 Призер
Сибгатуллин Искандер Ильдарович 76 Призер
Сивакова София Федоровна 76 Призер
Сиволап Никита Николаевич 88 Призер
Сиделов Алексей Михайлович 64 Призер
Сидоренко Максим Сергеевич 88 Призер
Сидоров Леонид Станиславович 76 Призер
Сизая Анжелика Владимировна 64 Призер
Сизых Артем Константинович 88 Призер
Синицына Валерия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Синцов Михаил Артурович 88 Призер
Синькин Александр Вадимович 76 Призер
Синюков Максим Владимирович 64 Призер
Сиротина Анастасия Алексеевна 76 Призер
Ситдиков Даниил Уралович 88 Призер
Ситников Никита Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Скамницкий Артём Петрович 76 Призер
Скидан Елена Владимировна 64 Призер
Скляренко Александр Валерьевич 88 Призер
Слепов Фёдор Антонович 64 Призер
Слугина Полина Андреевна 86 Призер
Слюсарева Виктория Александровна 88 Призер
Слюсарева Ирина Владимировна 64 Призер
Смагина Елена Геннадьевна 76 Призер
Смердягина Анастасия Александровна 88 Призер
Смирнов Василий Николаевич 88 Призер
Смирнов Даниил Андреевич 76 Призер
Смирнов Егор Геннадьевич 74 Призер
Смирнов Михаил Алексеевич 88 Призер
Смирнов Михаил Алексеевич 64 Призер
Смирнов Тимофей Алексеевич 76 Призер
Смирнова Анна Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Смирнова Ирина Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Смирнова Эльза Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Смышляева Виктория Александровна 64 Призер
Снаткина Ольга Александровна 64 Призер
Снегов Кирилл Денисович 64 Призер
Со Дмитрий Александрович 88 Призер
Собко Андрей Александрович 76 Призер
Соболев Алексей Сергеевич 76 Призер
Соболев Валентин Владимирович 88 Призер
Соболев Даниил Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Соболева Юлия Александровна 64 Призер
Сокол Дарья Михайловна 88 Призер
Соколинская Валентина Андреевна 64 Призер
Соколов Алексей Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Соколов Никита Валерьевич 76 Призер
Соколов Павел Павлович 88 Призер
Соколова Марина Денисовна 64 Призер
Соколовская Мария Андреевна 76 Призер
Сокунов Дмитрий Антонович 88 Призер
Соловьева Александра Константиновна 88 Призер
Соловьева Мария Владимировна 64 Призер
Соловьева Ольга Николаевна 76 Призер
Сомов Алексей Александрович 74 Призер
Сорокин Эмиль Русланович 76 Призер
Сосновская Евгения Викторовна 64 Призер
Спеле Александр Владимирович 88 Призер
Средняков Александр Константинович 64 Призер
Станкевич Матвей Анатольевич 76 Призер
Староверова Анастасия Владимировна 88 Призер
Стародубцев Андрей Игоревич 88 Призер
Старостин Федор Андреевич 88 Призер
Старцев Дмитрий Сергеевич 88 Призер
Старцев Никита Игоревич 88 Призер
Старцев Николай Игоревич 88 Призер
Старченко Валерия Михайловна 88 Призер
Стасевич Александр Александрович 64 Призер
Стебловский Дмитрий Кириллович 88 Призер
Стеженский Валентин Сергеевич 64 Призер
Степанищев Александр Владиславоович 88 Призер
Степанов Даниил Викторович 76 Призер
Степанов Никита Сергеевич 88 Призер
степанов николай сергеевич 64 Призер
Степанов Степан Андреевич 64 Призер
Степанова Полина Александровна 88 Призер
Степасюк Артем Аркадьевич 88 Призер
Степин Никита Алексеевич 88 Призер
Степнов Владислав Витальевич 64 Призер
Степочкин Игорь Александрович 88 Призер
Столяров Всеволод Юрьевич 76 Призер
Стор Николай Андреевич 88 Призер
Стрельников Алексей Олегович 88 Призер
Стрельчик Роман Семёнович 88 Призер
Стрипский Даниил Игоревич 74 Призер
Строгалев Сергей Юрьевич 88 Призер
Строгая Екатерина Александровна 74 Призер
Строке Ян Леонидович 76 Призер
Студеникина Елизавета Максимовна 86 Призер
Студеникина Мария Александровна 86 Призер
Стукова Александра Николаевна 88 Призер
Ступак Михаил Викторович 64 Призер
Ступак Софья Владиславовна 88 Призер
Субботин Павел Андреевич 88 Призер
Субботина Дарья Алексеевна 88 Призер
Суглобова Елизавета Александровна 88 Призер
Судаков Богдан Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Суданов Тимофей Алексеевич 76 Призер
Суевалова Анастасия Анатольевна 76 Призер
Сулейменов Амир Каирбекович 74 Призер
Сунагатова Элина Маратовна 88 Призер
Сунцов Савелий Витальевич 64 Призер
Сунцова Анна Сергеевна 64 Призер
Супонин Владимир Александрович 88 Призер
Супрунов Даниил Валентинович 64 Призер
Сурова София Валерьевна 76 Призер
Суручан Максим Петрович 88 Призер
Суслов Владислав Денисович 88 Призер
Суханова Анжела Кирилловна 74 Призер
Суханова Полина Евгеньевна 64 Призер
Сухова Екатерина Алексеевна 76 Призер
Сухоросов Алексей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Сущенко Александр Александрович 76 Призер
Сырбу Александра Борисовна 88 Призер
Сырых Алена Сергеевна 74 Призер
Сысоев Кирилл Романович 76 Призер
Сыч Анастасия Денисовна 76 Призер
Тажикеев Ришат Ильясович 76 Призер
Талалаева Руфина Викторовна 64 Призер
Тараканова Ева Александровна 74 Призер
Тарасенко Эдуард Эдуардович 76 Призер
Тарасов Андрей Вячеславович 64 Призер
Тарасов Антон Андреевич 76 Призер
Тарасов Роман Борисович 86 Призер
Тарасова Валерия Андреевна 76 Призер
Тарасова Дарья Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Татаров Илья Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Ташкинов Сергей Олегович 76 Призер
Тегин Александр Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Телятников Юрий Андреевич 88 Призер
Темплин Константин Эдуардович 76 Призер
Тен Алексей Андреевич 76 Призер
Теплова Татьяна Юрьевна 76 Призер
Теплюкова Софья Владимировна 76 Призер
Терентьев Александр Денисович 88 Призер
Терентьев Алексей Николаевич 64 Призер
Терехина Екатерина Игоревна 76 Призер
Терехина Полина Антоновна 88 Призер
Терехов Максим Александрович 88 Призер
Терехова Ксения Петровна 88 Призер
Терешкин Михаил Александрович 88 Призер
Терешкин Сергей Александрович 88 Призер
Терзиян Грант Игоревич 64 Призер
Терёшина Екатерина Дмитриевна 74 Призер
Тесалин Василий Вадимович 76 Призер
Тетин Илья Николаев 64 Призер
Тимербулатов Данил Радинович 64 Призер
Тимкина Екатерина Алексеевна 64 Призер
Тимофеев Артем Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Тимошенко Василий Витальевич 88 Призер
Тимощенко Мария Андреевна 88 Призер
Тимченко Андрей Артемович 76 Призер
Титов Арсений Александрович 76 Призер
Тихонов Сергей Антонович 88 Призер
Тихонова Мария Валерьевна 64 Призер
Тишкова Полина Юрьевна 64 Призер
Ткач Никита Витальевич 88 Призер
Токарев Андрей Сергеевич 76 Призер
Токарев Сергей Андреевич 76 Призер
Толеугазин Абдулла Мухамметович 64 Призер
Толстикова Варвара Сергеевна 88 Призер
Томилов Илья Кириллович 88 Призер
Томилова Вера Федоровна 76 Призер
Топоров Никита Михайлович 64 Призер
Торкунов Евгений Игоревич 76 Призер
Торосян Татевик Арменовна 88 Призер
Травкина Елена Игоревна 88 Призер
Трапезников Михаил Юрьевич 76 Призер
Траханов Тимофей Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Третьякова Анастасия Никитична 76 Призер
Тродерман Даниил Валерьевич 76 Призер
Тронин Владислав Григорьевич 76 Призер
Тропина Анастасия Денисовна 88 Призер
Трофименко Александр Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Трофименко Алексей Михайлович 64 Призер
Трофимов Яков Георгиевич 88 Призер
Трубачев Илья Игоревич 88 Призер
Трубецкой Сергей Александрович 64 Призер
Тугушева Софья Камилевна 76 Призер
Тужилин Илья Андреевич 88 Призер
Тулюпа Ирина Михайловна 88 Призер
Туманова Екатерина Павловна 76 Призер
Туманова Полина Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Туршиев Христас Георгиевич 64 Призер
Тухватуллин Тимур Ринатович 88 Призер
Тушканов Евгений Николаевич 64 Призер
Тюленев Александр Максимович 88 Призер
Тюленев Илья Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Тюняева Александра Александровна 64 Призер
Тюрин Святослав Вячеславович 88 Призер
Тюрина Татьяна Владимировна 76 Призер
Тюханова Элина Вадимовна 86 Призер
Тяпкина Анна Михайловна 88 Призер
Тё Александра Викторовна 88 Призер
Уварова Ксения Александровна 88 Призер
