Журналистика - 2017/2018

Олимпиада школьников «Ломоносов» по журналистике - 2017/2018

Город
Москва, Россия
Место
МГУ
Регистрация
Регистрация закрыта
Отборочный этап - Победители и призеры

Журналистика 10-11 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Александрова Екатерина Вадимовна 96 Победитель
Баранникова Мария Романовна 98 Победитель
Батищева Ксения Алексеевна 98 Победитель
Боброва Анастасия Игоревна 98 Победитель
Гоголева Софья Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Гребенкина Елизавета Алексеевна 98 Победитель
Гудков Егор Станиславович 100 Победитель
Деревянкина Александра Александровна 100 Победитель
Дианова Марина Кирилловна 98 Победитель
Диянова Елизавета Андреевна 95 Победитель
Дурманова Дарья Дмитриевна 100 Победитель
Железнякова София Юрьевна 95 Победитель
Зайцева Ирина Андреевна 96 Победитель
Зубенко Александра Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Зятикова Надежда Александровна 98 Победитель
Калачева Дарья Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Климанов Глеб Владимирович 98 Победитель
Котченко Ксения Дмитриевна 96 Победитель
Курашкина Ксения Евгеньевна 98 Победитель
Макаровская Дарья Михайловна 100 Победитель
Мишина Марина Дмитриевна 96 Победитель
Нарыжная Ульяна Германовна 100 Победитель
Ненажная Ульяна Александровна 100 Победитель
Перфилова Василиса Олеговна 96 Победитель
Полякова Наталья Александровна 96 Победитель
Санникова Анастасия Андреевна 98 Победитель
Сенчурова Валерия Николаевна 96 Победитель
Скобелева Варвара Евгеньевна 97 Победитель
Скребцова Екатерина Владимировна 98 Победитель
Смирнова Дарья Игоревна 96 Победитель
Соколова Анастасия Сергеевна 98 Победитель
Солнцева Дарья Андреевна 96 Победитель
Титова Анна Константиновна 96 Победитель
Торопова Мария Георгиевна 100 Победитель
Трухманова Анна Михайловна 96 Победитель
Уварова Вероника Сергеевна 100 Победитель
Файкова Софья Дмитриевна 98 Победитель
Феофилова Елизавета Николаевна 98 Победитель
Филиппова Алина Юрьевна 96 Победитель
Хохлова Анастасия Андреевна 98 Победитель
Шамбилова Александра Талгатовна 98 Победитель
Шуршевая Карина Артуровна 98 Победитель
Аванесьян Сурен Хоренович 88 Призер
Агеева Виктория Сергеевна 86 Призер
Акбашева Лилия Ильдаровна 94 Призер
Александрова Юлия Андреевна 94 Призер
Андреева Ксения Алексеевна 90 Призер
Аул Софья Шалиндеровна 92 Призер
Башкиров Семен Федорович 94 Призер
Бервинова Александра Александровна 94 Призер
Биленко Егор Андреевич 94 Призер
Бланк Росса Евгеньевна 92 Призер
Богданов Алексей Андреевич 90 Призер
Богданова Виолетта Павловна 90 Призер
Большакова Ксения Максимовна 90 Призер
Булатова Лаура Викторовна 90 Призер
Варёха Арина Игоревна 94 Призер
Викторова Ангелина Александровна 90 Призер
Власова Юлия Сергеевна 89 Призер
Волошинов Алексей Александрович 94 Призер
Воротынцева Екатерина Алексеевна 92 Призер
Головкин Данила Александрович 88 Призер
Горлова Ярослава Сергеевна 90 Призер
Григорьева Дарья Владимировна 93 Призер
Гуляева Анастасия Михайловна 88 Призер
Гурбанов Даниил Натигович 90 Призер
Гусева Екатерина Олеговна 88 Призер
Давыдова Елена Геннадьевна 86 Призер
Дарий Андрей Андреевич 88 Призер
Дарья Кислых Андреевна 88 Призер
Де Апро Рубина Вагановна 94 Призер
Дейтина Александра Викторовна 94 Призер
Демочка Анна Вадимовна 94 Призер
Домбицкая Анастасия Константиновна 93 Призер
Дорогова Александра Сергеевна 94 Призер
Дробилко Вера Юрьевна 85 Призер
Дюз Дениз Мехметович 86 Призер
Ермакова Ольга Юрьевна 94 Призер
Забельшанская Зинаида Анастасия Анна Григорьевна 90 Призер
Зелененко Ирина Витальевна 86 Призер
Зобова Дарья Сергеевна 88 Призер
Зубакова Полина Сергеевна 90 Призер
Каримова Вилена Расилевна 94 Призер
Касоева Анна Владимировна 88 Призер
Качай Дарья Александровна 94 Призер
Кашапова Алсу Илсуровна 92 Призер
Кирьякова Маргарита Дмитриевная 94 Призер
Кожанова Екатерина Вадимовна 86 Призер
Колоног Иван Александрович 92 Призер
Колядная Анна Эдуардовна 86 Призер
Красильникова Виктория Александровна 90 Призер
Кугач Александра Ивановна 94 Призер
Кулакова Яна Алексеевна 90 Призер
Лапшина Алина Дмитриевна 92 Призер
Любомудрова Нина Максимовна 90 Призер
Лях Наталья Кирилловна 86 Призер
Макарова Елизавета Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Малых Ксения Евгеньевна 90 Призер
Машинина Елизавета Олеговна 91 Призер
Маякова Юлия Андреевна 88 Призер
Мишанина Анна Леонидовна 86 Призер
Моковоз Елизавета Андреевна 90 Призер
Нестерюк Алёна Олеговна 90 Призер
Новикова Анастасия Андреевна 88 Призер
Опыхтина Анна Владимировна 94 Призер
Орлова Алина Алексеевна 90 Призер
Панфилова Ольга Анатольевна 93 Призер
Перевозчиков Сергей Сергеевич 86 Призер
Перфильева Александра Александровна 88 Призер
Петряева Мария Сергеевна 93 Призер
Пешко Ирина Андреевна 94 Призер
Постникова Елизавета Сергеевна 94 Призер
Рамазанова Алиса Тимуровна 90 Призер
Рубцова Дарья Алексеевна 90 Призер
Рыбина Юлия Михайловна 92 Призер
Семирикова София Сергеевна 88 Призер
Сидоренко Елизавета Анатольевна 88 Призер
Смирнов Марк Михайлович 86 Призер
Софронова Полина Викторовна 90 Призер
Столярова Марта Андреевна 90 Призер
Терентьев Алексей Николаевич 90 Призер
Тихонова Евгения Максимовна 94 Призер
Тихонова Юлия Владимировна 86 Призер
Тяпин Михаил Александрович 88 Призер
Ульянова Екатерина Дмитриевна 88 Призер
Умарова Анель Сеиткожакызы 88 Призер
Филоненко Алёна Александровна 88 Призер
Фирсова Дарья Игоревна 90 Призер
Хайбуллина Валерия Рафаэльевна 90 Призер
Харитонова Екатерина Андреевна 91 Призер
Цавалюк Екатерина Максимовна 88 Призер
Цяпа Юлия Олеговна 86 Призер
Чалкова Анна Николаевна 90 Призер
Черкасова Анна Андреевна 90 Призер
Шапатина Елизавета Сергеевна 92 Призер
Шарафеева Дания Рамилевна 88 Призер
Шепелева Мария Александровна 86 Призер
Шешукова Юлия Валерьевна 92 Призер
Шурыгина Наталия Вадимовна 90 Призер
Эйфир Маргарита Михайловна 94 Призер
Ягафарова Камила Ильдусовна 92 Призер