Удальцова Александра Юрьевна 76 Призер
Удовин Илья Владимирович 76 Призер
Улитин Дмитрий Александрович 74 Призер
Умирбаева Адель Жанболатовна 64 Призер
Умитбаева Наиля Анваровна 64 Призер
Уразбахтин Рамиль Вилович 74 Призер
Уразов Станислав Олегович 88 Призер
Уракчаев Артур Рамазанович 64 Призер
Урманов Тагир Тимурович 76 Призер
Урюпин Денис Валерьевич 88 Призер
усаев галим рустамович 88 Призер
Ускова Ольга Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Усович Алексей Игоревич 88 Призер
Успенский Михаил Сергеевич 76 Призер
Устимович Антон Александрович 88 Призер
Устинов Никита Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Устькачкинцева Татьяна Викторовна 76 Призер
Уткин Андрей Владимирович 64 Призер
Уфимцев Данила Юрьевич 88 Призер
Уханов Василий Денисович 88 Призер
Ухин Илья Алексеевич 88 Призер
Ушаков Александр Артёмович 88 Призер
Ушаков Никита Дмитриевич 74 Призер
Ущиповская Арина Викторовна 88 Призер
Фазлетдинов Эдуард Флоридович 64 Призер
Фазлыева Лейла Азатовна 86 Призер
Фаизов Рустам Радикович 64 Призер
Фаисханов Ридаль Фиданович 88 Призер
Фалин Александр Васильевич 64 Призер
Фарбер Михаил Александрович 88 Призер
Федоркова Дарья Сергеевна 88 Призер
Федоров Олег Олегович 64 Призер
Федорова Анна Алексеевна 76 Призер
Федорова Екатерина Алексеевна 64 Призер
Федорова Екатерина Владимировна 64 Призер
Федосеев Тимофей Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Федотова Ирина Вячеславовна 88 Призер
Федотова Ульяна Олеговна 64 Призер
Федюнев Александр Юрьевич 88 Призер
Федякова Юлия Андреевна 64 Призер
Фейгельман Андрей Михайлович 64 Призер
Фесенко Мария Андреевна 88 Призер
Фетисов Григорий Антонович 76 Призер
Филипанова Мария Александровна 88 Призер
Филиппов Иван Михайлович 88 Призер
Филиппов Леонид Владимирович 76 Призер
Филиппова Анастасия Алексеевна 64 Призер
Филиппова Дарья Владимировна 64 Призер
Филиппова Ольга Алексеевна 76 Призер
Филончик Полина Геннадьевна 64 Призер
Филюгина Екатерина Константиновна 88 Призер
Финкельберг Иосиф Михайлович 86 Призер
Финогенов Всеволод Антонович 88 Призер
Фирсова Анастасия Андреевна 88 Призер
Фирсова Кристина Сергеевна 76 Призер
Фирян Артем Арменович 88 Призер
Фитагдинов Роберт Равильевич 76 Призер
Фоменко Анастасия Евгеньевна 64 Призер
Фотин Алексей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Фридман Михаил Львович 88 Призер
Фролов Иван Алексеевич 88 Призер
Фролов Игорь Владимирович 76 Призер
Фролов Руслан Вячеславович 76 Призер
Фролова Дарья Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Фурин Максим Владимирович 88 Призер
Фыгин Константин Олегович 76 Призер
Хабарова Полина Олеговна 76 Призер
Хабибулин Нияз Наилевич 88 Призер
Хабутдинов Арслан Айдарович 76 Призер
Халеский Василий Витальевич 88 Призер
Хамидуллин Антон Константинович 88 Призер
Хамитова Валерия Ренатовна 64 Призер
Ханжин Никита Алексеевич 76 Призер
Ханнанова Диляра Руслановна 86 Призер
Ханнанова Элина Артуровна 76 Призер
Харламов Юрий Андреевич 64 Призер
Хафизов Искандер Наилевич 76 Призер
Хвалькова Анастасия Викторовна 76 Призер
Хизбуллина Диана Вадимовна 88 Призер
Химич Максим Алексеевич 86 Призер
Хинкиладзе Инна Автандиловна 88 Призер
Хитриков Артемий Юрьевич 88 Призер
Ходякова Мария Александровна 76 Призер
Хомяков Антон Арменович 64 Призер
Хорева Владислава Вячеславовна 76 Призер
Хорошавкина Надежда Васильевна 64 Призер
Храмченок Дмитрий Сергеевич 64 Призер
Хрипунов Артем Алексеевич 88 Призер
Худякова Маргарита Алексеевна 74 Призер
Хузин Тагир Рустамович 88 Призер
Хуснутдинова Элина Фларитовна 88 Призер
Хуторной Дмитрий Павлович 88 Призер
Царапова Юлия Павловна 64 Призер
Царахова Милена Викторовна 76 Призер
Царева Анастасия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Царева Ульяна Владимировна 64 Призер
Царева Юлия Сергеевна 74 Призер
Царицын Сергей Александрович 88 Призер
Цейко Михаил Витальевич 76 Призер
Цецохо Елена Александровна 88 Призер
Циммерман Сергей Алексеевич 88 Призер
Цинин Андрей Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Цителова Анастасия Дмитриена 76 Призер
Цопина Александра Сергеевна 64 Призер
Цыганкова Ольга Вадимовна 76 Призер
Цыганов Артем Николаевич 88 Призер
Цыс Александра Ивановна 88 Призер
Цюпаченко Сергей Евгеньевич 74 Призер
Чайкина Екатерина Алексеевна 64 Призер
Чайковский Илья Кириллович 64 Призер
Чашина Евгения Александровна 64 Призер
Чеканова Валерия Евгеньевна 88 Призер
Чекулаева Мария Владимировна 76 Призер
Чен Александр Петрович 88 Призер
Ченский Илья Сергеевич 88 Призер
Чепурной Глеб Александрович 74 Призер
Черанев Алексей Юрьевич 88 Призер
Черкасов Андрей Тимофеевич 88 Призер
Черкасова Яна Ивановна 64 Призер
Черкасских Дарья Сергеевна 76 Призер
Черная Елена Владимировна 64 Призер
Черникова Галина Сергеевна 64 Призер
Чернобай Александр Александрович 88 Призер
Черногорский Федор Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Чернухина Ольга Сергеевна 64 Призер
Черных Елена Алексеевна 64 Призер
Черных Иван Сергеевич 88 Призер
Черныш Даниил Павлович 88 Призер
Чернышенко Екатерина Глебовна 88 Призер
Черскова Татьяна Алексеевна 76 Призер
Чибисова Полина Алексеевна 88 Призер
Чигирева Алина Валерьевна 88 Призер
Чиженко Иван Иванович 76 Призер
Чиньков Максим Евгеньевич 88 Призер
Чипура Андрей Сергеевич 88 Призер
Чирцов Всеслав Вячеславович 88 Призер
Чистяков Игорь Владимирович 88 Призер
Чистяков Илья Сергеевич 64 Призер
Чичерина Вероника Владимировна 76 Призер
Чмутин Михаил Николаевич 74 Призер
Чугайнов Валерий Александрович 88 Призер
Чужакин Никита Дмитриевич 64 Призер
Чуйкова Татьяна Михайловна 88 Призер
Чулуунбаатар Хулан Oчбадрах 88 Призер
Чупренко Артём Евгеньевич 76 Призер
Чупшева Ольга Дмитриевна 64 Призер
Чуркин Сергей Андреевич 76 Призер
Чурчич Стефан Любомирович 76 Призер
Шабаева Анастасия Максимовна 88 Призер
Шабакаева Альмира Ринатовна 76 Призер
Шабунин Фёдор Александрович 88 Призер
Шагинян Дмитрий Владиславович 64 Призер
Шагурин Иван Андреевич 76 Призер
Шадрин Артём Александрович 88 Призер
Шаймуратова Эмилия Рашидовна 88 Призер
Шайхутдинов Мурат Альбертович 76 Призер
Шакура Максим Александрович 88 Призер
Шампаров Александр Евгеньевич 64 Призер
Шамплетов Никита Олегович 64 Призер
Шамсутдинова Диана Шамилева 76 Призер
Шанько Даниил Витальевич 88 Призер
Шарандак Яна Андреевна 64 Призер
Шаров Антон Павлович 88 Призер
Шаталов Александр Геннадьевич 64 Призер
Шатилов Сергей Сергеевич 64 Призер
Шатская Елизавета Игоревна 76 Призер
Шафеев Евгений Ринатович 76 Призер
Шафеев Тимур Рустамович 76 Призер
Швецов Павел Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Швырев Никита Николаевич 88 Призер
Шевелев Михаил Ильич 76 Призер
Шевелев Роман Русланович 76 Призер
Шевелёв Сергей Михайлович 88 Призер
Шеверда Владислав Андреевич 76 Призер
Шевченко Елизавета Вячеславовна 76 Призер
Шеин Владимир Максимович 64 Призер
Шелкунов Артем Игоревич 88 Призер
Шепелева Анастасия Эдуардовна 88 Призер
Шепелин Олег Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Шершнева Анастасия Михайловна 64 Призер
Шешуков Алексей Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Шибакова Софья Дмитриева 76 Призер
Шибанов Егор Андреевич 76 Призер
Шикин Вячеслав Артёмович 76 Призер
Шилов Максим Сергеевич 64 Призер
Шиманская Маргарита Борисовна 88 Призер
Шипилова Александра Михайловна 88 Призер
Шипиль Анна Александровна 88 Призер
Широких Михаил Александрович 86 Призер
Широкова Ксения Михайловна 64 Призер
Ширугин Илья Александрович 88 Призер
Ширшов Максим Романович 86 Призер
Шитиков Олег Михайлович 76 Призер
Шишкина Дарья Дмитриевна 76 Призер
Шишов Александр Владимирович 76 Призер
Шкляев Павел Андреевич 76 Призер
Школьник Мария Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Шкут Максим Русланович 64 Призер
Шлокова Ксения Александровна 76 Призер
Шлычков Константин Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Шляхов Артем Вячеславович 64 Призер
Шмакова Кира Игоревна 74 Призер
Шмелев Арсений Дмитриевич 76 Призер
Шморгунов Александр Алексеевич 88 Призер
Шныпко Василий Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Шошин Борис Михайлович 76 Призер
Шпанчук Андрей Валерьевич 88 Призер
Штанский Артем Дмитриевич 88 Призер
Шубин Никита Львович 88 Призер
Шубина Мария Александровна 64 Призер
Шутов Андрей Станиславович 88 Призер
Щекотихин Евгений Анатольевич 72 Призер
Щекотов Глеб Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Щекочихина Анна Алексеевна 88 Призер
Щербаков Андрей Станиславович 88 Призер
Щербаков Михаил Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Щукина Полина Олеговна 88 Призер
Эмиров Артур Станиславович 88 Призер
Эрднигор Алтан Баджаевич 88 Призер
Ювакаев Роман Оскарович 64 Призер
Юдин Михаил Сергеевич 88 Призер
Юдин Сергей Ильич 76 Призер
Юдов Виктор Сергеевич 88 Призер
Юнкевич Виктор Алексеевич 64 Призер
Юрина Мария Александровна 76 Призер
Юрковская Екатерина Артуровна 76 Призер
Юрченко Артём Валерьевич 74 Призер
Якобовская Татьяна Михайловна 76 Призер
Яковлева Евгения Константиновна 76 Призер
Яковлева Ольга Викторовна 88 Призер
Яковлева Светлана Андреевна 76 Призер
Якунин Дмитрий Олегович 88 Призер
Якшибаева Арина Сергеевна 88 Призер
Ямбулатов Искандер Рафаэлевич 64 Призер
Янбухтин Артур Рустэмович 64 Призер
Ярославцев Сергей Владимирович 88 Призер
Ярусский Илья Михайлович 64 Призер
Яушев Михаил Олегович 76 Призер
Яценко Кирилл Сергеевич 88 Призер
Яшкулов Виктор Михайлович 88 Призер
Ёркина Анастасия Дмитриевна 76 Призер

Математика 5-6 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Алешин Матвей Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Аношкина Дарья Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Базрова Анжелина Алановна 100 Победитель
Баландин Анатолий Константинович 100 Победитель
Белюкина Полина Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Бирюлин Алексей Борисович 100 Победитель
Блинова Олеся Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Болотников Юрий Александрович 100 Победитель
Борисова Мария Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Брылёва Олеся Павловна 100 Победитель
Будаев Пётр Владимирович 100 Победитель
Букреев Яков Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Бушина Анна Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Владиславлева Софья Денисовна 100 Победитель
Вучкович Лука Филипович 100 Победитель
Галецкая Екатерина Олеговна 100 Победитель
Гернер Богдан Александрович 100 Победитель
Гладкая Софья Максимовна 100 Победитель
Головин Иван Андреевич 100 Победитель
Григорьева Марина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Губарев Александр Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Гуреев Егор Витальевич 100 Победитель
Ермолин Игорь Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Ефремов Алексей Игоревич 100 Победитель
Зайцев Владимир Александрович 100 Победитель
Заргаров Степан Маркович 100 Победитель
Земцов Денис Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Иванова Дарья Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Ивашко Мария Олеговна 100 Победитель
Казак Мирослав Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Кармацких Ульяна Васильевна 100 Победитель
Карпенко Вадим Валерьевич 100 Победитель
Карташова Елизавета Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Климчук Александр Александрович 100 Победитель
Кожемякова Елизавета Александровна 100 Победитель
Косарева Дарёна Тимофеевна 100 Победитель
Кочетова Мария Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Кудряшов Максим Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Кузнецова Дарья Александровна 100 Победитель
Кулик Михаил Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Кулин Егор Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Лебедев Александр Владимирович 100 Победитель
Лисюткин Антон Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Ложкина Мария Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Маргарит Анастасия Анатольевна 99 Победитель
Матвеева Анастасия Максимовна 100 Победитель
Матвейчук Пётр Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Мигушина Юлия Ильинична 100 Победитель
Мухаметшин Тагир Ильшатович 100 Победитель
Никитина Елизавета Анатольевна 100 Победитель
Новиков Клим Андреевич 100 Победитель
Орлова Юлия Игоревна 100 Победитель
Панин Валерий Егорович 99 Победитель
Пасько Яна Александровна 100 Победитель
Поздняков Дмитрий Андреевич 100 Победитель
Проскурня Анна Максимовна 100 Победитель
Проскурня Юна Максимовна 100 Победитель
Пучков Пётр Андреевич 100 Победитель
Семикина Анна Михайловна 100 Победитель
Семёшкин Егор Анатольевич 100 Победитель
Сивкин Максим Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Сильвестров Василий Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Симонов Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Служак Григорий Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Сметанин Григорий Александрович 100 Победитель
Степанов Георгий Андреевич 100 Победитель
Суставова Ольга Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Тенишев Александр Амирович 100 Победитель
Трунова Валентина Павловна 100 Победитель
Хоссейн Екатерина Глебовна 99 Победитель
Цуканова Анастасия Владимировна 100 Победитель
Чижикова Елена Андреевна 100 Победитель
Швец Елена Владимировна 100 Победитель
Шеин Артемий Юрьевич 100 Победитель
Шершнев Даниил Михайлович 100 Победитель
Шиловский Юрий Эдуардович 100 Победитель
Ширкунова Мария Михайловна 100 Победитель
Югай Максим Моисеевич 100 Победитель
Абаянцева Евгения Юрьевна 86 Призер
Абдреев Мурат Русланович 72 Призер
Абдуллин Дамир Русланович 72 Призер
Аверьянова Кира Сергеевна 86 Призер
Авзалова Виталия Эдуардовна 72 Призер
Акимов Даниил Антонович 72 Призер
Алексеев Николай Андреевич 72 Призер
Алексеев Станислав Михайлович 86 Призер
Алексеева Виктория Алексеевна 72 Призер
Алышов Виталий Русланович 72 Призер
Амбарцумян Эмиль Артурович 72 Призер
Аминов Тагир Ришатович 71 Призер
Андреев Александр Сергеевич 86 Призер
Андреева Дарья Александровна 86 Призер
Аниканов Владислав Игоревич 72 Призер
Анисимов Александр Артёмович 86 Призер
Анисимова Вероника Артёмовна 72 Призер
Аношин Иван Алексеевич 86 Призер
Арискин Илья Витальевич 86 Призер
Артамонов Артем Игоревич 86 Призер
Артемьев Владислав Алексеевич 72 Призер
Арцер Александр Александрович 86 Призер
Афанасенко Григорий Сергеевич 86 Призер
Байчоров Амин Артурович 72 Призер
Балашова Варвара Тимофеевна 86 Призер
Барабанов Дмитрий Алексеевич 86 Призер
Баранов Виктор Андреевич 85 Призер
Баранова Мария Алексеевна 72 Призер
Барков Олег Алексеевич 86 Призер
Баркова Екатерина Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Барышев Иван Андреевич 72 Призер
Барышников Степан Александрович 72 Призер
Батыгина Дарья Витальевна 72 Призер
Беленький Владимир Александрович 86 Призер
Белов Михаил Тимофеевич 86 Призер
Белова Валерия Сергеевна 72 Призер
Беляев Игорь Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Бердинских Никита Эдуардович 86 Призер
Берман Платон Маркович 71 Призер
Берёзкин Илья Андреевич 85 Призер
Бессонова Калерия Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Бимбасова Тамара Георгиевна 72 Призер
Биров Максим Алексеевич 72 Призер
Бламыков Тимур Марселевич 72 Призер
Бобоедов Илья Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Бобровников Иван Сергеевич 86 Призер
Бобылёв Евгений Павлович 86 Призер
Боровик Владимир Алексеевич 86 Призер
Британова Ксения Алексеевна 72 Призер
Брусенцев Александр Дмитриевич 85 Призер
Будько Елена Михайловна 72 Призер
Буслаев Михаил Павлович 71 Призер
Буторин Глеб Михайлович 86 Призер
Быстров Глеб Ильич 86 Призер
Васильев Иван Валерьянович 72 Призер
Васильева Дарья Юрьевна 72 Призер
Васильева Елена Данииловна 71 Призер
Величко София Ивановна 86 Призер
Вержбицкий Максим Георгиевич 72 Призер