Журналистика 5-9 классы

ФИО Балл Статус
Башкинцева Екатерина Романовна 100 Победитель
Бондарь Яна Александровна 100 Победитель
Василькова Дарья Владиславовна 95 Победитель
Гришин Николай Константинович 96 Победитель
Доильницына Дарья Александровна 100 Победитель
Дубовик Сергей Алексеевич 96 Победитель
Клинк Дарья Андреевна 98 Победитель
Коновалова Таисия Владиславовна 100 Победитель
Краснобаева Вера Павловна 100 Победитель
Нагорнова Виктория Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Осипова Светлана Дмитриева 100 Победитель
Силуянова Юлия Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Титова Татьяна Сергеевна 96 Победитель
Федюкина Алёна Евгеньевна 100 Победитель
Щелконогова Евгения Александровна 96 Победитель
Абрамова Екатерина Олеговна 94 Призер
Аленькова Ирина Александровна 90 Призер
Антропов Степан Алексеевич 94 Призер
Бобина Алёна Игоревна 92 Призер
Бондаренко Полина Алексеевна 94 Призер
Ботвинник Полина Леонид 90 Призер
Голайдо Алина Юрьевна 94 Призер
Гончарова Софья Александровна 94 Призер
Гришина Екатерина Романовна 90 Призер
Грищенкова Вероника Сергеевна 90 Призер
Дворецкая Александра Николаевна 92 Призер
Денисова Александра Павловна 86 Призер
Зайцева Полина Андреевна 92 Призер
Зеленцова Анастасия Андреевна 90 Призер
Каменев Геннадий Николаевич 88 Призер
Капранов Николай Дмитриевич 90 Призер
Киселева Юлия Геннадьевна 88 Призер
Кондратюк Елизавета Игоревна 88 Призер
Кондрашина Наталья Сергеевна 90 Призер
Курдыбайло Екатерина Витальевна 90 Призер
Лыткина Екатерина Владимировна 94 Призер
малышева александра сергеевна 88 Призер
Манушина Елизавета Андреевна 94 Призер
Маркова Мария Александровна 90 Призер
Мелкозеров Антон Андреевич 92 Призер
Павлов Тимофей Сергеевич 86 Призер
Парамонова Дарья Александровна 92 Призер
Петрайтис Андрей Дмитриевич 90 Призер
Петракова Виктория Дмитриевна 94 Призер
Подхомутникова Валерия Владимировна 90 Призер
Попова Елизавета Дмитриевна 94 Призер
Радченко Елизавета Витальевна 86 Призер
Самойлова Софья Вадимовна 86 Призер
Снисаревская Далила Владиславовна 94 Призер
Солотова Анна Дмитриевна 90 Призер
Топоркова Полина Ивановна 94 Призер
Трубина Виктория Олеговна 86 Призер
Холодова Александра Алексеевна 94 Призер
Хохлова Екатерина Олеговна 90 Призер
Шакирова Инзиля Динаровна 94 Призер