Верёвкин Федор Александрович 86 Призер
Виноградова Юлия Михайловна 86 Призер
Вишнякова Анжелика Александровна 86 Призер
Власов Илья Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Вовк Александр Андреевич 72 Призер
Волков Алексей Владимирович 72 Призер
Воронин Игорь Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Воротняк Роман Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Вылубков Дмитрий Александрович 86 Призер
Галицкова Анастасия Ильинична 86 Призер
Гвардис Виктория Александровна 86 Призер
Геращенко Алексей Александрович 86 Призер
Герцен Николай Николаевич 72 Призер
Гизатуллин Айдар Арсланович 72 Призер
Глебов Арсений Иванович 86 Призер
Голофеев Никита Михайлович 86 Призер
Голощапов Михаил Алексеевич 71 Призер
Гольцман Полина Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Гончаров Алексей Владимирович 72 Призер
Горбачев Виктор Максимович 72 Призер
Горбачева Ника Вячеславовна 86 Призер
Горбунцова Елизавета Олеговна 86 Призер
Горбушин Лев Олегович 72 Призер
Городецкий Михаил Андреевич 86 Призер
Горонок Михаил Андреевич 72 Призер
Горских Елизавета Сергеевна 86 Призер
Горшков Андрей Алексеевич 72 Призер
Григорьев Даниил Сергеевич 72 Призер
Григорьев Иван Александрович 86 Призер
Громовой Кирилл Романович 85 Призер
Гроховская Виктория Михайловна 72 Призер
Грубер Георгий Олегович 86 Призер
Дагаева Алина Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Дегтярев Максим Владимирович 72 Призер
Дейнега Олег Игоревич 86 Призер
Делишевская Иоланта Михайловна 72 Призер
Демина Вероника Вячеславовна 86 Призер
Денисова Дарья Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Дерин Станислав Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Джабраилов Павел Анатольевич 72 Призер
Димитриев Алексей Сергеевич 86 Призер
Дони Полина Анатольевна 71 Призер
Дороженок Дарья Алексеевна 85 Призер
Дрогунов Дмитрий Андреевич 86 Призер
Дроздов Борис Олегович 72 Призер
Дубовец Татьяна Сергеевна 86 Призер
Дудин Максим Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Дятлов Александр Сергеевич 86 Призер
Евдокимова Анна Михайловна 72 Призер
Евсеев Константин Алексеевич 86 Призер
Егоров Егор Владимирович 72 Призер
Екимов Илья Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Елхов Эрик Ильич 72 Призер
Ермак Кирилл Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Жаркова Алиса Павловна 86 Призер
Жаров Андрей Владимирович 72 Призер
Жеглов Никита Александрович 86 Призер
Жильцов Никита Александрович 72 Призер
Жуков Вадим Олегович 86 Призер
Жуков Кирилл Максимович 72 Призер
Журова Ирина Анатольевна 86 Призер
Забара Юлия Константиновна 72 Призер
Заемский Иван Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Зайцев Михаил Игоревич 72 Призер
Зайцев Никита Александрович 72 Призер
Занкович Кирилл Андреевич 85 Призер
Заплахов Сергей Алексеевич 72 Призер
Зарубин Глеб Андреевич 72 Призер
Захаров Александр Кириллович 72 Призер
Звездин Илья Юрьевич 72 Призер
Земляков Дмитрий Алексеевич 71 Призер
Зернов Георгий Павлович 72 Призер
Зуев Алексей Вадимович 72 Призер
Зыкин Станислав Константинович 86 Призер
Ибрагимов Артем Ринатович 86 Призер
Ибрагимова Чулпан Ильшатовна 86 Призер
Иванов Алексей Александрович 86 Призер
Иванов Андрей Андреевич 72 Призер
Иванов Дмитрий Максимович 86 Призер
Иванова Анастасия Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Иванова Дарья Васильевна 72 Призер
Иванова Екатерина Андреевна 86 Призер
Ильюшенков Михаил Владимирович 72 Призер
Ингеройнен Алексей Андреевич 86 Призер
Кабаев Максим Владимирович 72 Призер
Кабиков Фаддей Александрович 72 Призер
Каблуков Матвей Романович 86 Призер
Казадаев Александр Андреевич 85 Призер
Казадаева Марина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Казанцев Демид Александрович 86 Призер
Калугин Павел Евгеньевич 71 Призер
Камнева Елизавета Андреевна 86 Призер
Кандалинцева Татьяна Викторовна 86 Призер
Каримтаев Бексултан Ардакович 72 Призер
Карпенко Арина Андреевна 72 Призер
Карпухин Владислав Иванович 72 Призер
Картаева Валерия Анатольевна 72 Призер
Картушин Константин Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Качанович Дарья Александровна 72 Призер
Каштанкин Илья Сергеевич 86 Призер
Кащеева Олеся Глебовна 72 Призер
Ким Константин Николаевич 72 Призер
Кирилин Денис Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Киряков Михаил Игоревич 85 Призер
Киселев Алексей Михайлович 72 Призер
Киселев Илья Федорович 86 Призер
Киселёв Николай Николаевич 72 Призер
Китаев Лев Игоревич 86 Призер
Кичко Екатерина Олеговна 86 Призер
Клейменов Виктор Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Клеменев Пётр Николаевич 86 Призер
Климченко Валентина Ильинична 86 Призер
Клопова Ирина Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Клушин Павел Владимирович 85 Призер
Кобзев Артемий Игоревич 86 Призер
Кобяков Кирилл Игоревич 72 Призер
Ковалева Юлиана Максимовна 86 Призер
Кодзасов Алан Казбекович 86 Призер
Кожевникова Мария Владимировна 86 Призер
Кокорева Кира Александровна 85 Призер
Колесников Иван Павлович 72 Призер
Колпакова Анастасия Андреевна 86 Призер
Комаров Никита Ильич 71 Призер
Комин Герман Александрович 86 Призер
Комкова Виктория Игоревна 85 Призер
Конопелько Екатерина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Константинович Гладкий Пётр 72 Призер
Коньков Артур Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Корнеев Георгий Андреевич 86 Призер
Коровкина Валерия Андреевна 71 Призер
Коротихин Иван Ильич 72 Призер
Корсаков Павел Олегович 72 Призер
Кортова Анна Олеговна 72 Призер
Коршунова Екатерина Алексеевна 72 Призер
Костина Ксения Вадимовна 72 Призер
Костричко Кирилл Романович 72 Призер
Костышин кирилл олегович 72 Призер
Кравцов Кирилл Андреевич 86 Призер
Краснов Денис Ефимович 72 Призер
Кречмер Егор Алексеевич 72 Призер
Кривощеков Виктор Антонович 86 Призер
Круглова Арина Леонидовна 72 Призер
Круковский Ярослав Андреевич 85 Призер
Крюков Кирилл Сергеевич 72 Призер
Кудрин Глеб Геннадьевич 72 Призер
Кудрявцев Иван Сергеевич 86 Призер
Кузина Мирослава Игоревна 86 Призер
Кузнецов Ярослав Владимирович 72 Призер
Кузнецова Мария Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Кузьмин Владимир Сергеевич 72 Призер
Кузьмин Глеб Александрович 86 Призер
Кузьмина Мария Андреевна 72 Призер
Кураксин Максим Денисович 72 Призер
Кусакина Диана Сергеевна 72 Призер
Кутьёнкова Мария Александровна 86 Призер
Кухаренко Семен Кириллович 72 Призер
Кушнаренко Егор Игоревич 71 Призер
Лагутин Святослав Владимирович 72 Призер
Ладонкин Матвей Антонович 86 Призер
Лазарева Тамила Павловна 72 Призер
Ластенко Александр Сергеевич 71 Призер
Лашманова Полина Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Левченко Александр Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Леднев Иван Александрович 72 Призер
Лейбович Алёна Максимовна 72 Призер
Лесной Никита Александрович 86 Призер
Лешуков Алексей Юревич 85 Призер
Лихачева Татьяна Алексеевна 86 Призер
Ломоносов Михаил Александрович 86 Призер
Лопато Ангелина Прановна 86 Призер
Лопухов Вячеслав Николаевич 86 Призер
Луговая Алика Александровна 86 Призер
Лукашенко Валерия Сергеевна 70 Призер
Лукьянов Виталий Андреевич 72 Призер
Луховицкая Инна Борисовна 72 Призер
Макаров Александр Михайлович 86 Призер
Макогонова Ольга Павловна 86 Призер
Малафеев Алексей Владиславович 86 Призер
Малясова Дарья Максимовна 86 Призер
Мамаев Константин Сергеевич 86 Призер
Маринушкин Александр Валерьевич 86 Призер
Маркина Алена Александровна 72 Призер
Марченко Екатерина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Масленникова Анастасия Владимировна 86 Призер
Машкова Полина Вячеславовна 86 Призер
Медведев Николай Павлович 86 Призер
Медовник Григорий Константинович 72 Призер
Межевов Вадим Алексеевич 72 Призер
Мезернюк Анастасия Николаевна 86 Призер
Мелехин Матвей Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Мельник Олег Олегович 72 Призер
Меркурьева Полина Петровна 86 Призер
Мещанкин Евгений Александрович 86 Призер
Мигушина Мария Ильинична 72 Призер
Мидюкин Никита Владимирович 72 Призер
Минин Дмитрий Александрович 71 Призер
Минкин Николай Романович 72 Призер
Миргород Алексей Романович 86 Призер
Мирзоев Сослан Асланович 71 Призер
Мирзоян Артем Рубенович 72 Призер
Мирошниченко Николай Андреевич 72 Призер
Мирузаева Дарья Андреевна 72 Призер
Мисиков Николай Александрович 72 Призер
Митягина Дарья Андреевна 72 Призер
Михайлов Николай Алексеевич 72 Призер
Мишин Сергей Максимович 86 Призер
Мищенко Максим Юрьевич 86 Призер
Мочалина Мария Алексеевна 72 Призер
Музафарова Камила Салаватовна 86 Призер
Мулюков Тимур Рамилевич 86 Призер
Муравлев Артём Вячеславович 72 Призер
Мурзина Анастасия Андреевна 72 Призер
Мурзова Ева Максимовна 72 Призер
Мурник Юрий Павлович 86 Призер
Муромцева Евгения Александровна 86 Призер
Мутина Ксения Тимофеевна 72 Призер
Мухаметьянов Гайсар Азаматович 86 Призер
Мягков Даниил Олегович 86 Призер
Мягков Матвей Валерьевич 86 Призер
Найденов Егор Юрьевич 86 Призер
Немов Даниил Сергеевич 72 Призер
Немцов Владимир Алексеевич 86 Призер
Неренберг Карина Анатольевна 72 Призер
Нестеренко Мария Сергеевна 86 Призер
Нехаева Екатерина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Нечаев Савелий Игоревич 86 Призер
Низохин Матвей Николаевич 72 Призер
Никитина Ксения Владимировна 72 Призер
Николаев Анатолий Вячеславович 72 Призер
Никонов Кирилл Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Нистратов Ярослав Игоревич 72 Призер
Носаев Сергей Викторович 86 Призер
Нурпиисов Никита Игоревич 72 Призер
Обухов Кирилл Денисович 72 Призер
Огарь Маргарита Павловна 86 Призер
Одновол Георгий Романович 72 Призер
Орлов Василий Александрович 86 Призер
Орлова Анна Андреевна 86 Призер
Осипова Александра Геннадьевна 86 Призер
Островерхова Татьяна Сергеевна 72 Призер
Павлов Александр Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Павлючков Антон Алексеевич 72 Призер
Палиенко Анастасия Фёдоровна 72 Призер
панин михаил павлович 86 Призер
Панова Серафима Максимовна 72 Призер
Пантелеев Фёдор Михайлович 86 Призер
Парпиева Екатерина Станиславовна 86 Призер
Парфёнова Виктория Денисовна 72 Призер
Пентюк Андрей Русланович 72 Призер
Первушина Татьяна Михайловна 72 Призер
Перегудова Анастасия Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Петров Виктор Владимирович 72 Призер
Петров Илья Александрович 72 Призер
Пискунова Ксения Валерьевна 86 Призер
Плешко Александра Владимировна 72 Призер
Плиева Алина Мухамедовна 72 Призер
Плотникова Наталья Ивановна 86 Призер
Плужников Арсений Михайлович 86 Призер
Поддубнова Ксения Викторовна 72 Призер
Подковырова Арина Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Подольская Анна Александровна 86 Призер
Подоляк Илья Викторович 71 Призер
Поелова Ксения Андреевна 86 Призер
Политико Лев Владимирович 72 Призер
Поляков Иван Алексеевич 72 Призер
Понежева София Килишбиевна 72 Призер
Попадьина Варвара Александровна 72 Призер
Попов Сергей Юрьевич 86 Призер
Попов Степан Александрович 72 Призер
Попов Тимофей Семёнович 86 Призер
Попов Ярослав Павлович 86 Призер
Попова Мария Сергеевна 72 Призер
Потапенко Степан Андреевич 71 Призер
Потапов Григорий Алексеевич 72 Призер
Потапова Елизавета Юрьевна 86 Призер
Прохорова Диана Александровна 86 Призер
Прохорченко Михаил Сергеевич 86 Призер
Пугаченко Александр Григорьевич 72 Призер
Пугин Павел Андреевич 72 Призер
Пучков Иван Сергеевич 72 Призер
Пушин Павел Павлович 86 Призер
Разгоняев Алексей Александрович 72 Призер
Разумович Даниил Мирославович 72 Призер
Разухин Александр Сергеевич 86 Призер
Рахматуллина Амина Тимуровна 86 Призер
Рейтман Яна Романовна 86 Призер
Ременяко Владислав Денисович 70 Призер
Ровенский Данил Алексеевич 86 Призер
Ровнягина Марина Александровна 72 Призер
Родионов Родион Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Романов Виктор Александрович 72 Призер
Романов Максим Игоревич 86 Призер
Романович Артемий Викторович 71 Призер
Руженцев Демид Павлович 86 Призер
Руссак Семён Александрович 72 Призер
Рябкова Анна Ильинична 86 Призер
Ряжских Дмитрий Сергеевич 86 Призер
Рязанов Роман Юрьевич 86 Призер
Савельев Михаил Константинович 72 Призер
Сагайдак Ярослава Александровна 72 Призер
Сагитов Михаил Александрович 72 Призер
Салахова Мадина Наилевна 86 Призер
Салов Александр Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Сальникова Юстина Владиславовна 71 Призер
Саркисян Валерий Арсенович 86 Призер
Сахновская Анастасия Сергеевна 86 Призер
Сащенко Сергей Михайлович 86 Призер
Саяпин Артемий Олегович 86 Призер
Светлицкий Михаил Александрович 72 Призер
Свиридова Анна Анатольевна 86 Призер
Свирин Сергей Викторович 86 Призер
Свитушкова Наталья Владимировна 72 Призер
Селиванов Владимир Константинович 72 Призер
Селютина Анастасия Сергеевна 72 Призер
Семенов Андрей Максимович 71 Призер
Сенашенко Анна Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Сербин Леонид Станиславович 86 Призер
Серов Владимир Иванович 72 Призер
Синельников Илья Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Сиротинкина Арина Дмитриева 72 Призер
Скороходов Александр Андреевич 86 Призер
Скороходов Антон Максимович 72 Призер
Скрипкин Артем Денисович 86 Призер
Слитинская Софья Владиславовна 72 Призер
Смирнов Вадим Романович 86 Призер
Смирнов Виктор Юрьевич 72 Призер
Смирнов Евгений Вадимович 86 Призер
Смирнова Виктория Максимовна 86 Призер
Соболь Ульяна Павловна 85 Призер
Солдатенко Анна Александровна 86 Призер
Соловьев Егор Александрович 86 Призер
Соломатова Виктория Игоревна 72 Призер
Соляник Виктория Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Сомова Анастасия Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Сопина Елизавета Игоревна 86 Призер
Сорочинский Леонид Алексеевич 72 Призер
Старшова Александра Вадимовна 72 Призер
Степанов Евгений Владимирович 85 Призер
Степенкова Мария Сергеевна 72 Призер
Стульникова Вероника Олеговна 86 Призер
Суглобов Святослав Александрович 72 Призер
Сулейманов Роберт Вакилевич 86 Призер
Суханек Юлия Максимовна 72 Призер
Сухова Злата Николаевна 72 Призер
Сушицкий Богдан Павлович 86 Призер
Табрисова Динара Рамилевна 86 Призер
Табунова Юлия Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Таргонская Анна Владимировна 72 Призер
Тарев Дмитрий Вячеславович 86 Призер
Таркан Анастасия Андреевна 72 Призер
Таций Мария Владимировна 72 Призер
Теймурова Арина Вагифовна 86 Призер
Телегин Святослав Олегович 72 Призер
Телелюхин Константин Сергеевич 72 Призер
Теплицкая Александра Юрьевна 85 Призер
Тимофеев Степан Андреевич 72 Призер
Тимошин Никита Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Тихонов Антон Русланович 72 Призер
Тихонов Юрий Андреевич 86 Призер
Тихонова Софья Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Торопов Константин Андреевич 86 Призер
Третьякова Татьяна Дмитриевна 86 Призер
троицкая варвара алексеевна 72 Призер
Троицкий Герман Александрович 86 Призер
Трофимова Ксения Александровна 72 Призер
Трощенков Александр Вячеславович 72 Призер
Тугов Евгений Леонидович 86 Призер
Тукфатулин Адам Галимзянович 86 Призер
Тулинов Тимофей Антонович 72 Призер
Тумилевич Виктор Александрович 72 Призер
Туржова Инга Андреевна 72 Призер
Угрюмов Артём Олегович 72 Призер
Угрюмов Николай Андреевич 86 Призер
Удякова Елизавета Юрьевна 72 Призер
Упирвицкий Евгений Николаевич 72 Призер
Урнышева Арина Андреевна 86 Призер
Усатов Павел Васильевич 71 Призер
Устенко Иван Павлович 72 Призер
Фадеев Степан Алексеевич 72 Призер
Фадина Екатерина Алексеевна 71 Призер
Федоров Даниил Владиславович 72 Призер
Федотов Никита Алексеевич 72 Призер
Фешин Дмитрий Витальевич 86 Призер
Филиппов Георгий Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Фокеев Кирилл Константинович 86 Призер
Фоменко Артём Алексеевич 86 Призер
Фролов Станислав Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Фролова Александра Сергеевна 70 Призер
Фролова Наталия Сергеевна 86 Призер
Фролова Юлия Сергеевна 70 Призер
Хайрнасова Диана Артуровна 86 Призер
Халили Алина Ниязовна 86 Призер
Хамитова Камилла Ирековна 86 Призер
Ханган Арина Юрьевна 72 Призер
Харанжевский Виктор Евгеньевич 71 Призер
Харитонов Матвей Владимирович 72 Призер
Харченко Егор Сергеевич 71 Призер
Хасанова Милена Римовна 86 Призер
Хатбуллина Амина Ренатовна 71 Призер
хафизов руслан рустамович 71 Призер
Хмельникова Лидия Сергеевна 72 Призер
Хухрин Данил Павлович 72 Призер
Цветкова Амелия Антоновна 86 Призер
Цендровский Артём Андреевич 72 Призер
Цой Денис Сергеевич 72 Призер
Цыганков Дмитрий Сергеевич 72 Призер
Чайников Сергей Вячеславович 71 Призер
Чашников Павел Александрович 72 Призер
Чекки Петр Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Ченцова Алиса Васильевна 71 Призер
Чеп Егор Станиславович 72 Призер
Чепанов Даниил Анатольевич 71 Призер
Чепелюк Илья Константинович 86 Призер
Чикун Денис Алексеевич 86 Призер
Чичаев Иван Александрович 86 Призер
Чугунов Павел Юрьевич 72 Призер
Чураев Андрей Сергеевич 72 Призер
Шамрай Валерия Андреевна 72 Призер
Шаркова Софья Максимовна 72 Призер
Шахов Никита Николаевич 72 Призер
Шацкий Степан Павлович 72 Призер
Шебанин Фёдор Александрович 72 Призер
Шемякина Елизавета Константиновна 72 Призер
Шерипова Елизавета Сергеевна 72 Призер
Шешукова Рависана Алексеевна 72 Призер
Шиловская Кира Леонидовна 72 Призер
Шиляева Ульяна Константиновна 72 Призер
Шкурдей Александр Сергеевич 86 Призер
Шпарев Даниил Сергеевич 72 Призер
Штыликова Виктория Александровна 86 Призер
шувалов иван сергеевич 72 Призер
Шумеева Ольга Денисовна 85 Призер
Шумов Андрей Константинович 85 Призер
Шурыгин Илья Леонидович 72 Призер
Щепнов Филипп Владимирович 72 Призер
Щетинина Любовь Сергеевна 86 Призер
Щоголь Александр Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Энгельгардт Михаил Витальевич 86 Призер
Юдина Анастасия Сергеевна 86 Призер
Юсупов Артём Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Якир Дмитрий Сергеевич 86 Призер
Яковлев Демьян Вадимович 71 Призер
Яковлева Тамара Алексеевна 86 Призер
Яхин Иван Яхьевич 72 Призер

Математика 7-8 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Бабакин Олег Владиславович 100 Победитель
Баландин Евгений Константинович 100 Победитель
Бежанян Марианна Грачяевна 100 Победитель
Большакова Алла Глебовна 100 Победитель
Бродская Ирина Александровна 100 Победитель
Вельдер Михаил Андреевич 100 Победитель
Волков Кирилл Ильич 100 Победитель
Воронов Егор Александрович 100 Победитель
Гайдуков Александр Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Горохова Полина Алексеевна 100 Победитель
Гранухин Алексей Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Гришина Екатерина Романовна 100 Победитель
Громов Борис Андреевич 100 Победитель
Ефремов Игорь Андреевич 100 Победитель
Жуков Дмитрий Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Зорин Денис Игоревич 100 Победитель
Иванов Петр Павлович 100 Победитель
Исмайлова Лейла Руфатовна 100 Победитель
Каверин Ярослав Донатович 100 Победитель
Карамаврова Алиса Александровна 100 Победитель
Кильдеева Аделина Ильдаровна 100 Победитель
Климза Антон Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Коблов Даниил Алексеевич 99 Победитель
Коновалова Таисия Владиславовна 100 Победитель
Красильников Константин Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Кучумова Дарина Анатольевна 100 Победитель
Мавзовин Пётр Владимирович 100 Победитель
Манаев Иван Александрович 100 Победитель
Мелентьев Константин Олегович 100 Победитель
Мерзляков Илья Александрович 100 Победитель
Назаркин Иван Михайлович 100 Победитель
Нестеренко Алиса Вадимовна 100 Победитель
Никоноров Валерий Игоревич 100 Победитель
Окунев Дмитрий Сергеевич 100 Победитель
Опрышко Мария Игоревна 100 Победитель
Резниченко Александр Владиславович 100 Победитель
Рисков Василий Георгиевич 100 Победитель
Руденко Александра Константиновна 100 Победитель
Русскин Артем Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Сайченко Никита Андреевич 100 Победитель
Севастьянов Семён Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Семенов Артём Евгеньевич 100 Победитель
Титов Артём Александрович 100 Победитель
Трофимов Илья Владимирович 100 Победитель
Туаев Станислав Хасанбекович 100 Победитель
Тюрнер Илья Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Чернышева Диана Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Шабин Алексей Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Шиляева Екатерина Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Шнайдштейн Григорий Ильич 100 Победитель
Шурыгин Данил Леонидович 100 Победитель
Абрамов Григорий Ильич 72 Призер
Аверкиев Александр Максимович 72 Призер
Агамагомедов Даниял Магомедович 72 Призер
Агкацева Елизавета Таймуразовна 72 Призер
Акользин Максим Александрович 86 Призер
Акопян Микаэла Тиграновна 86 Призер
Акрамова Зарина Фаридуновна 72 Призер
Александрова Диана Сергеевна 86 Призер
Алексеева Влада Андреевна 86 Призер
Алешина Анна Романовна 72 Призер
Алиев Усмон Бахромович 71 Призер
Алимханов Карим Ильдарович 86 Призер
Аллаярова Элина Равильевна 72 Призер
Алёхина Ульяна Игоревна 86 Призер
Андрющенко Соломон Ярославович 72 Призер
Антипина Анна Павловна 72 Призер
Аплеталин Алексей Андреевич 86 Призер
Аржанова Евгения Александровна 72 Призер
Арсланов Арслан Русланович 72 Призер
Астапов Александр Сергеевич 85 Призер
Бабейкин Александр Валерьевич 72 Призер
Багаева Олеся Арсеновна 86 Призер
Базиев Эльдар Русланович 86 Призер
Бараков Егор Александрович 86 Призер
Беликов Дмитрий Олегович 86 Призер
Беломестнова Дина Викторовна 72 Призер
Бигильдин Рустам Аллямович 72 Призер
Бирюков Иван Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Бисерова Анна Андреевна 72 Призер
Блинкова Анастасия Леонидовна 72 Призер
Бобрецова Кристина Ивановна 72 Призер
Бойкова Дарья Васильевна 71 Призер
Бондаренко Анастасия Сергеевна 72 Призер
Бондаренко Федор Иванович 86 Призер
Борисов Артём Алексеевич 72 Призер
Бородина Софья Алексеевна 72 Призер
Боярников Александр Алексеевич 86 Призер
Булгаков Александр Сергеевич 71 Призер
Буцкий Дмитрий Олегович 86 Призер
Бычков Дмитрий Андреевич 86 Призер
Валгасов Заурбек Сосланович 86 Призер
Валетдинов Нур Азатович 72 Призер
Василевская Дарья Алексеевна 72 Призер
Василевский Владислав Валерьевич 72 Призер
Василенко Даниил Сергеевич 85 Призер
Васильев Сергей Сергеевич 72 Призер
Ведерников Михаил Александрович 72 Призер
Ведехин Сергей Александрович 71 Призер
Веселов Тимофей Александрович 86 Призер
виндижева бэлла чаримовна 72 Призер
Висков Никита Анатольевич 72 Призер
Владимиров Алексей Борисович 86 Призер
Власов Дмитрий Вадимович 72 Призер
Возиян Владислав Андреевич 72 Призер
Волохов Александр Владимирович 72 Призер
Волченко Софья Сергееевна 86 Призер
Воробьев Константин Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Воробьева Полина Андреевна 72 Призер
Воронова Александра Максимовна 72 Призер
Вязовик Екатерина Юрьевна 86 Призер
Габдулов Ринат Ильдарович 72 Призер
Гаевская Таисия Александровна 86 Призер
Гарш Адам Викторович 72 Призер
Гацуца Полина Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Гельман Анатолий Олегович 86 Призер
Георгиадис Дмитрий Константинович 72 Призер
Геримович Илья Максимович 72 Призер
Гирин Пётр Александрович 72 Призер
Говзман Илья Денисович 86 Призер
Голованков Илья Сергеевич 72 Призер
Горбовская Екатерина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Горбунков Лев Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Гордеев Дмитрий Антонович 72 Призер
Горчаков Артемий Сергеевич 86 Призер
Горяинов Кирилл Александрович 72 Призер
Гришина Елена Романовна 86 Призер
Гун Даниил Александрович 72 Призер
Денисов Денис Эдуардович 72 Призер
Дойников Даниил Станиславович 72 Призер
Дудаков Иван Васильевич 86 Призер
Дюжина Екатерина Александровна 86 Призер
Дятлов Кирилл Сергеевич 86 Призер
Евсеева Ксения Владимировна 86 Призер
Егоркин Станислав Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Егорова Анна Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Егорова Елизавета Петровна 72 Призер
Епишева Елена Борисовна 72 Призер
Ефимов Никита Петрович 72 Призер
Жабин Иван Александрович 86 Призер
Жестянкин Михаил Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Жижелев Андрей Арсеньевич 72 Призер
Жиленко Анна Сергеевна 86 Призер
Жукова Екатерина Александровна 86 Призер
Зайцев Егор Юрьевич 72 Призер
Зайцева Софья Сергеевна 72 Призер
Закиева Рената Рустамовна 86 Призер
Закс Роберт Тамазович 86 Призер
Зарипов Ренат Вилевич 86 Призер
Захарова Елизавета Николаевна 72 Призер
Зенков Максим Сергеевич 86 Призер
Зиновьева Ольга Михайловна 85 Призер
Иваненко Григорий Александрович 72 Призер
Иванов Леонид Эдуардович 86 Призер
Иванько Сергей Александрович 71 Призер
Ильин Артём Алексеевич 72 Призер
Ильин Дмитрий Олегович 72 Призер
Ильина Татьяна Михайловна 86 Призер
Исаев Артём Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Исаева Валерия Денисовна 72 Призер
Исаченко Богдан Витальевич 72 Призер
Исламов Сардор Санжарович 72 Призер
Исмаилов Назар Азатович 86 Призер
Калистратов Иван Павлович 86 Призер
Каминская Елизавета Ярославовна 86 Призер
Кармазин Павел Александрович 72 Призер
Киреев Максим Олегович 85 Призер
Кирнев Юрий Павлович 72 Призер
Клесов Артем Алексеевич 85 Призер
Клименко Виталий Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Климова Анастасия Сергеевна 72 Призер
Князьков Никита Антонович 71 Призер
Ковыляев Александр Максимович 86 Призер
Кожура Екатерина Александровна 72 Призер
Кожуркин Валерий Андреевич 85 Призер
Козлов Андрей Викторович 72 Призер
Кондрашов Тимофей Юрьевич 72 Призер
Кононенко Николай Алексеевич 86 Призер
Коноплев Максим Сергеевич 72 Призер
Коньков Дмитрий Алексеевич 86 Призер
Копылов Семён Андреевич 86 Призер
Копытков Викентий Васильевич 86 Призер
Корытько Андрей Игоревич 72 Призер
Корякин Валерий Игоревич 72 Призер
Косолапова Елена Аркадьевна 72 Призер
Костылев Сергей Ильич 86 Призер
Костышина Арина Олеговна 72 Призер
Кочев Дмитрий Олегович 86 Призер
Кочетков Никита Юрьевич 86 Призер
Кочубей Андрей Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Краюшкина Юлия Валерьевна 86 Призер
Кривенко Арина Артемовна 86 Призер
Кривская Полина Алексеевна 72 Призер
Круглов Андрей Юрьевич 85 Призер
Крылова Алина Сергеевна 86 Призер
Кудан Софья Павловна 72 Призер
Кудряшов Кирилл Сергеевич 87 Призер
Куликов Артём Юрьевич 72 Призер
Куликов Денис Юрьевич 72 Призер
Куликов Егор Сергеевич 72 Призер
Кульбацкая Елизавета Олеговна 72 Призер
Кунашев Данил Игоревич 86 Призер
Куцын Никита Ярославович 72 Призер
Лапушкин Владимир Иванович 72 Призер
Ларина Екатерина Александровна 86 Призер
Ларина Екатерина Андреевна 72 Призер
Ларина Татьяна Сергеевна 86 Призер
Лихотников Георгий Михайлович 72 Призер
Логинова Екатерина Игоревна 72 Призер
Лопушанский Филипп Сергеевич 86 Призер
Лотников Алексей Сергеевич 71 Призер
Луговой Михаил Алексеевич 86 Призер
Лутошкина Екатерина Александровна 72 Призер
Лучанинов Сергей Васильевич 72 Призер
Мажитов Вадим Радиевич 72 Призер
Макагонов Даниил Александрович 72 Призер
Макнунов Артём Ринатович 72 Призер
Максимов Руслан Игоревич 72 Призер
Малюков Дмитрий Николаевич 72 Призер
Маркина Екатерина Григорьевна 72 Призер
Маров Егор Андреевич 72 Призер
Марчук Роман Сергеевич 86 Призер
Мацион Никита Романович 86 Призер
Машошин Владимир Владимирович 86 Призер
Медведев Владимир Леонидович 72 Призер
Медведев Георгий Михайлович 72 Призер
Медведев Максим Геннадьевич 72 Призер
Медведева Анна Алексеевна 86 Призер
Меньшиков Владимир Романович 72 Призер
Меркулов Дмитрий Вадимович 72 Призер
Милованцев Лев Павлович 72 Призер
Минькова Софья Андреевна 71 Призер
Михайлов Марат Вячеславович 72 Призер
Михальцова Ирина Алексеевна 86 Призер
Моисеева Анна Константиновна 71 Призер
Мордвинова Татьяна Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Мухаметьянова Айгиза Азаматовна 72 Призер
Мухин Николай Александрович 71 Призер
Назарова Анастасия Александровна 72 Призер
Наконечная Анна Александровна 72 Призер
Некрасова Мария Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Нестеренко Екатерина Михайловна 72 Призер
Никифорова Анна Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Николаева Екатерина Алексеевна 86 Призер
Новиков Виктор Алексеевич 72 Призер
Новиков Максим Сергеевич 72 Призер
Овчаров Иван Юрьевич 86 Призер
Осипычева Глафира Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Осминин Алексей Михайлович 72 Призер
Остроумова Анна Александровна 72 Призер
Очев Андрей Аркадьевич 72 Призер
Павловский Владимир Павлович 86 Призер
Пак Антон Сергеевич 72 Призер
Панкратов Степан Юрьевич 72 Призер
Паршин Тимофей Александрович 72 Призер
Пасконова Людмила Владимировна 86 Призер
Першикова Татьяна Александровна 71 Призер
Петров Егор Александрович 86 Призер
петрова варвара михайловна 86 Призер
Петрова Маргарита Александровна 71 Призер
Пискленова Полина Вадимовна 86 Призер
Пителина Ксения Владимировна 72 Призер
Плиева Алина Максимона 86 Призер
Плотицин Михаил Павлович 72 Призер
Плохотнюк Михаил Сергеевич 72 Призер
Поваляева Екатерина Михайловна 72 Призер
Подколзин Артем Юрьевич 86 Призер
Поликарпов Андрей Валентинович 86 Призер
Полякова Ксения Павловна 72 Призер
Пономарев Александр Александрович 72 Призер
Потапова Ульяна Сергеевна 72 Призер
Проскурников Никита Андреевич 72 Призер
Пугина Дарья Валерьевна 72 Призер
Пудова София Сергеевна 86 Призер
Ратушная Яна Ярославовна 72 Призер
Рогачев Максим Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Родина Любовь Сергеевна 72 Призер
Родоная Давид Муртазович 72 Призер
Родыгин Михаил Александрович 86 Призер
Ройфман Марк Романович 86 Призер
Рудавский Владимир Владимирович 72 Призер
Русскин Кирилл Алексеевич 72 Призер
Саакян Ева Рубеновна 72 Призер
Савкин Егор Юрьевич 72 Призер
Садигурский Иван Владимирович 72 Призер
Садикова Мата Абуевна 71 Призер
Саитова Ляйсан Марселевна 72 Призер
Салихов Кирилл Тимурович 72 Призер
Салмин Владимир Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Сальников Глеб Константинович 72 Призер
Сафин Артём Рашитович 86 Призер
Свирщевский Юрий Русланович 86 Призер
Севостьянова Анна Андреевна 86 Призер
Седловский Григорий Алексеевич 72 Призер
Седракян Артем Арменович 86 Призер
Сенькевич Гаврил Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Сергеечев Алексей Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Серебреникова Екатерина Васильевна 72 Призер
Сидорова Ксения Геннадьевна 72 Призер
Сидорчук Дмитрий Сергеевич 72 Призер
Симонов Фёдор Андреевич 85 Призер
Скороходова Екатерина Александровна 71 Призер
Слигузова Дарья Юрьевна 72 Призер
Смахтина Татьяна Васильевна 72 Призер
Смирнов Илья Александрович 72 Призер
Смирнова Мария Николаевна 72 Призер
Соболь Мария Александровна 72 Призер
Соковых Юлия Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Соколова Вероника Павловна 86 Призер
Сорокин Дмитрий Алексеевич 72 Призер
Старостин Константин Алексеевич 86 Призер
Степанова Дарья Ильинична 72 Призер
Стрекаловских Дмитрий Александрович 72 Призер
Ступак Иван Владиславович 72 Призер
Суслов Виктор Денисович 72 Призер
Сучкова Мария Михайловна 86 Призер
Сытникова Марианна Алексеевна 72 Призер
Таймасов Арслан Рустемович 85 Призер
Тараненко Валентина Олеговна 86 Призер
Тарасевич Никита Сергеевич 86 Призер
Тарасенко Иван Александрович 86 Призер
Тарева Дарья Вячеславовна 72 Призер
Тармаев Александр Анатольевич 72 Призер
Терещенко Евгения Максимовна 72 Призер
Терещенко Елена Максимовна 86 Призер
Терещук Артемий Алексеевич 72 Призер
Ткаченко Иван Сергеевич 72 Призер
Тюльберова Анна Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Угрюмов Михаил Андреевич 72 Призер
Удальцов Андрей Юрьевич 72 Призер
Ульянов Александр Николаевич 72 Призер
Утюпина Варвара Юрьевна 86 Призер
Фабричная Виктория Денисовна 72 Призер
Фарафонова Ольга Олеговна 86 Призер
Федорин Артем Артемович 72 Призер
Федянина Лидия Васильевна 72 Призер
Филимонов Виктор Павлович 72 Призер
Харитонова Диана Романовна 86 Призер
Хатымов Ренат Рустемович 72 Призер
Холопкин Илья Владимирович 72 Призер
Хугаева Дана Артуровна 86 Призер
Хусаенов Илья Олегович 72 Призер
Хусаинов Назиль Наилевич 72 Призер
Цаголов Георгий Заурбекович 86 Призер
Цыбанов Иван Алексеевич 86 Призер
Цыкунова Ирина Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Чанов Василий Николаевич 72 Призер
Чернова Алина Витальевна 72 Призер
Чернова Варвара Алексеевна 72 Призер
Чудасов Максим Сергеевич 72 Призер
Шаламова Виктория Сергеевна 85 Призер
Шамсутдинова Альбина Айдаровна 72 Призер
Шешина Анна Викторовна 72 Призер
Шикин Александр Юрьевич 86 Призер
Шкредов Вадим Сергеевич 86 Призер
Шур Ксения Алексеевна 72 Призер
Щекина Ксения Романовна 86 Призер
Юмашев Тимофей Андреевич 85 Призер
Юрко Андрей Игоревич 71 Призер
Юрченко Семён Юрьевич 72 Призер
Якушкова Елизавета Сергеевна 86 Призер
Яцейко Виктория Игоревна 72 Призер

Математика 9 класс

ФИО Балл Статус
Арьязова Камилла Ринатовна 100 Победитель
Голов Даниил Викторович 100 Победитель
Демченко Дмитрий Игоревич 100 Победитель
Дзестелов Хетаг Арутрович 100 Победитель
Дзугаев Руслан Николаевич 100 Победитель
Жогова Мария Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Кауркин Владимир Владиславович 100 Победитель
Козачко Павел Александрович 100 Победитель
Никоненко Кирилл Дмитриевич 100 Победитель
Политова Ирина Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Хитрова Ариана Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Шерстюгина Татьяна Игоревна 100 Победитель
Яковлев Андрей Алексеевич 100 Победитель
Абрамов Никита Сергеевич 86 Призер
Агринский Александр Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Алпатова Полина Геннадьевна 72 Призер
Аракелов Артём Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Атакишиев Давид Вугарович 86 Призер
Балабаева Анастасия Максимовна 86 Призер
Балтабаев Никита Сергеевич 72 Призер
Балюк Анфиса Игоревна 72 Призер
Баринов Никита Андреевич 86 Призер
Барсуков Сергей Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Батина Виктория Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Беллер Константин Константинович 86 Призер
Беляев Артем Русланович 72 Призер
Бердникова Арина Игоревна 86 Призер
Бердовская Аста Александровна 86 Призер
Берочкина Вероника Алексеевна 86 Призер
Бирюкова Владислава Алексеевна 72 Призер
Боброва Дарья Михайловна 72 Призер
Богуславский Сергей Евгеньевич 86 Призер
Бойков Алексей Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Борисов Кирилл Сергеевич 86 Призер
Бугрова Елизавета Александровна 72 Призер
Варламова Ксения Дмитриевна 71 Призер
Веретенников Евгений Михайлович 72 Призер
Веселов Данил Игоревич 71 Призер
Воробьева София Ивановна 72 Призер
Вяльцев Валерий Владимирович 72 Призер
Гаджибеков Илья Игоревич 86 Призер
Гапоненко Ярослав Николаевич 86 Призер
Гусев Никита Михайлович 86 Призер
Гусева Марина Александровна 71 Призер
Донских Владимир Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Дрофа Алина Александровна 86 Призер
Дрофа Полина Александровна 86 Призер
Дулов Артем Павлович 72 Призер
Дьячков Кирилл Андреевич 71 Призер
Евсеева Анастасия Андреевна 72 Призер
Елизарова Марина Игоревна 72 Призер
Енков Иван Петрович 86 Призер
Ермакова Анна Ивановна 72 Призер
Ермоленко Данил Александрович 72 Призер
Ерохин Алексей Дмитриевич 71 Призер
Есипов Иван Михайлович 86 Призер
Животов Константин Николаевич 86 Призер
Заикин Евгений Николаевич 72 Призер
Зайцев Сергей Сергеевич 72 Призер
Зайченко Олеся Андреевна 72 Призер
Зиганшин Рамиль Инзарович 72 Призер
Зусин Борис Аркадьевич 72 Призер
Зухурова Адиля Махмуджоновна 86 Призер
Иванов Егор Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Иванова Екатерина Павловна 86 Призер
Игонина Мария Александровна 72 Призер
Ильин Евгений Алексеевич 72 Призер
Исаев Роман Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Исхакова Эмилия Рустемовна 72 Призер
Казадаев Максим Сергеевич 72 Призер
Каминская Александра Дмитриевна 86 Призер
Карпухина Дарья Руслановна 72 Призер
Карцева Анна Игоревна 71 Призер
Киликовский Александр Владимирович 72 Призер
Киселева Юлия Андреевна 72 Призер
Кичёв Антон Евгеньевич 72 Призер
Клименко Максим Олегович 86 Призер
Климов Глеб Аркадьевич 72 Призер
Клинова Екатерина Викторовна 72 Призер
Коблан Мирас Мейрамович 72 Призер
Коваленко Марина Аркадьевна 86 Призер
Козлов Владислав Сергеевич 72 Призер
Колесников Никита Сергеевич 71 Призер
Комиссаров Марк Владимирович 72 Призер
Кондратенко Михаил Сергеевич 72 Призер
Коник Анастасия Александровна 86 Призер
Коркин Игорь Олегович 86 Призер
Косенко Ярослав Алексеевич 72 Призер
Костышин Игорь Олегович 86 Призер
Кочетков Андрей Юрьевич 86 Призер
Кривошапко Михаил Игоревич 72 Призер
Кулакова Анна Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Куриленко Даниил Романович 72 Призер
Куцаков Александр Сергеевич 86 Призер
Кущев Даниил Олегович 72 Призер
Лехман Эмилия Андреевна 72 Призер
Ломтев Роман Сергеевич 72 Призер
Лоскутов Евгений Сергеевич 72 Призер
Лысенко Анастасия Сергеевна 85 Призер
Лысов Андрей Максимович 72 Призер
Макарычев Василий Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Макашина Тереза Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Малыгин Данила Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Маракулин Дмитрий Андреевич 85 Призер
Маркина Юлия Денисовна 86 Призер
Мельникова Маргарита Дмитриевна 72 Призер
Мещерякова Мария Андреевна 86 Призер
Миленин Тимофей Кузьмич 72 Призер
Мирзоев Расул Магомедович 72 Призер
Михайлова Варвара Игоревна 72 Призер
Молодов Александр Вячеславович 72 Призер
Мошкин Алексей Павлович 72 Призер
Новиков Виталий Валерьевич 86 Призер
Овчаренко Михаил Иванович 86 Призер
Осипенкова Виолетта Андреевна 72 Призер
Павлунин Дмитрий Вячеславович 72 Призер
Паймурзин Дамир Маратович 72 Призер
Первушин Вадим Михайлович 86 Призер
Плужников Юрий Михайлович 86 Призер
Полянская Алина Сергеевна 72 Призер
Попов Вадим Дмитриевич 86 Призер
Потапов Александр Максимович 86 Призер
Радайкин Артём Альбертович 86 Призер
Редина Лилия Александровна 86 Призер
Решетникова Олеся Сергеевна 86 Призер
Розов Тимофей Павлович 86 Призер
Романцов Андрей Сергеевич 72 Призер
Самородов Роман Алексеевич 86 Призер
Сафонов Вячеслав Владимирович 72 Призер
Светличный Никита Сергеевич 86 Призер
Семкин Кирилл Игоревич 86 Призер
Сергеева Екатерина Евгеньевна 72 Призер
Сидоренко Алёна Андреевна 71 Призер
Слепухин Максим Юрьевич 86 Призер
Слипенко Максим Константинович 72 Призер
Смирнов Глеб Львович 86 Призер
Смирнова Елизавета Степановна 86 Призер
Снарский Клементий Михайлович 72 Призер
Статкевич Семён Дмитриевич 72 Призер
Столяров Всеволод Сергеевич 86 Призер
Стрельцова Александра Владимировна 72 Призер
Судаков Павел Юрьевич 72 Призер
Сулейманов Асхаб Магометович 72 Призер
Суставов Фёдор Сергеевич 72 Призер
Тараненко Александр Олегович 86 Призер
Ташлыков Григорий Александрович 86 Призер
Тищенко Софья Владимировна 86 Призер
Токарева Елена Викторовна 86 Призер
Токтаганов Турлыхан Нурланович 72 Призер
Тулявко Лев Владимирович 72 Призер
Турков Марк Валериевич 72 Призер
Тюрин Иван Алексеевич 72 Призер
Ухолкин Илья Денисович 72 Призер
Фадеева Милана Александровна 71 Призер
Фирсов Виктор Андреевич 72 Призер
Фролов Георгий Михайлович 71 Призер
Хасанова Мария Сергеевна 71 Призер
Хохлова Светлана Федоровна 72 Призер
Цуканова Валерия Сергеевна 72 Призер
Чекирёва Мария Евгеньевна 86 Призер
Чистякова Екатерина Юрьевна 72 Призер
Чухнова София Руслановна 84 Призер
Шамшина Любовь Александровна 72 Призер
Шаронов Дмитрий Александрович 72 Призер
Шерстюгина Анастасия Андреевна 86 Призер